COVID-19 Response

Fall classes are offered in-person, online or hybrid. Masks are required at all TJC facilities.

COVID-19 Information Center

TJC announces Fall 2019 president’s, dean’s lists

TJC has recognized 1,668 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2019 semester.

The president’s list consists of 569 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average.

The dean’s list consists of 1,099 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Jeremy Gallegos, Tori Staggs 
ALBA: Logan Culp, Cameron Galyean, Lila Martin, Tessa Ramirez, Rylee Wilcoxson 
ALVARADO: Garrett Lile
ARKADELPHIA, Arkansas: Leslie Reynolds
ARLINGTON: Chariot Geter
ARP: Stephen Allen, Frances Hendrick, Emma Herrington, Kaitlyn King, Billy Underwood, Lainey Yancy
ATHENS: Megan Ellis, Madison Fowler, James MacAvoy 
AUERBACH, Germany: Heidi Muller 
AUSTIN: Haley Arnette, Christopher Sanders 
AVINGER: Joshua Bapties
BEN WHEELER: Jonathan Buenting, Jessica Hopkins, Dalton Pickle, Cheyenne Sallee, Samantha Stanton, Bethany Tompkins, Alexis Walton 
BIG SANDY: Nathan Brenner, Dax Davenport, Amanda Dudley, Alysia Eason 
BOSSIER CITY, Louisiana: Sara Hagmeier, Sarah Rush
BROKEN ARROW, Oklahoma: Jeremy Vaughn 
BROWNSBORO: Stephanie Buckaloo, Elizabeth Partida, Jonathan Surlet, Leslie Vazquez, 
BUFFALO: Ananda Acharya
BUFORD, Georgia: Jonathan Martinez 
BULLARD: Bailey Bower, Reagan Brasher, Kailey Consford, Bailey Cox, Emily Dean, Chloe Duvak, Sean Gill, Mallory Hatcher, Robert Hunt Jr., Johnny King III, Rachael Morgan, Bailey Richardson, Yesenia Santillan, Kaila Wimmer
CALDWELL: Kade Sanchez 
CANTON: Layne Bagheri, Brady Bartlett, Chelsea Lane, Trey Martin, Amanda Netherland, Dalton Pickle, Anna Read, Avery Simmons, Hailey Travis, Addison Turner, Samuel Vogt
CARTHAGE: Branton Halcumb, Madison Smith, Ryan Watkins
CEDAR PARK: Hutson McGaughan, Levi Russo Bell
CENTER: April Henry
CHANDLER: Madison Bardin, Emma Bertrand, Ryan Brown, Stephanie Buckaloo, James Eaves, Michael Friederich, Paiton Mitchell, Jason Pieper, Jeffrey Powell, Kirstin Sorrells, Haley Thomas, Michael York, Robert York 
CHICOTA: Carley Moss 
CLIFTON: Katelyn Jackson 
CONYERS, Georgia: Khaled Qasum
CORRIGAN: Grason Long
COSTA MESA, California: James Flowers 
CURITIBA/PARANA, Brazil: Luana Tiemann Halicki Cordeiro 
DENTON: Gabriella Mantecon
DIANA: Megan Gibson, Jacey Loeza, Shelby Metcalf 
DUBAI, United Arab Emirates: Ralph Mangondoza
EDGEWOOD: Christopher Barlow, Dalton Dover, Chelsea Lane
EDOM: Catelyn Randolph
EMORY: Jordan Briggs, Jolee Garner 
FAIRFIELD: Kathryn Bogle
FATE: Isabella Dees
FLINT: Eric Bachelor, Brittany Barriera, Stephanie Buckaloo, Kyla Carden, Bailey Cox, Gilmar Da Costa, Teke Endam, Sheila Gonzalez, Jacob Griffith, Mallory Hatcher, Frances Hendrick, Jessica Isaacs, Shelley Perez, Michelle Rocha, Sarah Rocha, Sarah Rush, Lucas Schwartz, Holly Short, Isaac Taylor, Victoria Thomas, Ashley Troy
FORNEY: Jasmin Garcia, Logan Lowry
FORT WORTH: Ynes Bolomboy, April Johnson, Roy Williams 
FRANKSTON: Marissa Scarbrough, Joshua Silverthorne, Alexander Thompson 
FRUITVALE: Gavin Foster
GARDENDALE: Alissa Miramontez 
GARLAND: Ashlyn Peppler, Brooke Shaw 
GILMER: Ashley Dye, Ashley Lockhart, Joshua Plunkett, Marlee Seahorn, Seth Strohschein
GLADEWATER: Cheyenne Allison, Alysia Eason, Bradley Mathews
GRAND SALINE: Maeghan Block, Lauren Chandler, Abigail Cortes, Hudson McPherson, Robert Richardson 
GRAPELAND: Cara Castillo 
GREENVILLE: Ethan King
GUN BARREL CITY: Kobey Roberts 
HALLSVILLE: Darrell Pruitt, Jayden Richardson 
HAWKINS: Jacob Alexander, Mykia Battee, Madison Jones, Hayley Salinas 
HENDERSON: Marybel Castaneda, Stephanie Rocha, Kaitlyn Vest
HERSTAL, Belgium: Alexia Tashbaeva 
HIDEAWAY: Calla Dean, Benjamin Lively, Carlee Pascual, Jordan Tweedell 
HONEY GROVE: Adrian Gardner
HOUSTON: Alaizjia Bellanger, Shelby Bryant 
HUNTSVILLE: Madison Frusha, Blake Moreno 
IRVING: Jontel Jones-Coleman
JACKSONVILLE: Brittany Barriera, Jennyfer Cardenas, Tiffany Clements, Edgar Gonzalez, Lizzet Hernandez, Katherine Magee, Erich Meisner, Carlos Perez, Noemi Perez, Carmen Quijada, Hannel Suarez, Julianna Tamayo, Mia Tatum, Omar Tavera, Sovan Ven, John Wofford 
KATY: Aliana Marroquin
KEMP: Sarah Farley, Nancy Mendez, Cassaundra Rumfield 
KILGORE: Jennifer Meadows, Victoria Swinney-Dudley, Hunter Truitt 
KINGSFORD, Mississippi: Alicia Morgan
LAKE CHARLES, Louisiana: Megan Starkey
LAMPASAS: Brooke Johnson
LAREDO: Melisa Pomar
LaRUE: James Eaves, Jonathan Surlet
LAS VEGAS, Nevada: Abigail Olsen 
LIBERTY HILL: Parker McCurdy 
LINDALE: Armia Abdelshahid, Stephanie Arzola, Matthew Aubuchon, Catia Bell, Cassie Bennett, Rebecca Benson, Cody Danaher, Calla Dean, Elizabeth Dennis, Kody DeWolfe, Andria Ferrell, Javier Gaona, Teree Gill, Alyssa Gonzales, Mara Griffin, Zachary Grimm, Nathan Hancock, Haylie Horton, Chase King, Jacob Koeshall, Hannah Lyon, Emily Macon, David Melendez, Kyleigh Moody, Megan Romine, Mase Snoubar, Logan Toon, Lora Waggoner, Halie Willeford
LITTLE ELM: Denis Burns
LONGVIEW: Trey Bowen, Austin Buskell, Michael Caffey, Emily Furlow, Grace Gee, Marcus Harry, Anahi Hernandez, Alyssa Hopkins, Jesus Huerta, Alda Lim, Ashley Lockhart, Tanya McEvoy, Alexa Newsom, Megan Oswald, Dawson Penn, Garrett Plumlee, Jayden Price, Jayden Richardson, Rebecca Taylor, Sydney Thomas, Alaina Thorn, Lady Trejo 
LORENA: Emilie Hoelscher 
LUFKIN: Kelci McCarty, Austin Russum 
MABANK: Shelby Hailey, Emily Herbertson, Alan Kopec, Chesney Lowry 
MAGNOLIA: Kayra Gun
MARSHALL: Dakota Epps, Briana Garcia, Grace Hatton, Pablo Zuniga 
MESQUITE: Tiara Hill, Daniela Juarez, Johnny Vasallo
MIDLOTHIAN: Shelby Noah
MILFORD, Massachusetts: Signe Tarmey 
MINEOLA: Anahi Aleman, Emily Andrews, Jessica Cockrum, Annalee Cook, Karen Crawford, Dane Daproza, Dawn Duplechein, Dallana Estrada, Cali-Josephine Kapphahn, Allison Lane, Catherine McLemore, Michael Mone, Emily Phonsnasinh, Anna Read, Mateo Renaud, Juanita Ruiz, Melissa Weber, Leyton Williams
MISSION: Jacqueline Howell
MONTGOMERY: Joseph Le Blanc
MOUNT PLEASANT: Johnny Esparza, Karla Estrella Garza Ferretiz 
MURCHISON: Anthony LaSpina, Abigale Rumbo
NAVASOTA: Autumn Cox 
NEEDVILLE: Christine Mendoza 
NICOSIA, Cyprus: Theofanis Lazarides 
NORTH YORKSHIRE, England: Thomas Windle 
OAKWOOD: Brian Bradley
OKAYAMA, Japan: Hitomi Yamaue
OKAZAKI, Japan: Megumi Saeki
ONALASKA: Kaitlyn Vest
ORE CITY: Kenneth Irwin
PALESTINE: Calvin Collins, Amanda Dudley, Katy Espinoza, Robyn Fort, Adrian Gardner, Jeffrey Powell, Lucas Smith 
PARIS: Marli Dority
PLANTATION, Florida: Malik Lawrence Anderson 
PLEASANT PRAIRIE, Wisconsin: Ryan Brown
QUITMAN: Jordyn Blalock, Justin Blalock, Savannah Breding, Jacob Day, Shelby Hayes, Jentri Jackson, Teri Javier, Max Peddy, Jeremy Peek, Misty Pritchard, James Reid, Lindsey Smith, Elizabeth Turner, Cheyenne Williams 
RAINBOW: Dolly AuBuchon
RIVERSIDE, California: Ella Erickson 
ROCKPORT: Faith Boose
ROCKWALL: Jacqueline Galloway, Cooper Richardson, Lourden Sommers, Kacie Villanueva 
ROSENBERG: Darrian Swanks
ROYSE CITY: Madison Heiser
RUSK: Sarah Crysup, Rachael Denny, Bryce Driver, Mary Fletcher, Carli Foster, Caleb Guess, Jessica Isaacs, Kinsey Knott, Whitney Shewmake, Stormy Shuptrine, Kirstin Sorrells, Kristen Villegas
SAN ANTONIO: Jamie Johnson 
SANTPOORT-ZUID, Netherlands: Isabel Kopp 
SARATOGA: Selah Cline
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Cameron Kidd 
SILKEBORG, Denmark: Jannik Videbaek
SIMMS: Jaycee Simmons
SPRING: Warren Sammons 
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ashlen Court 
SUMNER: Cydney Holbrook 
SYKE, Germany: Carl Koester
TAICHUNG CITY, Japan: Yu-Shiuan Huang 
TENEHA: Giselle Rico
TENNESSEE COLONY: Christian Drury
THE COLONY: Aisha Andrew, Regan Doss 
THREE RIVERS: Zachary Zamzow
TROUP: Steven Anderson, Liana Cabe, Tiffany Clements, Christy Durmon, Morgan Gray, Rowdy Howell, Jose Moreno, Kristen Nelson, Holtan Roberts, Jonathan Schoolcraft, Quinlan Wedel 
TYLER: Clarissa Abella, Melania Adams, Lizbeth Aguilar, Joana Ahn, Adolfo Alanis, Elizabeth Alfaro, Alyssa Allen, Cheyenne Allison, Aisha Andrew, Axel Aparicio, Tatyana Araiza, Juan Araujo, Noelle Arce, Erika Avellaneda, Eric Bachelor, Jonah Bailey, Oluwatomisin Bami-Ogunbiyi, Tasnia Bari, Maddie Beam, Christopher Bedingfield, Ashley Bennett, Rebecca Benson, Saide Bernal, Jerick Bignell, Amaya Blanton, Sunny Bodenhamer, Maimuna Bojang, Christine Boll, Timothy Bolt, Ean Bottomley, Miranda Boyd, Destiny Bradshaw, Rebecca Bravo, Jordan Briggs, Shelby Bryant, Ramey Burnell, Denis Burns, Amanda Burrell, Emma Burton, Nohely Bustos, Angelo Calderon, Natalia Calderon, Jennyfer Cardenas, Victoria Carpenter, Katelynn Carter, Ximena Castillo, Janelly Chavez, Rigoberto Chavez, Jennifer Cobb, Paige Cobb, Annalee Cook, Madelynn Crow, Dane Daproza, Stephanie Diaz, Mistie Diggs, Rachel Dover, Christopher Dumas, Teke Endam, Jaqueline Enriquez, Katy Ereman, Octhobenz Eustaquio, Kaleb Everding, Kayleigh Fendrick, Andria Ferrell, Karley Finninger, Camryn Fiorentino, Sarah Flannelly, Lizbeth Flores, James Flowers, Emily Furlow, Steven Garza, Christopher George, Sean Gill, Kristin Godfrey, Adamaris Gomez Duenez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Shanika Grant, Stephen Gruenwald, Tingkai Guan, Steven Guevara, Karlson Hall, Nathan Hancock, Danielle Heard, Victoria Hernandez, Tiara Hill, Sherra Holt, Jeffrey Holtzclaw, Soheila Homayounkhah, Macey Hyland, Yanelly Jaimes, Yiyue Jiang, Jessica Jones, Jeri Kahler, Maryam Khan, Cameron Kidd, Chase King, Bergen Kingery, Christina Kinkel, Cecilia Kohl, Phaedra Kuykendall, Rachel Labat, Allison Lane, Chelsea Lane, Anthony LaSpina, Mariana Lopez-Pineda, Daniela Lozano, Tony Lugo, Evelyn Macedo, Katherine Magee, Zareen Malik, Cullen Malone, Josue Martinez, Tyler Martinez, Barbara Maya, Brent Mayhan, Katherine McBee, Melinda McCauley, Nicholas McLean, Erich Meisner, Marilyn Melgar, Jessica Mendez, Nancy Mendez, Jedidiah Mink, McKenna Mirsky, Vivian Moreno, Rachael Morgan, Haley Morris, Gerardo Munoz, Laura Murphy, Michael Murphy, Susan Necessary, Julissa Nunez, Jaritzy Ochoa, Ian O’Neill, Cole Ortiz, Adam Palacios, Alexandra Patino, Valeria Pena, Briana Peralta, Jose Perez, Jason Pieper, Marely Pimentel, Diana Pineda, Garrett Plumlee, Melisa Pomar, Emily Powell, Mandy Powell, Jeri Prestidge, Jayden Price, Catherine Quezada-Ramm, Arturo Ramirez, Krystina Randall, Parker Rathbun, Angelan Reagan, Martin Retana, Leslie Reynolds, Tristan Rhodes, Bailey Richardson, Avery Riley, Luis Rios, Yamileth Rivera Moncada, Isela Rivera Perez, Miriam Rivera Perez, Rachel Roberts, Megan Romine, Jacqueline Ruvalcaba, Ivan Sanchez, Gage Sanders, Trevor Sanders, Dussie Sealey, Carlie Sessions, Mahnoor Shaikh, Holly Short, Annessa Simms, Tyler Smigiel, Danielle Smith, Kimberly Smith, Makynlee Smith, Wyatt Smith, Sikandar Sohail, Kathryn Solorza, Kirstin Sorrells, Shelby Spradlin, Megan Starkey, Victoria Swinney-Dudley, Luz Tapia, Vivian Tavarez, Madison Taylor, Jeniffer Teran, Haley Thomas, Kelsey Thomas, Victoria Thomas, Alaina Thorn, Luana Tiemann Halicki Cordeiro, Makaela Tindall, Wakana Tokuyama, Stephanie Tonjes, Jonathan Torres, Katherine Trammell, Ashley Troy, Destiny Tucker, Elizabeth Turner, Jonathan Turner, Ashley Umanzor, Maegan Underwood, Rosine Uwayesu, Yessica Valdez, Andres Valencia Leyva, Robert Van Meter, Akash Verma, Madhuri Verma, Kaitlyn Vest, Araceli Viveros, Sherril Wade, Lora Waggoner, Alyssa Waite, Caitlyn Walker, Jaclyn Walton, Joshua White, Amberley Whitman, Roy Williams, Thomas Williamson, Sloane Wylie, Lainey Yancy, Tyra Young, Soo A Yun, Cynthia Zavala 
UTSUNOMIYA, Japan: Chihiro Tashiro 
VAN: Christina Fowler, Katie Goggans, Cheryl Letsch, Nicholas McLean, Sarah Modisette, Taylor Tallant, Makayla Thompson
WAXAHACHIE: Addyson Redd
WENZHOU, China: Zice Lin 
WHITE OAK: Heath Hood
WHITEHOUSE: Steven Anderson, Shelby Bryant, Paige Cobb, Abigail Costlow, Taylor Dowdy, James Flowers, Zachary Graham, Yazmin Hamill, Allyson Harber, Virginia Hearon, Emma Herrington, Olivia O’Briant, Brooklynn Peterson, Jeri Prestidge, Nicholas Reed, Brianna Russell, Jonathan Schoolcraft, Susannah Scott, Sarah Tarr, Madison Taylor, Savannah Tracy, Sherril Wade, Lora Waggoner, Mikayla Wallace, Zack Ziegelgruber 
WILLS POINT: Garrett Matlock, Angelan Reagan, Brenna Sargent 
WILSONVILLE, Oregon: Nathan Overholt 
WINNSBORO: Daisy Whitehurst
WINONA: Melania Adams, Christen Dexter, Marcelino Ortiz 
WYLIE: Jordyn Perry

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Cheyenne Sherwood, Samantha Tolentino
ALBA: Randall Bohannan, Collin Kelbe
APPLE SPRINGS: Hannah Rowell
ARLINGTON: Aji Jorjoh Cham, Chaundra Hale, Christian Harden, Alisa Sanchez
ARP: David De La Garza, Landry Fowler, Michael Herriman, Richard Holleman, Matthew Jackson, Kylee Johns, Austin Jones, Cami Kubisty, Cidney Legg, Austin Lusk, Sean Millegan, Shelby Nichols, Brandy Russell, Maritza Sanchez, Nadia Shertzer, Alexis Swinney, Mikayla Wiggins, Jordan Wright, Tonya Wright
ATHENS: Ashleigh Hillhouse, Mandy Mitchell, Keeley Pursifull, Juan Ramirez Padron, Kimberly Ruffridge, Christopher Sherman
AUSTIN: Hailey Borek, Cindi Lamas, Priscila Lopez, Quinn Ralston
BAKAU NEW TOWN, Gambia: Aji Jorjoh Cham
BEAUMONT: William Bland, Makayla Daigle
BECKVILLE: Courtlyn Nail
BEN WHEELER: Diane Bishop, Matthew Boudreaux, Christopher Catlin, Tommy Crow, Constance Dillard, Morgan Gray, Aaron Hensley, Vanessa Hogden, Krista Leard, Britney Lemus, Shawn Mcrae, Morgan Mills, Kristina Powell, Chase Reasoner, Macie Reynolds, Abigail Rockovich, Maritza Sanchez, Summer Worsham
BENBROOK: Parker Clifton
BENNETT, Colorado: Dakota Stotyn
BENTONVILLE, Arkansas: Jazmine Dodd 
BIG SANDY: McKenzie Burson, Chyanne Himel, Jazzline Montgomery, Rebecca Strub, Hunter Willoughby
BON WIER: Albany Ashworth 
BREMOND: Alyssa Bienski 
BRONDBY/COPENHAGEN, Denmark: Mads Eslund
BROOKELAND: Shalea Heigley
BROWNSBORO: Lorena Alvarado, Jennifer Bell, Cade Borgeson, Stephen Brinkley, Amy Ibarra, Morgan Mills, Taylor Ogdie
BROWNSVILLE: Sofia Garcia
BRYAN: Kortney Osburn
BUFFALO: Lupita Martinez Avila
BULLARD: Whitney Buckley, Kayla Campbell, Morgan Clark, Caitlyn Colston, Corvetta Daniel, Destinee Dixon, Elyssia Dotson, Eli Dowling, Lauren Dunkerson, Sarah Gillespie, Kaitlyn Goodrich, Shari Henderson, Miguel Hennan, Kaylee Homan, Sophia Humphries, Jacob Ives, Alex Johnson, Landon Langston, Angela Lewis, Sarah Mapes, Kristin McCullars, Davis Mears, Mariah Melton, Brandon Mines, Braeden O’Bannon, Allyson Rhodes, Weston Roach, Jaden Scott, Serin Showers, Jerrod Shrode, John Skelton, Judith Skinner, Shea Stringfield, Amanda Sword, Trenton Taylor, Sheila Thomas, Raelee Walker, Kaitlin Woodard
CANBERRA, Australia: Thomas Symonds
CANTON: Stephanie Arellano, Lindsay Easterling, Emily Everitt, Catherine Gisore, Lorna Henderson, Andrew Hendrixson, Hannah Lara, Travis Lively, Trenton McCarver, Kenley Nixon, Rylee Risner, Bret Robbins, Emilee Rogers, James Slider, Trevor Smith 
CARROLLTON: McCrae Wiest
CARTHAGE: Mackenson Bobo, Kaitlyn Watkins
CASTLE ROCK, Colorado: Savanna Reiners 
CEDAR HILL: Alyssa McFarland, Justin Thomas 
CENTER: Miriam Almaguer, Adrianna Castillo, Celeste Gibson, Lauren Moody, Oscar Rojas 
CENTERVILLE: Connor Cox 
CHANDLER: Zoie Allison, Giselle Alvarez, Kayleigh Ammons, Kristen Cruz Ramos, Emaleigh Davis, Vanessa Hogden, Kylee Johns, Sarah Mapes, Davis Mears, Leslie Mendoza, Taro Meron, Payton Mulson, Cassie Richardson, Laquita Ross, Jace Thomas
CHESTER: Haley Cowan 
CLEVELAND: Blakely Niles 
COCENTAINA-ALICANTE, Spain: Carlos Matarredona 
COFFEE CITY: Joshua Weekley
COLLEGE STATION: Joshua Reynolds, Zachary Williams 
COMO: Ana Camacho
CONROE: Raelynn Hardgrave, Jamie Holland 
CORINTH: Avangeline Graves
CRANDALL: Faith Prox, Brayden Saulter 
CROCKETT: Mireya Cruz
CUSHING: Kaitlyn Arnold, Sara Welch 
CYPRESS: Joeseph Fish-Borzyskowski, Deja Johnson, Jacob Kainer
DAINGERFIELD: Brianna Precise
DALLAS: Jadeh Chan, Faith Grant, Tionna Lewis, Claudette Niyomufasha, Madison Rhodes
DEER PARK: Kendal Cross
DENTON: Miguel Hennan, Alexus Joyner 
DeSOTO: Ieisha Burns, Justin Thomas
DIBOLL: Terrell Finley
DINSLAKEN, Germany: Emelie Schwarte 
DUBACH, Louisiana: Mikayla Sutton
DUNCANVILLE: Kayla Norman
EDOM: Lorena Alvarado, Tommy Crow
ELKHART: Laura Goff, Aaren Lively, Daniel May, Jessica Musick, Christopher Sherman 
ELLISVILLE, Mississippi: Turner Hughes
EMORY: Hannah Shackelford
EVANSVILLE: Austin Holmes 
FARGO, N.D.: Janie Triller
FLINT: Mary Babe, Tyler Baker, Brandon Boyd, Gabriel Breen, Cameron Edwards, Yerandi Flores, Hailey Gladhill, Triston Gladhill, Amy Harris, Shane Harvey, Walker Hester, Vanessa Hogden, Lisa Hokit, Jalen Hollie, Caitlin Holloway, Joshua Jenkins, Annamarie Jones, Mazie Jones, Lakyndra Larkin, Juan Lesser, Kristin McCullars, Shemar Palmer, Blake Robinson, Maryssa Robinson, Amanda Rogers, Joey Thigpen, Shatony Thorne, Rachelle Tidwell, Miranda Watson, Kaylee Wright, Cole Yearty 
FLOWER MOUND: Stephen Baker Jr., Ashley Howell 
FORNEY: Andrew Fitzgerald, Jordan-Marie Guillory, Amber McKinney, Celest Rios
FORT WORTH: Keondra Bailey, Nateiona Cole, Jordan Jones, Christopher Le, Joseph Monthie, Cortni Newbill, Grant Owens, Esic Rhodes 
FRANKSTON: Brianna Bergman, Zandra Brauher, Maurice Harris, Shari Henderson, Lisa Hokit, Sidney Krajca, Kayla Pizano, Joshua Weekley 
FREELAND, Washington: Anthony Eveland
FRIENDSWOOD: Joseph Otto III 
FRISCO: Dalton Davis, Nicholas Sestito
FRUITVALE: Trace Brimer, Shelbie Teague 
GALLATIN: Paeton Nolan, Annette Young 
GARDEN VALLEY: Aubrey Kuester
GARLAND: Robert Hines
GARY: Valerie Stuart
GAUTENG, South Africa: Dylan Bufton, Tristan Singh
GILMER: Shelby Allen, Britnee Anderson, Keylan Bowens, Adalyn Davidson, Rainy Dollison, Madison Douglas, Magaly Galvan Sanchez, Casey Little, Shai Morris, Natalie Salaises, Nicholas Sanders, Veronica Santos, Hannah Wisdom 
GLADEWATER: Abigail Aaron, Britnee Anderson, Vincent Bellatti, Austin Bonner, Ashley Coleman, Melonie Gipson, Braden Morell
GOLDEN: Darby Garrett
GRAND SALINE: Hayden Alcalan, Talley Anderson, Allison Gardner, Sara Hoots, Kendra Jockisch, Grant Lewis, Jose Lopez, Kaden McKinney, J’Cea Melton, Mallory O’Donnell, Alicia Perkins, Keeley Pursifull, Mason Schedule, Dylan Starnes, Morgan Stilwell, Shelbie Teague, Scott Witcher
GRANITE CITY, Illinois: Isis Cunha
GRAPELAND: Brayden Cheatham, Hannah Chipman, Tanner Keith 
GREENVALE/MELBOURNE, Australia: Ayana Aoyagi
HALLSVILLE: Matthew York
HARLETON: Shaddow Aiken 
HAWKINS: Cassidy Atteberry, MaKayla Beene, Christopher Daniel, Haleigh Dollins, Heather Elmore, Shaynee Hamberg, Grant Henneous, Miranda Leeman, Olivia Simmons, Rebecca Strub, Darlene Warren 
HELOTES: Cadeon Collenback
HEMPHILL: Jakelin Cisneros, Haley Clark 
HENDERSON: Ruben Carreon, Brittany Cunningham, Heather Elmore, Bailey Ford, Trent Howard, Jordan Jaime, Amber McCoy, Caleb Phillips, James Pike, Caitlin Shippey
HIDEAWAY: Isabella David, Jodi De Hart, Aaliyah Melahn, Trenton Rogers, Jonathan Tabb, Jacob Thorn, Samuel Whitley, Rachael Williams
HILLSBORO: Eriberto Ramos
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Chase Culwell, Kaitlin McGee, Lesley Wuerch 
HOUSTON: Makenna Cook, Kaitlynn Crowston, Ryan Harwell, Miles Jenkins, Ericka Martinez
HUMBLE: Maya Daniels 
HUNTSVILLE: Laquise Young 
INGLESIDE: Cindi Lamas
JACKSONVILLE: Eduardo Aguilar, Amanda Allen, Faith Arellano, Laura Barajas, Yanelly Barrera, Esther Botello, Peyton Brown, Julia Contreras, Madison Crowe, Eli Dowling, Ashley Duncan, Elonda Epps, Ashley Escalera, Jose Escareno, Elizabeth Garcia, Samantha Gardner, Trenton Gonzales, Kaitlin Henderson, Anthony Hernandez, Stephany Hernandez, Justin Husband, Julie Jaramillo, Christian Jimenez, Stephanie Lacy, Ismael Llovera, James Locke, Jose Mares, Kate Mares, Dayana Martinez, Uriel Martinez, Joshua McDowell, Melissa Melendez, Joseph Monthie, Samuel Monthie, Alexia Moreira, Emily Moreira, Sierra Mosley, Cecilia Ochoa-Godinez, Jaime Ortega, Abigail Pate, Kara Phillips, Zoe Postert, Lexie Powers, Gisela Ramirez, Cristopher Reyes, Alan Sandoval, Jaci Sanford, Kristie Savage, Jaden Scott, Ivan Servin, Jacob Sexton, Amanda Sword, Alicia Trujillo, Maria Trujillo, Ana Valerio, Joni Verhage, Colton Waller, Nicolas Worsham
JASPER: Colton Womack 
JEFFERSON: Justin Brooks
KATY: Deja Johnson, Taylor Moore 
KAUFMAN: Amaya Finley, Brian James, Kayla Lynn, Harlee Murrah, Emily Reynolds, MaKenlie Stanley
KEMP: Isabel Campos 
KILGORE: Kaylee Bradley, Josie Lee, Alfonso Morales, Yuya Sakimura, Sara Shine 
KILLEEN: Tanjala Smith
KINGWOOD: Benjamin Cegelski
KITAKYUSHU, Japan: Satoshi Irie
LaRUE: Jennifer Bell, Te’Aire Hambrick, Mishznari Mitchell
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA, Spain: Marta Estupinan Santana 
LEAGUE CITY: Thelma Medrano
LEESBURG: Kai Nelson
LEONARD: Kaleb Verrette 
LEWISVILLE: Alex Rhodes 
LILBURN, Georgia: Josymar Gomez 
LINDALE: Joshua Anschutz, Jaycee Barron, Brittney Bell, Julie Boone, Autumn Browne, Cole Cantrell, Sean Clare, Kimberlee Cook, Katy Cooper, Nathaniel Cox, Holly Crumpton, Corvetta Daniel, Jodi De Hart, Jean Dougay, Staton Dudley, Matthew Edwards, Jon Feil, Katelin Free, Aaron Gambrell, Diego Giraldo, Josie Gradick, Elyssa Granberry, Rachel Holmes, Hannah Holt, Tawnya Jones, Whitney Jones, Clayton Kendrick, Jisu Kim, Kayla Kirkpatrick, Alanna Kologey, Blake Lasly, Maekenah Lloyd, Jaden Lynch, Makayla Mahloch, Hannah McDowell, Megan Montgomery, Levi Moore, Joshua Osinski, Brandon Pinkerton, Ryleigh Rand, Trevor Reeves, Kaylee Rodriquez, Grayson Sims, James Slider, Keona Tamez, Charleigh Tapia, Keely Tiiman, Brittni Till, Loyd Waters, Kaitlyn Watkins, Carrie Weaver, Payton Whitinger, Emily Wilson, Timothy Winn, Bradley Wooster, Kristen Wright, Gladys Zapata
LIVINGSON: Karma Elwell, Cameron Saenz 
LONDON, England: Matthew Beecher
LONE STAR: Laila Elder 
LONGVIEW: Kayleigh Ammons, Britnee Anderson, Arisbet Arias, Vanessa Avila, Mackenson Bobo, Morgan Bradford, Kristin Bright, Elypsis Burns, Lisette Cerda, Brittany Devaux, Neely Duncan, Matthew Eustace, Jarda Evans, Leticia Garcia, Sequoyah Gardner, Celine Gauna, Abbey Gideon, Hannah Gossage, Raven Griffin, Tevin Haggerty, Taylor Haubruge, Christopher Ingram, Taylor Irvin, Richard Knox, Rachel Leake, David Mangrum, Amber McCoy, Corben McNeese, Araceli Olivarez, Robyn Presley, Shannon Pruett, McKinley Rhodes, Emily Riddle, Amanda Roberts, Ashley Robles, Cecilia Rojas, Callie Rucas, Alexa Sanchez, Rebekah Searcy, Sara Shine, Meagan Smith, Grace Soules, Alexis Stein, Kensington Thomas, Jacob Thorn, Kenya Torres, Fredricka Turpeau, Mikayla Wallin, Shamiya Webb, Heather Westbrook, Hillary White, Daryk Wiess, Laportia Wilson
LUBBOCK: Clair Daniel, Jacob Driggars, Breeana Gamueda, Cameran Sandlin 
LUFKIN: Kendall Palmore, Pooja Patel, Destiney Renfro, Hannah Rowell, Jose Vazquez, Kallie Wisener
MABANK: Matthew Delbert, Alie Hailey, Faith Prox
MALAKOFF: Parker Pearah, Christopher Sherman
MANSFIELD: Nicholas Ellington
MARSHALL: Laurie Bindo, Deshona Jernigan, Blanca Perez, Nancy Rios, Perla Rubio, Ashley Sims, Moriah Sundholm
MARTINO, Greece: Chrysanthi Voli 
McKINNEY: Keiyana Smith
MELISSA: Kayla Campbell, Chloe Hockersmith
MESQUITE: Makala Dixon, Emmaleigh Dunston, Caitlyn Guevara, Jordan-Marie Guillory, Haylee Vike, Payton Whitinger
MIDLOTHIAN: Parker Cupp, Caleb Duke, Emily Hackworth, Zariah Hollmon
MINEOLA: Jaycee Barron, Carissa Benavides, Bayleigh Brannan, Toni Brannan, Ashley Budro, Emily Burge, Omar Camacho, Katy Cooper, Isabella Crawford, David Domingo, Riley Fowler, Jessica Galaz, Autumn Galbraith, Cody Hall, Robert Irving II, Katy Jackson, Steven Le, Miranda Leeman, Aracely Mata, Mary Mone, Mary Read, Ashley Reed, Indiana Renaud, Alexander Rojas, Gloria Salazar, Jessica Seay, Ricki Sims, Vanessa Spurgeon, Angel Suarez, Hannah Tucker, Preciosa Villeda, Caitlyn Wolf
MONTALBE: Amber Karnes, Kevin Stone
MONTGOMERY: Tyler Greer
MOUNT PLEASANT: Katherine Lopez, Kenzie McDill
MOUNT VERNON: James Emery
MULESHOE: Giovanni Ceja Lua
MURCHISON: Eliot Burk, Katherine Crofoot, James Haase, Josie Nielson, Linda Tucker
NACOGDOCHES: Charles Burris, Starr Childs, Sarah Cline
NAKURU, Kenya: Clara Rotich
NAPLES: Brelee Lawings
NEDERLAND: Josue Carrizal 
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Laura Barajas, Adan Castillo, Anthony Hernandez 
NEWTON: Jacei Byerly
NICHINOMIYA, Japan: Ryo Minakata
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Samuel Hicks
NOTTINGHAM, England: Viktoria Adam
NUCLA, Colorado: Caleb Jones
ORE CITY: Amber Paredes, Dylan Throckmorton, Stormie Tolar, Melissa Ugalde 
OVERTON: Ashley Battles, Bobbi Duhon, CeLena Gore, Richard Holleman, Matthew Jackson, Austin Jones, Austin Lusk, Amanda Weber
PALESTINE: Olanrewaju Adisa, Amanda Allen, Brianna Bergman, Esther Botello, Kacie Boykin, Katherine Christian, Ruby Clerkley, Brittany Collins, Gwendolyn Crawford, Delany Denby, Alexandrea Garcia, Vianey Gloria Escalante, Kayla Harbin, Morgan Hardin, Jamie Holland, Macy Manker, Marcelina Perez, Evelyn Ramsey, Cassie Richardson, Christopher Sherman, Stefanie Soileau, Tara Stricklin, Shea Stringfield, Brittni Till, Lexi Walker, Christopher Weaver 
PARIS: Alysia McCormick, Shai Morris
PASADENA: Avery Davis
PEARLAND: Kaitlynn Crowston 
PFLUGERVILLE: Blaine Barker, Savanna Goswick 
PHNOM PENH, Cambodia: Vibolratanak Thou
PICKTON: Hanna Brown
POINT: Jenny Holland, Emma Pajak, Jayci Sillers 
POOLVILLE: Matthew Carter
PRAIRIE VIEW: Olayinka Adebiyi 
QUEEN CITY: Macie Ayers
QUINLAN: Katherine Martin 
QUITMAN: Jaycee Barron, Lawton Carlton, Jaci Coley, Mikayla Hubbard, Jessica Seay, Tabatha Taylor, Caylie Wiese, Gladys Zapata 
REDWATER: Alexis Giffin
REFUGIO: Marcos Arredondo 
RICHARDSON: Omari Satisfield 
ROCKWALL: Haley Beasley, Alan Taylor 
ROSWELL, Georgia: Kira Lilly
ROUND ROCK: Daniel Sykora 
ROWLETT: Tea Lopez
RUSK: Jessica Alcantara, Emily Arnwine, Landri Bayless, Katrina Dickey, Emily Duke, Lauren Dunkerson, Daniel Duran, Shyann Fairchild, Jacqulyn Gowin, Rashayla Johnson, Erynn Lee, Faith Lenard, Emily McCalister, Dustin Nino, Cecilia Ochoa-Godinez, Devyn Renfroe, Jordan Skinner, Amanda Sword, Victoria Taylor, Brooklyn Thomas, Tessa Walley, Katherine Witt, Annette Young
SAN ANTONIO: Allison White
SAVANNAH: Jordyn Kerr
SEMINOLE: Aaron Edwards 
SEVEN POINTS: Jason Meelkop 
SHELBYVILLE: Cayden Sparks
SOUTHLAKE: Sarah Burt
STRATTON, Colorado: Tori Lueck 
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Brianna Hernandez, Ariel Johnson, Jocelyn McMillan 
SUNDOWN: Lauren Nichols
TAKATSU-KU/KAWASKI, Japan: Junichi Koizumi 
TATUM: Edwin Oriano
TBILISI, Georgia: Mykhailo Kvantaliani
TEL AVIV, Israel: Neil Strauber
TERRELL: Keni Gama, Felipe Gutierrez, Brian James, Annamarie Jones, LaVita Snowton 
TEXARKANA: Hope Estes, Morgan Missildine, Sierra Orr
THE COLONY: Miranda Dorum, Zachary Warhoftig
THE WOODLANDS: Daylon Farmer
THORNTON: Joshua Rhoton
TOOL: Jason Meelkop
TROUP: Jessica Bender, Hannah Bridwell, Adan Castillo, Alisabeth Farris, Jarren Farris, Elijah Focht, Keaton Inglehart, Rachel Jiles, Paeton Nolan, Alexandria Obregon, Chloe Powell, Reese Riddle, Judith Skinner, Logan Stone, Rachelle Tidwell, Sara Welch, Tonya Wright, Edgar Yanez 
TYLER: Kara Leila Abella, Olayinka Adebiyi, Javier Aguilar, Yaseen Al-Sheikh, Dennise Alas, Kristy Alexander, Josue Alfaro, Karen Alvarado, Yuliana Alvarado, Alejandro Alvarez, Enoc Alvarez, Giselle Alvarez, Katherine Alvarez, Aron Amaro, Eunice Ambriz, Liliana Ambriz, Beihla Angel, Keila Arredondo, Alma Arriaga, Kimberly Arriaga, Leslie Arriaga, Hanna Asbill, Victoria Atwood, Stacy Avalos, Tyler Baker, Andrew Barfield, Felipe Barrera, Jose Basilio, Candace Battee, Ashley Battles, Abraham Bautista, Robert Beard, Angela Bennett, Brianna Bergman, Sabrina Bignell, Esiquiel Bilger, Ma'Niyia Billington, Laurie Bindo, Janet Black, Tamarick Blake, Carl Bogenschneider, Chase Bonner, Admony Bookout, Lorena Borja, Mariah Boswell, Larissa Botello, Jamie Bowden, Erick Bradley, Stephen Brinkley, Brian Brookhart, Emilie Brulato, Whitney Buckley, Katy Bumbard, Kelsey Burgos, Anna Burton, Garrett Byrd, Kylie Cagle, David Calk, Kayla Campbell, Bryan Campos, Gabriela Campos, Van Cao, Vanessa Carreno, Maria Carrillo, Cayden Caruthers, Adrianna Castillo, Christina Caston, Morgan Castro, Makena Caveness, Kyoddria Chandler, Asma Chaouche, Jaxon Charlebois, Iran Chavez, Hannah Childress, Starr Childs, Daewoon Cho, Lauren Clendenin, Ruby Clerkley, Sarah Cline, Ashley Coleman, Nathaniel Coleman, Brittany Collins, Jason Cooks, Justin Cooks, Macy Cowart, Chloe Cribbs, Katherine Crofoot, Holly Crumpton, Kristen Cruz Ramos, Seth Curbow, Corvetta Daniel, Emaleigh Davis, Melanie Delatrinidad, Delany Denby, Jenifer Diaz, Matthew Diaz, Constance Dillard, Dalton Dipino, Savannah Divine, Ryan Doherty, Jaqueline Dominguez, Elyssia Dotson, Anna Grace Drewett, Maddie DuBose, Tatum Dudley, Ruby Duran, Charity Ervin, Fabiola Espinoza, Brett Eubanks, Tatyana Evans, Robert Evanson Jr, Jon Feil, Michelle Fettes, Elysha Fish, Taylor Florendo, Yerandi Flores, Deona Ford, Lillian French, Ruth Fuentes-Marin, Aaliah Fullerton, Elena Fults, Cristal Galindez, Aaron Gambrell, Jessica Gannon, Julissa Garay, Emily Garcia, Nathalia Garcia, Sydney Garcia, Halfrieda Garrett, Lourenco Gasperini, Sellena Gerungan, Jasmine Geter, Maggie Gilbert, Alexis Gilleland, Sarah Gillespie, Mary Gimble, Diego Giraldo, Veronica Gonzalez, Hannah Gossage, Kory Grammer, Elyssa Granberry, Vun Greenfield, Elizet Gregorio, Brenda Guerrero, Marly Guerrero, Ulises Guevara, Felipe Gutierrez, Emily Hackworth, Jake Hageman, Kathleen Hammers, Lauren Hannah, Jacy Harden, Makayla Harp, Amy Harris, David Harris, Jared Harvey, Timothy Harvey, Amayah Hawkins, Lorna Henderson, Brisa Hernandez, Eva Hernandez, Guadalupe Hernandez, Jaelynn Hernandez, Mariana Hernandez, Walker Hester, Chuong Ho, Lisa Hokit, David Holcomb, Trent Howard, Sophia Humphries, David Huntsberger, Zachry Hutchins, David Hutchinson, Angela Ibarra, Joanna Ibarra, Katie Garce Ibarra, Mayra Ibarra, Kanesha Jackson, Danielle Jacobo, Musa Jaiteh, Helena Jansen Figueras, Adriana Jenkins, Hadyn Jennings, Hoseok Jeong, Kylee Johns, Ariel Johnson, Deanza Johnson, Janna Johnson, Alyssa Jones, Austin Jones, Margie Jones, Ta Dasha Jones, Taniyah Jones, Kayla Kelley, Clayton Kendrick, Morgan Kingery, Kayla Kirkpatrick, Kathryn Kozsuch, Kaitlynn Krall, Cami Kubisty, Nathan Kuehn, Aubrey Kuester, Greyson Kuykendall, Kameron Lacefield, Jessica Ladd, Allie Lake, Tyler Lampin, Diego Lara, Christopher Le, Steven Le, Joshua Leary, Daylan Lee, Josie Lee, Cidney Legg, Eliseo Leon, Katie Leon, Juan Lesser, Christiana Lloyd, Priscila Lopez, Daniela Lopez Escamilla, Megan Lowry, Steven Lucas, Veronika Lunde, David Lutmer, Hannah Lyford, Kayla Lynn, Salvador Machado, Makayla Mahloch, Sydney Malmstrom, Jessica Mancera, Macy Manker, Sarah Mapes, Ericka Martinez, Jasmin Martinez, Ruby Martinez, Victoria Martinez, Bethania Maschio, Jasmine Masse, Michelle Mata, Carson Mayo, Mark McAdams, Amber Mccoy, Claire McKeand, Megan McKeand, Chloe McKinley, James McKnight, Jared McLean, Jocelyn Mcmillan, Annika McNeal, Samantha Means, Davis Mears, Ismael Melchor, Vanessa Mendoza, Carly Miles, Wayland Mills, Jennifer Mireles, Kevin Mojarro, Ileana Monreal, Charlotte Montgomery, Maritza Montoya, Elijah Moore, Keely Moore, Braden Morell, Cody Moreno, Dora Moreno, Lilyann Moreno, Caitlyn Morris, Jermiia Mosley, Miranda Muehe, Payton Mulson, Elvira Muniz, Valeria Navarro-Leyva, Peter Neal, Chiagozie Nwasuruba, Titianna O’Neal, Kylie Ordorica, Sierra Orr, Karina Ortega, Cecilia Ortiz, Darby Owen, Shemar Palmer, Abigail Pate, Sahilkumar Patel, Lucas Peeples, Sydney Peloquin, Guadalupe Pena, Stephanny Penaloza, Amy Peralta, Blanca Perez, Christy Perez, Leyla Perez, Marcelina Perez, Rebecca Perez, Alicia Perkins, Sydney Peterson, James Pike, Laney Pilcher, Kirstan Pinke, Cassidy Porter, Harrison Price, Allecia Priest, Keeley Pursifull, Sofia Quintero Argentin, Christopher Rahn, Kathleen Randall, Michaela Redding, Leonel Reyes, Michelle Reyes, Brandon Riddle, Chad Riddle, Reese Riddle, Fletcher Rives, Taylor Roberson, Blake Robinson, Maryssa Robinson, Anival Robles, Karina Rodriguez, Jessie Rodriquez, Jose Romero, Shakendrick Ross, Kayla Rowland, Aaron Rubalcava, Perla Rubio, Callie Rucas, Mark Ruiz, Brandy Russell, Lauren Saddler, Cameron Saenz, Haden Saenz, Moises Salazar, Janice Salgado, Sarai Salgado, Alexis Sanchez, Maritza Sanchez, Natally Sanchez, Cameran Sandlin, Yaritsa Sandoval, Leighann Sapp, Omari Satisfield, Rebekah Searcy, Melissa Serna, Jessica Serrano, Jacob Sexton, Hamza Shaikh, Delaney Shew, Hampton Short, Serin Showers, Jennifer Simmons, Lexi Simmons, Olivia Simmons, Rebecca Slate, Edweeda Small, Jillian Smiley, Caraline Smith, Christopher Smith, Martin Solis, Abby Soriano, Yecenia Sosa, Mary Sparks, Ivan St Clair, Melinda Stangle, Jazmyn Starks, Kevin Stone, Taylin Stone, Lyndsey Strait, Shea Stringfield, Laksamana Surya, Molly Swisher, Elayna Taylor, Joey Thigpen, Drew Thormer, Jacob Thorn, Shatony Thorne, Brittni Till, Bryan Torres, Wykinna Traylor, Jazlynn Turcios, Uchenna Uduma, Amie Valdez, Araseli Vallejo, Hannah Van Winkle, Taylor Vandergriff, Jose Vazquez, Hilda Vega, Briseida Velazquez, Zechariah Vickers-Dews, Maria Villegas, Khiem Vu, Zaylon Walker, Jonathan Watson, Carrie Weaver, Tristan Westmoreland, Zhaekyra White, Daryk Wiess, Statton Wiggins, Nicole Wilkerson, Tadacia Williams, Hunter Willoughby, Haley Wilmeth, Alejandro Wilson, Emily Wilson, Shelby Wilson, Aidan Wilt, Alyssa Wind, Sharissa Winters, Summer Worsham, Deonna Wright, Justin Wright, Lesley Wuerch, Cole Yearty, John Young, Nyia Young
ULSAN, South Korea: Hoseok Jeong, Jisu Kim 
VAN: Talley Anderson, Stephanie Arellano, Taylor Ashby, Antonio Benavides, Katy Bumbard, Mackenzie Clayton, Brooklynn Devisscher, Lynndale Franklin, Monica Franklin, Katelin Free, Morgan Gray, Joseph Hettich-Gafford, Sara Hoots, Abigail Huff, Clayton Kendrick, Calen McKinney, Annika McNeal, Raine Neal, Hallye Peden, Dalten Purkey, Chase Reasoner, Brandon Salazar, Maritza Sanchez, Taylor Stewart, Brandon Whatley 
VENRAY, Netherlands: Demi Stappershoef
WASKOM: Conner Ditmore, KiAna Wynn
WEATHERFORD: Cole Lightfoot, Katlyn Mcmichael
WHITE OAK: Hannah Childress, Leigha Sheridan
WHITEHOUSE: Kara Leila Abella, Jack Agnew, Kelcee Arnett, Tyler Brewer, Kylie Cagle, Caleb Cox, Wyatt Cox, Austin Davis, Drew Davis, Natalie Decur, Jean Dougay, Elijah Focht, Brenden Graham, Marly Guerrero, Jason Gutierrez, Rachael Kennedy, Jessica Ladd, Samantha Means, Logan Minchew, Morgan Oneal, Meghan Orlowski, Sydney Parrish, Mykalee Peterson, Randell Plaza, Chad Riddle, Rebekah Searcy, John Skelton, Christopher Smith, Reannon Thornton, Colton Turner, Joni Verhage, Ryan Walls, Loyd Waters 
WICHITA FALLS: Hannah Lyford, Taro Meron
WILLS POINT: Bianca Guzman, Paul Hidalgo, Demi Jamieson, Ricardo Navarro Romero, Curtis Parker, Sahilkumar Patel, Michaela Redding 
WIMBERLEY: Esiquiel Bilger
WINNSBORO: Brantley Allen, Madison Duncan, David Gillean, Kaci Goggans, Kristina King, Matthew Lord, Artur Perrolli, Kaden Phinney, Rebecca Raheb, Ricki Sims
WINONA: Yidheirith Alvarado, Raven Barnes, Jeniffer Cordoba Grajales, Lillian French, Karla Munoz, Rachelle Sharpe, Alex Shelly, Tabatha Taylor
YANDINA/QUEENSLAND, Australia: Lydeke King
YANTIS: Ashten Burnett, Hope Dixon, Gerardo Hernandez, Kacey Moore, Lucas Peeples, Donna Perry

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed