COVID-19 Updates

TJC will continue to monitor the COVID-19 situation very closely and will adapt policies and procedures as necessary to keep our students, employees and campus safe and healthy.

COVID-19 Information Center

TJC Announces Spring 2021 President's, Dean's Lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,354 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their outstanding academic achievements during the Spring 2021 semester.

The president’s list consists of 473 students who completed 12 or more hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average.

The dean’s list consists of 881 students who completed 12 or more hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

Students named to the president’s list (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Savannah Edwards, Tessa Ramirez, Trinity Ramirez

ALTO: Kristin Hoover, Haley Skinner

ALVARADO: Alana Steudeman

ALVIN: Joselyn Saenz

ARLINGTON: Reagan Brown, Meredith Norman

ARP: Paul Haygood, Michael Herriman, Crystal Sheeks, Jordan Wright

ATHENS: Ana Barcenas, Kylee Holt, Morgan McEwen, Linda Rasugu

BALCH SPRINGS: Thaddaeus Mitchell

BECKVILLE: Rayna Sokol

BEN WHEELER: Jonathan Buenting, Matthew Catlin, Aaron Hensley, Courtney Huff, Eliseo Marroquin, Krista Nicholls

BIG SANDY: Christina McCormick

BON WIER: Albany Ashworth

BULLARD: Jayden Adair, Christian Butler, Kaitlyn Chang, Christopher Cochrane, Christopher Constante, Chloe Duvak, Kylie Ferrara, Sydney Garland, Lauren Johnson, Rebecca Jones, Angela Lewis, Ethan Medley, Mariah Melton, Crosby Peer, Abby Petty, Lance Ritter, Amanda Sisco

BURLESON: Kendall Smith

CALDWELL: Kade Sanchez

CAMDEN: Samantha Garcia

CANTON: Gracie Brewer, Julie Mccoy, Olivia Moore, Koree Perry, Jacob Stroud, Breanna Trammell, Kayla Waymire,

CHANDLER: Macy Bagby, Susan Ridenour

CHIRENO: Jaleigh Johnson

COLLEGE STATION: Zachary Williams

COMO: Sarah Mosley, Carol Nabors

CONROE: Tyler Linneweber

CORRIGAN: Grason Long

DENTON: Evelyn Faller, Gabriella Mantecon, Sabrina Ramsey

DIBOLL: Grace Havard

Dinslaken, GERMANY: Emelie Schwarte

Doddridge, ARKANSAS: Bobbie Wade

Dodson, LOUISIANA: Kenyon Hoyle

EDGEWOOD: Rebecca Barlow, Kristi Dodd

ELKHART: Taylor Clark

EMORY: Jolee Garner

Erie, COLORADO: Madysun Vaughan

EUSTACE: Camye Chesney, Tanner Nolen

FAIRFIELD: Preston Long

Fargo, NORTH DAKOTA: Janie Triller

FLINT: Sophie Breen, Kaitlyn Campbell, Brooke Davis, Jessie Glenn, Luke Hunsinger, Amanda Meek, Abigail Miranda, Curt Pearson, Shelley Perez, Christian Quarles, Jonathon Seal, Ashley Smallwood, John Wallace, Melanie Watson, Isabella Willoughby, Olivia Winegeart

FORNEY: Meagan AmRhein, Lauren Bailey

FORT WORTH: Jessica Jensen

FRANKSTON: Payton Hutchison, Natelie Jones, Taylor Strother, Spencer Tillery

Freeland, WASHINGTON: Anthony Eveland

FRISCO: Dalton Davis, Alaina Gunn

GEORGETOWN: Alejandro DeLaTorre

GILMER: Mikala Day, Makenzie Kitchell, Natalie Salaises, Sydnie Thompson

GOLDEN: Ava Johnson

GRAND SALINE: Abigail Cortes, Kennedy Kvapil, Jordan Lovette, Madison McCormick, Diana Pedroza, Dylan Starnes

GREENVILLE: Joseph Hettich-Gafford

Guayaquil, ECUADOR: Eduardo Herrera, Roberto Herrera

HALLSVILLE: Kaylea Rex, Lyla Rodriguez

HAWKINS: Jared Betts, Candace Pope, Cortney Pope

HEATH: Conner Slocum

HENDERSON: Jailin Kee, Kayla Lewis, Kristin Marling, Misti Swindell

Herstal, BELIGUM: Alexia Tashbaeva

HIDEAWAY: Jacob Allen, Kandace Campbell, Jonah Flores, Andrew Mcniel

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Jacey Coe

HOUSTON: Key Caltrider

HUFFMAN: Kylie Willis

HUNTINGTON: Tyler Hearnsberger

Hurricane, UTAH: Madelyn Hatch

INGLESIDE: Cindi Lamas

JACKSBORO: Sierra Gann

JACKSONVILLE: Jennifer Aguilar, Amanda Allen, Alejandra Benitez, Houston Boykin, Karen Casas, Ashley Duncan, Samuel Hooker, Jose Mendoza Jr., Noemy Montes, Alexia Moreira, Mckenzie Nabi, Luis Rivas, Christopher Sanchez, Ashlyn Wilburn, Sarah Wofford

JASPER: Jose Diaz

JEFFERSON: Katherine Price

JOINERVILLE: Alexandria Lewis

KEMP: Jalyn Yakesch

KILGORE: Mackenzie Chowdhury, Felica Ellison, Kiara Shaw

Lewis McChord, WASHINGTON: Bradley Davenport

LEWISVILLE: Nathan Dickey

LINDALE: Melissa Blight, Reece Calverley, Katherine Crofoot, Heather Darden, Kayla Daughtry, Kody DeWolfe, Shanna Fleming, Sydney Freeman, Jordan Gibson, Josie Howard, Emily Huber, Collin Kelbe, Heather Lay, Ricardo Maldonado, Dylan Martin, Eva Mejia, Caleb Moore, Alicia Mullings, Julia Nelms, Savanna Nunn, Megan Romine, Brittany Rote, Ethan Thornton, April Watters, Abigail Willson

LONGVIEW: Keaton Hicks, Christopher Ingram, Sadie Lambert, Laqueisha Miles, Danny Mitchell Jr, Dewey Nelms, Jacqueline Ramirez, Cecilia Rojas, Alicia Rundell, Meagan Smith, Estefania Soto-Huerta, Alexis Stein

LORENA: Emilie Hoelscher

LOVELADY: Madelyn James

LUFKIN: Kenyotta Elijah

MABANK: Tammy Johnson

MARSHALL: Jacquie Gaucin, Grace Hatton, John Hester, Bryttany Maxwell, Pablo Zuniga

MAUD: Morgan Missildine

MCKINNEY: Ti'Jonae Turrentine

MESQUITE: Claire Thomas

Metairie, LOUISIANA: Robert Pizzolato

MINEOLA: Claudia Barriga, Ana Cruz, Dane Daproza, Hailey Darby, Katie Dunn, Esmeralda Estrada, Wesley Johnstone, Tristan Kirk, Mary Mone, Julissa Plancarte, Sunni Ruffin

MISSION: Jacqueline Howell

MOUNT PLEASANT: Placida Coronado, Savannah Mack

MOUNT VERNON: Jennifer Isbell

NAPLES: Nicholas Garrett

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Stephanie Bravo, Brenda Sanchez

Nottingham, UNITED KINGDOM: Viktoria Adam

Obrenovac, SERBIA: Iva Trifunovic

OVERTON: Dezerai Allred-Hunt, Haley Sorrow

PALESTINE: Alexandra Castillo, Robyn Fort, Gerardo Garcia, Jesus Rodriguez

PARIS: Michelle Kollar, James Neal

PLANO: Edward Zeng

QUINLAN: Constance Droblyn, Rhonda Rhoades

QUITMAN: Kaitlynn Barnett, Lucy Brannon, Aiden Corrior, Lisa Milner, Christen Monk, Garrett Peek, Maria Rowland

RED OAK: Alesha Scott

ROCKWALL: Jake Addy, Olivia Archer, Kacie Villanueva

ROUND ROCK: Gabriella Adams

ROYSE CITY: Madison Heiser

RUSK:  Lauren Boudreaux, Ezequiel Briseno, Kayla Brown, Emma Bullock, Jordan Crysup, Seth Day, Austin Gates

SALTILLO: Nicole Richey

SAN ANTONIO: Briana Magana

Santpoort-Zuid, NETHERLANDS: Isabel Kopp

SAVANNAH: Jordyn Kerr

SIMMS: Lauren Muckleroy

Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA: Martha Zere

STAMFORD: Mallory Copeland

SUMNER: Cydney Holbrook

Tamuning, GUAM: Lars Peterson

TATUM: Kinley Pepper

TENAHA: Giselle Rico

TERRELL: Zice Lin, Courtney Roseberry

TROUP: Lauren Bateman, Liana Cabe, Josie Martin, Calob Smith, Chad Thibodeaux

Tumut, AUSTRALIA: Kristen Prior

TYLER: Gerald Adair, Jessica Alexander, Yesenia Alvarado, Eunice Ambriz, Carla Andazola, Spencer Androli, Ayana Aoyagi, Brianna Arteaga, Damaris Avila, Conar Bailey, Jakyron Bailey, Colin Barron, Jilisa Berry, Joshua Bookhamer, Jordan Booth, Clarissa Botello, Elizabeth Boynton, Kelsey Burgos, Melissa Burt, Caroline Cannon, Alondra Castillo Solis, Ruben Cerna, Heather Chapman, Brittany Collins, Christopher Conneen, Shelby Cooper, Isis Cunha, Chad Daniels, Robert Davis, Leona Dela Cruz, Riley Edmondson, Niki Farley, Joanna Field, Vern Filipunas, Collin Fuller, Abbigail Fyffe, Montserrat Gamez, Julissa Garay, Jesus Garcia, Kaithlyn Garcia, Nadia Garcia, Jonathan George, Reagan Goodwin, Meagan Griggs, Zachary Guy, Zayra Guzman, Seth Hamilton, Kristian Harris, Roderick Hawkins, Cindy Hernandez, Daisy Hernandez, Hannah Hubner, Brannon Hudson, Carmyn Johnson, Kristi Johnson, Shyla Jolly, Jeri Kahler, Roxana Khalousi, Mallory King, Michael King, Adrian LaCasse, Aidan Leak, Micah Leary, Mason LeJeune, Silvia Leon, Courtney Lindsey, Donald Long, Miranda Lopez, Hannah Lowery, Karina Mancilla, Kaiya Mcafee, Katherine Mcbee, Miguel Mejia, Marilyn Melgar, Teakiyah Moore, Rachael Morgan, Brianna Murphy, Amy Nieto, Brenda Nunez, Roxana Oblitas, Chima Okegbe, Jacob Otte, Kai Overstreet, Sakshi Patel, Austin Patterson, Ronald Paz, Christy Perez, Perla Perez, Victoria Perez, Christi Perkins, Ryan Peters, Kirstan Pinke, Savanna Porter, Carmen Price, Brittany Pugh, Kiara Pullins, Colby Raasch, Brittany Ragsdale, Rachel Ramirez, John Raney, Vaeeshia Ratcliff, Michael Reed, Lluvia Reyes, Tristan Rhodes, Bailey Richardson, Sorayda Rivera, Chantel Rockwell, William Rodgers, Isaac Rodriguez, Sara Rodriguez, Gavin Roycroft, Huma Sajid, Wendy Salazar, Sarai Salgado, Maria Sarri, Elizabeth Schell, Hannah Scirto, Chelsea Searcy, Rhett Sewell, Mahnoor Shaikh, Abbey Sharp, Glenn Smith, Samantha Spiller, Lorrie Stanley, Megan Starkey, Chihiro Tashiro, Alan Taylor, Lauren Thomas, Kaelyn Toone, Taylor Tracey, Hien Tran, Vy Tran, Madilynn Trimble, Jocelyn Truax, Tori Tucker, Yessenia Valdez, Niesha Veasley, Manuel Viramontes, Phan Vu, Cynthia Watkins, Emily Wear, Jenna Weaver, Garrett Welguisz, John White, Joshua White, Gabrielle Wiebe, Jacqueline Wiebe, Travis Williams Jr, Tabia Williams, Haley Wilmeth, Zachary Winans, Christopher Worley, Cynthia Zavala, Maria Zavala

VAN: Haydn Carr, Myia Davis, Brooklynn Devisscher, Grace Fitzgerald, Cheryl Letsch, Melissa Lopez, John Morgan, Liliana Rojo, Cooper Ruiz

Venray, NETHERLANDS: Demi Stappershoef

WASKOM: Wendy Magdaleno Ortega, Scharda Mims

Waukegan, ILLINOIS: Heaven Bishop

WHITEHOUSE: Jack Agnew, Drew Davis, Caleb DuPree, Daisy Escatel, Sydney Garcia, Zane Grubaugh, Sean Guinn, Joseph Hamm, Nikki Hassell, Charlotte Jones, Isabelle Powell, Khristiana Sandoval, Adrienne Scott, Danielle Symonds

WINNSBORO: Jasmine Perez, Benjamin Pruitt, Sydney Tharp, Alessandro Trigoso

WINONA: Sarah Adams

WYLIE: Amirah Kern

Yandina Queensland, AUSTRALIA: Lydeke King

 

Students named to the dean’s list (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Cecilia Kohl

ALBA: Morgan Dorner, Erica Hortman, Skyler Monroe, Gabriel Mullen, Vincent Pierce, Christina Watson

ALLEN: Ashlynn Starry

ALTO: Liliana Gonzalez

ALVARADO: Garrett Lile

AMARILLO: Piper Warren

Amsterdam, NETHERLANDS: Moira van der Putt

ARGYLE: Gracie Johnson

ARLINGTON: Christian Harden, Deterian Johnson, Briah Vaughn

ARP: Gabriela Aguilar, Ryan Elliott, Landry Fowler, Korey McRee, Jason Motschman, Frances Orozco, Marie Smith, Mikayla Sutton

ATASCOSA: Amado Carrillo

ATLANTA: Carissa Buckland

BALCH SPRINGS: Jazzman Williams

BEAUMONT: Geneva McQueen

BEDFORD: Olivia Billips, Adrian Gonzales,

BELTON: Beatrice White

BEN WHEELER: Kirsten Hahn, Mark Jenkins Ramirez, Paulina Lopez Castillo, Ashley Mosley, Josie Petree, Macie Reynolds, Abigail Rockovich, Peggy Salazar, Cale Tate

BIG SANDY: Michael Bald, Ashton Beason, David Bruhn, Christina Crossley, Dax Davenport, Stacey Hamberg

BOGATA: Baylor Augustus

Brondby/Copenhagen, DENMARK: Mads Eslund

BROWNSBORO: Lorena Alvarado, Matthew Craig, Arielle Gilligan, Devan Krings, Jack McNulty, Crystal Passons, Alisha Skroh

Buford, GEORGIA: Jonathan Martinez

BULLARD: Patrick Black, James Cross, Tanner Fowler, Delaney Guhlke, Brett Hammons, Alex Hernandez, Robert Hunt Jr, Christian Johnson, Shelby Langston, Michelle Lemoine, Rhiannon Martin, Josh Mascola, Braeden O'Bannon, Bobby Ragon, Isaac Sanders, Jaden Scott, Grace Stanley, Taner Tribbey, Ally Wilcox, Harrison Willingham, Kaitlin Woodard

CADDO MILLS: Alana Headrick, Brettney Pearson

Cameron, NORTH CAROLINA: Matthew Turpen

CAMPBELL: Bridget Wallace

Canberra, AUSTRALIA: Thomas Symonds

CANTON: Angela Addicks, Sarah Alvis, Robin Brown, Breana Carrico, Bonnie Dyess, Alyssa Falkner, Julianna Grapevine, Callie Hyde, David Landrum, Caleb Phillips, Kenneth Simmons, Stephanie Taylor, Taylor Van Leeuwen, Alyssa Welch, Helen West, Garrett Wycough

CARROLLTON: McCrae Wiest

CARTHAGE: Brandon Mcneely, Haileigh Ruso

CENTER: Miriam Almaguer, Chris Byndom, Celeste Gibson, April Henry, Jennifer Huichapa

CHANDLER: Gerald Allbritton, Zoie Allison, Lindsey Black, Laura Croasmun, Haley Henson, Katie McGaughy, Ashley Shafer

CHANNELVIEW: Hilary Hutchins

CHICOTA: Carley Moss

Chonburi, THAILAND: Tzu-wei Huang

Clarkston, GEORGIA: Mawia Haroun

CLEBURNE: Dolly AuBuchon, Charli Roof

CLEVELAND: Blakely Niles

COMBINE: Collin Smith

Conyers, GEORGIA: Khaled Qasum

CRANDALL: Aliza Norris, Brayden Saulter

CUNEY: Angel Silva

Curitiba, BRAZIL: Daniel Dagostim Munhoz

CUSHING: Miranda Conn, Douglas Pierce, Jadyn Upshaw

CYPRESS: Mackenzie Stuart

DAINGERFIELD: Brianna Precise

DALLAS: Dietrich Boonzaaijer

DENTON: Mallory Glass, Yasmin Johnson

DESOTO: Raven Huntsberry, Rodney Sneed

DIANA: Ashtyn Hawk, Jacey Loeza,

DIKE: Cierra Johnson

Dommartin, FRANCE: Marie Larretche

DOUCETTE: Kobe Adams

Dubai, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Ralph Mangondoza

EDGEWOOD: Jonathan Bennett, Mason Lewis, Brandi Reynolds,

ELKHART: Kathryn Esparza, Jessica Musick,

Ellensburg, WASHINGTON: Emmanuel Owusu

EMORY: Hope Dixon, Jesse Jarrett, Tyler Mandrell,

EULESS: Ariel Dagnino

FATE: Garrett Fisher

FLINT: Anika Bolen, Aaron Bunch, Hailey Gladhill, Triston Gladhill, Austin Goode, Salli Hollowell, Xavier Johnson, Kaitlyn Juarez, Michiella Mackabee, Nuha Masi, April Parks, Norely Ramirez, Chloe Rivera, Chloe Russell, Jensen Shrode, LoriAnne Tiemann, Natalie Travis, Mikayla Watson, Ellexis Whitfield, Grace Wotila, Kailey Zuniga

FORNEY: Brooke Miller, Dominic Theriot

FORT WORTH: Keondra Bailey, Anthony Hernandez, April Johnson, Grant Owens, Tate Skaggs

FRANKSTON: Christian Culland

FRISCO: Matei Margarit Neculce

FRUITVALE: Trace Brimer

GARLAND: Robert Hines, Joanna Rodriguez

GATESVILLE: Trevor Barton

Gauteng, SOUTH AFRICA: Tristan Singh

GERING, NEBRASKA: Alexandria Thurman-Boswell

GILMER: Dalton Heichelheim, Avery Jackson, Joshua Plunkett, Marlee Seahorn, Kimberlyn Smith

GLADEWATER: Elizabeth Bryant, Johnny Clark, Miranda Cook, Bridgette Greenlee, Brennan Huckabay, Audrey Kelley, Bradley Mathews, Kaeli Sartain

GLEN ROSE: Mackenzie Campos

GOLDEN: Darby Garrett, Jade Kruse

GORDONVILLE: Jolee Stuart

Goseong, Gyeongsangnam-do, REPUBLIC OF KOREA: Jeongmin Lee

GRAHAM: Adyley Gibson

GRANBURY: Morgan Schaeffer

GRAND PRAIRIE: Selena Olvera

GRAND SALINE: Brisa Cea, Lauren Chandler, Josue Cruz, Mason Dodd, Addison Fisher, Luke Fraim, Corey Gaston, Karen Hernandez, Gabrielle Lewis, Diego Martinez, Kaden McKinney, Sara Pruneda, Katherine Sage, Isabella Strickland

GRAPELAND: Michael Dania

GUN BARREL CITY: Edwin Mata

HALLSVILLE: Madison Kautzman, Leena Patel, Edward Walters, Tiffany Wooten

HAWKINS: Cassidy Atteberry, MaKayla Beene, Kristina Hubbartt, Jessica Kincaid, Sara Serrano, Nathaniel Strub

HEARTLAND: Jonathan Barger

HEMPHILL: Jakelin Cisneros

HENDERSON: Jordan Blanks, Andi Haynes, Cameron Hill, Matthew Hopkins, Skylar Hutchings, Colton Kocher, Kalee Mitchell, Reana Moore, Joshua Phipps, Luz Sanchez Martinez, Haelyn Straub

HIDEAWAY: Sidney Arnold, Ryan Esparza, Savannah Mantz, Jace Phillips, Jordan Tweedell, Grace Yancy

Hørsholm, DENMARK: Frederik Heise

HOUSTON: Patricia Galvan, Mariana Sabaj

HUNTINGTON: Zach Hearnsberger

INGLESIDE: Brianna King

IRVING: Kelly Akharaiyi, Pedro Yeverino

JACKSONVILLE: Eduardo Aguilar, Quinntarrian Anthony, Savannah Clark, Maddy Crowe, Claire Ferguson, Sarah Fisher, Mireya Gaitan, Araceli Gonzalez, Isaac Gonzalez, Jenny Guerrero, Kaila Lacy, Dayana Martinez, Juan Mata, Kathryn Satterwhite, Jared Sexton, Jeremy Singleton, Hannel Suarez, Omar Tavera, Ty Terrell, Joe Traylor, Cecily Trujillo, Klayton Turlington, Carlos Velazquez, Sophea Ven, Kristy Villalpando

JASPER: Colton Womack

JOSHUA: Vanessa Mattingly

KATY: Aliana Marroquin, Skylar Parker, Luis Perez

KAUFMAN: Harlee Gordon, James Prestwood

KEMP: Madison Brown

KILGORE: Kristina Beason, Carlie Massey

KINGWOOD: Kaitlyn Charles

LAGO VISTA: Mallory Webb

LANCASTER: Carmen Collins

LANEVILLE: Ashli Bisnette

LAVON: Landry Block

LEWISVILLE: Alex Rhodes, Matthew Sites

LINDALE: Armia Abdelshahid, David Ambler, Joshua Anschutz, Payton Arnold, Autumn Browne, Brandon Burckel, Riley Christian, Keslie Cook, Nathaniel Cox, Jonathan Crofoot, Aja Curry, David Daughtry, Sadie Dutton, Ashley Flores, Alyssa Giordano, Hali Gipson, Christian Grana, Lindsay Hawkins, Collin Hill, Rachel Holmes, Hannah Holt, April Hullett, Jacob Hupp, Eli Kenna, Makena Koch, Sarah Krol, Reina Lopez, Christopher Manning, Philip Mcclellen, Rebekah McFadden, Alison Miller, Elizabeth Montgomery, Rebecca Nichols, Jagger Ochoa, Kayla Poindexter, Alyssa Ramsey, Ryan Shank, Caden Simmons, Mary Simmons, Mary Starkey, Copeland Taylor, Jasmine Taylor, Olivia Thomas, Britney Thurman, Henry Waggoner, Victoria Washington, Levi Watson, Alyssa Williams, Kevin Willis, Andrea Willoughby, Stephen Wilson, Timothy Winn, Lacy Wolfe, Mark Wright, Celeste Young

LINDEN: Kevin Burns

London, UNITED KINGDOM: Lamar Bartley

LONGVIEW: Kayleigh Ammons, Ethan Baxter, Michaela Butler, Emily Furlow, Vanessa Gonzales, Tevin Haggerty, Taylor Jirik, Jorge Juarez Vega, Canaan Knox, Jennifer Krumwiede, Lauren Lawson, Braydon Mangrum, Madeleine Moore, Litzy Pascual, Jayden Richardson, Sydney Robinson, Ashley Robles, Sydney Simmons, Kylie Simpson, Ryland Smith, Guadalupe Solis, Lillian Speicher, J'Dee Stovall, Kensi Thomas, Kennedie Toliver, Samantha Willson, Cheyenne Wooley, Timothy Wright

LUFKIN: Lori Best, Caleb Brown

MABANK: Grant Goforth, Trinity McCarley

Madrid, SPAIN: Rocio Fernandez

MALAKOFF: Sayra Bolanos, Victor Sanchez

MANOR: Ronnie Caldwell

MANSFIELD: Nicholas Ellington, Jason Gonzales, Opeoluwa Ogunade

MARSHALL: Noemi Acuna, Kenny Campos, Yvonne Diosdado, Melaina Fyffe, Briana Garcia, Ashley Sims, Abby Thomas, Ilse Torres

MCALLEN: Alan Magadan

MCKINNEY: Lucas Johnson

MELISSA: Adam Davis

MESQUITE: Lucinda Cooke, Deja Elmore, Earl Yarde

Miami Gardens, FLORIDA: Veonce Powell

MIDLOTHIAN: Genesis Baze, Zariah Hollmon, Haley Neeley

MINEOLA: Eddie Caffey, Dallana Estrada, Jessica Galaz, Ritik Gopal, Alexis Johnson, Jasper Marshall, Pedrito Mata, Catherine McLemore, Danii Oliver, Indiana Renaud, Cari Robinson, Nathan Rojas

Montego Bay, JAMAICA: Oneeko Allen

MOUNT PLEASANT: Javier Bello, Carlos Cabrera Jr, David Garcia, Uzziel Perez

Munich/Bavaria, GERMANY: Dominik Kurija

MURCHISON: Cheyenne Abbott, Heather Miller

MURPHY: Molly Cooke

NACOGDOCHES: Josie Sowell

NEW CANEY: Bailee Weaver

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Miranda Bolton, Adan Castillo, Anthony Hernandez, Gloria Hernandez, Perla Suarez, Ramie Weaver

Nishinomiya, Hyogo, JAPAN: Ryo Minakata

North Aurora, ILLINOIS: Nicodem Rempert

NORTH ZULCH: Derald Young

ORE CITY: Michael Abrego, Dylan Throckmorton

Osaka, JAPAN: Momoko Yoshimura

OVERTON: Brenda Alcantar, Katie Laird, Amanda Landeche, William Reavis, Kathleen Roach

Oviedo, SPAIN: Candela Velazquez

PALESTINE: Esther Botello, Taylor Bryant, Tyler Denton, Pierre Leavell, Andrea Stringfield

PARIS: Sara Cantrell, Marli Dority

Perry, IOWA: Natalie Martinez

Petah Tikva, ISRAEL: Peleg Shaked

PFLUGERVILLE: Jalen Phoenix

PICKTON: Keeley Glidewell

PINELAND: Lauren Taylor

PITTSBURG: Evelyn Taylor, Alina Ugalde, Luis Ugalde

Pleasant Prairie, WISCONSIN: Ryan Brown

POINT: Hubert Robinson

PORTLAND: Jason Zaragoza

POWDERLY: Harrison Perry

PROSPER: Levi Rudie

Purcell, OKLAHOMA: Garrett Galyean

Queretaro, MEXICO: Jeff Guerrero Resendiz

QUITMAN: Jaclyne Belt, Jacob Day, Mikayla Hubbard, Katelyn Manuel, Amanda McDonald, Jeremy Peek, Jessica Petty, Will Prazak, Stephanie Ramirez

REDWATER: Alexis Giffin

REKLAW: Crystal Martinez

RICHARDSON: Brianna Cross, Harrison Nowell

RICHMOND: Nonso Raymond-Oraegbu

Richton Park, ILLINOIS: Tyler Metoyer

ROCKWALL: Ryan Tuttle

ROSSER: Garrett Orman

ROWLETT: Madelyn Alt, Bailee Hough

ROYSE CITY: Izabelle Carlson, Emily Fulwood

RUSK: Jessica Alcantara, Shyann Fairchild, Elisabeth Furrer, Haley Hancock, Ana Hernandez, Henry Hernandez, Lance Knott, Gabriel Lopez, Jacob Lucena, Seth Matlock, Ariel McClure, Dustin Nino, Naomi Reifel, Stormy Shuptrine, Marketta Simmons, Lainey Sprayberry, John Witt

SACHSE: Parker Hamilton

SAN ANTONIO: Julio Garcia

SAN AUGUSTINE: Kristen Moyers, Christian Tapia

SAN MARCOS: Robert Riddle

Sao Paulo, BRAZIL: Serena Arruda

SCURRY: Arlette Contreras, Haven Orton

SEADRIFT: Chloe White

SHELBYVILLE: Colt Leach

SHERMAN: Charlsee Carter

Shreveport, LOUISIANA: Paris Miller

St Elizabeth, JAMAICA: Tahjae Green

Suji-gu/Yongin-si/Gyeonggi-do, REPUBLIC OF KOREA: Taein Ha

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ricardo Torres

SUMNER: Toby Thompson

Takatsu-ku,Kawasaki-shi,Kawagawa, JAPAN: Junichi Koizumi

TATUM: Tasha Cowan

TENNESSEE COLONY: Christian Drury

TERRELL: Christian Jones, Tijana Krivokapic

THE WOODLANDS: Daylon Farmer

TIMPSON: Emily Hackworth

TROUP: Morgan Colvin, Cole Ford, Jessica Hoang, Sierra Parnell, Reese Riddle, Shea Schmidt, Kacie Young

Trujillo Alto, PUERTO RICO: Lauren Anzalotta

TYLER: Sonia Aikhionbare, Dennise Alas, Kayla Alejo, Malek Alhawi, Brenea Allen, Jordan Allen, Larry Anderson, Alexus Arbuckle, Noelle Arce, Umar Aruna, Hanna Asbill, Julius Asuncion, Ashley Atwood, Jorensky Augustin, Jennifer Austin, Bryan Avellaneda, Milca Avila, Paola Barboza, Yvette Barham, Breanna Barr-Shearin, Angelique Basile, Savanna Benner, Alicia Bishop, Mariah Boswell, Kelly Boyken, Jackson Branum, Joshua Bravo, Angel Bridgeford, Brooks Broughton, Jeffery Bunger, Perry Burchfield, Trace Burns, Alissa Caffey, Angelo Calderon, Emily Caldwell, Valeria Campos, Nestor Cardenas, Jessica Castillo Mendez, Jacqueline Castillo, Tlaloc Castro, Makena Caveness, Anthony Chavez, Daewoon Cho, Rex Cicero, Lawson Clark, Worth Clark, Lauren Clendenin, Cydney Cobb, Marilyn Cobbinah, Madelyn Collins, Annalee Cook, Grace Cook, Justin Cooks, Irene Cornelio Gutierrez, Shamar Cravens, Samuel Crissey, Lazhadria Crockett, Rosa Cruz, Anna Davis, Caitlyn Daye, Jenifer Diaz, Britney Dickson, Pamela Ditto, Sean Donnelly, Zytreea Doyle, Garrett Dukes, Celeste Duran, Julia Eddings, Ruby Edwards, Chassidy Ellis, Annalisa Espinoza, Jose Espiricueta, Kayla Evans, Kaleb Everding, Emma Feagin, Wilberto Figueroa Luna, Isaac Flanders, Luis Flores, David Fogleman, Micah Ford, Ryann Foster, Kyndel Fuller, Rosa Garcia, Tanairi Garcia, Graciela Garza, Anna Gates, Harrison Gesse, Diego Giraldo, Martin Gomez Jr, Faith Grant, Arivell Guzman, Rebecca Hagler, D'Kyryn Hall, Olivia Hammel, Timothy Harvey, Bret Hatley, Micheaya Hayes, Brooke Heisey, Lorna Henderson, Lauren Herman, Lizbeth Hernandez, Alejandra Herverth, Electra Hicks, Cadence Hiltz, Kirsten Hoehler, Rachel Hohensee, Anthony Holmes, Dylan James, Adriana Jenkins, Amy Joffrion, Aaron Johnson, Jakayla Johnson, Janna Johnson, Armon Jones, Brittany Jones, Damon Jones, Melissa Jones, Bryan Kang, Stormi Kassinger, Rachel Labat, Kameron Lacefield, Benigno Roman Laggui, Julissa Lara, Jade Lazare, Daylan Lee, Josie Lee, Francisco Leon Lozano, Eduardo Lesser, Max Lewis, Daniela Leyva, William Loftin, Yvette Lopez, Cheyenne Lortz, Lawrence Lyons, Martin Lorenzo Mabulay, Sarah Malim, Scott Mangham, Abimael Marino, Ericka Martinez, Kara Martinez, Maria Isabel Martinez, Joshua Mcclaskey, Amber Mcdowell, Elizabeth McMakin, Aremy Medina, Ismael Melchor, Jasmaine Miller, Litzi Mojica, Michel Morales, Sarahi Morales, Kayla Mosbey, Jernai Mosley, Austin Munsie, Rose Mutinda, Ashley Nava, Peter Neal, Vincent Ngo, Ngoc Nguyen, Mariama Njie, Taylor Norris, Fortune Nwachukwu, Titianna O'Neal, Evelyn Ocampo, Brittany Ocon, Eric Olivares, Avoree Oliver, Fatima Olvera, Jasmine Orchard, Andrea Orona Freyre, Justin Ortiz, Madison Ortiz, Darby Owen, Anastasia Oxler, Mikayla Oyola, Chelcey Parr, Abhi Patel, Preet Patel, Mark Patton, Austin Perry, April Pescador, Marely Pimentel, Sara Powell, Kaylee Powers, Zachary Prater, Jackelin Preciado, Harrison Price, Melina Pruneda, Everett Pudwill, Keeley Pursifull, Aubyn Ramirez, Giovanni Ramirez, Jose Ramirez, Kavin Rawlinson, Kaylee Ray, Angelan Reagan, Perla Rebollar, Leslie Rebolloso, Alexis Reed, Azucena Reyes, David Rich, Alyssa Richey, Joaquin Rivera, West Robertson, Anival Robles, Abraham Rodriguez, Diana Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez, Graciela Rogel, Abigail Rogers, Robert Rohrbach, Meghan Romines, Nicole Root, Carlos Rush, Lauren Saddler, Steven Salazar, Mariana Sanchez, Audrey Saucerman, Adam Schriefer, Bridgett Schriefer, Coby Sherrod, Luke Sherrod, Delaney Shew, Saquib Siddique, Citlaly Silva, Samantha Soledad, Esteban Soto, Rebekah Spurgeon, Andrew Staples, Isabel Starkey, Travis Stringer, Cassandra Summers, Molly Swisher, Signe Tarmey, Meagan Thompson, Edith Tiscareno, Jordan Trimble, Meagan Trimble, Jadasia Turner, Sarah Turner, Karissa Udenze, Verenice Vallejo, Benjamin Van Winkle, Cruz Vargas, Dillon Vaughn, Noe Vazquez Santillan Brenda Velasco, Litzy Villasenor, Yulissa Villegas, Ruth Vizcaino, Tristan Walker, Jonathan Watson, Jordan Weber, Sydney West, Mercadies Wharton, Aviana Wheaten, River Wiebe, Steven Willeford, Abigail Williams, Braylan Williams, Megan Williams, Sydney Williamson, Sheila Wilson, Trini Wilson, Zoe Wilson, Robert Wilt, Barron Wolter, Ashlyn Woodall, Olivia Wright, Anastasia Young, Jesse Zavala, Noe Zepeda, Jack Zimmerman

VAN: Liam Baumgardner, Jordan Chapman, Abisai Cordova, Hailey Coss, Elizabeth Henson, Melissa Sanchez, Jeff Siemens, Emily Thedford, Faith Thompson

Vaughn, WASHINGTON: Quinn Ralston

VICTORIA: Emmalie Thompson

WASKOM: Berenice Vences, KiAna Wynn

WHEELOCK: Samuel Liner

WHITEFACE: Daniel Rivas

WHITEHOUSE: Alyssa Adamic, Meghan Adams, Matthew Bockover, Alissa Carrig, Jamie Chatelain, Lindsey Craft, Christopher Crymes, Jadelyn English, Kaila Fraim, Grace Gaertner, Amanda Garza, Brenden Graham, Zachary Graham, Max Hale, Jared Lundmark, Kamryne Maae, Gerard Madore, Estee Marek, Logan Minchew, Jessica Morgan, Shelby Morgan, David Nichols II, Morgan Oneal, Daniel Pineda Pineda, Brianna Russell, Maxwell Turner, Haley Walker, Bryce Wilson

WILLS POINT: Kirsten Hatten, Amanda Owens, Gissel Rodriguez, Zackary Zumbro

WINNSBORO: Julian Anaya, McCarley Baber, Consondra Beard, Amy Hill, Brandi O'Shea, Soloman Wagner

WINONA: Kameron Bryant, Samuel Hays, Karla Munoz

WOODVILLE: Zoey Hart

YANTIS: Cameron Bonner

Zogbele, GHANA: Mukarama Abdulai

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed