TJC announces Fall 2016 president’s, dean’s lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,434 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2016 semester.

The president’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 505 students. 

The dean’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 929 students.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Kaysi Covey, Brennan Margos
ALTO: Jennifer Gonzalez, Ebony Griffin, Andres Oropeza
ANNA: Rose Oku, Ruby Oku
ARLINGTON: Rachel Brown, Abigail Cantwell, Bronson Rodriguez, Jessica Thomas
ARP: Elizabeth Hill, Kaci Kuykendall, McKayla Reneau, Ross Thorn
ATHENS: Adriana Arvizu Rubio, Nicole Stringer
BANJUL, Gambia: Bernardette Mendy
BEN WHEELER: Christopher Dike, Rogelio Juarez, Robert Ruiz, Daniel Seguin
BIG SANDY: Deanna Blood, Dalton Brenner, Kimberly Krause
BROWNSBORO: Cesar Elizondo, Alyssa McLean, Rhonda McRee
BRYAN: John Gillett
BULLARD: Hannah Barker, Shannon Bedsole, Kirby Bickerstaff, Michael Buchanan, Jeri Hubbard, Amber Lowrance, Rachael Nelson, Ashley Wilson
BURTON: Shaunda Garza
CADDO MILLS: Bailey Miley
CANTON: Hannah Celsur, Kailey Fyfe, Adriana Gutierrez, Danica Irving, Joshua Jenkins, Katlyn Lamar, Nicholas Wilkerson
CEDAR HILL: Mitchel Alfaro
CELESTE: Sydney Knusta
CHANDLER: Bailey Davis, Grace Hammons, Kaci McLarry, Mickey McNatt, Cora Pessink
CHIRENO: Allison Mathews
CHURCH POINT, Louisiana: Claire Boudreaux
CIBOLO: Meranda Ruiz
CLEVELAND: Juan Cazares
CLIFTON: Penny Moore
COLLEGE STATION: Christina Hendershot
DENTON: MaKenzie Chatham
DOUALA, Cameroon: Claude Rudel Juimo Bieleu Tchata
EDGEWOOD: James Bishop
ENNIS: Aaron Kelley
EUSTACE: Sean Purselley
FLINT: Drew Adams, Stefaine Bestor, Jermaine Descartes, Rebecca Faulkner, Jenny Gunther, Zackary Hammack, Jennifer Leach, Sarah Martinez, Brandon Mullican, Elizabeth Pierce, Amanda Rogers, Rylan Sherrod, Amy Simental, Hunter Swain, Jamie Threadgill, Jereme Troyer, Seth Walker, Ashley Ward, Brandon Wilson
FORT WORTH: Bryson Watson
FRANKSTON: Kimmerly Herring
GARDEN VALLEY: Sarah Gali
GATESVILLE: Jon Brown
GEORGETOWN: Camden Lepley, Peyton Little
GILMER: Andrea Cantrell Morris, Merritt Edge, Taylor Lofton, Antonia Mills, Taylor Montgomery, Megan Plunk
GLADEWATER: Reilly Hornbrook
GRAND PRAIRIE: Brittany Puente
GRAND SALINE: Casey Bryant, Emma Elliott, Elizabeth Helms, Matthew Hopkins, Sierra Limberger, Pedro Paredes, Sydney Pickett, Karlee Tittle
GROESBECK: Khyara Asberry
HALLSVILLE: Katie Gorby, Alexus Prosise
HAWKINS: Cristina Gutierrez, Karina Moody, Chandra Skipworth, Cory Todd, Sarah Tucker, Savannah Williams
HENDERSON: Felicia Clifton, Robin Folds, Summer Mashburn
HENRIETTA: Cody Fletcher
HIDEAWAY: Camden Brown, EmmaLee Hilton, Alexandra Johnson, Eva Russell, Corban Sorrells, Mallory Welvaert
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Weston Gregory
HUNTSVILLE: Hailey Hooks
IRVING: Quentin Johnson, Tatiana Stelle
JACKSONVILLE: Rebecca Brown, Logan Freeman, Jacqueline Garcia, Cory Hudson, Maria Mireles, Cheyenne Newland, Kelsi Pate, Allison Potter, Amanda Potter
KARNACK: Alexandrea Reynolds
KILGORE: Danielle Kelley, Victoria Swinney
KILLEEN: Erica Seely
LA GRANGE: Amber Loehr
LAKE CREEK: Madalynn Slaton
LAKE JACKSON: Robert Adams
LANEVILLE: Nikki Brown
LARUE: Haley Terry
LINDALE: Samuel Brady, Iona Cairncross, Christopher Caldwell, Randall Carver, Tyler Clark, Shandis Fancher, Patrick Fenton, Kayla Fields, Yemile Flores, Rajel Flores, Charlie Frank, Sarah Gali, Veronica Gentry, Brenda Gibson, Madeline Kenna, Jesse Kuester, Michael Maher, Hannah McCartney, Cherish McCoy, Hanna Mitchell, Shandra Moore, Jordan Nelms, Eric Nichols, Colt Oliver, George Powell IV, Zachary Robinette, Hannah Sanders, Addison Simmons, Erin Smith, Marah Snoubar,  Karik Storkson, Alexus Taylor, Nathan Terrien
LINDEN: Dennis Nunn
LIVINGSTON: Maci Alexander
LONGVIEW: Halee Brewer, Jeff Bridges, Destinee Hill, Karen Jacobo, Bryce Jordan, Julia Lozano, Justin Osborne, Ivan Pineda, Mary Reeher, Heidy Soto, Jennifer Vela, Tyler Wiethorn
LUBECK, Germany: Jenny Gunther
LUFKIN: Amanda Camp, Jerrod Johnson, Katy McBride
MARSHALL: Lucia Salto Marquez
MAYDELLE: Cassie Weiss
McKINNEY: Maryann McAfee
MINEOLA: Oscar Camacho, Eric Carrington, Frank Horne, Emma Miller, Jordan Moore, Misty Palmer, Emily Watson, Krystal Williams, Preston Williams
MOORE, Oklahoma: Micah Haggerty
MOUNT PLEASANT: Luis Medina, Madai Ruiz
MURCHISON: Sarah Burris, Josie Nielson, Johnathan Rhoads
NACOGDOCHES: Kimberly Campos
NAPLES: Justin Wells
NASSAU, Bahamas: Bronte Russell
NELSON, British Columbia: Austin Tambellini
OAKWOOD: Morgan Mulson
ORANGE: Mitchell Lee
OVIEDO/ASTURIAS, Spain: Adolfo Banegil
OXFORDSHIRE, England: Ryan Brough
PALESTINE: Alexis Norman
PICKTON: Shelby Brown
POYNOR: Haley Terry
QUITMAN: Amanda Burge, Vanesa Flores, Rhoda Hall
ROCKWALL: Shelbi Court
ROYSE CITY: Savannah Hayward
RUSK: Eric Byfield, Gregory Dover, Cassidy Fletcher, Brandon McClure, Juanita Rodriguez, Leonel Rosales, Kalli-jo Stanley
SACHSE: Madison Duvall
SAGINAW: Jacy Canfield
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, Brazil: Paula Fernanda De Carvalho
SCHMITTEN, Switzerland: Christoph Schneuwly
SCROGGINS: Kendall Land
SOUTH AUSTRALIA: Rachel Reeve
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Juliet Reneau, Roman Reyes
SUMNER: Brandon Woods
TOMBALL: Rebecca Snow, Michelle Walker
TROUP: Cooper Adams, Mackenzie Bernardino, Skyler Brumit, Timothy Gounah, Rusty Gregory, Clarita Hartless, Alexandra Knight, Rusty Martin, Marissa Martin, Grace Richardson, Emily Stone, Rachelle Tidwell, Leslie Turner, Adeline Viry
TYLER: Yowanda Adams, Akolade Adebayo, Molly Akers, Samuel Akers, Jorge Alanis, William Allen, Maria Allen, Christine Anderson, Christopher Anderson, Oscar Arroyo, John Arroyo, Oralia Arzaluz, Gilberto Avila, Oluwatoni Bami-Ogunbiyi, Rachel Barbey, Samantha Barker, Timothy Barnett, Nathan Bazil, Ethan Beam, Audrie Beard, Harrison Beasley, Grace Bertles, James Bishop, Maci Black Rozell, Carter Blackstone, Chastity Bledsoe, Benjamin Boardman, Jonathan Bonilla, Delilah Bristow, Justin Burkett, Christopher Caldwell, Makyia Caraway, Oneida Carreno, Emilie Casper, Jason Chhor, William Coates, Emily Coker, Kathryn Coker, Cassandra Coleman, Emma Collyer, Katherine Coody, Dane' Cook, Al Daniel Cornejo, Aziel Cornelio, Melissa Cowart, David Crass, Hailey Davis, Nada Dawud, Yadira De La Sancha, Jamie Dean, Nidia Del Angel, Walker Delk, Dejya Dewberry, Sherkearion Dews, Mayra Diaz, Victoria Dickson, Eric Dietel, Gavin Downing, Haleigh Eichelberger, Keeley Elliott, Katy Ereman, Maricarmen Espinoza, Charles Ezell, Stephen Figueroa, Blaine Frazier, Dolores Freeze, Cristal Galindez, Cynthia Gaona, Christopher Garcia, Diana Garcia, Sydney Garrison, Ashley Gillilan, Trenton Gitchuway, Jason Godbold, Ashelly Gonzalez, Alexandra Gooding, Jacob Gorby, Dayna Graves, Elroy Gregory, Austin Hall, Taylor Hathcoat, James Hawkins, Nicole Helmuth, Maria Hernandez, Marisela Hernandez, Kacey Herrell, Dustin Hiett, Maria Hinojos, Minh Hoang, Katie Horn, Meichen Huang, Garrett Hudson, Paula Hurtado, Madison Jacks, Pa Omar Jallow, Jalen Johnson, Jacqueline Johnson, Blake Jordan, Mikalea Juarez, Claude Rudel Juimo Bieleu Tchata, Mary Shauna Kane, Nathan Keeney, Adeline Kimbi, Robert King, Tyler King, Willow Lanchester, Brody Laney, Ashlee Langham, Jeongyun Lee, Leslie Leon, Ashlie Level, Sherrie Logan, Zachary Lowery, Edgar Mancilla, Jeanna Mankins, Christopher Marek, Bridget Mathis, Christopher McCabe, Jessica McGaha, Ricauri McKenzie, Bridgette McKnight, Caleb McMinn, Quentin McShan, Joshua Meelkop, Ricardo Mejicano, Bernardette Mendy, Fiona Mohammed, Azucena Monsivais, Adria Moore-Cortes, Gabriella Morales Alvarez, Thomas Mullen, Maria Munoz, Mason Nash, Muhammed Njie, Meghan Nutter, Uche Nwasuruba, Alfonso Ochoa, Daniella Onyekwer, Daniel Onyekwere, Johnathan Overton, Emeka Ozokwere, Taylor Palacios, Bo Young Park, Sahil Patel, Hetal Patel, Parth Patel, Jessica Payne, Kianna Pennington, Estela Perez, Maggie Pierce, John Plemmons, Sara Plunkett, Robert Plymail, Samantha Presley, Jairus Quillosa, Alexandria Ramirez, Aasif Rasheed, Sara Reyes, Armando Reyes, Charles Rice, Kellyn Robertson, Ruben Rodriguez, Hope Rodriguez, Trevor Rook, Chilel Sagnia, Juan Salazar, Ana Sanchez, Miguel Sanchez, Christoph Schneuwly, Rebekah Searcy, Daniel Seguin, James Shamburger, Steven Sharkey, Timothy Shorey, Nathaniel Smith, Sean Smith, Maria Solis, Macy Spikes, Joshua Stapp, Corbin Stiefer, Claire Stratton, Lindsey Surles, Fatou Susso, Janeth Tarango, Christopher Tarrant, Jairo Tec, Kenneth Terrell, Ronald Thomas, Michelle Trammell, Michael Tran, Kevin Tran, Noah Truong, Mujtaba Ullah, Maria Viramontes, James Voyles, Andrea Walker, Nathan Wheat, Aaron Wheeler, Jerri White, Robert White, Blake Wilabay, Jaide Williams, Billy Williams, Andrew Womack, Sherri Wunschel, Maikel Yanez, Lizeth Zavala
VAN: Chloe Lenz, Elizabeth Lenz, Cody Patterson, Sydney Pickett, Tamara Ross
WACO: Jeanett Simon
WEATHERFORD: Ty Washburn
WHITE OAK: Maggie Brown, Madison Mabry
WHITEHOUSE: Anna Armstrong, Travis Baldridge, Grant Burrage, Sonya Calton, Justin Carnes, Madison Holt, Alexandra Knight, Abigail Lampin, Lana Ledford, Ronald Mears, Cade Parrish, Taylor Pyle, Emily Rainer, Macy Wade, Schuyler Wages, Victoria Zivney
WILLS POINT: Samuel Chapman
WINNSBORO: Omar Rumsey II
WINONA: Christina Haney, Kaci Kuykendall, Heather McIntyre, Sarah Tucker
WOLFE CITY: Hanna Cherney
YANTIS: Taylor Hathcoat, Hannah Perry, Rebecca Perry

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABOYNE, Scotland: Kimberley Beveridge
ALBA: Brianna Denton, Paige Driskill, Evan Galyean, Nicole Little, Lina Ortega, Richard Penaflor, Kelli Potts, Christian Steck, Jaxson Thornton, Tyler Trussell, Sara Wedding
ALICANTE, Spain: Elena Tendero
ALLEN: Shelby Johnson
ALTO: Christian Coutee
ALVIN: Beau Olsovsky
ARLINGTON: Alexis Anderson, Kaila Ference
ARP: Gabrielle Buckwalter, Kaleb Cabello, Nicole Cerda, Jordyn Johnson, Haleigh Latham
ASHLAND, Missouri: Mattison Ditter
ATHENS: Aryn Bane, Steven Banker, Cassi Beckham, Kayla Billingsley, Andrew Carney, Morgan Erickson, Logan Fuller, Amber Huckabee, Rebekah Shackleton, Crystal Vega
AUSTIN: Arturo Rangel
AVINGER: Oland Roberts
AZLE: Jedidiah Davis, Allison George, Jen Miller
BASTROP: Sasha Wehr
BATON ROUGE, Louisiana: Chris Anders
BAY CITY: Dale Ellis
BAYTOWN: Payton Adams
BECKVILLE: Braden Wise
BEN WHEELER: Misty Batie, Tracy Corley, John Howell, Logan Jenkins, Lily Lemus, Scott Mitchell, Marcus Morales, Samantha Morse, Ethan Parker, Julie Plym, Patrick Ward
BIG SANDY: Kristopher Kelley, Kimberly McCauley, Christi Paye, Stephen Rogers
BILAMBIL HEIGHTS, Australia: Aaron Westerlund
BILOXI, Mississippi: Ashley Martinez
BROWNSBORO: Will Bailey, Devri Cotton, Amy Fulgham, Cecilia Gomez, Julia Parker, Adrian Partida, Bethany Walker
BRYAN: Cameron Carver
BUFFALO: Sarah Burchfield, Courtney Nichols
BULLARD: Daniel Bogue, Kinsie Carnes, David Carrazco, Erin Davis, Ashton Dorsey, Leslie Duecker, Ryan Foster, Tristin Honeycutt, Erika Jacks, Sierra Johnson, Kennedy Key, Lainie Lasseter, Brandy Monk, Matthew Moreland, Cinthia Pineda, Cevin Price, Samantha Renson, Sydney Skelton, Haleigh Smith, Justin Smith, Chase Taylor, Ashley Walker, Reagan Whatley, Jake Yetter
BURLESON: Jack Berry
CAMERON: Megan Arney
CANTON: Esequiel Alcaraz, Aaron Dees, Jeremy Dyess, Kristyn Kines, Jonathan Rodgers, Abigail Sellers, Courtney Slider, Preston Stickles, Ashleigh Swindall
CARROLLTON: Blake Frasier, Madison Jantzen, John Macoy
CARTHAGE: Noemi Olvera
CENTER: Sara Lindsey
CHANDLER: James Cramer, Matthew Germain, Maria Guerrero, Joshua Hall, Anthony Lewis, Austin Marquess, Joshua Martin, Jamie Paniccia, Kyle Reece, Cody Renfro, Lexton Wilson
CHRISTCHURCH, New Zealand: Henry Bryden
CLARKSVILLE: Monique Reeves
COLDSPRING: Brandon Davidson
COLLEGE STATION: Dayquina Davis
COLLEYVILLE: Beau Buesing, Justin Roach
COOKVILLE: Alex Castro
COPPELL: Latoria Freeman
COYOACAN, Mexico: Daniel Pineda
CRANDALL: Angela Rutledge
CROSBY: Jamie Calhoun
CYPRESS: Taylor Broadway, Sidney McWhite
DAINERFIELD: Levi Hawkins
DALLAS: Jasmine Black, Colton Casada, Oliver Howard, Raul Padilla, Joel Riepe
DENTON: Cole Carpenter, Katie Jensen, Kateia Nugent
DIANA: Vanessa Griffith, Breanna Jackson
DRIPPING SPRINGS: Haley Schmidt
DUMAS: Christian Rhoades
EDGEWOOD: Nicole Cherry, Candace Henson, Kevin Staats, Chance Thompson, Kasandra Young
ELKHART: Gary Salcedo
EMMENDINGEN, Germany: Leon Karman
EMORY: Sergio Camacho, Luke Hooten, Kadee Renshaw, Brady Rolen
EULESS: Sosaia Mose, Jodi Pagliolo
EUSTACE: Chloe Chesney, Gannon Kirkhart
FATE: Bryce Wempa
FLINT: Daniel Armstrong, Arianna Assad, Travis Barnett, Joel Betts, Andres Breffitt, Emily Bromaghin, Amber Brown, Irvin Fiser, John Flewelling, Jared Gibbs, Michelle Hebert, Jennifer Hendricks, Kayla Irizarry, Tara Jenkins, Madelynne Jesionek, Kalyn Johnson, Jayde Johnson, Katherine Jones, Jaymelee Leon, Jacob Mathis, Jennifer Melton, David Pope, Allison Rives, Reindel Roebke, Nicholas Silvia, Patrick Smallwood, Stormie Thoene, Haley Walters, Logan Walters, James Wheeler
FORNEY: Robert Allen, Carli Kesler, Joy Meregini, Brian Quintero, Marissa Rosales
FORT WORTH: Azaria Smith
FRANKSTON: Mariah Menard
FRESNO: Genesis Veleros
FRIENDSWOOD: Caitlin Brewer
FRISCO: Deijah Brown
FRUITVALE: Shelbie Teague
GAHANNA, Ohio: Erykah Campbell
GARRISON: John Cook
GILMER: Christi Clark, Jason Gonzalez, Justin Gonzalez, Akaysha Johnson, Baylee Leach, Grace Luttrell, Bonnie McCoy, Diana Suarez
GLADEWATER: Sonya Fox, Whitley Hammett, Shundra Hampton, Aimee Mott, William Orendorff
GOLDEN: Nicole Little
GRAND SALINE: Erika Aguilar, Miguel Contreras, Kayla Costiloe, Emily Duckworth, Jonathon Figueroa, Mitzi Johnston, Christian Kvapil, Kennedy Kvapil, Hannah McFarlin, Andrew Mitchell, George Paredes, Chasity Parker, Bonnie Reed
GRAPELAND: Richard Brock
GREENVILLE: Sierra Gause
GUN BARREL CITY: Lauren White
HALLSVILLE: James Curry, Lexi Hardin, Triston Huff, Blake Richey
HAWKINS: Jordan Betts, Ashton Eichelman, Breanna Lemons, Cinthia Montgomery, Christi Paye, Olivia Simmons, Cara Tye
HENDERSON: Tonia Castaneda, Daulton Crim, Tara Davis, Tyler Deornellis, Jonathan Fergerson, Sara Furlong, Amy Martinez, BriKayla Medford, Shunara Morris, Angel Sanchez, Jessica Willard, Cainan Wimberly
HIDEAWAY: Walker Arnold, Garrett White
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: William Hoffman
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Briana Baldwin, Sarah Russell
HOUSTON: Dishon McKelvey, McKenzie Peet, Antoinette Shrepee, Genesis Veleros
HUMBLE: Travis French
BANJUL, Gambia: Modou Lamin Jobarteh
JACKSONVILLE: Miguel Balderas, Adrianna Barrera, Luis Barron, Cameron Brown, Jeston Calderon, DeWayne Chapline, Kyleigh Christopher, Joshua Cuba, Hope Duncan, Stacie Gillespie, Jamie Henderson, Natalee Johnson, Donald Johnson, Kurt Kahler, James Kirkham, Tiffany Linares, Anna Murray, Austin Nelson, Veronica Perez, Tayler Spraggins, Laci Weems
JASPER: Erick Briones
KANO STATE, Nigeria: Mansur Danladi
KATY: Abby Burke, Karely Patrick, Hunter Wells
KAUFMAN: Daisy Medina, Quanae Miller
KELLER: Jasmine Johnston, Mason Whitmarsh
KEMP: Jonathan Parish
KILGORE: Charlotte Cannedy, Bailey-Nichole Haley, Mateo Ortiz, Paloma Rubio
KINGWOOD: Jake Jones, Samuel Page
KISSIMMEE, Florida: Taron Mallard
LA VERNIA: Jerry Metcalf Jr.
LAGUNA VISTA: Jacques Guillot
LANCASTER: Devin Johnson
LANEVILLE: Tyler Powell
LARUE: Calsor Brown, Mackenzie George
LEWISVILLE: Tommi Goodman
LINDALE: Julianne Barron, Brian Beggs, Angela Berry, Brittany Birdsong, Rusty Briley, Catherine Chance, Zachary Cooke, Mckenna Cox, Ryan Doyle, Shelley Ecke, Leslie Flores, Ashley Flores, Ryan Ford, Autumn Granberry, Cynthia Hancock, Hannah Harris, Amanda Jenkins, Nicole Johnson, Kelsi Kilgore, Chase King, Amber Kitavi, Dane Krohn, Cheryl Kuester, Aaron Lance, Cody Lewis, Natalee Lopez, Gabriella Martinez, Amanda Megrail, Kylar Moore, Quy Nguyen, Topanga Oliver, Mercy Parker, Kennira Price, Andrew Ptak, Cody Rich, Brady Ringo-Carpenter, Katie Rodriquez, Vivian Rogers, Cody Rouse, Dalton Sanchez, Lucas Sartain, Shekinah Shively, Amber Shrier, Ashleigh Smith, David Smith, Morgan Smith, Elizabeth Stedry, Allie Thompson, Bailey Tidmore, Caitlin Tidwell, Lea Wallace, Ashley Ward, Cody West, Millard Westfall, Brian Whipkey
LISBON, Portugal: Jessica Chaveiro
LONGVIEW: Dominique Acayan, Sydney Baker, Irais Barrera Manzo, Garrett Bradshaw, Emma Bridges, Abby Brightwell, Ciara Calhoun, Corneasia Chance, Sarah Dowdy, Krysta Glaser, Jalan Jackson, Carissa Johnston, Traci Lopez, Jamin Murphy, Taylor Murray, Mileah Nutt, Katherine Owen, Lindsey Sanchez, Julio Torres, Maria Walker, Makenzie Wilgus, Jennifer Zapata
LUFKIN: Darren Castilaw, Javen Gilder, Kallie Wilson
LULING: Trevor Grabarkewitz
MABANK: Matthew Delbert
MADISONVILLE: Michaella Goodrick
MADRID, Spain: Carlota Suarez Crespo
MANOR: Preston Snow
MANSFIELD: Cedtrese Williams
MARSHALL: Katelyn Boston, Jose' Gonzalez Jr., Zackory Johnson, Kimberlee Ponder
McGREGOR: Aliyaha Jones-Harrison
McKINNEY: Lindsay Restmeyer
MEERBUSCH, Germany: Paul Odendahl
MESQUITE: Tyceona Barnett, Afisu Fadipe, Tesla Green-Plafcan
MEXICO CITY, Mexico: Valeria Miranda Rodriguez
MILWAUKEE, Wisconsin: Aaron Kolz
MINEOLA: Shannon Benson, Chelsea Brown, Travis Browning, Karina Capulin, Taylor Craver, Kaleb Day, Jamie Galaz, Alexandrea Goodman, Vera Hasting, Micah Kolb, Paxton Ludecke-Faubion, Janet Martinez, Abigail Mitchell, John Quillosa, Thalia Rodriguez, Maria Salazar, Daylon Scott, Nicholas Smith, Micayla Stanley, Grace Sullivan, Joshua Wilkerson, Travis Womack
MINERAL WELLS: Paige Leavelle, Maceo Williams
MISSION: Ryela Rodriguez
MISSOURI CITY: Alysa Lindsey
MORTON, Illinois: Alyssa Woods
MOUNT PLEASANT: German Razo, Justin Wood
NACOGDOCHES: Zachary Hull, Miriam Maxie
NATCHEZ, Mississippi: Jaylin Gibson
NAVASOTA: Marquez Byrd
NEW BOSTON: Roshiuna Humphrey, Brooke Stubblefield
NEW BRAUNFELS: Aaron Westerlund
NEW LONDON: Ashley Meador
NEW WAVERLY: Sarah Drake
OAKWOOD: Breann Hicks
OMAHA: Mikayla Duke, Laarnie Thompson
ORCHARD: Breanna Hanzelka
ORE CITY: Ian Throckmorton
OVERTON: Ethan Day, Brayden Lee, Ashley Meador, John Menaker
PALESTINE: Hailee Bain, Gwendolyn Crawford, Kullen Fuller, Baylee Hopper, Shannon Kassaw, Megan Myers, Rebecca Pope, Emily Wilmert, Kristina Woodruff
PARIS: DaQuayvious Council
PARKER: Chara Christopher
PLANO: Elizabeth Stokes
PONDER: Clare Young
PRINCETON: Tommi Goodman
QUITMAN: Alicia Delgadillo, Maegan Haskett, David Roman, Rita Roman, Richard Spears
RICHMOND: Le'Desinty Johnson, Carlos Perez
ROCKWALL: Blake Frasier, Garrett Parker
ROSENBERG: Christopher Craven
ROWLETT: Jesus Diaz De Leon, Aubrey Myers, Megan Smith
RUSK: Jasmine Clemons, Christian Coutee, Kody Gayle, Joshua Herring, Winona McGowan, Sandra McIntyre, Destinee Morris, Michael Staten, Kaitlin Tugwell
SAN ANTONIO: John Menaker, Elizabeth Savens, Gysell Zayas
SAN AUGUSTINE: Zavonte Garrett
SAN DIEGO, California: Nadeah Jimenez
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS BALLESTEROS, Spain: Ana Lesmes
SANGER: Cole Carpenter
SAO PAULO, Brazil: Julia Paschoal
SCHILTIGHEIM-STRASBOURG, France: Claire Ramet
SEALY: Justin Leon
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Joseph Simmons
SPRING: Jacob Blatney, Justin Doelitsch, James Kuykendall, Abigail Rogers
STEWARTVILLE, Minnesota: Zachary Yeadon
SUNNYVALE: Columbus Nash, Michael Sheveland
TARPON SPRINGS, Florida: Cassidy Crumblin
TERRELL: Tim Caradine, Trey Sifuentes
TEXARKANA: Matthew Knaupe
THE COLONY: Madison Loewen
TOKYO, Japan: Yudai Tashiro
TOMBALL: Jarel McDade, Madison Monroe
TROPHY CLUB: Sam Adams
TROUP: Joanna Adame, Jeremiah Allen, Shelby Bell, Madilyn Burke, Fernanda Garcia, Valerie Gatzka, Hailey Hamilton, Madison Hampton, Cordero Hudson, Cynthia Jackson, Alexis Jones, Tessa Law, Karl Lorenz, Jordan Lynn, Chealsey Lyon, Jacob Pawlik, Nathaniel Perez, Rachel Ramirez, Travis Walston, Dionte' Winn
TUCSON, Arizona: Shelby Hotchkiss
TWEED HEADS, Australia: Reid Feehan
TYLER: Joseph Abbott, Melania Adams, Josue Alfaro, LaTosha Alfred, Gracie Anderson, Jaquindaline Anderson, Amy Angulo, Hyacinth Appleton, Gabriel Araiza, Ryan Archer, Kinsey Arnold, Andrew Arrazate, Jonathan Arriola, Aerielle Atkinson, Victor Avitia, Rahul Bajracharya, Jasi Banks, Daniel Bares, Christina Barfield, Emilee Barnes, Keyla Barrera, Lawson Barrett, Jarrod Barrow, Crystal Bass, April Bass, Trevor Bell, Kathleen Benavides, Tony Betancourt, Clayton Bochow, Amanda Boenig, Madison Bradley, River Brewer, Ethan Broadfield, Kyrie Brown, Ashley Brown, Gabrielle Buckwalter, Kendal Burns, Shante Butler, Jessica Byard, Maria Cagle, Dominique Caldwell, Fatou Camara, Mindy Campos, Caleb Cannon, John Cantley, Noah Caoili, Crystal Carpenter, Maria Carrillo, David Carter, Marshall Cearfoss, Henry Centeno, Jessica Chaveiro, Stephen Chavez, Aileen Chavira, Vasundra Cicero, Aretha Cofer, Kareem Cook, Abisag Cornelio, Mary Cornelio, Cameron Crane, Shakalah Cravens, Ashley Cruz, Daisy Cruz, En'Tavias Curry, Allison Daniels, Darold Decoe, Demetris Demetrioy, David Diaz, William Diaz, Bryan Diego, Andreanna Dotie, Justin Dudo, Katie Dukes, Jason Dykes, Linda Ellis, Misty Ellis, Esther Emanuel, Amy Espinosa, Sayra Espinosa, Curtis Evans, Kelsey Evans, Olivia Eweni, Dillon Fair, Michael Faircloth, Darian Farquhar, Aileen Fernandez, Alexander Fields, Christopher Fisher, Jose Flores, Carlos Flores, Melissa Galvan, Karen Gaona, Gabriela Gaona, Shelly Garcia, Savannah Garnett, Daniel Garza, Keanna Garza, LaTonya Gates, David Gean, Courtney Gilbreath, Alexandra Gonter, Stephanie Gonzalez, Nancy Gonzalez, Jesse Gordey, Catherine Gouldthorpe, Pamela Grainger, Natasha Griffin, Harrison Griffin, Stephen Gruenwald, Alejandro Gurrusquieta, Rosalin Hall, Luke Hamilton, Tiffany Hancock-Monk, Ethan Harvey, Crystal Heckel, Darrell Henderson, Diana Hernandez, Miriam Hernandez, Yomayra Hernandez, Janelin Higuera, Kelly Hill, Tanya Hinson, Brittney Hogan, Emily House, Jared Howell, Zachary Hughes, Daniel Hutchins, Rafael Ibarra, Yesenia Iglesias, Brendon Ingraham, Benjamin Jauregui Velazco, Ousman Jobe, Basiru Jobe, Jasmine Johnson, Kimia Johnson, Devon Jordan, Kerrigan Keele, Devinne Keiser, Martyn Keith, Aidan Klouda, McKenna Kohl, Kimberly Ladd, Jonathan Larios, Lisa LaRoux, Jerard Ivan Laurel, Michael Laurinaitis, Jordan Lawless, Virginia Leath, Sarah Ledlow, Conner Lee, Isai Leguizamo, Francisco Lluberes, Katelyn Logan, Kaitlyn Lozano, John Macoy, Valorie Marszalek, Jade Marth, Erika Martinez, Ericka Martinez, Josue Martinez, Karina Martinez, Karma Maxfield, Laesha McCoy, Jesse McFarland, Jacob McGaha, Seth Mcgrath, Kevin McKain, Mariah Menard, Kacey Mensch, Olivia Mercado, Laura Mitchell, Arian Mitchell, Ashton Mobley, Breana Mobley, Betzayda Mojica, Sydney Molina, Jiri Montag, Beverly Moore, Jennifer Moreno, Garren Morris, Michael Morse, Jose Murillo, Michael Murphy, Rebecca Najera, Jabo Ngabo, Duy Nguyen, Taylor Nipp, Chaqueteria Nobles, Bonifacio Nunez, Ange Nyandege, Elvine Nyarindo, Johnathan O'Sullivan, Elizabeth Ocon, Kamille Orellana, Jesus Ortega, Itaii Osorio, Destiny Osteen, Jodi Pagliolo, Enrique Pardo de Andrade Rodriguez, Julia Paschoal, Karla Patino, Jose Pena, Esmeralda Pena, Arturo Pereida, Rebecca Perez, Nathali Perez, Shayna Perkins, Olivia Perkins, Kirby Phillips, Kirk Phillips, Dallas Pilcher, Kamryn Pilkinton, Omar Pina, Edwina Pitts, Demontray Platt, Aaron Pointer, Amelia Pratka, Chelsea Quevedo, John Quillosa, Jordan Quinn, Michael Quinones, Stephanie Rangel, Jessica Rantala, Stacie Ray, Blanca Razo, Abel Rebolloso, Alexis Redwine, Leonel Reyes, Isais Reyes, Marithe Reyes Diaz de Leon, John Rhoads, Trinity Rincon, Isaias Robles, Diana Rodriguez, Baylee Rudd, Carson Rudd, Haley Saenz, Felipe Salas, Firdaus Sameera, Claudio Sanchez, Jesus Sanchez, Gage Sanders, Tina Scott, Chance Scott, Brittny Seley, David Shamburger, Zackery Simon, Abigail Simpson, Heather Skiles, Chad Smith, Carmi Sosa, Samantha Stark, Amanda Stephenson, Darrell Stewart, Tevin Storr, Koleson Sutsch, Kirsten Swanson, Rachel Switzer, Amanda Ta, Trent Talley, Jennifer Tangassi, Holly Tarkon, Josie Taylor, Taylor Tellman, Ayesha Tennyson, Ashley Thompson, William Thompson, Caly Thornton, Eamonn Thurmond, Marily Tobias, Stephen Todd, Sharon Tornes, Kebba Touray, Azucena Trujillo, Jazlynn Turcios, Adai Urieta, Jessica Utz, Pedro Vargas, Syeda Vazia, Jose Vega, Cruz Velasquez, Annie Viard, Elysia Villalobos, Yulissa Villegas, Kristopher Vincent, Samuel Viramontes, Stacie Walker, Leslie Walker, Allyshia Wallace, Donniesha Warren, Kristen Weaver, Kaitlyn Wedgeworth, Aubrey Wells, Kandice West, Alyssa Whitaker, Leah Williams, Amanda Williams, Victoria Williams, Michael Williamson, Jesse Willis, Spencer Wilson, Shelton Womack, Erin Woods, Dustyn Wooster, Marcus Wortham, Jennifer Wright, Daniel Yates, Latonya York, Stephen Zarcone, Maria Zavala, Fjoralba Zguro
VAN: Lincoln Clayton, Selina Day, Christian Dubois, Cheyenne Fugate, Sarah Hand, Jodeci Jenkins, Ashlin Lovett, Cole Newsom, Sierra Nichols, Caitlann Peden, Luis Rodriguez Seeders, Mackenna Sims, Robert Stirling, Preston Turner
VOLCANO: Hawaii: Kullen Davis
WALLIS: Breanna Hanzelka
WHITEHOUSE: Taylor Agnew, Patrick Bassham, Robin Bibeau, Dannika Blackhurst, Shelby Bryant, Savanna Caddell, Sarah Cleckler, Megan Conerly, Cameron Crane, Minette Ann Duquesa, Ronnie Fountain, Haley Galloway, Madalyn Garrett, Wesley Graham, Madison Hampton, Natalie Hollister, Jan Horn, Cynthia Jackson, Kolton Johnson, Dalton Jones, Allison Kazlow, Samuel Kennedy, Dillan Klein, Madison Noble, Michael Nuon, Sydney Parrish, Jonathan Scott, Susan Sellers, Chad Smith, Cody Stewart, Ashley Thurlow, Ernest Walker, Masen Warren, Nathan Webb
WICHITA, Kansas: Judy Baird
WICHITA FALLS: Ramon Guerra, Pupi Lafaele
WILLS POINT: Serena Garrison, Kennedi Willis
WINNSBORO: Gabriel Hollis, Stephanie Madsen
WINONA: Audra Andrews, Jeniffer Cordoba Grajales, Zerina Garcia, Danielle Goodson, David Mitchell-Blaylock, Amber Penton, Denise Robinson, Joslyn Thurman-Ford, Desiree Tillman
WOODWARD: Hannah McGraw
WYLIE: Kailey Barnes, Madison Clark
YANTIS: Josey Wetzel
YUCAIPA, California: Riley MacLeod

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed