TJC announces spring 2018 president’s, dean’s lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,316 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the spring 2018 semester.

The president’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 453 students.

The dean’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 863 students.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Kali Hammond, Logan McGahee
ALTO: Andres Oropeza, Randi Rowley
ARLINGTON: Kaila Ference, Callie Tappe
ARP: Nicole Cerda, Elizabeth Hill, Kaci Kuykendall
ATHENS: Logan Fuller, Leah Lawrence, James MacAvoy
AUSTIN: Arianna Joslin
BAGWELL: Halley Miller
BEN WHEELER: Constance Dillard, Cristian Sanchez, David Schulte, Jennifer Timmons, Cheyenne Todd
BIG SANDY: Dalton Brenner, Nathan Brenner, Kimberly Krause
BRANESTI, Romania: Estera Cojoc
BRAZORIA: Robert Adams
BUFFALO: Sarah Burchfield
BULLARD: Zachary Chambers, Ashton Dorsey, Alani Parks, Colton Rainoshek, McKenzie Smith, Deonna York
CADDO MILLS: Bailey Miley
CANTON: Layne Bagheri, Lorna Henderson, Jaclynn Kaumo, Katlyn Lamar
CAPE TOWN, South Africa: Hayden Garcia
CARROLLTON: John MaCoy
CHANDLER: Curtis Durham, Madison Gibbons, Aaron Laverentz, Beth Loftin, Miranda Lydy, Paiton Mitchell
CHIGASAKI, Japan: Yuna Ito
COMO: Kasie Kaslon
CONVERSE: Pedro Tavarez
CORINTH: Kindall Spencer
CROCKETT: Jeremy Wilson
CUSHING: Cheylene Coats
DALLAS: Jimmy Bernau, Claudette Niyomufasha
EDGEWOOD: Dalton Dover, Cheyenne Martin
ELKHART: Mika Bowman
ELKINS, Arkansas: Serenity Harris
EMORY: Luke Hooten
EUSTACE: Erica Gurley
FARMERS BRANCH: Morgan O’Neal
FLINT: David Campos, Caleb Clark, Angela Harris, Courtney Holland, Andrew Lent, Arian Mitchell, Elizabeth Pierce, Robert Pierce, Justin Rives, Hayley Robertson, Reindel Roebke, Ashley Russell, Luke Salter, Jalen Sylestine, Seth Walker, Ashley Ward, Lindsey Williams, Celeste Zuniga
FORNEY: Hunter Busby, Billy O’Neal
FORT WORTH: Bianca Roman
FRANKSTON: Austin Perry
FRISCO: Emory Liebman
FULSHEAR: Elena Wolf
GARDEN CITY, Kansas: Abbie Dart
GARLAND: Francesca Symonds
GILMER: Riley Bowman, Matthew Davidson, Jayce Finch
GLADEWATER: Erica Suiter, Juliana Zapata
GRAND PRAIRIE: MaLeah King
GRAND SALINE: Jonathon Figueroa, Darren Houser, Robert Richardson
GREENVILLE: Sarah Wooten
HAWKINS: Zach Alexander, Rebecca Alexander, David Dutton, Mark Pope, Cory Todd
HENDERSON: Spencer Bradbery, Eddie Hernandez, Taijah O’Quinn, Angel Sanchez Villanueva
HICO: Thomas Leamons
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: David Jett
HIROSHIMA, Japan: Noriki Miyanaka
HOUSTON: Jessica Rodriguez
HUNTSVILLE: Bryan Glasgow
JACKSONVILLE: Robert Beall, Rebecca Brown, Maria Castillo-Garcia, David Coronilla, Lucero Mares, Erich Meisner, Charity Moon, Chukwuuma Okoroma, Jaime Ortega, Noemi Perez, Caleigh Reese, Tayler Spraggins, Mia Ziedan
JUDSON: Hannah Lair
KEMP: Jayci Bailey
KILGORE: Danielle Kelley
KINGSLAND: Nicole Beseda
KOKOMO, Indiana: Desmond Balentine
LANEVILLE: Tiffany Gross
LAVON: Skylyr Sanchez
LEWISVILLE: Ragan Henderson
LINDALE: Liz Aaron, Armia Abdelshahid, Andrew Baggett, Kevin Barrett, Jessica Beck, Iona Cairncross, Christopher Caldwell, K’Leigh Erickson, Hannah Fauss, Andria Ferrell, Erica Firestone, David Flores, Brenda Gibson, Heather Gilbert, Hannah Holt, Kelsi Jones, Alex Kring, Byoungin Lee, Courtney Lockhart, Joshua Miles, Karina Moody, Deidra Moss, Troy Pritchard, Tammy Roach, Hannah Sanders, David Smith, Marah Snoubar, Kayla Villarreal, Whitney Walker, Taylor Wilson
LINDEN: Katie Burns
LONG BEACH, California: Mekeila Erspamer
LONGVIEW: Baylee Burns, Elypsis Burns, Estera Cojoc, Emerson Diez, Salvador Gonzalez, Alyssa Hopkins, Aaron Kelley, Michael Lambert, Kaytlin O’Hara, Andy Phan, Amanda Sommers, Lady Trejo
LUFKIN: Charly Hernandez, Julieanne Rodriguez
MABANK: Zachary Adams
MALAKOFF: Kathleen Cook
MAPLEWOOD, N.J.: Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde
MARSHALL: Ana Galvan, Jasmine Rios, Gricelda Sanchez, Natalie Smith
McKINNEY: Sydney Wood
MESQUITE: Kevin Brotherton, Maya Gayler
MINEOLA: Chelsea Brown, Eric Carrington, Alexandrea Goodman, Holly Griffin, Micah Kolb, LaKeisha Moore, Mischel Moranville-Fry, Alysen Rogers
MISSION: Ryela Rodriguez
MOUNT PLEASANT: Karina Gonzalez, Ashley Heim
MURCHISON: Sarah Burris, Meghan Migura, Josie Nielson
NACOGDOCHES: Kimberly Campos
NARASHINO, Japan: Akane Takada
ORLANDO, Florida: Marcelo Da Silva Anton
OVERTON: Alyssa Forrestier
OVIEDO/ASTURIAS, Spain: Adolfo Banegil
PALESTINE: Laura Calverley, Miguel Gutierrez, Maria Morales
PICKTON: Timber Brown
PITTSBURG: Kaycee Parker, Lexi Smith
POINT: Dilan House
QUITMAN: Madison Bizzell, Mariah Johnson, Brittany Walls
ROCKWALL: Shelbi Court, Brady Van Bevers
ROWLETT: Julie Wright
RUSK: Eric Byfield, Breanna Cervantes, Brandon McClure, Holly Waid
SACHSE: Madison Duvall, Erin Vana
SOUTHLAKE: Maria Genovese
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Grace-Anne Grafton
SYDNEY, Australia: Millie Khoury
SYKE, Germany: Carl Koester
THE COLONY: Laura Eichholtz
THORNTON, Colorado: Courtnie Heller
TOMBALL: Kaytlin Moore
TRENTON: Staci Myers
TROPHY CLUB: Sam Adams
TROUP: Cooper Adams, Mackenzie Bernardino, Erica Bridges, Skyler Brumit, Ethan Houghton, Emily Krall, Jordan Lynn, Kelsey Mullins, Katrina Noyola, Grace Richardson, Lee Sowders, Julie Swinney
TYLER: Joana Ahn, Jayson Alexander, Gracie Anderson, Alyssa Andreone, Litzy Aparicio, Noemi Arriaga, Jeanett Athey, Alexis Babino, Conar Bailey, Cameron Baker, Daniel Bares, Lawson Barrett, Shannon Barry, Sarah Baskin, Ethan Beam, Timothy Bolt, Shauntel Bradford, Jaymeson Brown, Amanda Burrell, Jaylon Caldwell, Davida Campbell, Makyia Caraway, Allyson Carter, Heather Chapman, Tomias Choice, Laura Clayton, Dakota Coker, Sterling Cooley, Amanda Creath, Kaitlyn Criddle, Justin Crowe, Austin Davis, Kaleigh Davis, Jamie DeLaCruz, Jenifer Diaz, Jamie Dickerson, Itzel Diego, Keithlin Dixon, A’Bria Donnell, Austin Duff, Aubrey Elder, Rachel Eslicker, Elizabeth Estrada, Cooper Ezell, Erica Firestone, Emily Fisher, Christopher Garcia, Nadia Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Jacob Gardner, Savannah Garnett, Gage Giglio, Ashley Gillilan, Sofiya Glazova, Kevin Gomez, Veronica Gonzalez, Matthew Goodson, Chloe Gouldthorpe, Emily Gouldthorpe, Anna Graves, Nicole Grayson, Jakub Green, Jessica Groff, Jonathan Gunz, Ashley Hackman, Hannah Hengen, Amanda Hiles, Hannah Horton, Kayla Hubbard, Jonathan Hudson, Erin Hulsman, Yanelly Jaimes, Dinah Jameson, KwangChun Jang, Amie Jasseh, Benjamin Jauregui Velazco, Modou Lamin Jobarteh, Basiru Jobe, Antwanette Johnson, Alyssa Jones, David Juarez, Amanda Kail, Adeline Kimbi, Cheryl Kuester, Madison Laird, Haleigh Latham, Jeongmin Lee, Jeongyun Lee, Jessica Levee, Jacqueline Lewis, David Lutmer, Brittney Lyons, Elizabeth MacPherson, Kristin Marling, Yisel Martinez, Hannah McClellan, Lloyd McGrath, Ricauri McKenzie, Aremy Medina, Bernardette Mendy, Tonnecia Miller, Laura Mitchell, Dustin Morgan, Matthew Morgan, Bradford Morris, Haley Morris, LeeAnn Morrow, Jeannie Nghiem, Nico Nicey, Chase Nick, Fortune Nwachukwu, Madelyn Oney, Leah Orr, Erin Owens, Sarah Parks, Sahil Patel, Emily Perdomo, Rachel Perry, Andre Pham, Javier Pizarro, Catherine Quezada-Ramm, Jairus Quillosa, Alonso Ramirez, Parker Rathbun, Leonel Reyes, Blake Robinson, Cody Robinson, Marco Rodriguez, Jonathan Romo, Wilborn Rozell, Juan Salazar, Jesus Sanchez, Raquela Silva, Annessa Simms, Heather Smith, Saida Solis, Bryan Solomon, Clinton Staples, Mason Starkey, Timayah Stewart, Kyle Stoltz, Emily Tamayo, Travis Tankersley, Janeth Tarango, Josie Taylor, Jairo Tec, Essence Terrell, Alexis Terry, Dung Tran, Noah Truong, Arlene Turcios, Robert Turner, Adai Urieta, Kaitlyn Vest, Yulissa Villegas, Keely Walters, Jaslynn Weaver, Destiny White, Jerri White, Jaela Wideman, Daryk Wiess, Jaycie Wilson, Megan Wright, Kambree Yates, Brittani Yenter, Tyra Young, Fjoralba Zguro
UIWANG, South Korea: Byoungin Lee
VAN: Albert Alvarez, Baleigh Briggs, Carrissa Butterfield, Destyn Crow, Hannah Fitzgerald, Hailey Frey, Cheryl Letsch, Luis Rodriguez Seeders, Mackenna Sims
VILA VELHA, Brazil: Jullia Trabach
WHITE OAK: Alexis Herrera, Carrie Rhodes
WHITEHOUSE: Stacey Acton, Tyler Brewer, Justin Carnes, Luke Cunningham, Leah Davidson, Ralph Deveraux Jr., Aubry Dougherty, Taylor Dowdy, Alexander French, Dillan Klein, Cade Parrish, Garrett Shamburger, Hipolito Valle, Annie Walters, Nicholas White
WIMBERLEY: Esiquiel Bilger
WINNSBORO: Darby Deaton, Kaitlyn Sullivan
WINONA: Kaci Kuykendall, Jessica Levee, Megan Martsolf, Matthew Perry, Shannon Smith
WOODVILLE: Chelsie Sargrent
WORTHAM: Logan Capers
WYLIE: Bruno Mfonfu
YANTIS: Mariah Johnson

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
ABILENE: Gabrielle Lea
ALBA: Logan Culp, Hannah Ellis, Elijah McGahee, Stefanie Neidholt, Brittany Potts, Tessa Ramirez
ALTO: Christian Coutee, Shadaria Green, Emily Parker
ANGLETON: Samuel Rodriguez
ANNA: Ruby Oku
ARLINGTON: Milton Correa, Mesoma Iloanusi, Kailyn Waters
ARP: Isis De La Garza Quiroz, Jacob Forester, Shelbi Higginbotham, Brandi Hobson, Austin Jones, Sean Millegan, Daniel Miller, Tabatha Phillips, Chad Thompson, Megan Tucker
ARTHUR CITY: Joshua Foster
ASHDOWN, Arkansas: Cameron Solomon
ATHENS: Quina Bachor, Cassi Beckham, Lisa Brown, Megan Ellis, Crystal Vega
AUSTIN: Christopher Sanders, Blake Smith
AZLE: Allison George, Lucila Meraz
BAHRS SCRUB, Queensland, Australia: Karl Mosterd
BECKVILLE: Braden Wise
BEN WHEELER: Katherine Dykes, Starlite Edwards, Mariah Hooton, Logan Jenkins, Tucker Phelps, Jovany Sanchez
BIG SANDY: Thomas Bald, Keaton Combs, Keyondra Johnson, Kristopher Kelley
BILAMBIL HEIGHTS, NSW, Australia: Aaron Westerlund
BIRMINGHAM, England: Carlton McKenzie
BOGATA: Mariana Gonzalez
BRISBANE, Queensland: Daniel Wilkins
BROUSSARD, Louisiana: Erin Neal
BROWNSBORO: Farrah Anderson, Alyssa McLean, Alejandro Olivares, Juan Rojas Resendiz
BUCHAREST, Romania: Isabela Dobra
BUENOS AIRES, Argentina: Luana Munoz
BUFFALO: Zachary White
BULLARD: Evan Bell, Daniel Bogue, Audrey Dean, Garry Duckett, Rachel Emerine, Kylie Evans, Abby Hall, Tristin Honeycutt, Lukas Hughes, Sari Ito, Cheyenne Iverson, Nicholas Lemons, Hannah Lloyd, Bonnie McCoy, Rebeka Newburn, Cory Robertson, Karla Salazar, Sarah Sanders, Mandee Thomas, Dominique Watson
CANTON: Bryan Cain, John Christine, Jeremy Dyess, Emily Everitt, Grace Gregory, Giovanna Guerra, Jonah Hagan, Brianna Landes, Jared Miller, Gwendolyn Rockey, Nathan Rodgers, Emilee Rogers, Samuel Silver, Terry Swindall
CANYON: Sophia Hernandez
CARROLLTON: Kayli Brenner
CARSON, California: Kalani Soli
CEDAR HILL: Sydni Cunningham
CHANDLER: Bailey Davis, Skylynn Housh, Holly Martin, Blakely Medford, William Redmond, Kalie Spencer, Shelby Tompkins, Payton Truesdale, Kaitlyn Wariner, Lexton Wilson
CHESTER: Billy Hickman
CLARKSVILLE: Macie Stringer
CLIFTON: Penny Moore
COCODY, Ivory Coast: Danzoh Mea
COGOLIN, France: Oceane Garibal
COLLEGE STATION: Dayquina Davis
CONROE: Amy Santos
CONVERSE: Makenzi Darden
COPPERAS COVE: Angel Pineiro
CORPUS CHRISTI: Jenna Gonzalez
CROCKETT: Jesse Drabek, Katrina Stephen, Riley Wiggins, Andrew Yates
CROSBY: Jamie Calhoun, Jewel Pickney
CYPRESS: Taylor Broadway
DALLAS: Nicole Barrera, Brandon Johnson, Cameron Phillips, Birdie Rush, KaCynthia Suber, Cameron Tyler-Williams
DAYTON: Londan Mallet
DEL RIO: Jecette Castaneda
DEL VALLE: Calvin Henricks
DIANA: Samantha Prazak, Zachary Terry
EDGEWOOD: Kaylee Golightly
ELKHART: Harold Herrington, Ella Thacker
EMMENDINGEN, Germany: Leon Karman
EULESS: Veronica Blue
EUSTACE: Chloe Chesney, Gannon Kirkhart, Ashley Purselley, Stevi Terrazas
FAIRFIELD: Robert Mooneyham, Selena Munoz, John Teer
FARMERSVILLE: Brandon Woods
FAYETTEVILLE, N.Y.: Djhai Patterson-Ricks
FLINT: Stefaine Bestor, Jenny Gunther, Christopher Hawkins, Ellie Hudson, Tara Jenkins, Madelynne Jesionek, Mazie Jones, Adrianna Kuechle, Andrea Langley, Triniti Love, Troy Rachal, Heather Scherry, Amy Simental, Christopher Tidwell, Richard Turner, Bethany Ward, James Wheeler, Colleen White
FLOWER MOUND: Kellie Morrow
FORNEY: Krista Bohmann, Madison Giblin, Jasmine Johnson, Taylor Lunger
FORT WORTH: Lazerrick Bowie, Celestine Munezero
FRANKSTON: Jo Allen, Chloe Carnes, Lanetra Yarbrough
FREDERICKSBURG: Tyler Kaman
FRESNO: Genesis Veleros
FRISCO: Madison Jantzen
FRUITVALE: Gavino Rongel
GARLAND: Peter Lieu
GATESVILLE: Seth Barton
GEORGE, South Africa: Charnay Williams
GILMER: Lukus Hollen, Keylon Mathis, Kevin McAbee, Belynda Ray
GLADEWATER: Corneasia Chance, Laneasia Chance, Camryn Hornbrook, Reilly Hornbrook, Handa Hudson
GLEN ROSE: Emily Staley
GRAND PRAIRIE: Leonardo Hernandez, Myracal Sanders
GRAND SALINE: Laura Andrysiak, Larry Barnes, Marlee Carr, Makayla David, Kurt Johnson, Jennifer Landaverde, Sierra Limberger, Emily Paredes, Payton Sadler, Lee Schall, Karlee Tittle
GRAPELAND: Christopher Caudle
GROESBECK: Khyara Asberry
GUN BARREL CITY: Shelbie Conley
HALLSVILLE: Catherine Garland, Charis Sasseen
HAMBURG, Germany: Andrea Fernandes Neves
HARLETON: Shaddow Aiken, Ashley Frazier
HARLINGEN: Sydney Regan
HAWKINS: Jordan Betts, Amie Cordell, Cristina Gutierrez, Brittanie Harris, Chandra Skipworth, Savannah Williams
HENDERSON: Megan Baker, Ruben Carreon, Neida Colorado, Minerva Elizondo, Krystal Fitzgerald, Sidney Fitzpatrick, Lorenzo Luna, Jessica Oviedo, Cason Shipp, Jennifer Watkins
HENRIETTA: Cody Fletcher
HEREFORDSHIRE, England: Alexander Parker
HIDEAWAY: Avery Beeler, Lily Dean, Casey Dunn, Alexandra Johnson, Matthew Lucas, Jena Powell, Lindsay Smith
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Daniel Parker
HOLLAND, The Netherlands: Lukas Bergang
HOUSTON: Caleigh Miller, Jorge Perez, Bianca Spland, Brandi Traylor, Genesis Veleros
HUNTSVILLE: Rilee Schroeder
ITASCA: Whittney Soule
JACKSONVILLE: John Buckingham, Katelyn Cole, Daisy Dominguez, Logan Freeman, Reynaldo Gallegos, Erin Gardner, Cesar Guerrero, Richard Gutierrez, Cameron High, Kurt Kahler, Jon Kelley, Nancy Lucas, Jessica Martinez, Emily Muniz, Juan Munoz, Austin Nelson, Amanda Potter, Maria Rangel, Maribel Rivera, Jonathan Singleton, Sadie Thornton, Alondra Torres, Samantha Vargas, Colton Waller, Laci Weems
JASPER: Nicholas Kenebrew, Dario Villalpando
JEFFERSON: Justin Brooks, Makayla Manning, Kayla Wood
KAPPEL, Switzerland: Tamara Arnold
KAUFMAN: Anthony Berry, Ghidiany Perea, Alison Stephens, Gwendolyne Williams, Tiffany Williams, Jasmine Wren
KELLER: Mason Whitmarsh
KENNEDALE: Courtney Bridges
KILGORE: Charlotte Cannedy, Juliana Farney, Bailey-Nichole Haley, Mateo Ortiz, Jessica Toomer
KINGWOOD: Allyson Poland
LANEVILLE: Megan Baker
LARUE: Lane McClelland, Gregory Thompson
LAS VEGAS, Nevada: McKenzie Ryan
LEWISVILLE: Nefertiti Franklin, Tommi Goodman
LINDALE: Kathryn Adams, Whitney Bacon, Julianne Barron, Matthew Brooks, Parker Brown, Amie Cordell, Melissa Cowart, Michaelyn Crawford, Shandis Fancher, Kara Fenton, Ashley Hamrick, Jonathon Hilton, Matthew House, Calli Johnson, Nicolas Kellas, Ashley Kirkman, Michael Maher, Tiendra Martin, Kaitlyn Miller, Shakinya Mills, Karina Musselwhite, Mason Nash, Angel Perez, Emily Smith, Morgan Smith, Olivia Smith, Ondria Sparks, Elizabeth Stedry, Nathan Terrien,Brandon Thrush, Bailey Tidmore, Matthew Whipkey
LITTLE ELM: Esther Karanja
LIVINGSTON: Brandon Saenz, Jaycie Williams
LONDON, Ohio: Theo Blachon
LONGVIEW: Stephanie Aguilar, Kayleigh Ammons, Madison Bobo, Kristin Bright, Irene De Luna, Christopher Dykes, Morgan Flowers, Raven Griffin, Cody Jackson, Bryce Jordan, Kanika King, Morgan Long, Christian Marez, Aubrie McWilliams, Jazmin Merriman, Robyn Presley, Neyla Reyes, Dylan Roberts, Tearra Stoker, Kathryn Suits, Jennifer Vela, Danyeal Ward
LOVELADY: Sydney Shoemaker
LUBECK, Germany: Jenny Gunther
LUFKIN: Darren Castilaw, Joshua Herrera
LUSAKA, Zambia: Bwalya Mwaba
MABANK: Gabriella Corder
MANSFIELD: Taylor Manning
MARSHALL: Sarah Breeden, Laneasia Chance, Kimberlee Ponder, Serena Smith
MATSUDO, Japan: Daisuke Otsuka
MAYDELLE: Kelsey Baker
McKINNEY: Esther Karanja, Kimberly Province
MEERBUSCH, Germany: Paul Odendahl
MESQUITE: Xochitl Bedoy, Carlos Cruz, Sydney Davis
METAIRIE, Louisiana: KoBe Johnson
MEXIA: Brent Martinez
MIDLOTHIAN: William Traylor
MINEOLA: Carissa Benavides, Chasity Bennett, Oscar Camacho, Taylor Hudson, Janet Martinez, Lorena Martinez, Gregory Mitchell, Robert Morrow, Alexis Newell, Karina Parreno, Jackson Prater, Ashley Reed, Cari Robinson, Amber Scott, Hunter Seeton, Phillip Staggs, Emily Watson, Katelyn Watson
MINNEAPOLIS, Minnesota: Amanda Ruddy
MONTREUIL, France: Nicolas Le Metayer
MOUNT PLEASANT: Francisco Lopez
MULESHOE: Christopher Flores
MURPHY: Keith Long
NACOGDOCHES: Ja’Quesha Skinner
NAIROBI, Kenya: Martha Mutinda
NAPLES: Justin Wells
NAVASOTA: Bailey Feder
NEW BRAUNFELS: Norma Lorraine, Aaron Westerlund
NEW HOPE, Minnesota: Amanda Ruddy
NEWTON: Darrah Billingsley
ORE CITY: Amy Naugher
OVERTON: Derek Chatham, Gavin Flanagan, Tegan Lemons, Connor McCasland
PALESTINE: Alexandra Adan, Brittany Collins, Andy Garcia, Esdras Lemus, Destiny Spurlock, Anna Marie Weikel
PARIS: Kristen Hodges, Savannah Tucker, Sarah Van Slyke
PEARLAND: Mark Douglas, Kayla Parker
PITTSBURG: Jessica Garcia
POWDERLY: Taylor White
PRINCETON: Tommi Goodman
QUITMAN: Jeremy Bates, Jacob Farmer, Dyana Gillispie, Arleth Ramirez, Henry Ramos Jr.
REKLAW: Jalin Henderson
ROCKWALL: Molly Mosby
ROWLETT: Jonathan Alt, Gabrielle Dickson
RUNAWAY BAY: Brooke Irion
RUSK: Stephanie Atkins, Patrick Ball, Tynisha Colston, Trace Dominy, Hunter Hancock, Trevor Lee, Kaylyn Lewis, Sommer May, Christina McIntyre, Mark Mitchell, Alexzandria Pope, Austin Sizemore, Kirstin Sorrells, Marissa Stewart, Danielle Strain, Brylee Teichman, Gabino Villa
SACHSE: Sara Carter
SAGAMIHARA, Japan: Aoi Kaise,  Hitomi Konno
SAN ANTONIO: Courtney Cook, Alejandro Hayen, Ariana Sifuentes
SCHILTIGHEIM, Germany: Claire Ramet
SHAMROCK: Jadyn Wright
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Louis Smith III
NORTH BRIGHTON, South Australia: Rachel Reeve
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Alexis Howard, Juliet Reneau, Roman Reyes
SUMNER: Brandon Woods
TALCO: Kyndra Wade
TALLAHASSEE, Florida: Drew Brown
TATUM: Cari Freeman
TOKYO, Japan: Yudai Tashiro
TROUP: Kyle Alexander, Blake Attaway, Austin Barron, Elizabeth Chambers, Samuel Dickerson, Christy Durmon, Melissa George, Thomas Hawkins, Alexandra Knight, Madison Le, Kaleigh McClure, Dusti McMichael, Rachel Ramirez, Emily Stone, Josalyn Van Gundy
TYLER: Amina Abdallah, Samuel Akers, Kristy Alexander, Jazmin Alfaro, Maria Allen, Jennifer Alvarez, David Amante, Shaylee Anaya, Zackary Arbegast, Kendrick Armstrong Jr., Loren Asad, Elizabeth Avila, Bethany Awalt, Kathryn Baggs, Cinsere Baker, Kasondra Ballew, James Barnes, Jamie Barnes, Lindsay Beck, Trevor Bell, Angela Bennett, Marco Bernal, Angela Berry, Benjamin Boardman, Raquel Bonilla, Jose Borja, Brennen Brady, Cashsandra Branin, Kimberly Brents, Matthew Brown, Megan Buskey, Jolenne Calleja, Sarah Carpenter, Maria Carrillo, Kaesha Cash, Emilie Casper, Joslyn Chacon, Elizabeth Chambers, Devin Chandler, Joseph Charles, Gregory Cheney, Shajuana Cicero, Joshua Claxton, Adolphus Coble, Kelli Cohen, Chelsea Conder, Philip Cook, Jason Cooks,Connor Cooper, Lakeshia Cooper, Mary Cornelio, Claudia Correa, Cole Craig, Mason Criss, Christiana Cronin, En’Tavias Curry, Chelsea Czajkowski, Hudson Daille, Collin Damskov, Daniel Daniel, Intha Danley, Elizabeth Danly, Jedidiah Davis, Keroles Dawed, Serena De La Piedra, Yanely De La Torre, Emily Dene, Javier Destarac, Katie Dukes, Angelica Duran, Valeria Duran, Jason Dykes, Kristina Eckert, N’da Ehouman, Sarah Ekumah, Sylvia Esparza, Sayra Espinosa, Abril Espiricueta, Bridgette Fail, Mallorie Farmer, Juliana Farney, Gonzalo Fernandez, Luis Fernandez, Nada Fierro, Maria Emilyn Finkernagel, Anesia Flores, Toni Fontenot, Savannah Forsythe, Misty Fortunas, Alexus Foutz, Amy French, Edward Galaviz, Randy Galaviz, Melissa Galvan, Gran Gandy, Jamey Ganske, Pedro Gaona, Aisha Garcia, Bethany Garcia, Sinthia Garcia, Chloe Gasper, Jeremy Giles, Cody Gilstrap, Maranda Godlock, Dharaben Gohel, Maria Gomez, Abbey Gonzalez, Jazmin Gonzalez,Jesus Gonzalez, Nancy Gonzalez, Alexandra Gooding, Ke’andre Goss, John Graham, Monica Grayson, Isis Gregory, Harrison Griffin, Joseph Gruenwald, Louis Guerra, Garrett Guillotte, Phairen Guinn, Rachel Gurtner, Martin Gutierrez, Emily Hanks, Ethan Harvey, Jocei Hastings, Taylor Hathcoat, Emily Hefner, Nicole Helmuth, Harrison Hepler, Jennifer Hernandez, Kelsy Hernandez, Harold Herrington, Janelin Higuera, Jacob Hodges Woods, Lora Holley, Abigail Hopkins, Austin Howes, Colleen Hughes, Karl Hunter, Kiara Hunter, Jacqueline Ibarra, Michael Ibarra, Musa Jaiteh, Ebrima Jobe, Jamaal Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Amber Jones, Judy Jones, Grant Jordy, Austin Kea, Tyler King, Dawson Kittrell, Julia Konsire, Anna Kuehn, Kimberly Ladd, Tyra Land, Steven Le, Virginia Leath, Caroline Lee, Aleisha Light, Janet Lopez, Mariana Lopez-Pineda, Cindy Lozano, Esmeralda Macias, Dana Mallory, Amanda Martin, Amy Martinez, Maritza Martinez, Nicolas Mason, Brooke Maxfield, Hanna Maynard, Ernest Mbewe, Victoria McClay, Jesse McFarland, Corbin McGrath, Seth McGrath, Carlton McKenzie, Jessica McLean, Nicholas McLean, Danzoh Mea, Kirstin Meche, Jessica Medina, John Menaker, Gustavo Mendez, Jasmaine Miller, Mason Miller, Christian Mims, Taylor Minton, Eduardo Molina, Carla Monsivais, Victor Montoya, Hunter Moore, Shandra Moore, Gerardo Morales, Jose Morales, Martin Morales Alvarez, Sarahi Morales, Jonathan Moreno, Nathanael Moreno, Taylor Mullins, Jacqueline Nateros, Karen Nava, Hollen Navara, Payton Nelson, Amir Nikravesh, Uthman Njihia, Carlton Nobles, Nicholas Norman, Jacqueline Ocampo, Sara ODriscoll, Kristen Okubadejo, Erica Overmeyer, Johnathan Overton, Ujali Patel, Yugma Patel, Karla Patino, Valeria Pena, Kianna Pennington, Estela Perez, Jesus Perez, Santos Perez, Tabatha Phillips, Kamryn Pilkinton, Diana Pineda, Jena Powell, Ana Prabhakar, Samantha Presley, Carmen Price, Taylor Price, Hannah Quackenbush, John Quillosa, Alexandria Ramirez, Kathryn Ramirez, Martin Ramirez, Aaron Rangel, Stephanie Rangel, Blanca Razo, Isais Reyes, Sara Reyes, Daniela Rios Tellez, Dylan Roberts, Mckenzie Roberts, Brenda Rodriguez, Hope Rodriguez, Daniel Romero, Lexie Routt, Chilel Sagnia, Tracy Sampy, Emely Sandoval, Ricky Santos, Amy Santos, Ashley Saucerman, Sarah Scott, Heather Scullawl, Dussie Sealey, Maria Sepulveda, Regine Grace Sernal, William Sharpe, Camille Smith, Christy Smith, Quentin Smith, Shelby Soape, Linda Solis, Theresa Soliz, Ivey Soriano, Michael Soriano, Tania Soto, Caroline Spence, Phillip Staggs, Jessica Stanley, Valentina Stinchfield, Amber Stone, Abby Story, Roshunda Strickland, Ethan Sukiennik, Victoria Swinney, Faizan Syed, Afreen Syeda, Imhild Tabi, Laura Thomson, Caly Thornton, Fiona Thurmond, Sharon Tornes, Esmeralda Tovar, Phillip Tran, Kevin Tran, Hallie Tresner, Meagan Troyer, Azucena Trujillo, Richard Tuell, Taylor Turman, Amie Valdez, Adrian Velez, Ashleigh Wages, Jonathan Wages, Payton Wages, Kirsten Watkins, Kelsie Whittington, Mykayla Wideman, Donte Wilkerson, Tiffany Williams, Andrew Womack, Alyssa Woods, Jay Wooten, Kaila Wright, Aaliyah Young, Zain Yousaf
VALENCIA, Venezuela: Nikol Gonzalez Alarcon
VAN: Marcus Balles, Brenda Elizondo, Katelyn Green, Elizabeth Horton, Brandon Salazar, Jovany Sanchez, William Stirling
WASKOM: Alondra Aguayo, Daniela Gonzalez
WEILHEIM, Germany: Frieder Wagner
WHITE OAK: Maggie Brown
WHITEHOUSE: Kara Leila Abella, Tyler Bailey, Hayley Benken, Jonathan Burt, William Clark, Sarah Cleckler, Sarah Duncan, Kelsey Evans, Chloe Goff, Alexandra Gonter, Laura Jones, Katrina Krebs, Connor Loosley, Ruby Ragon, Jonathan Scott, Colton Selvidge, Reannon Thornton, Victor Vera, Mark Joshua Vergel de Dios, Schuyler Wages
WILLS POINT: Alexandra Gonday, Bianca Guzman, Eryn Hayes, Calvin Wilkes
WINNIE: Erik Olalde
WINNSBORO: Reigann Barnhart, Albertus De Jong, Hannah Goodson, Brittini Orton, Sydney Tharp
WINONA: Alice McHam, Heather McIntyre, Nathan Steele, Tabatha Taylor, Spencer Thompson
YANTIS: Bayley Bush, Taylor Hathcoat, Christi Pelkey

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed