TJC announces spring 2019 president’s, dean’s lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,378 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the spring 2019 semester.

The president’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), includes 501 students.

The dean’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 GPA, includes 877 students.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Tori Staggs
ALBA: Amanda Burrell, Stefanie Neidholt, Tessa Ramirez
ARLINGTON: Yamini Johnson, Callie Tappe
ARP: Lacy Cook, Isis De La Garza Quiroz, Melissa Duhon, Shelbi Higginbotham, Matthew Jackson, Cami Kubisty, Tori Tucker, Billy Underwood, Tonya Wright
ATHENS: Lisa Brown, Kristin Godfrey, James MacAvoy
AVINGER: Joshua Bapties
BARCELONA, Spain: Pol Vega Lopez
BEAUMONT: Makynlee Smith
BEN WHEELER: Kristian Burns, Constance Dillard, April Hancock, Julianne Johnson, Stephanie Stanger, Samantha Stanton, Cheyenne Todd
BIG SANDY: Nathan Brenner, McKenzie Burson, Alysia Eason, Chyanne Himel, Haley Rubio, Jacob Shipman, Rebecca Strub, Destiny White
BROWNSBORO: Jennifer Bell, Lauren Farnham, Elizabeth Partida 
BUFFALO: Sarah Burchfield
BULLARD: McKenzie Adkins, Baylee Bain, Julie Bass, Reagan Brasher, Kayla Campbell, Melissa Duhon, Caden Duvak, Ashley Hackman, Juliann Hill, Sophia Humphries, Tyce Johnson, Johnny King III, Rachael Morgan, Alani Parks, Hestela Rios, Weston Roach, Annessa Simms, Emily Thiel, Sheila Thomas
CAGUAS, Puerto Rico: Kariely Santana
CAMPINAS, Brazil: Bethania Maschio
CANTON: Layne Bagheri, Julie Bass, Emily Brewer, Emily Everitt, Lauren Herring, Jared Miller, Anna Read, Kyle Rose-Peterson, Maxwell Sharpe
CARROLLTON: Kayli Brenner
CARTHAGE: James Bolling, Branton Halcumb, Madison Smith
CHANDLER: Andrew Cotten, Joshua Mashburn, Celia Torres
CIBOLO: Giya Walker
CLIFTON: Katelyn Jackson
COFFEE CITY: Joshua Weekley
COLLEGE STATION: Marjorie Campbell, Anna Hale
COLORADO SPRINGS, Colorado: Bridget McDonald
CRANDALL: Kaylee Polish
CROCKETT: Katrina Stephen
CROSBY: Chelsea Mederes
CUSHING: Laura Langham
DALLAS: Michelle Lopez Estrada, Rosine Uwayesu
DEVILLE, Louisiana: Breanna Brown
DIANA: Megan Gibson, Shelby Metcalf
EDGEWOOD: Dalton Dover, Andy Spurgeon
EMORY: Jordan Briggs
FILLMORE, California: Lauren Herring
FLINT: Eric Bachelor, Justice Baxter, David Campos, Kyla Carden, Gilmar Da Costa, Kendall Fields, Sheila Gonzalez, Joseph Hall, Dylan Hanna, Haley Hutchinson, Joshua Jenkins, Ruffin Jorden, Robert Pierce, Stephanie Rios, Lucas Schwartz, Conner Sciarrini, Tristan Thigpen, Miranda Watson
FORNEY: Jasmin Garcia, Sophia Turner
FORT WORTH: Emily Calafat, Bianca Roman, Roy Williams
FRANKSTON: Joshua Weekley, Jonas Westbrook
FRUITVALE: Shelbie Teague
GARDEN CITY, Kansas: Abbie Dart
GARDEN VALLEY: Taylor Murphy
GARLAND: Brooke Shaw
GILMER: Savanna Chambliss, Ashley Lockhart, Kevin McAbee, Matthew Morgan, Anna Strohschein
GLADEWATER: Savanna Chambliss, Alysia Eason, Lauren Farnham, Lauren Matthews
GOLDEN: Darby Garrett 
GRAND SALINE: Abigail Cortes, Sarah Elliott, Piper Fisher, Alexa Lovett, Delana Meyer, Robert Richardson, Fernando Sanchez, Baileigh Slavens 
GROTON, Massachusetts: Brooke Lauterbach
GUN BARREL CITY: Kathryne German
HAWKINS: MaKayla Beene, Rebecca Strub
HENDERSON: James Bolling, Erin Hulsman, Kristin Marling, Sheridan Spencer, Kaitlyn Vest
HICO: Thomas Leamons
HIDEAWAY: Alexandra Johnson, Aaliyah Melahn, Jonathan Tabb, Samuel Whitley 
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: David Jett 
HUNTINGTON: Addie Howard 
IOWA PARK: Geoffrey Talley 
IRVING: Jontel Jones-Coleman, Callie Tappe
JACKSONVILLE: McKenzie Adkins, Esther Botello, Peyton Brown, Zach Brown, Jose Estrada, Dylan Hanna, Ismael Llovera, Alyssa Luther, Katherine Magee, Jaime Ortega, Molly Phillips, Maria Rangel, Hestela Rios, Jaci Sanford, Maria Trujillo, Mia Ziedan
KATY: Madison Evans
KAUFMAN: Alison Stephens
KILGORE: Seth Ballenger
LAMPASAS: Brooke Johnson
LANEVILLE: Tiffany Gross
LAS VEGAS, Nevada: Abigail Olsen, Anya Olsen
LAVON: Skylyr Sanchez
LEWISVILLE: Nefertiti Franklin
LINDALE: Kathryn Adams, Whitney Bacon, Andrew Baggett, Julie Bass, Robert Beaudoin, Catia Bell, Cassie Bennett, Jesse Blackburn, Jacob Bonin, Julie Boone, Matthew Burns, Illyana Clark, Kody DeWolfe, Lindsay Downing, Hannah Fauss, Andria Ferrell, Jillian Freelen, Kevin Fry, Josie Gradick, Alexandra Johnson, Kelsi Jones, Blake Lasly, Jaden Lynch, Emily Macon, Sarah McCeig, Madeline McCurley, Heather Pasley, Michael Quam, Megan Romine, Mase Snoubar, Ronald Thrush, Lora Waggoner, Loyd Waters, Hayley Westbrook
LINDEN: Katie Burns
LIVINGSTON: Cameron Saenz
LONGVIEW: Zackary Arbegast, Jamie DeLaCruz, Deloris Ellzey, Lauren Farnham, Leticia Garcia, Abbey Gideon, Anahi Hernandez, Alda Lim, Ashley Lockhart, Crystal McDougald, Tanya Mcevoy, Megan Oswald, Litzy Pascual, Garrett Plumlee, Amanda Roberts, Heidy Soto, Rebecca Stiewe, Mikayla Wallin 
MABANK: Alan Kopec, Chesney Lowry
MAGNOLIA: Kayra Gun 
MARSHALL: Michelle Betancourt, Sarah Breeden, Drake Davis, Diana Maldonado, Tori Robinson, Pablo Zuniga 
MESQUITE: Tiara Hill, Daniela Juarez, Johnny Vasallo, Haylee Vike 
MINEOLA: Colby Elmore, Allison Lane, Michael Mone, Ashley Reed, Angel Suarez, Melissa Weber, Leyton Williams, Kenneth Wilson 
MOUNT PLEASANT: Karina Gonzalez, Ashley Heim 
MULESHOE: Giovanni Ceja Lua
MURCHISON: Garret Clark 
NACOGDOCHES: Melissa Stini 
NAVASOTA: Autumn Cox, Bailey Feder
NEW LONDON: Lorena Mata
NICOSIA, Cyprus: Theofanis Lazarides 
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Brent Mayhan 
ONALASKA: Kaitlyn Vest 
ORANGE: Mitchell Lee
OVERTON: Brayden Lee, Amanda Weber
PALESTINE: Esther Botello, Miguel Gutierrez, Madelyn Hardin, Joshua Tippen
PICKTON: Haylie Padilla
PITTSBURG: Kaycee Parker 
QUITMAN: Kevin Fry, Stephen Russell, Lindsey Smith
REKLAW: Jalin Henderson 
ROCKPORT: Faith Boose 
ROCKWALL: Mikayla Mathis, Molly Mosby 
RUSK: Sarah Crysup, Rachael Denny, Emily Duke, Jessica Isaacs, Kinsey Knott
SACHSE: Erin Vana 
SAN ANTONIO: Kathleen Boyer
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Malina Martinez
SILKEBORG, Denmark: Jannik Videbaek
SPRINGDALE, Arkansas: Breanna Yocum 
STEPHENVILLE: Tamara Smith
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ashlen Court, Jocelyn Mcmillan, Heston Wilburn
SYKE, Germany: Carl Koester 
TEL AVIV, Israel: Neil Strauber
TERRELL: Chriss Landaverde 
THE COLONY: Mackenzye Gregory
THORNTON: Courtnie Heller 
TROUP: Kara Benge, Morgan Gray, Alyssa Henderson, Trevor Henson, Emily Krall, Jose Moreno, Chloe Powell, Sydney Saso, Logan Stone, Julie Swinney, Quinlan Wedel, Tonya Wright
TYLER: Clarissa Abella, Kara Leila Abella, Adolfo Alanis, Priscilla Alpizar, Alondra Anaya, Litzy Aparicio, Tatyana Araiza, Juan Araujo, Zackary Arbegast, Robert Aylor, Eric Bachelor, Andrew Baggett, Conar Bailey, Jonah Bailey, Shannon Barry, Robert Beaudoin, Angela Bennett, Daisy Betancourt, Elrick Bignell, Jerick Bignell, Esiquiel Bilger, Janet Black, Jesse Blackburn, Maimuna Bojang, Timothy Bolt, Ean Bottomley, Miranda Boyd, Destiny Bradshaw, Emily Brewer, Jordan Briggs, Emilie Brulato, Katy Bumbard, Ramey Burnell, Matthew Burns, Amanda Burrell, Emily Calafat, David Calk, Elizabeth Campbell, Kayla Campbell, Maira Carrillo, Christian Chavarria, Janelly Chavez, Rigoberto Chavez, Laura Clayton, Jennifer Cobb, Cody Conder, Sterling Cooley, Bertin Cornelio, Amanda Creath, Mason Criss, En'Tavias Curry, Elizabeth Danly, Jesse Darden, Drake Davis, Kaleigh Davis, Jamie DeLaCruz, Stephanie Diaz, Itzel Diego, Mistie Diggs, Constance Dillard, Dalton Dipino, Rachel Dover, Christopher Dumas, Robert Evanson Jr, Kendall Fields, Rachel Flanders, Alexa Fleming, Tristan Frazier, Aaliah Fullerton, Adan Galdamez, Halfrieda Garrett, Maria Genovese, Kristin Godfrey, Maria Gomez, Adamaris Gomez Duenez, Jazmin Gonzalez, Chloe Gouldthorpe, Ridge Graham, Erica Guzman, Ashley Hackman, Joseph Hall, April Hancock, Katherine Harris, Joseph Heileson, Erynn Henderson-Ryder, Tiara Hill, Jaqueline Hinojosa, Kayla Hubbard, Erin Hulsman, Sophia Humphries, Natanael Hurtado, Julia Ibarra, Yanelly Jaimes, Zabe James, Ruffin Jorden, John Kennedy, Lauryn Killian, Cami Kubisty, Amanda Kuchera, Tyler Lampin, Allison Lane, Jade Lazare, Jeongmin Lee, Lisa Lewis, Daniela Lopez Escamilla, Megan Lowry, Daniela Lozano, Steven Lucas, Katherine Magee, Zareen Malik, Sydney Malmstrom, Kristin Marling, Richard Marsh, Michelle Mata, Brooke Maxfield, Mark McAdams, Melinda McCauley, Sidney McElroy, Jocelyn Mcmillan, Jeremy John Medrano, Brianna Metzner, Joshua Miller, Luke Miller, McKenna Mirsky, Noriki Miyanaka, Gerardo Morales, Martin Morales Alvarez, Carson Moreland, Matthew Morgan, Haley Morris, Travis Mosley, Miranda Muehe, Elvira Muniz, Laura Murphy, Michael Murphy, Saraih Murphy, Robert Naylor, Susan Necessary, Stefanie Neidholt, Jason Newman, Chase Nick, Julissa Nunez, Chiagozie Nwasuruba, Erin Owens, Adam Palacios, Heather Pasley, Jose Perez, Santos Perez, Robert Pierce, Kirstan Pinke, Garrett Plumlee, Jeri Prestidge, Alexis Puentes, Catherine Quezada-Ramm, Sofia Quintero Argentin, Tanner Radau, Maricela Ramos, Martin Retana, Azucena Reyes, Leonel Reyes, Michelle Reyes, Taylor Roberson, Silver Roberts, Jaden Robertson, Cody Robinson, Marco Rodriguez, Jessie Rodriquez, Adrian Romero, Megan Romine, Monica Rosborough, Jim Rubia, Lauren Saddler, Chilel Sagnia, Omari Satisfield, Stephen Simmons, Annessa Simms, Jessica Smith, Tamara Smith, Anthony Smith IV, Martin Solis, Saul Solis, Bryan Solomon, Michael Soriano, Sheridan Spencer, Jazmyn Starks, Sierra Stone, Melissa Sullivan, Madison Taylor, Alexis Terry, Claire Thomas, Desiree Tillman, Wakana Tokuyama, Jonathan Torres, Katherine Trammell, Tori Tucker, Rosine Uwayesu, Andres Valencia Leyva, Christian Velasquez Rodriguez, Isaura Vergara-Serrano, Madhuri Verma, Kaitlyn Vest, Lora Waggoner, Reagan Walker, Laura Warburton, Ammon Weaver, Destiny White, Amberley Whitman, Roy Williams, Aaliyah Young, Soo A Yun, Juan Zarate, Zaeem Zulifqar
ULSAN, South Korea: Jisu Kim 
VALENCIA, Venezuela: Nikol Gonzalez Alarcon 
VAN: Taylor Ashby, Baleigh Briggs, Katy Bumbard, Mackenzie Clayton, Katie Goggans, April Hancock, Cheryl Letsch, Dalten Purkey, Taylor Tallant 
WAXAHACHIE: Addyson Redd
WEILHEIM, Germany: Frieder Wagner
WHITE OAK: Heath Hood 
WHITEHOUSE: Kara Leila Abella, Tyler Bailey, Baylee Bain, Kristian Burns, Cody Conder, Jamie DeLaCruz, Taylor Dowdy, Yazmin Hamill, Virginia Hearon, Lauren Herring, Kiley Legleu, Olivia O'Briant, Casey Olson, Meghan Orlowski, Jeri Prestidge, Nicholas Reed, Stephanie Rios, Khristiana Sandoval, Randel Scoggins, Madison Taylor, Ronald Thrush, Lora Waggoner, Loyd Waters, Zack Ziegelgruber 
WILLS POINT: Ricardo Navarro Romero 
WIMBERLEY: Esiquiel Bilger
WINNSBORO: David Gillean, Gabriel Hollis, Haylie Padilla, Artur Perrolli, Cheyenne Scheu 
WINONA: Dulce Espinoza, Jacob Shipman, Desiree Tillman 
WINTERTHUR, Switzerland: Cyril Dietz
WOODVILLE: Bailey Stewart 
WORTHAM: Logan Capers

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Cheyenne Sherwood
ALABASTER, Alabama: Ana Karen Gonzalez
ALBA: Eric Benedict, Logan Culp, Lila Martin, Brittany Potts, Jessica Seay 
ALEXANDRIA, Louisiana: Jared Byrd 
ALLEN: Carlos Garcia
AMARILLO: Benton Brown, Cara Curtis
ARLINGTON: Julianna Geter, John Mardis, Bronson Rodriguez, Amanda Watts
ARP: Aaron Eddings, Delores Kimmel, Sean Millegan, Kara Pinkerton, Marie Smith, Lainey Yancy
ATHENS: Lucero Rosa, Crystal Vega
AUBREY: Aristotle Montgomery, Taylor Swarbrick 
AUSTIN: Hailey Borek, Katie Burns, Deon Collins, Noah Pyles, Morgan Taylor, Amara Walker-Williams 
BAHRS SCRUB, Queenland: Karl Mosterd 
BASTROP: Shelby Goldstein 
BAYTOWN: Erin Pearson 
BEAUMONT: Makayla Daigle
BEDFORD: Lauren Loza
BEN WHEELER: Mark Jenkins, Shawn Mcrae, Marcus Morales, Garrett Moseley, Abel Oviedo-Loredo, Kristina Powell, Caitlin Sapp, Trace Walker, Alexis Walton, Adrianna Weatherford, Summer Worsham 
BENTONVILLE, Arkansas: Jazmine Dodd 
BIG SANDY: Natalie Blalock, Stacy Pierce, Bridget Seymour, Hunter Willoughby 
BLANKET: Marki Kinkade
BLOOMINGTON: Rosa Garza 
BOERNE: Ashleigh Phelps
BRANESTI, Romania: Estera Cojoc 
BROADDUS: Sheyanna Wright 
BROKEN ARROW, Oklahoma: Jeremy Vaughn
BRONSON: Hannah Leone
BROWNSBORO: Stephanie Buckaloo, Linda Collum, Tamara McKinney, Larry Millender, Mayra Rojas, Lucero Rosa 
BUCHAREST, Romania: Isabela Dobra 
BUENOS AIRES, Argentina: Luana Munoz
BULLARD: Reagan Bell, Sarah Campbell, Sadie Capps, Corvetta Daniel, Audrey Dean, Hunter Dickens, Robert Dodson, Elyssia Dotson, James Gifford, Sean Gill, Peyton Glass, Emman Khan, Judith Livingston, Noah Marble, Mason Reicher, Allyson Rhodes, Sarah Sanders, Jerrod Shrode, Claire Smith, Kelly Stevenson, Bryan Tribbey, Crystal Wilabay, Lindsey Williams, Dallin Younger 
BURLESON: Wesley Waine 
BURNET: Riley Gaffney 
CALDWELL: Cassie Mallett 
CANTON: Tyler Autry, Aaron Beal, Jocelyn Bennett, Bryan Cain, Lilia Durham, April Hawk, Lorna Henderson, Andrew Hendrixson, Chelsea Lane, Rylee Risner, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Emilee Rogers, Caitlin Sapp, Samuel Silver, Crystal Vega, Jennifer Zaragoza
CAPAO DO LEAO, Brazil: Debora Maciel 
CAPE TOWN, South Africa: Thaabit Baartman
CARROLLTON: Cody Brenner 
CASSELBERRY, Florida: Jean-Philippe Murray
CELESTE: Sydney Knusta
CENTER: Madeline Myers
CHANDLER: Stephanie Buckaloo, Curtis Durham, Zach Johnson, Aaron Laverentz, Lisa Lawrence, Amanda LeBlanc, Cody Liston, Paiton Mitchell, Lukas Powell, Maggie Stephens, Jace Thomas, Payton Truesdale, Trace Walker, Allyshia Wallace 
CLARKSVILLE: Macie Stringer, Au'Tyana Turner
COCENTAINA, Spain: Carlos Matarredona 
COMO: Ana Camacho, Colton Clark 
CONROE: Heather Bridges 
COPPELL: Anthony Villalobos
CORALVILLE, Iowa: Abigail Pate 
CORINTH: Avangeline Graves
CRANDALL: Brett Knowles, Amanda LeBlanc
CRESWELL, Oregon: Shelley Hurlburt 
CROCKETT: Jeremy Wilson
CUSHING: Kaitlyn Arnold, Cheylene Coats 
CYPRESS: Jacob Kainer, Trenton Kennedy
DALLAS: Ieisha Burns, Danzoh Mea, Celestine Munezero, Claudette Niyomufasha, Madison Rhodes 
DAYTON: Kasey Wilson 
DEER PARK: Kendal Cross 
DENTON: Gabriella Mantecon
DeSOTO: Ieisha Burns, Courtney Hall
DIANA: Taylor Murrell, James Phillips 
DUNCANVILLE: John Paul Garza, Kayla Norman 
EDGEWOOD: Chelsea Lane, Mary Sharff, Mitchel Simmons, Colten Woolf 
ELKHART: Mika Bowman, Paul Calhoun, Kaitlin Hall, Esdras Lemus, Jessica Musick, Justin Rea 
EMORY: Dezaray Duarte, Kimberley Goldsmith, Faith Johnson, Kadee Renshaw 
EULESS: Alexandria De La Cruz
EUSTACE: Koreigh Redding, Stevi Terrazas 
EVANSVILLE, Indiana: Austin Holmes
FARMERSVILLE: Lyle Hibbitts
FLINT: Gabriel Breen, Alexandra Brown, Stephanie Buckaloo, John Campbell, Selena Carter, William Evans, Peyton Glass, Jacob Griffith, Amber High, Lisa Hokit, Jalen Hollie, Raena Jarrell, Mazie Jones, Katiann Kinnett, Arian Mitchell, Margaret Pyatt-Brotherton, Gabrielle Regalado, Anna Sherrod, Katelyn Stiles, Jalen Sylestine, Victoria Thomas, Catherine Travis, Lindsey Williams, Victoria Willoughby, Celeste Zuniga
FLOWER MOUND: Kellie Morrow 
FORNEY: Andrew Fitzgerald, Erin Maharrey, Chralieda McKamy, Amber McKinney 
FORT WORTH: Celestine Munezero, Kaylee Phillips
FRANKSTON: Chloe Carnes, Maurice Harris, Lisa Hokit, Noah Marble, Paula Moore, Kayla Pizano 
FREDERICKSBURG: Tyler Kaman 
FRISCO: Kristin Bailey, Lexi Manns, Michael Morissette 
FRUITVALE: Chanci Wimbley 
GALLATIN: Paeton Nolan, Annette Young
GARDENDALE: Alissa Miramontez 
GARLAND: Jacob Barefield, Drue Jackson, David Pacheco 
GAUTENG, South Africa: Dylan Bufton
GEORGE, South Africa: Charnay Williams
GILMER: Keylan Bowens, Bryce Britton, Aureliano Cisneros, Intha Danley, Brandon Gomez, Caleb Hart, Hannah Hooser, Kenya Nix, Aaron Olivas, Stacy Pierce, Savannah Rickman, Tex Yazell
GLADEWATER: Dylan Ansley, Joshua Claxton, Miranda Cook, Melonie Gipson, Kiara Gomez, Corby Stevenson, Bailey Whatley 
GLEN ROSE: Emily Staley 
GONZALES: Khelsea Cray
GRANBURY: Madison Rhodes, Alicia Salgado, Olivia Webb 
GRAND SALINE: Allison Gardner, Trey Golden, Kenzi Hastings, Sara Hoots, Paul Iley, Hudson McPherson, J'Cea Melton, Mallory O'Donnell, Alexus Roth, Lee Schall 
GRAPELAND: Tanner Keith
GROESBECK: Bradley Wilson
HALLSVILLE: Hayden Garland, Pablo Juarez 
HAMBURG, Germany: Andrea Fernandes Neves
HAWKINS: Cassidy Atteberry, Amie Cordell, David Dutton, Grant Henneous, Hannah Jones, Abel Oviedo-Loredo, Jacob Owens, Hayley Salinas, Tiffany Thompson, Amymarie Wilcox, Moriah Yancy 
HEARTLAND: Alexander Carter 
HENDERSON: Ruben Carreon, Marybel Castaneda, Krystal Fitzgerald, Daniela Garcia, Caleb Phillips, James Pike, Dayana Rojas Garcia, Alejandro Sanchez, Emma Straley, Lesslie Zamorano 
HIDEAWAY: Lily Dean, Casey Dunn, Patrick McClain, Peyton Pascual, Madeleine Stewart, Mason Waldron, Rachael Williams
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Johnathon Daniel, Kendall Hann, Hannah Jones, Kyleigh Moody
HOUSTON: Tyler Griffin, Ryan Harwell, Jack Hook, Jessica Rodriguez 
HUGHES SPRINGS: Regina Everett, Brianna Hall
HUNTSVILLE: Madison Frusha, Blake Moreno
INGLESIDE: Brianna King 
IRVING: Tia Duncan
JACKSONVILLE: Eduardo Aguilar, Verania Aguilar, Alan Alvarez, Teri Bennett, Perry Burchfield, David Coronilla, Bethany Dearing, Lyndsey Douglas, Bradly Felix, Diana Gonzalez, Stacie Hack, Anahi Hernandez, Bailey Holman, Alejandro Hurtado, Christian Jimenez, Baylie Jones, Esdras Lux, Stephanie Mahaffey, Kira Marsh, Christin Matthews, Joshua McDowell, Gracie Mcneill, Erich Meisner, Jordan Meza, Carlos Moreyra, Jose Nunez, Jose Padron, Abigail Pate, Carlos Perez, Noemi Perez, Kara Phillips, Selena Ramirez, Juan Sandoval, Kristie Savage, Amanda Stark, Lindsay Strom, Samantha Vargas, Joni Verhage
JEFFERSON: Justin Brooks 
JERSEY VILLAGE: Stephanie Villarreal 
JEWETT: Jenny Dewease
JUDSON: Hannah Lair
JUSTIN: Tate Stearns 
KATY: Bryce Coveney 
KEMP: Haylea Hinds, Taylr Mannon 
KILGORE: Destiny Camacho, Charlotte Cannedy, Destiny Carey, Christopher Colley, Miranda Cook, Melinda Glover, Tyjai Wheat 
KILLEEN: Tanjala Smith
LANTANA: Kennedy Troy 
LaRUE: Jordan Redic
LAVON: Ayanna Gillespie 
LEANDER: Sandra Brooks 
LEESBURG: Kai Nelson
LEXINGTON, Kentucky: Jacob Hightower 
LILBURN, Georgia: Josymar Gomez
LINDALE: Jessica Beahm, Zachary Brooks, Alicia Castaneda, Sean Castner, Sheryl Cervantes, Sarah Chitty, Jayden Clark, Amie Cordell, Corvetta Daniel, Johnathon Daniel, Lauren Farris, Jon Feil, Madison Harris, Jonathon Hilton, Hannah Jimenez, Clayton Kendrick, Jace Leevey, Stacey Lucas, Makayla Mahloch, Tiendra Martin, Laurel Maynard, Jenna McDowell, Tamara McKinney, Chelsie Mendez, Shakinya Mills, Kyleigh Moody, Kinley Nance, Jordan Nelms, Joshua Osinski, Abel Oviedo-Loredo, Angel Perez, Ryleigh Rand, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Jonathan Setter, Uriel Vela, Teresa Walker, Hailey West, Payton Whitinger, Cailynn Widemon, Bradley Wooster, Moriah Yancy, Joseph Yarbrough, Gladys Zapata
LONDON, England: Dion Macfoy-Johnston
LONGVIEW: Bethany Bell, Helen Bell, Chasity Black, Johanna Calk, Destiny Carey, Tatiana Darthard, Selma De Luna, Van Delzell, Debra Dickerson, Brooklyn Eldridge, Rambod Eskandani, Grace Gee, Hannah Gossage, Kayleigh Guevara, Alyssa Hopkins, Marisol Juarez, Hannah Lair, Rachel Leake, Dominion Long, Jenna Luensmann, Taylor Murrell, Austin Newell, Dawson Penn, Jayden Price, Shannon Pruett, Jacqueline Ramirez, Elizabeth Richter, Blair Shelton, Ashlee Silver, Dornesha Stevenson, Sahory Tapia, Fredricka Turpeau, Allison Van Burkleo, Raney Velde, Shamiya Webb, Hillary White, Van Wright, Karisma Zavala
LOVELADY: Sydney Shoemaker 
LUBBOCK: Breeana Gamueda
LUFKIN: Kendall Palmore, Pooja Patel, Shivang Patel, Joel Rodriguez
MABANK: Shelby Hailey, Emily Herbertson, Destiny Stout
MALAKOFF: Kathleen Cook
MANSFIELD: Lilly Capetillo 
MAPLEWOOD, N.J.: Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde 
MARSHALL: Laurie Bindo, Dakota Epps, Aeidia Evans, Andrew Mackey, Hunter Neal, Blanca Perez, Alexandra Sims, Jennifer Villegas
MATSUDO, Japan: Daisuke Otsuka
McKINNEY: Jonas Dixon, Georgia Kirkpatrick, Kade Tramel
MESQUITE: Kevin Brotherton, Emmaleigh Dunston, Maya Gayler, Caitlyn Guevara, Makenna King, Payton Whitinger 
MEXIA: Landen Frazier 
MIDLOTHIAN: William Traylor
MILTON KEYNES, England: Jacob Daffern 
MINEOLA: Aaron Baze, Emma Brian, Elisa Cortez-Jimenez, Kristen Craver, Linda Crowson, Elias Dabbs, Krysten Griffith, Kenzi Hastings, Katy Jackson, Timoteo Jose, Whitney Luttrell, Gregory Mitchell, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Jessica Seay, Devin Trammel, Christian Vaughan, Ty West 
MONTALBA: Kaitlan Drummond
MONTGOMERY: Joseph Le Blanc 
MOUNT ENTERPRISE: Jamiesia Oliver 
MOUNT PLEASANT: Emily Martinez, Alexis Morales 
MOUNT VERNON: Jose Mendez
MURCHISON: Karina Barrientos, Joaquin Barroso, Rachel Lucking, Cynthia Rochin 
NACOGDOCHES: Sarah Cline, TaMara Crain, Yesenia Estevez, Madison Harris
NAKURU, Kenya: Felmas Koranga
NARACHINO, Japan: Akane Takada 
NEDERLAND: Josue Carrizal
NEVADA: Sydnee Mullins
NEW LONDON: Hannah Merritt 
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Maritzza Melendez, Jose Nunez, Samantha Vargas 
NEWTON: Jacei Byerly
NORTH YORKSHIRE, England: Thomas Windle
OAKWOOD: Brian Bradley
ORANGE: Aaron Blowers, Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde 
ORE CITY: Amber Paredes
OVERLAND PARK, Kansas: Kye Harris 
OVERTON: Bobbi Duhon, Melinda Glover, Emman Khan, Connor McCasland 
PALESTINE: Alexandra Adan, Evelyn Alfaro, Hailee Bain, Gabriella Cortez, Delany Denby, Robyn Fort, Montserrath Gante, Kyla Kiser, Esdras Lemus, Macy Manker, Denisha Mims, Maria Morales, Logan Moreno, Ashley Oliva, Justin Ramirez, Morgan Spears, Justin Stringfield, Alexandrea Thompson, Anna Marie Weikel 
PARIS: Chasity Black, Savannah Tucker
PICKTON: Joshua Padilla
PINELAND: Holly Taylor 
PLANTATION, Florida: Malik Lawrence Anderson 
PLEASANTON: Edward Talamantez
POINT: Jenny Holland, Daniela Rodriguez 
POST: Marco Gonzalez
QUEEN CITY: Jessica Fletcher 
QUITMAN: Rebecca Bradshaw, Lawton Carlton, Devin Chandler, Anna Dear, Max Peddy, Misty Pritchard, Ashley Richey, Neydiht Santos, Jessica Seay, Tabatha Taylor, Gladys Zapata
REDWATER: Alexis Giffin
REFUGIO: Marcos Arredondo
RICHARDSON: Alleair Axel
ROCKWALL: Kyleigh Ortega
ROWLETT: Taya Mitchell
ROYCE CITY: Ayanna Gillespie, Kyleigh Ortega 
RUSK: Patrick Ball, Briana Brown, Jerry Burnett, Sydney Clark, Trace Dominy, Lyndsey Douglas, Carli Foster, Casea Hope, Stephanie Mahaffey, Devyn Renfroe, Mia Skinner, Kristen Villegas, Annette Young 
RUSTON: John Mardis
SAGAMIHARA, Japan: Aoi Kaise 
SAN ANTONIO: Ariana Sifuentes, Allison White
SHREVEPORT: Malcolm Banks
SOLIHULL, England: Summer Yardley 
SOUTHLAKE: Michael Spinozzi
SPRING: Jacob Blatney, Kameron Wilson 
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Rudy Arellano, Laura Caviness, Kimberley Goldsmith, Alexis Howard 
TAICHUNG CITY, Taiwan: Yu-Shiuan Huang
TENNESSEE COLONY: December Johnson, Abi Winkel 
TEXARKANA: Jordan Lindsey, Jayda Moses
THE COLONY: Miranda Dorum 
THE WOODLANDS: Daylon Farmer 
THORNTON: Abree Karraker
TRINITY: Erika Shane Tumbado
TROUP: Taryn Blackerby, Hannah Bridwell, Brittany Bryant, Kirlyn Connally, Ethan Houghton, Jordan Lindsey, Kaleigh McClure, Kristen Nelson, Paeton Nolan, Katrina Noyola, Juan Ramirez, James Rasberry
TYLER: Kaylie Alexander, Diana Alfaro, Elizabeth Alfaro, Andrea Almazan, Katherine Alvarez, Madeline Anderson, Dylan Ansley, Abnner Argote, Amanda Atwood, Jordan Avila, Cameron Baker, Mallory Baker, Marco Baldovinos, Janeen Baldwin, Beatriz Barajas, Jacob Barefield, Keyla Barrera, Maddie Beam, Derick Beard, Madelyn Beard, Eric Beason, Bethany Bell, Emma Bertles, Laurie Bindo, Alexandra Black, Taryn Blackerby, Natalie Blalock, Amaya Blanton, Joshua Booth, Latoya Bowie, William Bowman, Erick Bradley, Jessica Bradley, Alexandra Brown, Briana Brown, Chase Brown, Brittany Bryant, Charly Burch, Perry Burchfield, Megan Buskey, Jaylon Caldwell, Johanna Calk, Victoria Carpenter, Sierra Carrasco, Maria Carrillo, Katelynn Carter, Devin Chandler, Asma Chaouche, Alexa Chavez, Jayden Clark, Joshua Claxton, Jared Cockrum, Linda Collum, Kirlyn Connally, Anna Cooper, Leonel Coreas, Claudia Correa, Kimberleigh Cox, Rhys Cruz, Adam Culpepper, Cara Curtis, Corvetta Daniel, Intha Danley, Collin Daughtry, Delany Denby, Ailene Diaz, Jenifer Diaz, Keithlin Dixon, Robert Dodson, Ryan Doherty, Elyssia Dotson, Casey Dunn, Lilia Durham, Trinda Dyer, Aaron Eddings, Sarah Ekumah, Sylvia Esparza, Keren Espinosa, Fabiola Espinoza, Julio Espinoza, Neymi Espinoza, Omar Espinoza, Charles Ezell, Jon Feil, Leslie Fenton, Emily Fisher, Sarah Flannelly, Ja'kayla Freeman, Edward Galaviz, Randy Galaviz, Cristal Galindez, Veronica Gallardo, Gran Gandy, Pedro Gaona, Carlos Garcia, Nadia Garcia, Chloe Gasper, Lourenco Gasperini, James Gifford, Catherine Gilbreath, Dharaben Gohel, Kimberley Goldsmith, Daniela Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Matthew Goodson, Kimia Gordon, Hannah Gossage, Emily Gouldthorpe, Ja'Corian Granberry, Shanika Grant, Elizet Gregorio, Britton Grissom, Joseph Gruenwald, Nate Grundy, Tingkai Guan, Louis Guerra, Amanda Gutierrez, Stephen Hadley, Jake Hageman, Taylor Hale, Karlson Hall, Kaycee Hampton, Marques Harrell, Lorna Henderson, Dellissia Hendricks, Kelsy Hernandez, Amber High, Lizbeth Higuera, Paul Hildreth, Amanda Hiles, James Hill, Haylea Hinds, Parker Hintz, Lisa Hokit, Hannah Hooser, Hannah Horton, Colleen Hughes, Kodi Hunter, Danielle Jacobo, Victor Jacobo, Amie Jasseh, Mark Jenkins, Hoseok Jeong, Ayotas Johnson, Jamaal Johnson, Jordane Johnson, Alyssa Jones, Hannah Jones, Jordae Jones, Ta Dasha Jones, David Juarez, Jeri Kahler, Aoi Kaise, Austin Kea, Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde, Clayton Kendrick, Julia Khamula, Abigail Killian, Meagan Killian, Cecilia Kohl, Jocelyn Kong, Michael Kubara, Antonio Lafollette, Allie Lake, Chelsea Lane, Iliya Lara, Mollie Lara, Haley Latson, Esdras Lemus, Alfredo Leon, Cody Liston, Jacob Livingston, Christiana Lloyd, David Lopez, Britany Lowdermilk, Giselle Lozano, Luis Lozano, Stacey Lucas, Shaston Lydia, Joshua Lyles, Evelyn Macedo, Andrew Mackey, Lizett Magana, Stephanie Mahaffey, Makayla Mahloch, Macy Manker, Kira Marsh, Crystal Martinez, Jasmin Martinez, Maritza Martinez, Jasmine Masse, Christin Matthews, Barbara Maya, Connor McCasland, Nicholas McLean, Shirnae McMiller, Danzoh Mea, Kirstin Meche, Emilia Medina, Maria Medina Figueroa, Erich Meisner, Tabitha Mejia, Chelsie Mendez, Vicente Mendez Jr, Umar Mian, Larry Millender, Arian Mitchell, Michael Molina, Mauricio Montes De Oca, Yelitza Montes De Oca, Aristotle Montgomery, Nathanael Moreno, Martha Mutinda, Kimaja Nauls, Hayley O'Brien, Titianna O'Neal, Jacqueline Ocampo, Beverly Odhiambo, Jonathan Olivares, Avoree Oliver, Jesus Ortega Bravo, Anastasia Oxler, Joshua Padilla, Mackinzie Parson, Priya Patel, Lucas Peeples, Sydney Peloquin, Blanca Perez, Rebecca Perez, Kelly Peters, James Pike, Laney Pilcher, Diana Pineda, Allison Pinson, Uriel Ponce, Emily Powell, Ana Prabhakar, Jayden Price, Justin Ramirez, Parker Rathbun, Blanca Razo, Koreigh Redding, Jared Reid, Ruben Renteria, Katie Reyna, Kaitlyn Richardson, Elizabeth Richter, Ashly Riggs, Kayce Rivard, Yamileth Rivera Moncada, Tytiaunna Robinson, Cynthia Rochin, Wilborn Rozell, Elvira Rubalcaba, Aaron Rubalcava, Casey Salgado, Sahian Sanabria, Alejandro Sanchez, Alexis Sanchez, Esteban Sanchez, Gage Sanders, Gerardo Sandoval, Ashley Saucerman, Maria Sepulveda, Tanjenae Simmons, Khary Sirls, Chrysta Slaughter, Tyler Smigiel, Danielle Smith, Ryan Smith, Kassandra Soledad, Samantha Soledad, Linda Solis, Kathryn Solorza, Shelby Spradlin, Rebekah Spurgeon, Bret Stallard, Ailane Stanley, Amanda Stark, Corby Stevenson, Keldrick Stinnette, Justin Stringfield, Taylor Struggs, Ethan Sukiennik, Laksamana Surya, Ryan Swinney, Blanca Tamayo, Travis Tankersley, Arturo Tapia, Tiara Tate, Jeniffer Teran, Kelsey Thomas, Victoria Thomas, Drew Thormer, Caly Thornton, Pedro Tiscareno, Jullia Trabach, Devin Trammel, Madilynn Trimble, Cheyenne Tucker, Yessica Valdez, Julianna Valladares, Merida Valle, Hannah Van Winkle, Mark Vardeman, Christian Vaughan, Crystal Vega, Uriel Vela, Adrian Velez, Jennifer Villegas, Francisco Villela, Taylor Vinson, Allyshia Wallace, Lindsey Watson, Amanda Watts, Anna Marie Weikel, Sydney Welsh, Hailey West, Tamara Wetmore, Crystal Wilabay, Donte Wilkerson, Nicole Wilkerson, Hunter Willoughby, Robert Wilt, Caroline Woodard, Dakoda Woodell, Summer Worsham, Lainey Yancy, Dallin Younger, Esperanza Zavaleta, Alejandro Zuniga Mojarro
VAN: Jessica Beahm, Bryan Cain, Xavique Cyrus, Trenna Gillett, Lauren Herrada, Sara Hoots, Abigail Huff, Hannah Jimenez, Clayton Kendrick, Nicholas McLean, Sarah Modisette, Raine Neal, Ana Prabhakar, Rye Redmond, Taylor Stewart, William Stirling, Makayla Thompson, Alex Vasquez, Sara Voorheese, Dakoda Woodell, 
WHITE OAK: Lauren Berry, Gunner Guida, Brooklyn Noll, Bridget Seymour, Van Wright
WHITEHOUSE: Luke Baber, Victoria Bauer, Tyler Brewer, Kelley Brown, Brittany Bryant, Charly Burch, William Clark, Adam Culpepper, Ralph Deveraux Jr, Laney Dunton, Kelly Glasco, Chloe Goff, Ja'Corian Granberry, Layla Grogan, Jason Gutierrez, Victoria Holdermann, Gordon Holmes, Yu-Shiuan Huang, Haley Latson, Adam Phillips, James Rasberry, Kayce Rivard, Bradley Shaw, Michael Splinter, Andrew Struble, Benjamin Teves, Joni Verhage, Jordyn Vestal, Kathryn Weaver, Lindsey Williams, Crystal Zuniga 
WILLS POINT: Garrett Matlock, Chris Moore, Koreigh Redding
WINNSBORO: Brantley Allen, Chandler Darst, Albertus De Jong, Whitney Luttrell, Rebecca Raheb, Kaitlyn Sullivan
WINONA: Britany Lowdermilk, Tracy Sawyer, Alex Shelly, Shannon Smith, Tabatha Taylor
WYLIE: Jordyn Perry
YANDINA, Queensland: Lydeke King
YANTIS: Jacqueline Lopez, Kacey Moore, Lucas Peeples, Rebekah Spurgeon

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed