TJC announces spring 2017 president’s, dean’s lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,350 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the spring 2017 semester.

The president’s list includes 448 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average.

The dean’s list includes 902 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
ALBA: Jeffrey Barnhart, Cashsandra Branin, Brianna Denton, Daniel Hutchins, Sara Wedding
ALICANTE Spain: Elena Tendero
ALTO: Ebony Griffin, Ella Thacker
ARLINGTON: Rachel Brown, Abigail Cantwell, Kelsey Daggs, Kaila Ference, Bronson Rodriguez, Jessica Thomas
ARP: Robert Brown, Nicole Cerda, Jacob Forester, Elizabeth Hill, Haleigh Latham, Sydnee Northcutt, Dionte’ Winn
ATHENS: Adriana Arvizu Rubio, Diana Garcia, Nicole Stringer
AUSTIN: Alexander Grether, Mallory Motal, Preston Snow
BANJUL, Gambia: Modou Lamin Jobarteh
BATON ROUGE, La.: Chris Anders
BEN WHEELER: Rachel Burmaster, Rogelio Juarez, Marjori Lee, Lily Lemus, Robert Ruiz, Daniel Seguin
BHAKTAPUR, Nepal: Tara Deuja
BIG SANDY: Dalton Brenner, Danielle Kelley
BROWNSBORO: Alyssa McLean, Rhonda McRee, Adrian Partida
BULLARD: Drew Adams, Michael Buchanan, Erin Davis, Ashton Dorsey, Rachel Emerine, Sari Ito, Amber Lowrance, Cevin Price, Samantha Renson, Sydney Skelton, Jessica Utz, Katrina White
BURTON: Shaunda Garza
CADDO MILLS: Bailey Miley
CANTON: Aaron Dees, Jeremy Dyess, Kailey Fyfe, Adriana Gutierrez, Joshua Jenkins, John Macoy, Allison Wyche
CARROLLTON: Madison Jantzen, John Macoy
CARTHAGE: Baylee White
CHANDLER: Jennifer Dawson, Michelle Hebert, Patrick Kelly, Rusty Martin, Jamie Paniccia
CHURCH POINT, La.: Claire Boudreaux
CIBOLO: Meranda Ruiz
CROSBY: Jamie Calhoun
DALLAS: Seedy Keita, Daniel Onyekwere, Daniella Onyekwere
DENTON: Cole Carpenter, MaKenzie Chatham
DIANA: Hannah McGraw
DOUALA, Cameroon: Claude Rudel Juimo Bieleu Tchata
EDGEWOOD: James Bishop, Candace Henson, Skydra Sanford
ELKHART: Ella Thacker
ELLINGER: Cullen Weishuhn
EMMENDINGEN, Germany: Leon Karman
EMORY: Luke Hooten
ENNIS: Aaron Kelley
EUSTACE: Chloe Chesney
FLINT: Drew Adams, Daniel Armstrong, Stefaine Bestor, Emily Bromaghin, Erin Davis, Lee Davis, Jermaine Descartes, Stephen Figueroa, Jenny Gunther, Meghan Gunz, Michelle Hebert, Hannah Hengen, Emilee Henson, Daniel Hutchins, Victoria Intlehouse, Tara Jenkins, Joshua Lively, Elizabeth Pierce, Gabrielle Regalado, Tyler Sharpe, Sydney Skelton, Kelly Waller, Ashley Ward, Natalie Yartklang
FORNEY: Hilary Bontrager
FRESNO: Genesis Veleros
FRUITVALE: Shelbie Teague
GATESVILLE: Jon Brown
GEORGETOWN: Peyton Little
GILMER: Lukus Hollen, Keylon Mathis, Bonnie McCoy, Bridgette McKnight, Justin Osborne
GOLDEN: Cashsandra Branin, Morgan Wigington
GRAND SALINE: Marcus Balles, Casey Bryant, Shelbey Herring, Chasity Parker, Alysen Rogers, Jayme Willis
GROESBECK: Khyara Asberry
HALLSVILLE: James Curry
HARLINGEN: Sydney Regan
HAWKINS: Ashton Eichelman, Cristina Gutierrez, Kristina Johnson, Karina Moody, Robert Plymail, Cory Todd, Sarah Tucker
HENDERSON: Rusty Martin, Angel Sanchez, Jairo Tec, Kaitlyn Vest, Cainan Wimberly
HIDEAWAY: Camden Brown, Lauren Griffith, Karina Maclaren, Eva Russell, Katie Snow, Preston Snow
HOUSTON: Genesis Veleros
HUNTSVILLE: Hailey Hooks
HURST: Tyler Dunlop
IRVING: Quentin Johnson, Tatiana Stelle
JACKSONVILLE: Rebecca Brown, Zach Brown, Logan Freeman, Jacqueline Garcia, Josef Lustig, Maria Mireles, Cheyenne Newland, Cesar Ornelas, Kelsi Pate, Ana Rodriguez, Kristie Savage, Tayler Spraggins, Jessica Utz, Sarah Wallace
JASPER: Jennifer Escalante
KARNACK: Alexandrea Reynolds
KAUFMAN: Ghidiany Perea
KELLER: Mason Whitmarsh
KILGORE: Tara Deuja, Danielle Kelley, Samantha Presley, Shardee’ Tolliver
LAKE CREEK: Madalynn Slaton
LINDALE: Kathryn Adams, Breanna Bell, Matthew Broadbent, Iona Cairncross, Christopher Caldwell, Tyler Clark, Lauren Dotson, Shandis Fancher, Kara Fenton, Leslie Flores, Rajel Flores, Yemile Flores, Brenda Gibson, Jadyn Holt, Kelsi Kilgore, Amber Kitavi, Courtney Lockhart, Rebecca Malone, Joshua Miles, Karina Moody, Jordan Nelms, Mercy Parker, George Powell IV, Kennira Price, Andrew Ptak, Tammy Roach, Cody Rouse, Shekinah Shively, Marley Sims, Bonnie Smith, Erin Smith, Heather Smith, Marah Snoubar, Katie Snow, Nathan Terrien, Hunter Thibodeaux, Gregory Tignor, James Voyles, Brian Whipkey, Katrina White
LIVINGSTON: Karly Marcontell
LONG BEACH, Calif.: Mekeila Erspamer
LONGVIEW: Barbara Blocker, Billy Bush, Alyicia Humphrey, Stephanie Juarez, Mileah Nutt, Justin Osborne, Joe Parnell, Alisha Petkus, Heidy Soto, Julio Torres
LUBECK, Germany: Jenny Gunther
LUFKIN: Amanda Camp, Jerrod Johnson
MANOR: Preston Snow
MARSHALL: Gricelda Sanchez
MEERBUSCH, Germany: Paul Odendahl
MINEOLA: Chelsea Brown, Travis Browning, Oscar Camacho, Katherine Coody, Alexandrea Goodman, Daniel Hutchins, Emma Miller, Lakeisha Moore, Karina Parreno, Jairus Quillosa, Alysen Rogers, Katie Snow, Preston Williams
MOUNT PLEASANT: Luis Medina, Jessica Ramirez, Justin Wood
MURCHISON: Josie Nielson, Johnathan Rhoads
NACOGDOCHES: Kimberly Campos, Stephanie Fimibama
NAPLES: Justin Wells
NEW BOSTON: Alyicia Humphrey
NORTH BRIGHTON, South Australia: Rachel Reeve
OAK GROVE, La.: Richard Legendre
ORANGE: Mitchell Lee
ORCHARD: Breanna Hanzelka
ORE CITY: Eric Marek  
OVERTON: Amanda Weber 
OVIEDO, Spain: Adolfo Banegil 
PALESTINE: Mary Arnold, Baylee Hopper, Caleb Rolen, Katrina White
PINHAL NOVO, Portugal: Tania Nogueira
PITTSBURG: Kendal Burns
PONTIAC, Mich.: Ashley Lee
POYNOR: Mallory Motal
QUITMAN: Peter Borke, Joe Parnell, David Roman
REKLAW: Esmeralda Perez
ROCKWALL: Shelbi Court, Garrett Parker
ROSENBERG: Christopher Craven
ROWLETT: Jesus Diaz De Leon, Aubrey Myers
ROYSE CITY: Savannah Hayward
RUSK: Eric Byfield, Cassidy Fletcher, Kody Gayle, Kalli-jo Stanley, Sarah Wallace
SAGINAW: Jacy Canfield
SANGER: Cole Carpenter
SCHMITTEN, Switzerland: Christoph Schneuwly
SCROGGINS: Kendall Land
SEGUIN: Leslie Gonzalez
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Kenzie Foster, Glenna Maynard, Juliet Reneau
TERRELL: Trey Sifuentes
TIJUANA, Baja California: Itzayanna Sanchez Gracia
TROPHY CLUB: Sam Adams
TROUP: Joanna Adame, Cooper Adams, Skyler Brumit, Alexandra Knight, Jose Leon, Jordan Lynn, Marissa Martin, Rusty Martin, Jacob Pawlik, George Powell IV, Grace Richardson, Lauren Ross, Emily Stone, Leslie Turner, Jessica Utz, Dionte’ Winn
TYLER: Justin Abihabib, Akolade Adebayo, Ifeoluwani Adesanya, Joana Ahn, Josue Alfaro, Maria Allen, Christopher Anderson, Juan Araiza, Anahi Arroyo, Oralia Arzaluz, Tyler Autin, Lawson Barrett, Nathan Bazil, Harrison Beasley, Grace Bertles, Chastity Bledsoe, Raquel Bonilla, Shelby Bookout, Peter Borke, Claire Boudreaux, Cashsandra Branin, Jenny Breen, Robert Brown, Charly Burch, Kendal Burns, Christopher Caldwell, Amanda Camp, Makyia Caraway, Aranza Cardenas, Emilie Casper, Kathryn Coker, Katherine Coody, Jessica Cooper, Aziel Cornelio, Ralanda Crenshaw, Lee Davis, Jennifer Dawson, Taylor Deike, Mayra Diaz, Victoria Dickson, Eric Dietel, Gavin Downing, Haleigh Eichelberger, Katy Ereman, Charles Ezell, Michael Faircloth, Stephen Figueroa, Stephanie Fimibama, Leslie Flores, Jorge Fuentes, Jacob Gaddis, Melissa Galvan, Gabriela Gaona, Christopher Garcia, Diana Garcia, Shelly Garcia, Savannah Gilbert, Courtney Gilbreath, Ashley Gillilan, Alexandra Gonter, Ashelly Gonzalez, Nancy Gonzalez, Elroy Gregory Jr, Stephen Gruenwald, Jonathan Gunz, Meghan Gunz, Rachel Gurtner, Crista Hall, Luke Hamilton, David Hansen, Blake Harris, Michelle Hebert, Nathaniel Heffran, Clayton Helms, Maria Hernandez, Marisela Hernandez, Kacey Herrell, Dustin Hiett, Janelin Higuera, Maria Hinojos, Brittani Hooper, Matthew House, Meichen Huang, Paula Hurtado, Daniel Hutchins, Leslie Jackson, Andres Jaimes, Benjamin Jauregui Velazco, Raymond Jenkins, Ebrima Jobe, Jasmine Johnson, Veronica Johnson, Mikalea Juarez, Claude Rudel Juimo Bieleu Tchata, Seedy Keita, Adeline Kimbi, Gregory Knowlton, Willow Lanchester, Brody Laney, John Macoy, Rebecca Malone, Jeanna Mankins, Yisel Martinez, Bonnie McCoy, Jamie McIntyre, Ricauri McKenzie, Bridgette McKnight, Joshua Meelkop, Ricardo Mejicano, Bernardette Mendy, Joshua Miles, Laura Mitchell, Fiona Mohammed, Jiri Montag, Lakeisha Moore, Adria Moore-Cortes, Gabriella Morales Alvarez, Garren Morris, LeeAnn Morrow, Mason Nash, Ashley Neill, Tania Nogueira, Sydnee Northcutt, Daniel Olejnik, Daniel Onyekwere, Daniella Onyekwere, Taylor Palacios, Jamie Paniccia, Hetal Patel, Sahil Patel, Ezra Patterson, Amber Penton, Maggie Pierce, Robert Plymail, Raleigh Poster, Samantha Presley, Chelsea Quevedo, Jairus Quillosa, Jordan Quinn, Stephanie Rangel, Ryane Read, Sydney Regan, Samantha Renson, Brooke Rhodus, Charles Rice, Kellyn Robertson, Hope Rodriguez, Lauren Ross, Cody Rouse, Bronte Russell, Chilel Sagnia, Thelma Sampson, Christoph Schneuwly, Daniel Seguin, Abigail Simpson, Marley Sims, Madalynn Slaton, Heather Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Kassandra Soledad, Theresa Soliz, Macy Spikes, Joshua Stapp, Chris Sulser, Fatou Susso, Amanda Ta, Janeth Tarango, Jairo Tec, Hunter Thibodeaux, Ai Thompson, William Thompson, Shardee’ Tolliver, Michelle Trammell, Noah Truong, Jessica Utz, James Voyles, Amanda Wells, Aaron Wheeler, Katrina White, Billy Williams, Charles Wilson, Sherri Wunschel, Joseph Wyatt, Allison Wyche, Natalie Yartklang, Lizeth Zavala, Fjoralba Zguro
VAN: Marcus Balles, Matthew Broadbent, Lauren Dotson, Robert Gable, Emilee Henson, Andres Jaimes, Chloe Lenz, Elizabeth Lenz, Preston Neal, Rachel Ross, Tyler Sharpe, Robert Stirling, Jayme Willis
WACO: Jeanett Simon
WALLIS: Breanna Hanzelka
WHITE OAK: Alexis Owens
WHITEHOUSE: Stacey Acton, Travis Baldridge, Patrick Bassham, Harrison Beasley, Dannika Blackhurst, Charly Burch, Sonya Calton, Alexandra Gonter, Madison Holt, Leslie Jackson, Veronica Johnson, Alexandra Knight, Abigail Lampin, Rebecca Malone, Alyssa McLean, Cade Parrish, Kady Sanchez, Leslie Turner, Haylee Wilson
WHITEWRIGHT: Tucker Caraway
WILLS POINT: Samuel Chapman, Maria Hinojos
WINNSBORO: Hannah McGraw, Omar Rumsey II
WINONA: Megan Martsolf, James Mooney, Amber Penton, Sarah Tucker,
WOLFE CITY: Hanna Cherney, Tyler Livingston
YANTIS: Rebecca Perry, Josey Wetzel
Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Eric Carrington, Logan Culp, Brennan Margos, Brian Nichols, Richard Penaflor, Christian Steck, Carrie Summers, Zachary Thornton
ALEDO: Madison Dumas
ALLEN: Nautica Grant, Shelby Johnson, Brianne Powell
ALTO: Christian Coutee
ANNA: Ruby Oku
ARLINGTON: James Jones, Dahjanae Roberts
ARP: Ashlie Aguilar, Caitlin Brewer, Gabrielle Buckwalter, Braeden Bynum, Dayson Carey, Ashleigh Fuller, Justin Herod, Brandi Hobson, Brandy Johnson, Christina Matthews, McKayla Reneau, Cortney Roach
ATHENS: Quina Bachor, Cassi Beckham, Jacob Burkhalter, Morgan Erickson, Logan Fuller, Brandy Monk, Rebekah Shackleton, Kaleb Webb
AUSTIN: Mati Edwards, Dolores Freeze, Arturo Rangel
AVINGER: Katie Hall
AZLE: Jedidiah Davis, Allison George, Jen Miller, Michael Murphy
BECKVILLE: Braden Wise
BEDFORD: Latu Maile
BEN WHEELER: Christopher Dike, Abigail Hopkins, Michael Huffer Jr, Marcus Morales, Samantha Morse, Ethan Parker, Tanner Perry
BIG SANDY: Thomas Bald, Jarrod Barrow, Keyondra Johnson, Kristopher Kelley, Kimberly Mccauley, Caleb Smith
BILAMBIL HEIGHTS, New South Wales, Australia : Aaron Westerlund
BOGOTA, Colombia: Antonia Reina Salas
BROOKLYN, Md.: Jourdin McCray
BROWNSBORO: Will Bailey, Devri Cotton, Michael Ibarra, Julia Parker
BRYAN: Cameron Carver, John Gillett
BULLARD: Matthew Baker, Erin Bell, Daniel Bogue, Madison Bradley, Danielle Breedlove, Zachary Chambers, Nathanael Craig, Jenny DeLaTorre, Leslie
Duecker, Starlite Edwards, Kylie Evans, Natalie Gray, Tristin Honeycutt, Mary Hopkins, Jennifer Krolczyk, Lainie Lasseter, Albert Luker, Brandy Monk, Rachael Nelson, Chemaine Newburn, Lyndsai Peck, Kianna Pennington, Nicholas Provencher, Karla Salazar, Heather Savage, Sierra Scruggs, Haleigh Smith, Justin Smith, Trent Talley, Stormie Thoene, Mandee Thomas, Cheyanne Tobey, Ashley Walker, Seth Walker, Reagan Whatley, Karen Woolverton
CALDWELL: Hannah Hejl
CANTON: Esequiel Alcaraz, John Christine, John Conrado, Brandon Hall, Christian Kvapil, Katlyn Lamar, Brenna McClenny, Jonathan Rodgers, Melanie Rogers, Abigail Sellers, Ben Shobe, Courtney Slider, Preston Stickles, Rebecca Swindall, Nicholas Wilkerson
CARROLLTON: Maryann McAfee, Vanessa Morgan
CARTHAGE: Randi Crapitto
CEDAR PARK: Michael Epley
CENTER: Kristi Angelo, Katie Gorby, Sara Lindsey
CHANDLER: Bailey Davis, Starlite Edwards, Matthew Germain, Jennifer Kennedy, Miranda Lydy, Austin Marquess, Heather Mc Fadden, Kaci McLarry, Mickey McNatt, Casey Pelton, Trevor Rook, Haley Suggs, Jessica Villalobos, Ashlee Williams
CHENNAI/TAMIL NADU, India: Rahul Manoah
CHINA SPRING: Treska Mason
CHRISTCHURCH, New Zealand: Henry Bryden
CLEVELAND: Juan Cazares, Adrian Sanchez
CLIFTON: Penny Moore
COLLEGE STATION: Christina Hendershot
COLLEVILLE: Beau Buesing, Justin Roach
CROCKETT: Andrew Yates
CYPRESS: Taylor Broadway, Sidney McWhite
DALHART: Hannah Lehman
DALLAS: Jimmy Bernau, Jasmine Black, Colton Casada, Travis Casada, Schakerra Hawkins, Oliver Howard, Shelby Johnson, Nyla Jones, Shannon Kassaw, Kennedy Reed, Kyrie Witherspoon
DECATUR: Davante Cooper
DELHI, La.: Robert Mathews
DENTON: Kelly Mardones
DeSOTO: Jameson White
EDGEWOOD: Joel Gammons, Dana Martin, Andrew Perez, Kevin Staats
ELKHART: Shannon Kassaw, Gary Salcedo
EULESS: Elise Gisa, Nephi Ngungutau
EUSTACE: Gannon Kirkhart, Garrett Smith
FLINT: Christine Anderson, Gracie Anderson, Arianna Assad, Travis Barnett, Amber Brown, Anneliese Burciaga, Sonya Fox, Dolores Freeze, LaTonya Gates, Jared Gibbs, Brandon Hall, Kayla Irizarry, Kalyn Johnson, Charles Jones, Jaren Jones, Mazie Jones, Carrie Klapper, Jennifer Leach, Tyler Lott, Zachary Lowery, Taylor Lucas, Jennifer Melton, Arian Mitchell, Britton Myer, David Pope, Nicholas Provencher, Sergio Rabadan, Allison Rives, Justin Rives, Ashley Russell, Kaylee Scarborough, Rylan Sherrod, Amy Simental, Chynese Simmons, Aaron Smith, Hunter Swain, Josie Taylor, Stormie Thoene, Mandee Thomas, Jamie Threadgill, Cheyanne Tobey, Julianna Trotter, Seth Walker, Bethany Ward, James Wheeler, Brandon Wilson, Samuel Young
FORNEY: Krista Bohmann, Hunter Busby, Madison Giblin, Carli Kesler, Brian Quintero
FRANKSTON: Quina Bachor, John Blase, Clint Bruchmiller, Kayla Pizano, Georgia Stembridge
FREDERICK, Md.: Antonio Wherry
FRUITVALE: Brandi Davis, Sierra Limberger, Gavino Rongel
GAHANNA, Ohio: Erykah Campbell
GARDEN VALLEY: Sarah Gali, Tyler King
GARLAND: McKenna Kohl, Franklin Mowete
GILMER: Rachel Barber, Sarah Bell, Andrea Cantrell Morris, Tanya Chapman, Matthew Davidson, Lane Dickerson, Jason Gonzalez, Justin Gonzalez, Robert Henson, Kristopher Kelley, Baylee Leach, Taylor Lofton, Alexis McCann, Megan Plunk, Devin Smith, Makenzie Wilgus
GLADEWATER: Luz Dominquez, Sonya Fox, Diamond Hardeman, Alexis McCann, Sandra Searle
GLENN HEIGHTS: C’Toria Grayson
GOLDEN: Cameron Zant
GRANBURY: Kristina Butler
GRAND SALINE: Emily Adams, Erika Aguilar, Amber Carpenter, Bailey Chitty, Makayla David, Emily Duckworth, Emma Elliott, Keeley Elliott, Matthew Hopkins, Christian Kvapil, Kennedy Kvapil, Jennifer Landaverde, Gregory Latta, Sierra Limberger, Sydney Pickett, Crystal Roth, Katherine Rush, Jessica Stanley
GRAPELAND: Richard Brock, Sophie Lerich
GROESBECK: Shataria Asberry
HALLSVILLE: Sonya Fox, Jacob Gorby, Katie Gorby, Alexus Prosise
HAWKINS: Rebecca Alexander, Robert Bearse, Jordan Betts, Mary Clowers, Tanna Denton, Breanna Lemons, Robert Mathews, Kimberly McCauley, Lloyd McGrath, Cinthia Montgomery, James Shamburger, Chandra Skipworth,
HAXTUN, Colo.: Kody Timm
HENDERSON: Judy Baird, Alaina Christian, Felicia Clifton, Daulton Crim, Katie Dukes, Darian Farquhar, Sonya Fox, Kaylii Fuller, Lauren Gates, Ashley Jones, Amy Martinez, Summer Mashburn, BriKayla Medford, John Menaker, Vincent Sentmore, Stephen Townley
HENRIETTA: Cody Fletcher
HIDEAWAY: Laettner Greenhill, EmmaLee Hilton, Alexandra Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Farrah Price, Garrett White
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Daniel Parker
HOUSTON: Christine Anderson, Ryan Lawhon, Ericka Martinez, McKenzie Peet, Antoinette Shrepee, Bianca Spland
HUGHES SPRINGS: Blake Sullivan
HUMBLE: Luke Boyd, Travis French
HUNTSVILLE: Randi Crapitto, Sarah Drake, Bryan Glasgow, Mariah Murray
IDALOU: Cheyenne Maple
IRVING: Mariama Roberts, Dorothy Thomas
JACKSONVILLE: Francisco Arredondo, Rachel Barbey, MyKeshia Burrell, Jeston Calderon, Karina Calvillo, Chase Carr, Bryan DeLaRosa, Amanda Gardner, Kiana Green, Tuyetmai Grote, Chase Holder, Jesse Holman, Natalee Johnson, Kurt Kahler, Tiffany Linares, Dyikerria Massington, Dieter Meisner, Anna Murray, Austin Nelson, Alejandra Palacios, Aaron Pointer, Allison Potter, Amanda Potter, Laci Scruggs, Daniel Servin, Tanya Suarez, Sadie Thornton, Spencer Wilson
JASPER: Erick Briones
JEWETT: Yanira Deleon
KATY: Hunter Wells
KAUFMAN: Quanae Miller, Abigail Trejo
KEMP: Jonathan Parish
KENDLETON: Hamie Bradshaw
KILGORE: Joshua Adair, Charlotte Cannedy, Bailey-Nichole Haley, Rebeka Heath, Serena Hollada, Amanda Landeche, Elizabeth Martin-Redic, Rebecca Najera, Mateo Ortiz, Victoria Swinney
KOKOMO, Ind.: Desmond Balentine
LA GRANGE: Amber Loehr
LANCASTER: Devin Johnson
LANEVILLE: Nikki Brown, Tyler Powell
LARUE: Sidney Hightower, Haley Terry
LEWISVILLE: Tommi Goodman
LINDALE: Jonathon Barrington, Brittany Birdsong, Catherine Blanchard, Seth Campbell, Denise Castorena, Julie Caviness, Seth Crowell, Ryan Doyle, Leslie Duecker, Shelley Ecke, Ryan Ford, Jillian Freelen, Sarah Gali, Gage Giglio, Autumn Granberry, Hannah Holt, Austin Jeter, Alexandra Johnson, Calli Johnson, Tyler King, Kylen Kuslak, Yesenia Lara, Cody Lewis, Brittney Lyons, Michael Maher, Kadeem Manuel, Gabriella Martinez, Hannah McCartney, Avery McMurray, Kara McPherson, Montana Meador, Ronald Mears, Jameya Meekins, Amanda Mills, Hanna Mitchell, Mason Nash, Topanga Oliver, Alexus Patterson, Britknea Pettigrew, Katherine Roberts, Zachary Robinette, Kristi Romo, Dalton Sanchez, Zoe Santschi, Lucas Sartain, Amber Shrier, Ashlynn Skaggs, Aaron Smith, David Smith, Elizabeth Stedry, Carrie Summers, Alexus Taylor, Dorothy Thomas, Bailey Tidmore, Caitlin Tidwell, Millard Westfall
LINDEN: Dennis Nunn
LISBON, Portugal: Jessica Chaveiro
LIVINGSTON: Maci Alexander, Ta’Kira Taylor
LONDON, Ohio: Theo Blachon
LONE OAK: Shaun McCarthy
LONGVIEW: Dominique Acayan, Sydney Baker, Rachel Barber, Garrett Bradshaw, Abby Brightwell, Ciara Calhoun, Destiny Carey, Corneasia Chance, Sarah Dowdy, Morgan Gaddis, Salvador Gonzalez, Harrison Griffin, Destinee Hill, Tommie Hunter, Kimberly Jordan, Cynthia Konrady, Traci Lopez, Dana Mallory, Jamin Murphy, Ivan Pineda, Mary Reeher, Mallary Riddle, Sandra Rodriguez, Daniel Rojas, Trace Rossow, Lucia Salto Marquez, Lindsey Sanchez, Kathryn Suits, Jennifer Vela, Tyler Wiethorn, Makenzie Wilgus
LUFKIN: Ashley Cooper, Heberto Herrada, Katy McBride, Nathan Wheat, Kallie Wilson
LULING: Trevor Grabarkewitz
MAGNOLIA: Makenna Harris, Jarel McDade
MANSFIELD: Xavier King
MARSHALL: Jose’ Gonzalez Jr., Haliana Perez, Lucia Salto Marquez
MAYDELLE: Cassie Weiss
McGREGOR: Kiana Lane
McKINNEY: Maryann McAfee, Ruby Oku, Lindsay Restmeyer
MESQUITE: Jordan Freeman
MEXICO CITY, Mexico: Valeria Miranda Rodriguez
MINEOLA: Carissa Benavides, Shannon Benson, Eric Carrington, Stacey Castorena, Taylor Craver, Colby Elmore, Raegan Hope, Frank Horne, Aspen Howard, Jordan Hurley, Paxton Ludecke-Faubion, Janet Martinez, Lorena Martinez, Brandon New, Suraj Patel, John Quillosa, Ernesto Rivas, Maria Salazar, Daylon Scott, Chandra Skipworth, Nicholas Smith, Carrie Summers, Kyle Williams, Cameron Zant
MINERAL WELLS: Paige Leavelle
MISSION: Ryela Rodriguez
MONTREUIL, France: Nicolas Le Metayer
MOUNT PLEASANT: Arizbeth Alvarez, Madai Ruiz
MURCHISON: Sarah Burris, Christiana Cronin, Julia Parker
NACOGDOCHES: Ronald Brooks, Miriam Maxie
NELSON, British Columbia: Austin Tambellini
NEW BOSTON: Lauren Easley, Brooke Stubblefield, Karen Woolverton
NEW BRAUNFELS: Norma Lorraine, Aaron Westerlund
NEW LONDON: Ashley Meador
NEW MALDEN, England: Jasmine Asghar
NEW WAVERLY: Sarah Drake
NEW YORK, N.Y.: Kie Asai
NEWARK, N.J.: Elizabeth Akpassa
NEWTON: Darrah Billingsley
NORTH YORKSHIRE, England: Oliver White
OAKWOOD: Morgan Mulson
OMAHA: Mikayla Duke
OVERTON: Nicholas Cook, Ashley Meador, John Menaker, Rebecca Najera
PALESTINE: Sarah Bell, Kullen Fuller, Lauren Gates, Brandi Hobson, Shannon Kassaw, Jennifer Kennedy, Dieter Meisner, Kristina Woodruff, Karen Woolverton
PARIS: Drew Harris, Austin Moseley, Gabriel Vera
PICKTON: Shelby Brown
PLANO: Zachary Chambers, Elizabeth Stokes
POINT: Dilan House
PONDER: Blake Sullivan, Clare Young
PRICE: Claudia Gill
PRINCETON: Tommi Goodman
QUINLAN: Shannon Sutton
QUITMAN: Alicia Delgadillo, Lauren Gates, Daylon Scott, Nicholas Smith
REKLAW: Delaney Starkey, Evelin Velasco
RENO: Austin Moseley
RICHMOND: Le’Desinty Johnson
ROUND ROCK: Samuel Campos, Loren Washington
RUSK: Rachel Barbey, Christian Coutee, Gabriella Creel, Symira Dearman, Taylor Hilton, Erika Holland, Bailie Jones, Terra Loden, Brandon McClure, Leonel Rosales, Brylee Teichman, Tierra Turner, Waylon Turner
SACHSE: Madison Duvall
SAKAI, Osaka, Japan: Kie Asai
SAN ANTONIO: John Menaker, Gysell Zayas
SAN AUGUSTINE: Ta’Niecia Hale
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS BALLESTEROS, Cordoba, Spain: Ana Lesmes
SCHILTIGHEIM-STRASBOURG, France: Claire Ramet
SEAGOVILLE: Kyrie Witherspoon
SOMERSET WEST, South Africa: Philip Franken
SPRING: Jacob Blatney, Colter Dosch
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Jennifer Zavala
SUMNER: Brandon Woods
SUNNYVALE: Columbus Nash, Michael Sheveland
TERRELL: Tim Caradine, Leonard Herndon
THE WOODLANDS: Jade Marth
TOMBALL: Jarel McDade, Michelle Walker
TROUP: Blake Attaway, Mackenzie Bernardino, Savannah Burns, Cherkita Caldwell, Rebecca Fite, Claudia Gill, Timothy Gounah, Rusty Gregory, Madison Hampton, Clarita Hartless, Thomas Hawkins, Kaspar Holland, Cynthia Jackson, Tessa Law, Karl Lorenz, Taylor Lucas, Alexis Lummus, Chealsey Lyon, Nathaniel Perez, Sharon Tornes, Monica Warren
TUCSON, Ariz.: Shelby Hotchkiss
TYLER: Ashley Abbott, Marlene Abbott, Joshua Adair, Tamia Allen, Karen Alvarado, David Amante, Christine Anderson, Gracie Anderson, Kristi Angelo, Andrea Araiza, Gabriel Araiza, Alexciz Arellano, Abigail Arreola, Jonathan Arriola, John Arroyo, Oscar Arroyo, Luis Arteaga, Bethany Awalt, Alexis Babino, Matthew Baker, Tamieka Banks, Rachel Barbey, Deysi Barillas, Samantha Barker, Emily Barnett, Timothy Barnett, Travis Barnett, Keyla Barrera, Jarrod Barrow, Ethan Beam, Brianna Beard, James Bishop, Catherine Blanchard, Benjamin Boardman, Daniel Bogue, Madison Bradley, Garrett Bradshaw, Dallas Brock, Gabrielle Buckwalter, Anneliese Burciaga, Sarah Burris, Shante Butler, Casey Cabaniss, Maria Cagle, Cherkita Caldwell, Fatou Camara, Mindy Campos, Adam Cantrell, Jonathan Caoili, Noah Caoili, Maurilio Cardenas, Chase Carr, Marshall Cearfoss, Lamin Cham, Thomas Champion, Kyoddria Chandler, Jessica Chaveiro, Christopher Chavez, Wendy Clark, Shanica Clayton, Darren Cofer, Cynthia Cole, Cassandra Coleman, Allon Collins, Emma Collyer, Jean Conneen, James Cooks, Al Daniel Cornejo, Bertin Cornelio, Christopher Cornelio, Noel Cornelio, Melissa Cowart, Christiana Cronin, Alexa Crosby, En’Tavias Curry, Mansur Danladi, Jedidiah Davis, Sasha Davis, Yadira De La Sancha, Jamie Dean, Jenny DeLaTorre, Demetris Demetriou, Dejya Dewberry, Sherkearion Dews, Justin Dudo, Katie Dukes, Fatou Dukureh, Minette Ann Duquesa, Ruben Duran, Kay’Deijah Durham, Lauren Easley, Misty Eason, Mati Edwards, Keeley Elliott, Esther Emanuel, Sayra Espinosa, Latoshia Eurine, Olivia Eweni, Darian Farquhar, Aileen Fernandez, Roy Fleming Jr, Carlos Flores, Denise Flores, Nichola Freeman, Dolores Freeze, Cristal Galindez, Bethany Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Jacob Gardner, Savannah Garnett, Genesis Garza, Mariela Garza, LaTonya Gates, Jared Gibbs, Gage Giglio, Adriana Gonzalez, Alexandra Gooding, Jacob Gorby, Natalie Gray, Tyrec Grayson, Harrison Griffin, Tuyetmai Grote, Alejandro Gurrusquieta, Ashley Hackney, Madison Haling, Brandon Hall, Corey Hall, Christina Haney, Ethan Harvey, Taylor Hathcoat, Thomas Hawkins, Nicole Helmuth, Erick Hernandez, Yomayra Hernandez, Leonard Herndon, Kelly Hill, Jennifer Hitt, Brandi Hobson, Abigail Hopkins, Montrell Howard, Oliver Howard, Jared Howell, Michael Ibarra, Madison Jacks, Amber Johnson, Jacqueline Johnson, Toby Johnson, Tony Johnson, Charles Jones, Crystalyn Jones, James Jones, Blake Jordan, Mary Shauna Kane, Keeana Kee, Nathan Keeney, Martyn Keith, Jennifer Kennedy, Paula Kennedy, Christophe Kikuni Kisanga, Matthew King, Tyler King, McKenna Kohl, Leah Kortmeyer, Vandar Kuppuswamy, Christian Kvapil, Ashlee Langham, Samantha Larsen, Tyrin Lary, Jerard Ivan Laurel, Jeongyun Lee, Isai Leguizamo, Abisai Leon, Jalicsa Licerio, Timothy Lloyd, Francisco Lluberes, Tyler Lott, Zachary Lowery, Taylor Lucas, Brittney Lyons, Rebekah Machiavello, Wendy Madore, Dana Mallory, Christian Mann, Jade Marth, Daisy Martinez, Dulce Martinez, Ericka Martinez, Minerba Martinez, Ubaldo Martinez, Donnisha Marvels, Allie McCracken, Jesse Mcfarland, Lloyd McGrath, Shelby McKeever, Ashley McKnight, Danielle McNaughton, Jessica Medina, Jameya Meekins, Cecilia Melo, Gabriela Mendez, Richard Mendez, Kacey Mensch, Chipo Miles, Amanda Mills, Arian Mitchell, Ashton Mobley, Breana Mobley, Alexa Modlin, Betzayda Mojica, Brent Moore, Laura Morales, Jonathan Moreno, Bradford Morris, Michael Murphy, Britton Myer, Rebecca Najera, Rachael Nelson, Duy Nguyen, Taylor Nipp, Chaqueteria Nobles, Joshua Norris, Michael Nuon, Uche Nwasuruba, Alfonso Ochoa, Kamille Orellana, Jesus Ortega Bravo, Mateo Ortiz, Vanessa Ortiz, Destiny Osteen, Johnathan Overton, Julia Parker, Katelynn Parker, Karla Patino, Maximillian Patton, Shelby Paul, Esmeralda Pena, Jose Pena, Valeria Pena, Kianna Pennington, Arturo Pereida, Estela Perez, Haliana Perez, Nathali Perez, Britknea Pettigrew, Andre Pham, Melissa Philbert, Kirk Phillips, Dallas Pilcher, Omar Pina, Sara Plunkett, Aaron Pointer, David Pope, Danielle Pringle, Adrian Pulido, Hannah Quackenbush, John Quillosa, Sergio Rabadan, Spencer Raines, Alexandria Ramirez, Alonso Ramirez, Aasif Rasheed, Isais Reyes, Marithe Reyes Diaz de Leon, Alexia Reyna-Palacios, Trinity Rincon, Ernesto Rivas, Mariama Roberts, Zachary Robinette, Laci Robinson, Ashley Robles, Isaias Robles, Diana Rodriguez, Jonathan Romo, Trevor Rook, Trace Rossow, Carson Rudd, Cristian Ruiz Lopez, Josephine Sabio, Juan Salazar, Gadiel Salgado Leon, Firdaus Sameera, Rebecca Sanders, Emely Sandoval, Zuriel Sandoval, Gizelle Santiago, Fatou Sarr, Heather Savage, Kaylee Scarborough, Brittny Seley, Haseeb Shahid, David Shamburger, James Shamburger, Steven Sharkey, Amy Simental, Christian Simmons, Chynese Simmons, Braylen Simon, Zackery Simon, Aaron Smith, Alexis Smith, Jordan Smith, Carmi Sosa, Erma Strickland, Haley Suggs, Koleson Sutsch, Victoria Swinney, Rachel Switzer, Trent Talley, Holly Tarkon, Dyamond Taylor, Josie Taylor, Essence Terrell, Kenneth Terrell, Haley Terry, Ronald Thomas, Ashley Thompson, Cameron Thompson, Eamonn Thurmond, Ashley Todd, Stephen Todd, Sharon Tornes, Jennifer Torres, Angela Torres Gaona, Kebba Touray, Stephen Townley, Kevin Tran, Azucena Trujillo, Jazlynn Turcios, Adai Urieta, Amie Valdez, Colby Vance, Mark Vardeman, Pedro Vargas, Syeda Vazia, Gabriel Vera, Yulissa Villegas, Margarita Viramontes, Maria Viramontes, Andrea Walker, Ashley Walker, Maya Walker, Allyshia Wallace, Kaleb Webb, Kaitlyn Wedgeworth, Kandice West, Nathan Wheat, Jerri White, Sarah White, Amia Wickware, Curtasia Williams, Franchesca Williams, Michael Williamson, Brandon Wilson, Spencer Wilson, Andrew Womack, Alyssa Woods, Maikel Yanez, Nyia Young, Maria Zavala
VAN: Danielle Breedlove, Samantha Cawthon, Lincoln Clayton, Cheyenne Fugate, Sarah Hand, Elizabeth Horton, Jennifer Landaverde, Joshua McQueen, Cole Newsom, Sierra Nichols, Caitlann Peden, Sydney Pickett, Luis Rodriguez Seeders, Katherine Rush, Mackenna Sims, Jacob Verner
VICTORIA: Shelby Spradley
VOLCANO, Hawaii: Kullen Davis
WACO: Cecilia Ojeda
WASKOM: Alondra Aguayo, Courtney Woodward
WAXAHACHIE: Mackenzie Posey, Georgia Stembridge
WHITE OAK: Mysti Weber
WHITEHOUSE: Taylor Agnew, Anna Armstrong, Shannon Benson, Robin Bibeau, Slater Bonner, Justin Carnes, Julie Caviness, MaKayla Clements, Marie Cotton, Melissa Cowart, Alexa Crosby, Minette Ann Duquesa, Rebecca Fite, Dolores Freeze, Alexander French, Haley Galloway, Madalyn Garrett, Wesley Graham, Madison Hampton, Makenzie Holt, Tristin Honeycutt, Madison Jacks, Cynthia Jackson, Kolton Johnson, Laura Jones, Kelly Keller, Connor Loosley, Allie McCracken, Ronald Mears, Cecilia Melo, Michael Nuon, Sydney Parrish, Britknea Pettigrew, Ashley Thurlow, Sharon Tornes, Schuyler Wages, Ernest Walker, Nathan Webb, Brandon Wilson
WILLS POINT: Deshanna Lyons-Denton, Calvin Wilkes, Kennedi Willis, Monica Yingling
WINNSBORO: Stephanie Madsen
WINONA: Joshua Adair, Audra Andrews, Carrie Bailey, Justine Elliott, Elizabeth Fincher, Danielle Goodson, Christina Haney, Joe Marsh, Alice McHam,
Heather McIntyre, Rebecca Sanders, Joslyn Thurman-Ford
WYLIE: Madison Clark, Madison Duvall
YANTIS: Taylor Hathcoat

Tyler Junior College news RSS feed