TJC announces spring 2016 graduating class

TJC will hold commencement ceremonies at 10 a.m., 1 p.m. and 4 p.m. Friday, May 13, in Wagstaff Gymnasium, recognizing 1,011 candidates for spring 2016 graduation.

The 10 a.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Engineering, Mathematics and Sciences and the TJC School of Humanities, Communications and Fine Arts; the 1 p.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Professional and Technical Programs; and the 4 p.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Nursing and Health Sciences. 
Candidates for degrees and certificates are listed alphabetically by hometowns:

ACKERLY: Franklin Leamons
ALBA: Angela Galyean, Anel Gonzalez, Jaselyn Riley, Andrea Ringgold, Lacy Swoape
ALEXANDER CITY, Alabama: Ronnie Stacy
ALLEN: Johnny Saldierna
ASHFORD, United Kingdom: Holly Standing
ALTO: Julian Willis
AMARILLO: Angelica Cervantes
ANDREWS: Julie Erickson
ARLINGTON: Gwendolyn Graham, Myiah Swain-Johnson, Kirsten Williams
ARP: Caleb Bragg, Lacey Calicutt, Erica George, Damon Nichols, Mason Schmidt, Morgan Skidmore, Joshua Smith, Carl Speaks, Carrie Thompson
ATHENS: Angela Carney, Mark Gartman, Sadie Martin, Bradford Pace, Kelsie Schulte, Stephen Scott, Paul Stewart, Colton Wasinger, Heather Williams
ATLANTA: Michael Thomas
AURORA, Colorado: Kristen Meyer
AZLE: Jeffrey Reinhard
BECKVILLE: Kelsey Weaver
BEN WHEELER: Darren Barger, Lena Burke, Micaela Dale, Graysen Gingles, Marqueta Palmer, Favian Quezada, Hannah Sharff
BIG SANDY: Allyson Crabtree, Robert Paul Gonzalez, Haley Huston, Annette Rios, Justin Robertson, Kara Rogers, Sabrah Shipman, Chandler Smith, Dana Turner
BLOSSOM: Dakota Nation
BRENHAM: Au'Dresha Spates
BRIDGE CITY: Haley Mills
BRINKLOW, Maryland: Christian Juarez
BROWNSBORO: Sheila Alvarado, Jordan Keith, George McLean, Ashley Scott
BUFFALO: Ana Soria, Juana Vasquez
BULLARD: Caitlin Barnette, Victoria Beall, Amber Bunger, Taylor Cooper, Barbara Dotson, Robert Edwards, Rebekah Emerine, William Enge, James Gifford, Jonathan Godfrey, Kristi Griffin, Brady Griffin, Taylre Herman, Tiffiney Hulsey, Olivia Johnson, Douglas Lake, Lainie Lasseter, Sierra Lee, Katelynn Lewis, Shelby Luptak, Miranda Mikulec, Richard Minter, Ryan Nakasone, Amanda O'Connell, Megan Porostovsky, Gary Pringle, Stephanie Roy, Ashley Sanchez, Karen Scarbrough, Staci Schellinger, Sierra Scruggs, Chase Vinson, Bethany Walston, Jeanna Whatley
CANTON: Ethan Koen, Brian Lang, Stefany Ostoin, Joshua Wood
CARLSBAD, California: Madison Langston
CARTHAGE: Morgan Aldana
CASTROVILLE: Jonathan Groff
CHANDLER: Jennifer Dawson, Dennia Flores, Benjamin Garrett, Riley Hand, Dillon Hester, Dakota Hobbs, Rani Johnson, Samantha Kauffman, Danni Russell
CLARKSVILLE: Vicky Henderson
CLAYTON, United Kingdom: Leah Fish
CLIFTON: Jason Bearden
COMMERCE: Sharlona Kelley
COMO: Cortney Thompson
CONROE: Pamela Kerby
CROCKETT: Sara Quarterman
CUSHING: Leland Chandler, Anthony Williams
CYPRESS: Jaci Wickham
DALLAS: Kimberly Carroll, Jessica Hayden, Garrett Thibodaux
DECATUR, Georgia: Joshua Outlaw
DENTON: Ajieuna Jones
DESOTO: Olivia Raybon
DIANA: Josh Lynch
DICKINSON: Travis Smith
DOUGLASVILLE, Georgia: Darryl Stewart
DUNCANVILLE: Santiago Andreu
EAST ISLIP, N.Y.: Alexander Masotto
EDGEWOOD: Jennifer Stephens
ELKHART: Karoline Evans, Shelly Pharis, Alicia Smith
ENNIS: Charlie Peek
EULESS: Pita Mose, Hafoka Olie
FAIRFIELD: Parker Espinoza
FATE: Krista James
FLINT: Kara Adams, Sarah Allen, Mattison Aycock, Roneicia Browning, Valentina Corino, John Costner, Cynthia Costner, Robert Davis, Dennis Doud, Rebecca Faulkner, Jill Furlow, Jules Clive Gabriel, Breana Hilerio, Karla Hutchinson, Joseph Jennings, Brandon Jones, Lateia Larkin, Norma Macias, Haley Russell, Megan Shepherd, Jeremy Snow, Jaylon Stewart, Maria Tabares, Kelly Torkelson, Desiree Walton, Mari White, Kortni White
FORNEY: Kindula Washington
FORT WORTH: Mark Laudenheimer, Kevon Martin
FRANKSTON: Samantha Barber, Kyle Beard, Samantha Bell, Victor Pizano
FRISCO: Adan Ross, Lauren Slovacek, Jhasmyn Steemer
FRUITVALE: Austin LaPrade, Amanda Santos, Brandi Wilson
GALVESTON: Maria Arias
GARLAND: Jaferia Anderson
GILMER: Brooke Davis, Kristopher Elder, Shyanne Owens, Amanda Renfroe, Lakyn Stanley, Jose Tafoya
GLADEWATER: Brittney Chasteen, Molly Jasper, Sarah Jones, Ashley McMichael, Rebecca Meadows
GRAND PRAIRIE: Briana Webster
GRAND SALINE: Ethan Duckworth, Christopher Fugate, Ashley Jennings, Kurt Johnson, Celeste Person, Savannah Stanbery
GRAPELAND: Daniel Bailey
GRAPEVINE: Kellus Darby
GREENVILLE: Stephany Yosten
GROVETON: Maritza Facio
GULFPORT, Mississippi: Ian Story
GUN BARREL CITY: Jennifer Bird, Catherine Climer
HAUGHTON, Louisiana: Joshua Rider
HAWKINS: Judson Conaway, Courtney Hammonds, Tammy Harrell, Stephanie Lawrence, Keiara Lemons, William Worthington
HEARNE: Juan Valdivia
HENDERSON: Brandy Castaneda, Gladys Cedillo, Christy Davila, Chase Ponder, Alex Rocha, Cheyenne Sanchez
HIDEAWAY: Charles Arnold III, Mark Erwin, Katie Morrow
HILLSBORO: Jennifer Philbin
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Janelle Carley, Cynthia Shelton, Misty Welborn
HOUSTON: Mauricio Arreguin, Alexis Davis, Simona Griffin, Ciro Lampasas, Brianne Newman, Paola Platero
HUNTINGTON: Libby Lowery
IRMO, S.C.: Brett Shore
IRVING: Chloe' Cabrera, Savannah Jones, Matthew Mikusek
ITASCA: Margaret Tekell
JACKSONVILLE: Svetlana Alvarez, Alexandra Arrington, Jessica Balderas, Luis Botello, Dulce Briceno Ward, LaDaisha Brown, Sharunda Casel, Dawn Castro, Felicia Crooks, Justin Daughety, Adrian Gallegos, Rafael Garcia, Gregory Gilbert, Jovanny Gonzalez, Briana Hogg, Shuntivis Horn, Brianna Jacobs, Christian Jimenez, Alisha Johnson, Brady Kimbrell, Jacqueline Loyola, Lucero Mares, J. Martinez, Brittany McAnally, Venoyd McCalister, Amber McCullough, Brenda Medrano, Pedro Mireles, Hallie Moake, Salvador Moreira, Guadalupe Muniz, Elizabeth Posada, Billy Pyle, Alecia Ray, Yessenia Rico, Andrew Rock, Shayla Ross, Kayla Stewart, Julie Strouse, Jake Taylor, Aranda Telles, Sovann Toch, Maddie Wallace, Doretha Wilson
JAY, Oklahoma: Sierra Bratton
JOAQUIN: Meredith Rogers
JOLIET, Illinois: Aldwin Erning
KARNACK: Katherine Mcandrews
KATY: Cody Ellis, Aaron Gorski, Bailey Pruett, Len Thomas
KELLER: Matthew Morgan
KEMP: Brittainy Cates
KILGORE: Autria Compton, Jennifer Davenport, Trina Hamill, Kaylene Langley, John Melton, Lathese Scott
KRUPANJ, Serbia: Aleksandra Gligoric
LAIRD HILL: Heather Thomas
LARUE: Jeffrey Dingler
LAWTON, Oklahoma: Courtney Offield
LEAGUE CITY: Gina Polhamus
LEXINGTON: Noble Little
LIBERTY HILL: Jeanette King
LINDALE: Lori Baldridge, Jenifer Blackburn, Harley Byrd, Christopher Caldwell, Savannah Cantrell, Randall Carver, Daylon Clanton, Tonya Clayton, Jasmine Cooper, Juan Cruz, Angie Darden, Michelle Davis, Cameron Davis, Constance French, Christian Fulp, Rachal Gilbert, Savannah Haire, Nadia Lawrence, Saul Loredo, Peggy Martinez, Ashley McIntyre, Heather Moler, Rocio Morales, Christopher Mullins, Brady Neely, Amanda O'Connor, Dan Purvis, Baylee Riley, Heather Rodriquez, Sherdith Scudder, Alexandria Shaw, Jo Sherrill, Sydney Tiiman, O'Nita Wood
LITEN, Czech Republic: Tereza Klocova
LITTLE ROCK, Arkansas: Princess Cole
LONDON, England: Elizabeth Bagerbaseh
LONDON: Nathan Andrews
LONG BRANCH: Tiffany Moore
LONGVIEW: Annie August, Sunshine Barrett, Alissa Cao, Sheondra Clayton, Shannon Cooper, Jordan Ferguson, Alana Hadley, Alyson Herberger, Andrew Howell, Janet Johnson, Devinne Keiser, Romona Lawson, Nathan Methvin, Jared Pauley, Brittany Ramsey, Anthony Scoggins, Anita Seastrunk, Coty Shuptrine, Jordann Smith, Dakota Stark, Taylor Tevebaugh, Hannah Thompson, Guillermo Torres, Alexandria Truemner, Lasonya Wiley
LOVELADY: Brittany Keeling
LUBBOCK: Rebecca Garcia
LUFKIN: Alejandra Acevedo, Felipe Hernandez
MABANK: Chelsea Oliver
MALAKOFF: Tayler Grayer
MARLIN: Dalton DeLaCruz
MARSHALL: Hunter Gowanlock, Phileshea McGlothin
MCKINNEY: Roger Wilkerson
MEQUON, Wisconsin: Logan Symes
MESQUITE: Jordan Freeman, Keaundra Wilson
MIDVALE: Candice Booker
MINEOLA: Travis Burke, Clinton Daniels, Jacob Dannenberg, JohnConnor Haverkamp, Jessica Hernandez, Kelby Hooks, Brandy Hudson, Michaella Jackson, Amanda Kirk, Haley Kovic, Walker Marsh, John Mejica, Jennifer Osornio, Victoria Sinor, Kayla Smith, Megan Spencer, Frank Spencer, Myles Stewart, Kristen Thomas, Raul Torres, Ali Tyree, Kaylee Willingham, Zantana Zandate
MONROE, Louisiana: Sequindolyn Johnson, Tanya Powell, Shelby Shepherd
MONTGOMERY: Holland Fergurson, Kellyn Reeves
MOUNT VERNON: Breanna Draper
MOUNT PLEASANT: Amanda Guerrero
MURCHISON: Jacy Holmes
NACOGDOCHES: Rodolfo Segura
NEW BERN, N.C.: Debra Dansby
NEW ORLEANS: James Parker
NORMAN, Oklahoma: Rigele Dean
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: McKenna Cherry, Jessie Ebey
OAK LEAF: Brittany Adamcik
OKLAHOMA CITY, Oklahoma: Clayton Keck
ORANGE: Khandi Breaux
OVERTON: Cynthia Jones
PALESTINE: Adrian Adan, Jack Colvin, Sara Haggard, Jonathon Ives, Clayton Luce, Jenna Neel, Dennishia Smith, Christina Springer, Jon Stevens, Rachel Teetz
PARIS: Ryan Jones
PARK ROW: Brittanye Thompkins
PELHAM, Alabama: Karaline Harrell
PEREIRA, Colombia: Eileen Acuna Velasquez
PLAIN DEALING, Louisiana: Erin Anderson
PLANO: Courtney Moore, Aleece Rosen
PONCHATOULA, Louisiana: Amber Landry
POYNOR: Mason Motal
QUINLAN: Molly Millsap, Jessica Moore, Lynsey Whitlock
QUITMAN: Natasha Dooley, Mikayla Golden, Misty Johnson, Mason Wyatt
REKLAW: Bradley Christopher, Donny Grant
RICHARDSON: Kelley Sawyer
ROBINSON: Abraham Ceballos
ROCKWALL: Alma Aguirre, Ashley Sealey
ROSEVILLE, California: Brittani Whitten
ROWLETT: Haley Bains, Albert Merkel
ROYSE CITY: Haley Schukei
RUSK: Stephanie Atkins, Jonathan Barrera, Travis Cearley, Brittany Christopher, Quanisha Dearman, Katherine Edwards, Erin Flowers, Bre'Ann Higgins, Kadeja Jefferson, Amanda Love, Shannon Russell, Lindy Spurgers, Taylor Wheeler, Ann Willis
SAO PAOLO, Brazil: Julia Paschoal
SAN ANGELO: Taudenciah Oluoch
SAN ANTONIO: Jonah Candelario, Abbi Cuero, Heather Faz, Brenda Iparraguirre
SEATTLE, Washington: Jacob Hauser-Ramsey
SHADY SHORES: Elizabeth Dieterich
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: James Grant, Rebecka Jackson, X'Zavier Preston, Ja'Karis Whitaker
SPRING: Michelle Blood
SUGAR LAND: Ann Nwosah
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Brynn Smith, Jaymee Yanez
TEXARKANA: Jovie Palmer
THE COLONY: Kristen Cagle
TRINIDAD: Byron Frazier
TROUP: Edward Benavidez, Krystal Blubaugh, Amber Clark, Michael Hall, Caitlyn Hughes, Modesty King, James Miller II, Victoria Newman, Daniel Rojo, Shyanne Stark, Britney Wallace, Monica Warren
TYLER: Laporsha Adams, Deborah Adkins, Kendell Aguilar, Ayla Aishman, Bo Akins, Melissa Alcantar, Lindsey Aleshire, Savannah Allbritton, Arnita Allen, Rhonda Allen, Glenda Alvarado, Andy Alvarado Mora, Juana Alvarez, Leslye Andino, Lisa Anthony, Jamie Frances Apoderado, Ivan Arreola, Nadia Arreola, Zainab Ashraf, Emily Attebery, Victor Avitia, Robert Baldinell, Kenaysha Banks, Cynthia Barrientos, Tatiana Barrios, Bethany Beets, Trumas Bennett, Mariah Berg, Jennifer Berry, William Biggs, Damon Birch, Kimberly Bircher, Sharon Black, Kayla Black, Jeremy Black, Linda Boney, Kyle Booza, Megan Bowman, McKenzie Boyd, Anna Boyett, Emily Brewer, Thomas Britton, Jason Broadus, Glenda Brown, Timothy Brown, Doris Bryant, Michelle Bryant, Jonathan Buchanan, Nicholas Buntin, Courtney Burgess, Haley Burk, Doretta Byrd, Marissa Caid, Cameron Cain, Christopher Calder, Arlene Campos, David Carrazco, Jessica Carroll, Reagan Carroll, Kendall Carroll, Christian Carruth, Dalton Carson, Ronald Carson, Aramis Cash, Elizabeth Cates, Brandon Cerda, Claudius Chakurira, Michael Chamberlain, Kaleb Chapman, Zixin Chen, Lamika Choice, Angelica Choice, Tomias Choice, Trivicia Clark, Shelby Click, Kaileah Cole, Spencer Collum, Stephanie Conner, Edit Contreras, Erin Cook, Cramoeya Cooper, James Cooper, Josue Cornelio, Brandi Cornelio, Annayely Cornelio, Charlotte Coultas, Victor Crawford, Alexandria Crow-Lynn, Matthew Cupp, Nicole Dacus, Brenda Daniels, Tracey Daniels, Kelsea Daniels, Govinda Dass, Yanitza Davila Castillo, Jarrod Davis, Katherine Davis, Patrick Davis, K'Tianna Davis, Claudia DeLeon, Blanca Delgado, Dustin DeLong, Larry DeVinny, Claudia Diaz, Mayra Diaz, Austin Dickerson, Sandra Dimas, Diane Djiki, Kassandra Dominguez, Bryce Dover, Nathan Dumas, Cazmen Edwards, Darrell Emanuel, Katy Ereman, Homero Espinoza, Phillip Eurine, Lindsey Falco, Briana Farmer, Samreen Fatima, Hilayallith Fernandez, Sheena Fite, Haley Fitzgerald, Dyllan Flores, Meghan Flynn, Belinda Ford, Te'Arra Ford, Jimmy Fortune, Sarah Foster, Taylor Foster, Tina Foster, Ryan Francis, Demetrius Francis, Kievan Franklin, Alexander Fry, Dhalia Galdamez, Jessica Gaona, Karisma Garcia, Rebecca Garcia, Laura Garcia, Esther Garcia, Adrianna Garcia, Sandra Garcia, Jamilyn Garner, Daniel Garza, Jonathan Gasper, Wilzelta Gatlin, Michelle Gilbert, Courtney Gilbreath, Scott Gillespie, Emily Gimble, Makesha Glenn, Stephanie Gonzalez, Eleazar Gonzalez, Anthony Gordon, Tammy Grandison, Cynthia Grant, Tammy Grant, Jonathan Gray, Paul Green, Jenny Green, Sabrina Greenhouse, Sheena Gronberg, Rhema Gruenwald, Angel Guevara, Gema Gutierrez, Montana Hadin, Natalie Hajek, Andrew Hamilton, Tamika Hamlett, Jamie Hammett, Diane Hammett, Sha'Nice Harper, Ryan Harrell, Danielle Harroff, Lakendra Hartsfield, Chelsea Havens, Jennifer Hayes, Kaleb Haynes, Matthew Helliwell, Sandra Helmuth, Kelsey Helt, Megan Hendrix, Johnathan Hendrix, Clifton Henry, Latoya Henson, Maricela Hernandez, Karalan Herring, James Hicks, Arantxa Hidalgo, Dakota Hiett, Jonathan Higginbotham, Kelly Hill, D'Onnah Hill, Clifford Hill, Stephonie Hilton, Kandice Hinshaw, Alexandria Hodges, Kenric Hoil, Christian Holman, Jake Hooter, Matthew Hopkins, Montrell Howard, Tyler Howell, Briana Huddleston, Brandye Hughes, Paula Hurtado, Yungshing Jackson, Taylor Johnston, Debra Jones, I'scha Jones, Nathaniel Jones, Lydia Kilsby, Jamichael Kilson, Michal Kimball, Jessica King, Brett King, Kyrie Kline, Jason Knicely, Evan Koekemoer, Christabel Kombos, Michael Krieger, Raquelle Langlinais, Jason Lansford, Bao Le, Brandi Leaks, Kaitlin Lenoir, Sarea Lester, Jason Lewis, Joseph Lively, Jacob Lock, Katelyn Logan, Heather Machiavello, Robert MacPherson, Sebastian Mahfood, Cody Marett, Melissa Martin, Samuel Martin, Zachary Martin, Monica Martin, Clay Martin, Dulce Martinez, George Martinez, Anastasia Matute, Renisha Mauldin, Karma Maxfield, Ted Maxie, Reshontia Mayfield, Bailey Mayo, Sean McBrayer, Lolita McCann, Marcus McCann, Jacob McCaslin, Zuri McClain, Syrita McCleveland, Andrea McCoy, Julianna McCurry, Tiara McGowen, Daniel McKenzie, James McKinney, Taylor McNeel, Dennis McQuigg, Jennifer Melton, Kourtney Mendoza, Latonya Miller, Courtney Miller, Judy Millien, Lois Miner, Dewaldt Minnaar, Uhura Mitchell, Omar Mojarro, Jose Mojica, Richard Moore, Courtney Moore, Denaya Moore, Brett Morris, Bernita Mosley, Kasandra Mota Tovar, Yoshinobu Nakada, Anqueenette Newman, Meredith Newsome, Zach Nichols, Blayne Noble, Josh Nolen, Daisey Norwood, Samantha O'Bier, Byanka Ochoa, Joshua Odom, Kennon Olison, Damian Olivares, Martha Oliver, Raul Olmos, Leah Olson, Kamille Orellana, Jose Osorio, Jessica Otto, Jennifer Palacios, Santiago Pantoja, Steven Patridge, Lyntra Pelton, Ivan Perez, Ricky Permenter, Heath Perry, James Pettigrew, Matthew Phillips, Kendall Phillips, Angeline Phillips, Terina Pierce, Fausthyara Pietersz, Jessica Pike, Austin Pike, Ceola Pinson, Jackie Pittman, Danielle Pittman, Mario Ponce, Jessica Poyner, Nuria Prado, Asia Pratka, Luke Rachel, Mayra Ramirez, Holly Ramos, Katie Redford, Lauren Renteria, Ana Reyes Sanchez, Jordan Rhodes, Paxton Richter, Hanna Riley, Clifford Robertson, Bonnie Robertson, Abby Robertson, Erick Rodriguez, Shuneice Ross, Arline Rowl, Dalton Runnels, Rocio Salazar, Ignacio Salinas, Betty Salinas, Harel Jay Salvador, Quinetta Samuel, Anthony Sanders, Zari Sandoval, Joshua Schwab, Michael Segroves, Destany Shackelford, Jacob Sheats, Nicholas Sheffield, Ashley Shepherd, Sara Shoemaker, Sierra Shrode, Katelin Sikes, Alexander Silverio, Arieunte Simpson, Benjamin Smart, Kimberly Smith, Asti Smith, Cody Smothermon, Mari Soliz, Amanda Solorza, David Spray, Jashonali Starks, David Stephens, Robert Stevens, Shelby Strickland, Sofia Tamayo, Ricardo Tamayo, Carolinda Tanjute, Saeed Tarokh, Dennis Tate, Cameron Tavares, Teri Taylor, Savoya Taylor, Jenna Thompson, Jordan Thompson, Michael Tran, Trevin Tucker, Shardae Tucker, Emily Underwood, Isidro Valdez, Elisa Valencia, Minerva Valle, Israel Vazquez, Jose Vega, Maria Velasco, Jocelyn Verduzco, James Walker, Abigail Walker, Jennifer Waller, Jasmine Walsh, Chrystal Walton, April Washington, Kita Watkins, Caleb Wells, David West, Susan Whitaker, Christian White, Mary White, Otis Wigley, Kristina Williams, Chelsea Williams, Brandon Williams, Timothy Wilson, Natalie Womble, Jessica Worrell, Larry Wynn, Guadalupe Yanez, Lanetra Yarbrough, Khadaysia Young, Charde Young, Kyle Zagurski, Maria Zavala
UTOPIA: Jessie Ahrens
VAN: Megan Dike, Tamala Gipson, Heath Hand, Christian Harris, Michael Hill, Jonathan King, Isaac Lenz, Victoria Niebel, Cecilia Sanchez, Janice Stanley, Audrey Thomas
WACO: Jordan Hunter, Trakita Rainwater
WASKOM: Joshua Byrd, Zachary Thompson
WATAUGA: Karli Malone
WEATHERFORD: Logan Baird
WEST PALM BEACH, Florida: Craig Smith
WHITE OAK: Lisa Joyner, Jalyn Thomas, Jordan Wyatt
WHITEHOUSE: Jordan Phillips, Rebecca Bailey, Tanya Brown, William Brown, Ashley Brumsey, Toree Burton, Stephen Butler, Roy Buttanda, Julianne Casey, Yahaira Cerda, Cody Coe, Tyler Cole, Bayley Deaton, Jase Faulkner, Haylee Feagins, Scott Folks, Skyelar Gaddis, Shelton Hilburn, Carolyn Horton, Garrett James, JoNathan Johnigan, Brady Johnson, Mason Mallard, Joseph Orozco, Paige Phillips, Mandy Pyle, Tyler Rasco, Savannah Reeves, Shelby Roach, Kimberly Sage, Morgan Samford, Kala Sellers, Chance Selvidge, Lavada Stewart, Ashley Taylor, Andrea Trejo, Veronica Walker, Jennifer Wallace
WICHITA, Kansas: Ronnie Choate
WICHITA FALLS: Jordan Hall
WILLS POINT: Shea Allen, Ashlee Baker, Charles Cooper, Marquita Lee, Kathryn Roberts, Miranda Royman, Stephanie Willey
WINNSBORO: Jacob Branham, Nathan Bullock, Jayme Davis, Madison Nichols
WINONA: Katavious Daniel, Hayden Daniels, Robert Douglass, Cristian Mendez, Judy Sawyer, Kailee Weaver
WOLFE CITY: Alicia Medina
WOODLAWN: Brooke Humphries
WYLIE: Antonette Hatton
YANTIS: Caleb Allen, Sean Boulger, Cheyenne Duke, Samantha Hobson, Jeannie Perry

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed