TJC announces Fall 2018 president’s, dean’s lists

TJC has recognized 1,520 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2018 semester.

The president’s list consists of 507 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average.

The dean’s list consists of 1,013 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
ABILENE: Tori Staggs
ALBA: Lina Al-Turkistani, Tessa Ramirez
ALLEN: Carlos Garcia
ANNA: Jennifer Erbynn
ARP: Isis De La Garza Quiroz, Delores Kimmel, Sean Millegan, Chad Thompson, Billy Underwood, Lainey Yancy
ATHENS: Haley Darby, James MacAvoy, Joshua Scheibe
AUSTIN: Arianna Joslin
BARCELONA, Spain: Pol Vega Lopez
BANJUL, Gambia: Maimuna Bojang
BEN WHEELER: Cheyenne Sallee, Robyn Smith, Cori Smith, Samantha Stanton, Cheyenne Todd
BENTONVILLE, Arkansas: Jazmine Dodd
BIG SANDY: Nathan Brenner, McKenzie Burson, Alysia Eason, Rebecca Strub
BROWNSBORO: Lauren Farnham, Alyssa McLean, Elizabeth Partida
BRYAN: Kortney Osburn
BUFFALO: Sarah Burchfield
BULLARD: Sadie Capps, Abby Hall, Juliann Hill, Tyce Johnson, Angela Lewis, Deonna Margraves, Rachael Morgan, Alani Parks, Victoria Pepple, Kelly Stevenson, Zach Wingate
CALEDONIA, Illinois: Connor Kelley
CANTON: Layne Bagheri, Joshua Duke, Emily Everitt, Chelsea Lane, Anna Read, Maxwell Sharpe, Terry Swindall
CARTHAGE: Branton Halcumb, Madison Smith
CENTER: Vanessa Solis
CHANDLER: Skylynn Housh
CLIFTON: Katelyn Jackson, Penny Moore
COFFEE CITY: Joshua Weekley
COLLEGE STATION: Marjorie Campbell
COPPERAS COVE: Brennen Kellum
CYPRESS: Jacob Kainer
DALLAS: Michael Haley, William Jones, Michelle Lopez Estrada, Celestine Munezero, Claudette Niyomufasha, Birdie Rush
DIANA: Megan Gibson, Samantha Prazak
DUNCANVILLE: Kayla Norman
EDGEWOOD: Mitchel Simmons, Colten Woolf
ELKHART: Tori Huffines
EMORY: Luke Hooten
FLINT: Travis Barnett, David Campos, Juan Lesser, Robert Pierce, Luke Salter, Anna Sherrod, Joey Thigpen, Victoria Van Es, Celeste Zuniga
FORNEY: Redonna Brown, Jordan-Marie Guillory, Chralieda McKamy
FORT WORTH: Emily Calafat, Justin Hardin, Bianca Roman
FRANKSTON: Angela Mullins, Jonas Westbrook
FREDERICKSBURG: Tyler Kaman
GARDEN VALLEY: Taylor Murphy
GARDENDALE: Alissa Miramontez
GARLAND: Peter Lieu, David Pacheco, Francesca Symonds
GEORGE, South Africa: Charnay Williams
GILMER: Savanna Chambliss, Jayce Finch, Megan Mills, Savannah Rickman, Anastasia Thomas
GLADEWATER: Haley Dinsdale,  Melissa Hicks, Carly Wilson
GONZALES: Khelsea Cray
GRAND SALINE: Laura Andrysiak, Darren Houser, Alexa Lovett, Robert Richardson, Payton Sadler
HALLSVILLE: Hayden Garland
HAWKINS: David Dutton, Lucas Hallmark, Breanna Lemons
HENDERSON: Miranda Beall, Ruben Carreon, Marybel Castaneda, Krystal Fitzgerald, Kristin Marling, Shunara Morris, Dayana Rojas Garcia
HIDEAWAY: Alexandra Johnson, Mason Waldron, Samuel Whitley
HIROSHIMA, Japan: Noriki Miyanaka
HUNTINGTON: Addie Howard
IOWA PARK: Geoffrey Talley
JACKSONVILLE: Faith Arellano, Zach Brown, Maria Castillo-Garcia, Katelyn Cole, Jose Estrada, Erin Gardner, Lizzet Hernandez, Ismael Llovera Jr., James Locke, Jordan Meza, Noemi Perez, Selena Ramirez, Caleigh Reese, Maribel Rivera, Maria Trujillo
JUDSON: Hannah Lair
KATY: Madison Evans
KAUFMAN: Alison Stephens
KILGORE: Seth Ballenger, Christopher Colley, Melinda Glover
KINGSVILLE: Rosine Uwayesu
BARCELONA, Spain: Pol Vega Lopez
LAMPASAS: Brooke Johnson
LARUE: Cashay Carter
LAS VEGAS: Abigail Olsen
LAVON: Ayanna Gillespie, Skylyr Sanchez
LEWISVILLE: Nefertiti Franklin
LINDALE: Kathryn Adams, Andrew Baggett, Catia Bell, Cassie Bennett, Jesse Blackburn, Julie Boone, Sean Castner, Corvetta Daniel, Hannah Fauss, Jon Feil, Andria Ferrell, Erica Firestone, David Flores, Kevin Fry, Raymond Helms, Hannah Holt, Matthew House, Jaden Lynch, Emily Macon, Laurel Maynard, Madeline McCurley, Kyleigh Moody, Troy Pritchard, Megan Romine, Hannah Sanders, Mase Snoubar, Kayla Villarreal
LIVINGSTON: Cameron Saenz
LONGVIEW: Johanna Calk, Destiny Carey, George Chapman, Estera Cojoc, Grace Gee, Anahi Hernandez, Camryn Hornbrook, Christian Marez, Megan Oswald, Amanda Roberts, Sarhai Serrano, Rebecca Stiewe
LUBBOCK: Breeana Gamueda
LUFKIN: Julieanne Rodriguez
MABANK: Chesney Lowry
MARSHALL: Michelle Betancourt, Sarah Breeden, Dakota Epps, Diana Maldonado, Natalie Smith
MATSUDO, Japan: Daisuke Otsuka
McKINNEY: Jonas Dixon
MESQUITE: Daniela Juarez, Johnny Vasallo
MEXIA: Brent Martinez
MINEOLA: Ashley Budro, Linda Crowson, Dallana Estrada, Michael Haley, Taylor Hudson, Michael Mone, LaKeisha Moore, Gloria Salazar, Skydra Sanford
MONTGOMERY: Joseph Le Blanc
MOUNT PLEASANT: Ashley Heim
MURCHISON: Garret Clark
NACOGDOCHES: Aubrey Fuller
CHIBA, Japan: Akane Takada
NAVASOTA: Autumn Cox
NEW LONDON: Lorena Mata
NEWTON: Darrah Billingsley
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Brent Mayhan
ORE CITY: Amber Paredes
OVERTON: Bobbi Duhon, Alyssa Forrestier, Austin Jones, Brayden Lee
PALESTINE: Alexandra Adan, Britni Gurganus, Miguel Gutierrez, Denisha Mims, Logan Moreno, Christopher Sherman
PICKTON: Haylie Padilla
PITTSBURG: Kaycee Parker
PLANO: Bryan Honeck
POST: Marco Gonzalez
QUINLAN: Katherine Martin
QUITMAN: Madison Bizzell, Kelsey Harpole, Brittany Walls, Gladys Zapata
REDWATER: Alexis Giffin
ROCKWALL: Molly Mosby
ROYSE CITY: Cheyenne Chandler, Ayanna Gillespie
RUSK: Sarah Crysup, Rachael Denny, Caleb Guess, Andrea Knowlton, Austin Sizemore
SACHSE: Erin Vana
SARATOGA: Selah Cline
SILKEBORG, Denmark: Jannik Videbaek
SPRINGDALE, Arkansas: Breanna Yocum
SUKOTA, Japan: Maimuna Bojang
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ashlen Court
SYKE, Germany: Carl Koester
TEL AVIV, Israel: Neil Strauber
TENNESSEE COLONY: Abi Winkel
THE WOODLANDS: Daylon Farmer
THORNTON, Colorado: Abree Karraker
TROUP: Morgan Gray, Alyssa Henderson, Emily Krall, Chloe Powell, Logan Stone, Tonya Wright
TYLER: Clarissa Abella, Maria Allen, Isaac Amadi, Adrian Amaro, Susan Amaya, Litzy Aparicio, Juan Araujo, Zackary Arbegast, Kathryn Baggs, Cameron Baker, Kasondra Ballew, Daniel Bares, RaeAnn Barrett, Maddie Beam, Eric Beason, Angela Bennett, Daisy Betancourt, Jerick Bignell, Janet Black, Chastity Bledsoe, Timothy Bolt, Admony Bookout, Miranda Boyd, Cashsandra Branin, Emily Brewer, Aiden Brown, Emilie Brulato, Amanda Burrell, Emily Calafat, Jaylon Caldwell, David Calk, Tal Carson, Devin Chandler, Matthew Chaump, Rigoberto Chavez, Laura Clayton, Sterling Cooley, Chyanneclary Cornell, Claudia Correa, Kimberleigh Cox, Amanda Creath, Mason Criss, Justin Crowe, En'Tavias Curry, Elizabeth Danly, Drake Davis, Kaleigh Davis, Jamie DeLaCruz, Salma Deluna, Dalton Dipino, Keithlin Dixon, Austin Duff, Christopher Dumas, Sylvia Esparza, Fabiola Espinoza, Elizabeth Estrada, Robert Evanson, Erica Firestone, Sarah Flannelly, Collin Fuller, Aaliah Fullerton, Alina Gamez, Halfrieda Garrett, Maria Genovese, Catherine Gilbreath, Cody Gilstrap, Kristin Godfrey, Kevin Gomez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Daniela Gonzalez, Shanika Grant, Megan Gray, Isis Gregory, Tingkai Guan, Louis Guerra, Erica Guzman, Joseph Hall, Karlson Hall, Lorna Henderson, Devon Hendrix, Elvia Hernandez, Ashlee Hickey, Amanda Hiles, Abigail Hopkins, Hannah Horton, Colleen Hughes, Erin Hulsman, Amie Jasseh, Hoseok Jeong, Basiru Jobe, Ashley Jones, Austin Kea, Lauryn Killian, Faralyn King, Cecilia Kohl, Jocelyn Kong, Allison Lane, Leah Lawrence, Jeongmin Lee, Jacqueline Lewis, Daniela Lopez Escamilla, Mariana Lopez-Pineda, Daniela Lozano, Steven Lucas, Evelyn Macedo, Andrew Mackey, Zareen Malik, Richard Marsh, Yisel Martinez, Brooke Maxfield, Barbara Maya, Connor McCasland, Lloyd McGrath, Aremy Medina, Emilia Medina, Brianna Metzner, Halley Miller, Joshua Miller, Matthew Mills, McKenna Mirsky, Gerardo Morales, Mischel Moranville-Fry, Carson Moreland, Haley Morris, Miranda Muehe, Elvira Muniz, Michael Murphy, Laura Murphy, Jacqueline Nateros, Chase Nick, Julissa Nunez, Chiagozie Nwasuruba, Juliet O'Brien, Leah Orr, Erica Overmeyer, Erin Owens, Anastasia Oxler, Adam Palacios, Mackinzie Parson, Guadalupe Pena, Jose Perez, John Plemmons, Jayden Price, Catherine Quezada-Ramm, Jairus Quillosa, John Quillosa, Sofia Quintero Argentin, Martin Retana, Michelle Reyes, Elizabeth Richter, Silver Roberts, Cody Robinson, Marco Rodriguez, Elvira Rubalcaba, Chilel Sagnia, Taiju Sakai, Alexis Sanchez, Esteban Sanchez, Omari Satisfield, Madelyn Simon, Hailley Slaughter, Heather Smith, Phillip Socia, Kassandra Soledad, Saida Solis, Bryan Solomon, Michael Soriano, Mason Starkey, Sierra Stone, Victoria Swinney, Courtney Taylor, Alexis Terry, Kelsey Thomas, Desiree Tillman, Ruby Timmons, Wakana Tokuyama, Katherine Trammell, Michele Tumino, Julianna Valladares, Kristin Vanderbilt, Lizbeth Velez, Taylor Vinson, Payton Wages, Keely Walters, Amberley Whitman, Jaela Wideman, Crystal Wilabay, Chelsey Willey, Roy Williams, Jaycie Wilson, Reagan Wilson, Soo A Yun Judith Zavaleta
VAN: Taylor Ashby, Cherish Austin, Katy Bumbard, Carrissa Butterfield, Katie Goggans, April Hancock, Cheryl Letsch, Rye Redmond, Jovany Sanchez, Taylor Tallant, Makayla Thompson
WAXAHACHIE: Addyson Redd
WEILHEIM, Germany: Frieder Wagner
WHITEHOUSE: Heath Hood, Tyler Bailey, Caleb Cox, Leah Davidson, Emily Eeds, Yazmin Hamill, Meghan Orlowski, Adam Phillips, Sarah Phillips, Jeri Prestidge, James Rasberry, Bradley Shaw, Michael Splinter, Madison Taylor, Benjamin Teves, Dalton Volkman, Loyd Waters, Jack Williams, Zack Ziegelgruber
WILLS POINT: Amber Wise
WINNSBORO: Darby Deaton, David Gillean, Mckensi Mowat, Kaitlyn Sullivan
WINONA: Boston Beason, Dulce Espinoza, Britany Lowdermilk, Matthew Perry, Tabatha Taylor
ZURICH, Switzerland: Cyril Dietz
WYLIE: Jordyn Perry
YANTIS: Kacey Moore

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
ABILENE: Cheyenne Sherwood
ALABASTER, Alabama: Ana Karen Gonzalez
ALBA: Eric Benedict, Randall Bohannan, Elijah McGahee, Stefanie Neidholt, Brittany Potts, Shelby Wright
ALTO: Emily Parker, Randi Rowley
AMARILLO: Benton Brown
ARLINGTON: Colin Cater, Victoria Dangerfield, Chariot Geter, Julianna Geter, Yamini Johnson, Bronson Rodriguez
ARP: Adrianna Bragg, Jacob Forester, Mallory Hallmark, Matthew Jackson, Jennifer Liggins, Aaron Reneau, Garrett Shamburger, Marie Smith
ATHENS: Lucero Rosa, Crystal Vega
AUBREY: James Phillips
AUSTIN: Hailey Borek, Katie Burns, Noah Pyles, Blake Smith, Morgan Taylor
AVINGER: Joshua Bapties
BAHRS SCRUB, Queensland: Karl Mosterd
BASTROP: Shelby Goldstein
BAYTOWN: Erin Pearson
BELO HORIZONTE, Brazil: Frederico Pellegrini
BEN WHEELER: Christopher Catlin, Constance Dillard, Starlite Edwards, Mark Jenkins, Jennifer Jones, Marcus Morales, Samantha Morse, Trey Saxon, David Schulte, Alexis Walton, Adrianna Weatherford
BIG SANDY: Corey Lowery, Stacy Pierce
BLOOMING GROVE: Shelby Cox
BOSSIER CITY, Louisiana: Danial Bellew Jr.
BOUNTIFUL, Utah: Julie Abundo
BRISBANE, Australia: Daniel Wilkins
BROKEN ARROW, Oklahoma: Jeremy Vaughn
BRONSON: Hannah Leone
BROWNSBORO: Lorena Alvarado, Corinne Clay, Amy Ibarra, Tamara McKinney, Carlos Nino, Adrian Partida, Antonio Rojas, Lucero Rosa, Kayla Stewart
BRYAN: Makayla Bustos
BUENOS AIRES, Argentina: Luana Munoz
BUFFALO: Shalyn Cotton
BULLARD: McKenzie Adkins, Julie Bass, Reagan Brasher, Jordan Brewer, Zachary Chambers, Hunter Dickens, Destinee Dixon, Sean Gill, Chandler McLeod, Brandi Minter, Ashli Owens, Ashli Parks, Allyson Rhodes, Hestela Rios, Sarah Sanders, Trent Talley, Bryan Tribbey
BURLESON: Wesley Waine
BYEOLLNAE, South Korea: SooMin Hong
CAGUAS, Puerto Rico: Kariely Santana
CALDWELL: Cassie Mallett
CAMPINAS, Brazil: Bethânia Maschio
CANTON: Aaron Beal, Jocelyn Bennett, Jared Busch, Bryan Cain, Michael Conrado, Jared Miller, Kara Ott, Robert Riley, Rylee Risner, Gwendolyn Rockey, Katherine Sage, Samuel Silver, Jennifer Zaragoza
CANYON LAKE: Mason Andrews
CAPAO DO LEAO, Brazil: Debora Maciel
CARROLLTON: Cody Brenner
CARTHAGE: James Bolling
CASSELBERRY, Florida: Jean-Philippe Murray
CELESTE: Sydney Knusta
CHANDLER: Stephanie Buckaloo, Matthew Dahl, Curtis Durham, Zach Johnson, Amanda LeBlanc, Blakely Medford, Bradi Polly, Kalie Spencer, Jace Thomas, Trace Walker, Kaitlyn Wariner
CHESTER: Billy Hickman
CHINA: Braeden Ballard
CLARKSVILLE: Macie Stringer
ALICANTE, Spain: Carlos Matarredona
COLLEGE STATION: Anna Hale, Tanner McNamara
COMO: Colton Clark
CONCORD, N.C.: Maria De La Fuente
COPPELL: Latoria Freeman, Anthony Villalobos
CORPUS CHRISTI: Jenna Gonzalez
CORSICANA: Krislyn Barton
CROCKETT: Katrina Stephen, Jeremy Wilson
CROSBY: Chelsea Mederes, Jewel Pickney
CUSHING: Betty Birdwell, Cheylene Coats, Laura Langham, Megan Wilson
CYPRESS: Trenton Kennedy
DALLAS: Rodarrion Harrison, Madison Rhodes, Gabriel Wallace, Eliana Zambrano
DAYTON: Londan Mallet
DENTON: Jevonte Tatum
DESOTO: Diamond Atchison, Courtney Hall
DEVILLE, Louisiana: Breanna Brown
DIANA: Jenny Echols, Caylin Palmer
DICKINSON: Colin Maddox
DULUTH, Georgia: Josymar Gomez
DUNCANVILLE: Christopher Daniels
EDGEWOOD: Sarah Crabb, Jared Davis, Dalton Dover, Mary Sharff, Andy Spurgeon
ELGIN: Abeni Johnson
ELKHART: Mika Bowman, Kaitlin Hall, Kaytlyn Jones, Daniel May, Justin Rea
EMMENDINGEN, Germany: Leon Karman
EMORY: Kalee Seymour
EULESS: Alexandria De La Cruz
EUSTACE: Stevi Terrazas
FAIRFIELD: Jamie Wilkinson
FERRIS: Courtney Lippold
FLINT: Shane Burciaga, Kyla Carden, Jacob Griffith, Jenny Gunther, Dylan Hanna, Amber High, Jalen Hollie, Haley Hutchinson, Dexter Jenkins, Cooper Kinnett, Arian Mitchell, Amy Neveux, Guy Parker, Nicholas Provencher, Margaret Pyatt-Brotherton, Troy Rachal, Ashley Russell, Iris Salazar, Matthew Schreiner, Brookelyn Skiver, Jalen Sylestine, Isaac Taylor, Tristan Thigpen, Victoria Thomas, Richard Turner, Colleen White
FLOWER MOUND: Ashley Howell, Kellie Morrow
FORNEY: Andrew Fitzgerald, Sophia Turner
FORT WORTH: Daniel Gahunde, Jaylynn Gray, Maci Matherne
FRANKSTON: Emmalee Burris, Chloe Carnes, Jessica Davis, Maurice Harris, Paula Moore, Kayla Pizano
FRESNO, California: Sonya Johnson
FRISCO: Lexi Manns, Jacob Scott, Avery Watkins
FRUITVALE: Chanci Wimbley
GARLAND: Hunter Henderson, Brooke Shaw
GEORGETOWN: Blake Patterson
GILMER: Tristan Chavers, Caleb Hart, Kevin McAbee, Alexis McCann, Kenya Nix, Anna Strohschein, Seth Strohschein, Hannah Wisdom
GLADEWATER: Melonie Gipson, Kiara Gomez, Corby Stevenson, Erica Suiter, Bailey Whatley
GLASGOW, Scotland: Anna Brogan
GLENN HEIGHTS: C’Toria Grayson
GOLDEN: Shane-a Gallimore
GRANBURY: Seth Johnson, Madison Rhodes
GRAND PRAIRIE: Leonardo Hernandez
GRAND SALINE: Heidi Dugan, Jonathon Figueroa, Eric Grant, Sara Hoots, Mallory O'Donnell, Alexus Roth, Baileigh Slavens
GRAPELAND: Brayden Cheatham
GREENVILLE: Ethan King, Sarah Wooten
GROESBECK: Khyara Asberry, Bradley Wilson
GROVES: James Bolling
GUN BARREL CITY: Kathryne German
HALLSVILLE: Ali Hopkins, Samantha Paluch
HAMBURG, Germany: Andrea Fernandes Neves
HARLETON: Shaddow Aiken, Ashley Frazier
HARLINGEN: Sydney Regan
HAWKINS: Cassidy Atteberry, Jordan Betts, Kainnon Hines, Jordan Oswalt, Abel Oviedo-Loredo, Tiffany Thompson, Amymarie Wilcox
HEARTLAND: Alexander Carter
HENDERSON: Spencer Bradbery, Jennifer Delgado, Cori Dorsey, Daniela Garcia, Jacob Glenn, Eddie Hernandez, Leighanna Hogan, Robert Kelty, Jada Neal, Jessica Oviedo, Misael Rivera, Alejandro Sanchez, Brooklyn Smith, Sierra Stephenson, Emma Straley
HEREFORDSHIRE, England: Alexander Parker
HICO: Thomas Leamons
HIDEAWAY: Avery Beeler, Emily Bonnette, Lily Dean, Casey Dunn, Talton Price, Madeleine Stewart
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: David Jett
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Kendall Hann
HOUSTON: Makenna Cook, Raveen Ellis, Jack Hook, James Price, Jessica Rodriguez, Sebastian Yanez
HUMBLE: Christian Flores, Fortune Hawkins
HUNTSVILLE: Madison Frusha, Blake Moreno
IRVING: Tia Duncan
ITASCA: Isabella Botello, Whittney Soule
IVANHOE: Dax Stewart
JACKSONVILLE: McKenzie Adkins, Teri Bennett, Samatha Briones, Peyton Brown, Sarah Fredrickson, Diana Gonzalez, Cesar Guerrero, Kaitlin Henderson, Anahi Hernandez, Cameron High, Bailey Holman, Alejandro Hurtado, Katherine Jacobson, Wendy Jenkins, Adelene Jimenez, Alyssa Luther, Christin Matthews, Juan Mendoza, Jonathan Mireles, Carlos Moreyra, Jaime Ortega, Jose Padron, Carlos Perez, Zoe Postert, Dariana Quintero, Maria Rangel, Orlando Rico, Kristie Savage, Ivan Servin, Connor Shofner, Samantha Vargas, Sovan Ven, Keeley Villegas, Bryan Yebra, Mia Ziedan
JEFFERSON: Christopher Gibbons
JEWETT: Jenny Dewease
KAPPEL, Germany: Tamara Arnold
KARNACK: Latriece Hill
KATY: Joseph Herrera
KAUFMAN: MaKenlie Stanley
KENNEDALE: Megan Lowry
KERENS: Cindy Chairez
KIGALI, Rwanda: Daniel Gahunde
KILGORE: Charlotte Cannedy, Chance Haskins, Kyle McClenny, Maria Rodriguez Mendez
KINGWOOD: Benjamin Cegelski
LANEVILLE: Tiffany Gross
LARUE: Jordan Redic, Bobbie Stuard
LAS VEGAS, Nevada: Anya Olsen
LEANDER: Sandra Brooks
LEWISVILLE: Clayton Rutz
LINDALE: Armia Abdelshahid, Whitney Bacon, Parker Brown, Sheryl Cervantes, Jerri Cox, Lauren Farris, Kara Fenton, Jillian Freelen, Dustin Gates, Josie Gradick, Morgan Green, Brittney Helms, Jonathon Hilton, Clayton Kendrick, Jace Leevey, Stacey Lucas, Elizabeth Maddox, Tiendra Martin, Chelsie Mendez, Shakinya Mills, Eraclio Mojarro, Kinley Nance, Joshua Osinski, Abel Oviedo-Loredo, Michael Quam, Graciela Rogel, Olivia Smith, Emily Smith, Ondria Sparks, Keona Tamez, Jace Tomplait, Sarah Williams, Moriah Yancy, Joseph Yarbrough
LIVINGSTON: Brandon Saenz
LONDON, England: Dion Macfoy-Johnston
LONGVIEW: Ana Aguilar, Madison Bobo, Dustin Bowden, Elypsis Burns, Emerson Diez, Alexia Escobar, Courtney Estes, Leticia Garcia, Alyssa Hopkins, Maria Jimenez, Dominion Long, Jenna Luensmann, Corben McNeese, Araceli Olivarez, Samantha Paluch, Dawson Penn, Chloe Pliler, Jacqueline Ramirez, Kaila Redwine, Juliett Roach, Destinee Russom, Alexa Sanchez, Gabrielle Tanner, Sydney Thomas, Maquita Tribble, Allison Van Burkleo, Raney Velde, Shamiya Webb
 Hillary White, Meggan Wofford, Karisma Zavala
LOS ALAMOS, N.M.: Colin Maddox
LOVELADY: Sydney Shoemaker
LUBECK, Germany: Jenny Gunther
LUFKIN: Kendall Palmore, Pooja Patel, Shivang Patel
LYFORD: Ashley Castro
MABANK: Alan Kopec, Jessika Nichols
MAGNOLIA: Kayra Gun
MALAKOFF: Kathleen Cook
MANSFIELD: Lilly Capetillo
MAPLEWOOD, N.J.: Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde
MARSHALL: Aeidia Evans, Moises Nunez, Tori Robinson
McKINNEY: Georgia Kirkpatrick
MESQUITE: Emmaleigh Dunston, Joncarlos Garcia, Maya Gayler, Caitlyn Guevara, Makenna King, Haylee Vike
MIDLOTHIAN: Jake Farrar, William Traylor
MILTON KEYNES, England: Jacob Daffern
MINEOLA: Jessica Cockrum, Colby Elmore, Milton Garrett, Holly Griffin, Brady Gully, Raegan Hope, Spencer Jones, Sabrina Keel, Luis Melo, Gregory Mitchell, Bonifacio Palacios, Ashley Reed, Angel Suarez, Rosalio Vazquez, Ty West
MISSOURI CITY: Fortune Hawkins
MOUNT PLEASANT: Arizbeth Alvarez, Karina Gonzalez, Francisco Lopez, Emily Martinez, Alexis Morales
MOUNT VERNON: Jose Mendez, Joselin Trejo
MULESHOE: Giovanni Ceja Lua, Christopher Flores, Brianna Velasquez
MURCHISON: Karina Barrientos, Deamber King
NACOGDOCHES: Sarah Cline, TaMara Crain, Melanie Delatorre
NAIROBI, Kenya: Martha Mutinda
NAKURU, Kenya: Felmas Koranga
NAVASOTA: Bailey Feder
NEDERLAND: Josue Carrizal
NEVADA: Sydnee Mullins
NEW BOSTON: Baylee Mitchell
NEW BRAUNFELS: Ty Mccain
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Juan Mendoza
NEWTON LONGFIELD, England: Jacob Daffern
NICOSIA, Cyprus: Theofanis Lazarides
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Justine Spisak
NORTH YORKSHIRE, England: Thomas Windle
O'FALLON, Illinois: Antanisha Harris
OAKWOOD: Brian Bradley
ORE CITY: Dylan Throckmorton
OVERTON: Gavin Flanagan, CeLena Gore, Stephanie Harris, Robert Hughes, Sarah Pike, Amanda Weber
PALESTINE: Evelyn Alfaro, Mireya Cartwright, Gabriella Cortez, Jai'Neika Ellis, Robyn Fort, Montserrath Gante, Amy Merida, Maria Morales, Jose Najera, Ashley Oliva, Morgan Spears, Tara Stricklin, Lexi Walker
PARIS: Marli Dority, Savannah Tucker
PICKTON: Kolby Brown, Joshua Padilla
PITTSBURG: Jose Vazques
PLANO: Victoria Meese
PLEASANTON: Edward Talamantez
POINT: Abbygail Gonzalez, Daniela Rodriguez
PONTE VEDRA BEACH, Florida: August DeBiase
PUEBLO, Colorado: Taylor Puga
QUEEN CITY: Jessica Fletcher
QUITMAN: Rachel Bailey, Rebecca Bradshaw, Andrew Dunn, Sara Hubbard, Mariah Johnson, Max Peddy
RANKIN: Mackenzie Smith
REKLAW: Jalin Henderson, Briana Molina
RICHARDSON: Alleair Axel
ROCKPORT: Faith Boose
ROCKWALL: Mikayla Mathis, Kyleigh Ortega
ROWLETT: Jonathan Alt, Tea Lopez
RUSK: Patrick Ball, Briana Brown, Emily Duke, Lauren Dunkerson, Carli Foster, Bailie Jones, Ricia Kincade, Trevor Lee, Erynn Lee, Kaylyn Lewis, Sommer May, Josie Merchant, Mark Mitchell, Adam Patterson, Devyn Renfroe, Kristen Villegas, Tessa Walley, Calah Williams, Katherine Witt
SAGAMIHARA, Japan: Aoi Kaise
SAN ANTONIO: Alejandro Hayen, Allison White
SCHERTZ: Jordyn Horn
SEAGOVILLE: Brooklyn Davis
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Louis Smith III
SOLIHULL England: Luke Simkiss, Summer Yardley
SPRINGTOWN: Brent Kennedy, Billie Roberts
SUGAR LAND: Quatera Limbrick
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Rudy Arellano, Mirella Canales, Laura Caviness, Kimberley Goldsmith, Juliet Reneau
TEAGUE: Chandler Hunt
THORNTON, Colorado: Gianna Ball, Courtnie Heller
TRINIDAD: Eden Mizell
TROUP: Natalie Allen, Jocie Bell, Taryn Blackerby, Hannah Bridwell, Brittany Bryant, Elizabeth Chambers, Brittney Clinton, Nathaniel Cooper, Nichole Geisleman, Samantha Marshall, Julie Swinney, Josalyn Van Gundy
TYLER: Adnan Abbasi, Amina Abdallah, Brisa Aguilar, Sheila Aguillon, Kristy Alexander, Elizabeth Alfaro, Priscilla Alpizar, Enoc Alvarez, David Amante, Lia Amaya, Alondra Anaya, Elizabeth Anda, Madeline Anderson, Jacqueline Andrade, Tatyana Araiza, Julie Arnold, Jordan Avila, Alexis Babino, Conar Bailey, Justin Bailey, Mallory Baker, Tyler Baker, Beatriz Barajas, Shannon Barry, Shatoia Beasley, Melanie Bennett, Marco Bernal, Joshua Berrier, Keantae Berry, Angela Beutel, Esiquiel Bilger, Emre Binoz, Tate Bivens, Patrick Black, Taryn Blackerby, Amaya Blanton, Kyla Boatman, Joshua Booth, Jose Borja, Zachary Boynton, Erick Bradley, Owen Brehm, Daniel Breland, Kimberly Brents, Ra'Jala Buckner, Brandon Burrow, Megan Buskey, George Cameron, Marshall Cameron, Elizabeth Campbell, Gabriela Campos, Aranza Cardenas, Amber Carr, Sierra Carrasco, Giselle Carreno, Shannon Carter, Daniel Castrejon, Allison Caveness, Jennifer Cervantes, Elizabeth Chambers, Ezra Chapman, Jaxon Charlebois, Christian Chavarria, Janelly Chavez, Jared Cockrum, Cody Conder, Kirlyn Connally, Kareem Cook, Deja Cooks, Leonel Coreas, Meredith Cox, Carlos Cruz, Sean Cunningham, Collin Damskov, Daniel Daniel, Intha Danley, Austin Davis, Jesse Davis, Sarah De Long, Emily Dene, Stephanie Diaz, Itzel Diego, La'Shyia Dixon, Maddie DuBose, Amber Dupree, Valeria Duran, Trinda Dyer, Sarah Ekumah, Raveen Ellis, Charity Ervin, Neymi Espinoza, Tatyana Evans, Anne Falconer, Leslie Fenton, Ethan Fincher, Rebekah Flanders, Luis Flores, Aaliyah Flores, Shanequia Flowers, Andrew Ford, Savannah Forsythe, Kali Foster, Hayden Frazier, Lillian French, Ruth Fuentes-Marin, Bradley Fuhrmann, Randy Galaviz, Michelle Galindez, Veronica Gallardo, Sandra Gallegos, Gran Gandy, Pedro Gaona, Bethany Garcia, Aisha Garcia, Liliana Garza, Chloe Gasper, Dharaben Gohel, Keyla Gomez, Ricardo Gomez, Adamaris Gomez Duenez, Jazmin Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez, Keila Gonzalez, Jasmine Gonzalez, Alexandra Gooding, Kimia Gordon, Hannah Gossage, Emily Gouldthorpe, Chloe Gouldthorpe, Ridge Graham, Anna Graves, Britton Grissom, Joseph Gruenwald, Marquisha Gulley, Amanda Gutierrez, Eric Gutierrez, Jake Hageman, Kaycee Hampton, Maya Harris, Tiffany Harvey, Joi Hawkins, Micheaya Hayes, Joseph Heileson, Harrison Hepler, Guadalupe Hernandez, Lizbeth Higuera, Haylea Hinds, Jamie Hines, Jaqueline Hinojosa, Parker Hintz, Kayla Hubbard, Justin Hughes, Angel Igbokwe, Jasmine Iracheta, Danielle Jacobo, Victor Jacobo, Nicholas Jadvani, KwangChun Jang, Diana Jaramillo, Hadyn Jennings, Madison Jennings, Ebrima Jobe, Thalia Johnson, Jamaal Johnson, Ayotas Johnson, Ta Dasha Jones, Hannah Jones, Alyssa Jones, Matthew Jones, Jordae Jones, Jeri Kahler, Aoi Kaise, Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde, John Kennedy, Meagan Killian, Abigail Killian, Sarah Kingsley, Brittney Koricanek, Michael Kubara, Cami Kubisty, Antonio Lafollette, Allie Lake, Lindsay Landua, Alfredo Leon, Lisa Lewis, Lauren Lewis, Dusty Lewis, Aleisha Light, Jennifer Lopez, Luis Lozano, Tony Lugo, David Lutmer, Shaston Lydia, Joshua Lyles, Lizett Magana, Sydney Malmstrom, Ruby Martinez, Amy Martinez, Ruby Martinez, Maritza Martinez, Victor Martinez Robles, Jasmine Masse, Michelle Mata, Dylan Mathis, Carson Mayo, Melinda McCauley, Jennifer McGaha, Nicholas McLean, Shirnae McMiller, Danzoh Mea, Davis Mears, Kirstin Meche, Maria Medina Figueroa, Tabitha Mejia, Melissa Mendez, Michelle Mijares, Luke Miller, Christian Mims, Michael Molina, Ileana Monreal, Aristotle Montgomery, Charlotte Montgomery, Victor Montoya, Shandra Moore, Martin Morales Alvarez, Luz Moreno, Nathanael Moreno, Lilyann Moreno, Matthew Morgan, Susan Necessary, David Nedbalek, Danielle Nelson, Genesis Nevarez, Jeannie Nghiem, Ngoc Nguyen, Nico Nicey, Amir Nikravesh, Taylor Nipp, Nicholas Norton, Traci Novander, Godspower Nwachukwu, Hanna Odom, Jonathan Olivares, Ian O’Neill, Clarissa Orozco, Juliana Ortega, Jesus Ortega Bravo, Jazelle Ortiz, Samantha Oviedo, Yugma Patel, Lucas Peeples, Sydney Peloquin, Amy Peralta, Jesus Perez, Santos Perez, Diana Pineda, Javier Pizarro Solis, Maricruz Plata, Joshua Privett, Joanny Puentes, Cecilia Pulido, Kristen Ramos, Alexis Rangel, Parker Rathbun, Blanca Razo, Koreigh Redding, Leonel Reyes, Natalie Richter, Marion Rico, Daniela Rios Tellez, Yamileth Rivera Moncada, Miriam Rivera Perez, Blake Robinson, Cynthia Rochin, Vanessa Rodriguez, Jessie Rodriquez, Jessica Rogers, Adrian Romero, Katya Romero, Monica Rosborough, Jasie Ross, Wilborn Rozell, Jim Rubia, Citlalli Ruiz, Tera Rutledge, Lauren Saddler, Haley Saenz, Jonthan Sains, Paola Salazar, Kimleng Samoeun, Alejandro Sanchez, Jesus Sanchez, Zuriel Sandoval, Gerardo Sandoval, Gizelle Santiago, Ashley Saucerman, Andrew Seale, Maria Sepulveda, Marco Serna, Jasmine Sessions, William Sharpe, Heather Skiles, Dayton Smith, Danielle Smith, Anthony Smith IV, Saul Solis, Kathryn Solorza, Emmanuel Sotelo, Clinton Staples, Danielle Strain, Taylor Struggs, Ethan Sukiennik, Taryn Sullivan, Laksamana Surya, Mindy Svesko, Ryan Swinney, Regina Tamayo, Travis Tankersley, Alex Tellez, Jeniffer Teran, David Thompson, Jacob Thorn, Pedro Tiscareno, Jonathan Toj, Kebba Touray, Esmeralda Tovar, Phillip Tran, Azucena Trujillo, Cheyenne Tucker, Saul Uribe, Merida Valle, Daisy Vallejo, Jerardo Valtierra, Hannah Van Winkle, Mark Vardeman, David Vardeman, Edwin Vargas, Isandro Vazquez, Maria Velasquez, Adrian Velez, Kaitlyn Vest, Juan Villasenor, Sonia Viramontes, Karen Viramontes, Jonathan Viramontes, Harlee Vorburger, Ashleigh Wages, Charnice Warren, Javon Wash, Lindsey Watson, Amanda Watts, Anna Marie Weikel, Destiny White, Taylor White, Donte Wilkerson, Tadacia Williams, Tanner Wilson, Caroline Woodard, Aaliyah Young, Rami Zaidan, Juan Zarate, Alicia Zavala, Zaeem Zulifqar
VAN: Talley Anderson, Andres Benavides, Baleigh Briggs, Mackenzie Clayton, Peyton Cole, Lauren Herrada, Sara Hoots, Karlee Hopkins, Hallye Peden, Dalten Purkey, Brandon Salazar, William Stirling, Meredith Thompson, Alex Vasquez
VILA VELHA, Brazil: Jullia Trabach
WASKOM: Latriece Hill
WHITE OAK: Lauren Berry, Alexis Herrera
WHITEHOUSE: Kara Leila Abella, Kacie Anderson, Aeson Badillo, Hayley Benken, Tyler Brewer, Patience Bush, Jennifer Carter, Adam Culpepper, Austin Davis, Ralph Deveraux Jr., Taylor Dowdy, Sarah Duncan, Laney Dunton, Kelly Glasco, Layla Grogan, Jason Gutierrez, Amy Joffrion, Angela Jordan-Blount, Brandy Knight, Cerilene Lamb, Tara Massey, Casey Olson, Stephanie Rios, Alli Rose, Jonathan Scott, Rebekah Searcy, Garrett Shamburger, Jessie Smith, Joni Verhage, Jordyn Vestal, Mary Wages, Kaleb Webb
WILLS POINT: Taylor Cerda, Kristina Leipply, Chris Moore, Calvin Wilkes
WIMBERLEY: Esiquiel Bilger
WINNSBORO: Brantley Allen, Reigann Barnhart, Logan Cortez, Chandler Darst, Albertus De Jong, Gabriel Hollis, Stormy McBride, Rebecca Raheb, Sydney Tharp
WINONA: Emily Chadbourne, Stormie Dingler, Elizabeth Fincher, Jazmone Hanson, Alex Shelly, Shannon Smith
WORTHAM: Logan Capers
WYLIE: Bruno Mfonfu
YANDINA, Queenland: Lydekē King
YANTIS: Mariah Johnson, Jacqueline Lopez

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed