Tyler Junior College

President's, dean’s lists for Fall 2011 semester

Published Wednesday, 4th January 2012

President's, dean’s lists for Fall 2011 semester

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1161 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2011 semester.

The President's List, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 335 students.

The Dean's List, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 826 students.

Students named to the President’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):
ALTO: Brianna Henley
ARGYLE: Alexis Stephenson
ARP: Caitlin Campbell, Jeffrey Cavazos, Amanda Patrick
ATHENS: Allyn Bailey, Allison Harris, Justin Nance
AUSTIN: William Beechinor
AZLE: Winter Stewart
BANJUL: Abdoulie Gaye
BASTROP: Lauren Menegay
BAY CITY: Stephen Bischoff
BEN WHEELER: Shalmarie Bridges, Alex Marshall, Brandon Rogers, Morgan Turbeville, Alisha West
BIG SANDY: Chasity Lowery
BROWNSBORO: Armando Borja, Stacey Ibarra
BUFFALO: Aurelio Dominguez
BULLARD: Emily Anderson, Preston Dotson, Regan Dupreez, Christopher Gray, Jennifer Leija, Ian McPherson, Edward Morris, Deborah Neeley, John Van Worth
CANTON: John Box, Will Graham, Hilda Rojo, Kirsti Smith, Ashley Thorp, James Wacaser
CEDAR PARK: Ariana Saldana
CHANDLER: Neilon Cotton, Meredith Crawford, Charlie Hensarling, Suzanne Vineyard, Michael Wood
CLEVER, Mo.: Bridget Hanafin
COLOGNE: Samuel Hosseini
COMO: Shederri Farish, Baylee Massey
CONROE: Laney Kell
COOPER: Justin Atchison
CORSICANA: Monty Henson, Isatou Sagnia
DENTON: Meghan Forest
EMORY: Ryan Young
FLINT: Zimba Borromeo, Benjamin Early, Angel Greene, Rebecca Hoffman, Virginia Lackey, Kelsea Manning, Chad Miller, Gregory Mullins, Tara Posey, David Ragland, Irina Rivera, Darian Russell, Zachary Strout
FORNEY: Samantha Brackett
FRANKSTON: Ronnie Clinard, Cheryl Criswell, Brandon Gill, Andrew Goodwin, Alexander Hunt, Lloyd Morey, Curtis Nichols
FRUITVALE: Thomas Miller
GARDEN VALLEY: Malorie Forney,GILMER: Justin Beene
GLADEWATER: Courtney Thomas
GRAND PRAIRIE: Renee Stephens
GRAND SALINE: Stefan Dahl, Sammye Huddleston, David Morman
HAWKINS: Marissa Martinez, Stormie Ray
HAWTHORNE, Calif.: Jeremy Norman
HENDERSON: Joy Bryan, Jacob Mostyn, Lenecia Muckleroy, Julio Olvera, Franklin Parker, Jennifer Patino
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Laura Radde
HOUSTON: Garry Matthews
HUNTSVILLE: Thomas Carter
HUTTO: Eythan Lenz
JACKSONVILLE: Jonathan Becker, Juliann Irby, Valerie Parker, Cynthia Slater, Eric Smith, Amanda Tolbert
JASPER: Tyler Ernest
JEWETT: Randall Wilson
KAUFMAN: Joanna Willis
KERRVILLE: Matthew McGinnis
LINDALE: Brenda Arzola, Joshua Burrola, Melissa Dickerson, Kasi Dinger, Alyssa Garner, Angel Hendricks, Nathan Hone, Bonnie McCoy, Michelle Monk, Kaylee Nagel, Michael Nuss, Jennifer Parker, Harley Redfern, Dallas Smith, Kelly Spencer, Grace Stubblefield, Mary Tanner, Emily Tunnell, Diane Veneracion, James Voyles
LONGVIEW: Clinton Gregg, Suzanna Vale, Jordan Vowell, Amanda Waits
MARSHALL: Clareth Sanchez
MESQUITE: Dayna Farris
MINEOLA: Mike Carr, Hannah Coody, Angela Houston, Jennifer Mitchell, Ernesto Rivas
MURCHISON: Kelsey Head
NECHES: Ronny George
OAK LEAF: Kelsey White
PALESTINE: Abigail Heller, Kathryn Walker
PLANO: Christine Kim
POINT: Casey Feistner
POYNOR: Mallory Motal
PRINCETON: Allyson Parks
QUITMAN: Matthew Estoll, Chassidy Lucas
REKLAW: Ellynn Hill
SHREVEPORT, La.: Kimberly Derion
TALSI, Latvia: Ieva Grinfelde
TERRELL: Moises Santos
TROUP: Chaney Daniels, Sarai Gonzalez, Amanda Hall, Sadie Hilburn
TYLER: Veronica Alexander, Victor Alvarado, Ruben Baldovinos, Justin Barnhill, Haylee Bazil, Kayla Belk, Kevin Berber, Chelsea Bretherick, Anita Brown, Doris Bryant, James Bryant, Russell Buffington, Kevonte Calhoun, Cristina Carter, Connie Carver, Erick Castillo, Isatou Cham, Sheikh Cham, Leticia Chavez, Nicole Clark, Jared Clayton, Brandi Cornelio, Erin Cotton, Cari Crooks, Sylvia D'Eramo, Anna Daugherty, Alice Davis, Christine De Villa, Jeremy Dean, Megan Delaney, Heather Denman, Anthony Dews, Karen Divila, Cristian Duran, Emily Durnell, Heather Eckhoff, Melissa Ellis, Lauren Emmerson, Jesus Espinoza, Benjamin Estrelles, Matthew Ethridge, Jennifer Ferrell, Celia Flores, Tina Fountain, Stephanie Free, Jay Fu, Betsaida Galindez, Cierra Gillilan, Abril Gonzalez, Molly Gray, Yancy Green, Talia Groce, Meghan Guzman, Jaclyn Hahn, Joshua Hahn, Lauren Hancock, Benjamin Harl, Maria Hartnauer, Justin Hauk, Samuel Hedrick, Sandra Helmuth, Enjoli Henderson, Kyle Hjorth, Alexander Holeczy, Shelby Hooks, Courtney Hopper, Cory Hudson, Abigail Hunt, Madeline Johnston, Earnest Jones, Alexander Kimbrough, James King, Mansata Kora, Matthew Kozlowski, Melody Lawson, Joanna Leath, Ezequiel Lopez, Sydney Luce, Maritza Maya, Megan McKinney, Michael Medina, Alexander Miller, Alicia Miller, Cassaundra Milton, Salomon Montalvo, Robert Moore, Wilmarys Mora, Michele Moss, Rebecca Moss, Thomas Mount, Sara Munoz, Anqueenette Newman, Constance Nguyen, Chelsea Noland, Areli Nunez, Sarah Nutt, Blessing Nwabuodafi-Osilonya, Kalsheameka Odiegwu, Lorie Parsons, Dhruti Patel, Daniel Patterson, Audrey Perkins, Benjamin Pfeil, Jonathan Phillips, Nick Pouliasis, Riddhi Prakashbhai, Joshua Ragland, Carolyn Rainwater, Jazmin Reese, Dana Rehders, Edward Remedies, Carol Rigdon, Lenzie Rodgers, Lizandra Rodriguez, Gerald Rose, Anvar Saghafi, Dilia Salvador, Veronica Salvatore, Charles Sanchez, Gabriela Sandoval, Morgan Scholl, Rae Simpson, Maria Soto, Heather Springer, Holly Stidham, Abigail Strube, Kandice Sutsch, Kassidy Sutsch, Jasmine Taylor, Teffon Thompson, Dana Thornton, Melissa Tobin, Colton Townley, Leah Tucker, Jarrod Turner, Joseph Turner, Liaan Van Der Schyf, Larry Walker, Nathaniel Wallace, Cady Walter, Ashleigh Webb, Susan Whitaker, Aubrey White, Hailey Whitehead, Kristina Williams, Tammy Wilson, Shannon Wise, Earl Wiser, Charles Woodard, Rebecca Yee, Abigail Yoerger
VAN: Jaci Ferrell, Samuel Fowler, Lauren McMillan, Harley Nichols, Andrew Smith, Edgar Vazquez
WEATHERFORD: Shelby Carter
WHITEHOUSE: Cody Bryant, Carolyn Colston, Lori Cook, David Dillon, Caroline Dougherty, Erica Gish, Regan Hawkins, Kimberly Hill, Taylor Lemons, Jessica Loghry, Courtney McCartney, Steven McEvoy, Brittney Roberts, Bethany Schmidt, Amanda Smith, Juana Taylor
WILLS POINT: Robert Burke, Chandler Tabor
WINNSBORO: Ginger Blunt
WINONA: Lacey Hill, Kenneth Kaufhold, Matthew Walker

Students named to the Dean’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):
ALBA: Joshua Ayers, Misty Ayers, Amber Bailey, Layci Crutchfield, Angela Galyean, Kimberly Rhodes, Tamara Upchurch
ALTO: Trent Berryhill
AMARILLO: April Downing
ARGYLE: Rylee Brown
ARLINGTON: Elizabeth Beaver, Hunter Rekieta, Kiara Williamson
ARP: Robin Bailey, Keith Brown, Judy Hines, Tracey Lornson, Micheal Pierson, Deeann Snoddy, Emily Svoboda, Katherine Williams, Jamie Wood
ATHENS: Paula Bailey, Rebecca Carney, Lauren Ellis, Joseph Wheeler, Jordan Wimberley
AUSTIN: Joshua Otterpohl
AVINGER: Kelli Lewis
BELLEFONTE, Pa.: Kelsey Wellar
BELLFLOWER, Calif.: Rashad Williams
BEN WHEELER: Mandy Faulkner, Philip Liles, Emily Little, Traci Love, Ethan Moore, Billy Pedigo, Jacob Perkins, Jennifer Picinich, Tory Pierce, Salvador Salinas, Kelley Shackelford, Clinton Walker, Marcos Zarate
BIG SANDY: Casi Barichello, Justin Robertson, Carly Rodenberg
BLOSSOM: Alyssa Pitcock
BOURAL: David Hills
BRIDGEPORT: Kalea Correll
BROWNSBORO: David Lee, Whitney Lee, Zachary Steuck
BUFFALO: Paul Henson, Christopher Sweeney
BULLARD: Casey Brooks, Lara Buysman, Chasity Carrell, Shelby Casper, Taylor Cooper, Melissa Dixon, Tina Dublin, Andrea Fuller, Crystal Hill, Evan Jones, Brandi Lawson, Kristian Lee, Sara Linebaugh, Dillion Morris, Alyssa Myers, Hunter Rogers, Christina Spizzirri, Heather Starr, Lana Thompson, Makynzie Watkins, Jacob Whatley
CANTON: Anthony Allen, Casie Cobern, Adrian Fain, Hayley Kent, Kameron Landes, Bobby Mitchell, Lisa Mitchell, Cameron Reese, Brittany Taylor, Anna Warfford, Sergio Zaragoza
CARROLLTON: Vivian Williams
CHANDLER: Jared Bray, Patricia Clary, Elvis Elrod, Cedric Herring, Tayshia Hunt, Jordan McCallie, Jarrett McDowell, Susan Molina, Billy Reed, Kimberly Reeves, Trevor Rook, Lena Sanders, Amye Scarborough, Amy Shuptrine, Karen Zuniga
CHICAGO HEIGHTS, Ill.: Tamir Moore
CLEBURNE: Molly Fischer
CLEVELAND: John Pajarillaga, Julia Porter
COLLEGE STATION: Kelsey Robertson
COMMERCE: Levi Muniz
COOPER: Allison Willoughby
CORAL COVE: Ryan Mulvany
CORINTH: Cassandra Colston
COVE: Carmichael Gray
CROYDORS: Sammy Dieng
CUSHING: Anthony Williams
CYPRESS: Jonathan Singleton
DALLAS: Haisah Adeyemo, Blessing Davis, Laketress Jones
DEL VALLE: Azia Sims
DENTON: Rebecca Barnell
DIANA: Chelsey Carroll
DRIFTWOOD: Curtis Smith
DRIPPING SPRINGS: Ashlynn Hurlbut
EDGWOOD: Hannah Chaney, Laura Hagood, Trisha McDaniel, Kyle Simmons
ELKHART: Candice Fisher
EULESS: Isaac Arellano
FAIRFIELD: Ethan Taylor
FERRIS: Trevor Commons
FLINT: Dunn Clovis Arante, Casey Brown, Stephanie Chamberland, Dennis Ferguson, Morgan Fisher, Kyle Fleming, Dayna Graves, James Hall, Denise Keene, Diondrea Kemp, Kelly Kendrick, Laura Lawrence, Kristine Ludlow, Brandon Machristie, Sara Magee, Rachel Marble, Greyson Mcgee, Tao Mei, Anthony Moreno, Joseph Richards Jr, William Warrick, Jacob Wood
FLOWER MOUND: Kayleigh Kvancz, Brigitte Menard
FORT WORTH: Charisse Francis
FRANKSTON: Taryn Arnold, Damon Birch, Colin Blackmon, Shawnee Elliott, David Hernandez,Sabrina Neal, Maegan Stanly
FREDERICKSBURG: Brittaney Woods
FRUITVALE: Ian McCann, Melissa Weeks
GALLATIN: Steven Starkey
GARLAND: Kassi Cox, Eric Floyd, Rickie Lindley
GEORGETOWN: Taylor Drolette, Cody Ellerbee
GILMER: Lesjoshua Gage, Nicole Hernandez, Tiffany McClelland, Lesly Suarez
GLADEWATER: Brittany Dismuke, Benjamin Hampton, Dara Hilton, Bradley Peden, Sterling Taylor, Jessica Teague, Tessa Warren
GRAND SALINE: Austin Countryman, Corbie Doggett, Obed Gaspar, Jenna Hauck, Andrea Hays, Jaimie Hickman, Karla Holley, Josh Kroontje, Kelsi LaRoe, Kayli Lovett, Ana Martinez Paez, Duncan Wyrick
GRAPELAND: Lisa Frauenberger
HALLSVILLE: Ashlyn Douthit, Mallorie Muse
HAWKINS: Jess Atteberry, Travis Atteberry, Brandon Belcher, Bethany Boyd, Sydney Chandler, Carlton Hammonds, Shyanne Owens, William Palmer, Carol Pinckard
Chelsea Robertson
HENDERSON: Kelton Ashcraft, Melissa Belcher, Tamela Darragh, Danny Diosdado, Dakota Faulkner, Evan Grady, Scott Hodkinson, Melissa Rougely, Kassi Smith, Vanessa Vasquez, Joshua Voss
HIDEAWAY: Haley Beck
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: April Franks
HOT SPRINGS, Ark.: Luna Subedi
HOUSTON: Jaycee Alvarez, Trevor Clifton
HURON, S.D.: JanElla Carroll
JACKSONVILLE: Jessica Balderas, Ryan Black, Ashley Burton, Alicia Coronilla, Samone Drath, Autumn Freeman, Daniel Garner, Kellie Garner, Stephanie Glenn, Abbigail Herrington, Ashley Holman, Kristin Kelley, Jessi Lanier, Jessica Lanier, Caleb Lofton, Ivy Lovelady, Amy Murphy, Elizabeth Posada, Kenneth Rogers, Amy Smith, Julie Strom, Liandro Tavera, Lakeeya Taylor, Lance Taylor, Karleta Thirkill, Amanda Trujillo, Sabrina Watson, Silvia Wellman, Stephanie Williams, Neal Ziedan
JASPER: Parker Phillips
JEFFERSON: John Bradley, Spencer Morris
JEWETT: Charles Wilson
KARNACK: Ravin Hoskins
KATY: Alton Tanner
KIHEI, Hawaii: Jesse Knight
KILGORE: Eric Applegate, April Matthews, Derek Powers
KRUM: William Abbott
LAKE CREEK: Kristina Kennemer
LAKE DALLAS: Amber Chambers
LAKEWAY: Skyelar Whiddon
LANCASTER: Trakenderia Dunson
LANEVILLE: Hannah Holmes
LEWISVILLE: Micaela Difonzo
LINDALE: Maria Azhar, Tommy Bennett, Amber Berry, Caitlin Coelho, Tyler Corley, Leslie Davenport, David Gauer, Elizabeth Harris, Calie Hicks, Thomas Hill, Dana Hooper, Cory Irwin, Jaewoong Jang, Brittney Lyons, Roel Maldonado, Rebecca McIntyre, Amber McMillan, Angel Medina, Lawanda Millican, Heather Moler, Susan Moore, Katie Morrow, Elizabeth Mullins, Kathleen O'Connor, Haley Pelkey, Suli Phang, Antonette Pontius, Todd Poole, Tara Retz, Emily Sinke, Elizabeth Sloan, Cupid Small, Brandy Smith, Rania Snoubar, Mariya Spencer, Calvin Stubblefield, William Thompson, William Warren
LIVINGSTON: Samantha Horn
LONGVIEW: Dennis Campbell, Donald Krenek, Tiffiany McCoy, Shelby Putney, Charles Raiborn, Caitlyn Small, Jordann Smith, Rachel Stavinoha, Jessica Turner, Zach Zeilinger
LUBBOCK: Mary Blacketer, Antonia Kolovou
LUMBERTON: Laurie Burton
MAGNOLIA: Kristina Heinrich
MALAKOFF: Cynthia Wheeler
MARSHALL: Shelbey Read, Olivia Saucedo
MAYBOLE: Danielle Connolly
McKINNEY: Justine Bain, Ruby Davis
MINEOLA: Francisco Barron, Deborah Craver, Bethany Griffin, Amy Hagan, Amanda Hatfield, Jennifer Henson, Laura Latham, Shellie Lee, Edgar Morales, Julie Morrow, Leesa Newsome, Daniela Radney, Brian Ramirez, Ashley Robinson, Kyle Watts
MINERAL WELLS: Passion'e Henry, Jessica Lawrence
MONROEVILLE, Pa.: Lauren Goforth
MOUNT BARKER, Australia: Matthew Campbell
MURCHISON: Lisa Halamka, Quinton Head, Krystopher Mclean, John Snow, William Tauber
NACOGDOCHES: Bethany Davis, Caprice Maxie
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Antonia Barcenas, Rubi Olvera, Evelyn Suarez, Maria Suarez
OAKWOOD: Pecola Guster
ODESSA: Karley Starrett
OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Haydn Beatty
OVERTON: Christina Kramer, Johnathan Osburn
PALESTINE: Ashley Adams, Kenneth Bain, Christy Balderas, Brianne Blackwood, Ashley Conner, Matthew Cotton, Katie Horrell, Adam Martinez, Emily Thornell
PARIS: Emily Hummel
PEARLAND: Maxwell Brown
PFLUGERVILLE: Tiah Williams
PITTSBURG: Tyler Nugent, Caitlin Phillips
POINT: Jennifer Armstrong
POMPANO BEACH, Fla.: Icaro Deoliveira
QUINLAN: Stephanie Cookston, Kellie Stone
QUITMAN: Tiffany Derryberry, Steven McKinley, Jana Monk, Jamie Morrison, Alexander Ontiveros, Christina Parish
RED OAK: Christopher Ellison, Brittany Gibbs
REKLAW: Bryan Chamberlin, James Meza
RICHMOND: Jordan Muegge
ROUND ROCK: Carl Peterson
ROWLETT: Kerby Johnson
RUSK: Chelsea Bellows, Laura Campbell, Travis Cearley, Jessica Lankford, Kebra Monk, Charly Payne, Angela Rawlinson, Jennifer Turlington, Brandy Wilson
SAN JOSE, Calif.: Ronnie Stone
SEVEN POINTS: Adriana Guzman
SPRING: Robert Harper
STREETMAN: James Landry
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Haley Ball, Kirsten Mcmillan
TATUM: Nicole Peavy
THE COLONY: Chelsey Lowry
TOMBALL: Jessica McClure
TRINIDAD: Deana Berry, Cherry Castor
TROUP: Rebecca Ashcraft, Cheri Bell, Jessica Branscum, Marcus Carey, Jody Ford, Elizabeth Hoang, Micheal McKamy, Brandee Nichols, Steven Pluth, Robert Pond, Clydea Ray, Melissa Redding, Juan Rodriguez, Joan Romo, Erin Sampson, Hayley Smith, Nancy Stenberg, Brailynd Summers, Chealsey Tomlin
TYLER: Syeda Abbas, Alita Adair, Landon Adcock, Eric Adcox, Diana Alvarez, Whitney Anders, Ana Arellano, Jose Argote, Rene Arteaga, Silvano Avellaneda, Cesar Avila, Randi Ayers, Sulayman Bah, Laurie Bailey, Cortni Baker, Ashlie Baley, Johana Barahona, Jonathan Barber, Vyonka Barnett, Moises Barrera, Michael Bass, Sarah Bausinger, Michael Bedinghaus, Magaly Benitez, Georgina Betz, Leatha Bishop, Mariama Bojang, Amanda Boney, Jamie Bowden, Marqeeta Bowens, Elizabeth Bowers, Jordan Boyd, Amber Brewer, Shelbi Brosh, Jonathon Brown, Samuel Bruckwicki, Shaniqua Butler, Cedrick Cain, Michael Cain, Angela Caldwell, Modou Camara, Stephan Carrato, Erika Carrillo, Calvin Carter, Larry Castaneda, Billy Chambers, Mark Chapman, Travis Chick, Sharon Chifwepa, Hanbyeol Choe, Darlene Cid, Amie Coates, Dawnelle Collins, Jessica Collins, Hope Cooke, Shelby Covington, Matthew Crawford, Casey Culpepper, Jessica Curry, Nathan Davis, Sandra Davis, Stephanie Davis, Ross De Wet, Jazmin DeNova, Chelsea DeWolfe, Whitney Deatherage, Emily Deibel, Dru Devinney, Eric Diaz, Marina Dickens, Christian Dorsey-Ramirez, Darren Downey, Rebecca Drain, Brian Duck, Alan Eddins, Melissa Edwards, Samantha Elkins, William Eller, Brittany Elston, Crystal Espinosa, Alisa Everett, Maurice Eyo, Samantha Ezell, Savannah Farris, Sumaira Fatima, Brittany Ferguson, Julie Ferguson, Samantha Fields, Mary Fisher, Jordan Flanagan, Kamie Foster, Ashley Francis, Danielle Francis, Debora Frazier, Brittani Fry, Jeremy Fuller, Yansy Galdamez, Enrique Gamboa, Carlos Garcia, Elizabeth Garcia, Jose Garcia, Rubicela Garcia, Anthony Garen, Joyce Garrison, Misty Gatewood, Charles Gillum, April Glaspie, Terry Glasscock, Johan Gonzalez, Paula Gossett, Heather Graves, Bahir Green, Cynthia Green, Roy Greenlee, Christopher Greywoode, Taylor Griffin, Elizabeth Groth, Daniel Haddad, Eva Hamilton, Laura Hargis, Melissa Harris, David Hartman, Derek Hayes, Joni Haynes, Miranda Henderson, Mistie Henry, Ma Hernandez, Zacarias Hernandez, Hannah Hervieux, Michael Hett, Abrahan Higuera, Ayana Hill, Heather Hill, Kaylee Hillhouse, Chelsea Hinds, Hunter Hogan, Megan Holladay, Brittany Huey, Tyler Hunt, Keri Ishmael, Jennifer Jackson, Dambria Jacobs, Abdoulie Jallow, Cody Jamison, Varlina Jenkins, Jacqueline Jewell, Ousman Jobe, Emma Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Lauren Johnston, Joshua Jones, Terrence Jones, Tylin Jones, Ebrima Kanteh, Vontisha Kelley, Jessica Kemp, Kristen Kendrick, Joshua Kilsby, David Kirksey, Kacie Koss, Susan LaPrade, Larry Lancaster, Angela Lane, Richard Lane, Tiffany Lee, Charles Lennon, Nichole Leonard, Lesley Lerma, Sydney Lindsay, Mark Lininger, Mark Logan, Felipe Lopez, Henry Lopez, James Machiavello, Darla Mack, Luz Magana, Adam Manley, Todd Martin, Amanda Matlock, Brandon Mayne, Erika Mc Williams, Kaylan McGaughey, Clarissa Mejia, Roldan Mejia, Ahmed Memon, Muhammad Memon, Rachel Miller, Temple Mims, William Montgomery, Conner Morgan, Anissa Morris, Michael Morse, Peyton Morton, Craig Moser, Kelsey Moses, Thomas Mullen, Artemio Munoz, Bryan Murillo, Jason Newman, Anh Nguyen, Kaitlyn Noble, Zachary Norris, Manda Nwokorie, Erin O'Keefe, Tochukwu Odiegwu, Maria Olalde, Elizabeth Ortiz, Shawn Osborne, Ashley Parish, Yoonjeong Park, Brandi Payne, April Peddy, Rigoberto Pereyda, Josephine Perez, Shelbi Perry, Matthew Phelps, Amanda Pierce, Candy Pinke, Daniel Portillo, Nayele Portillo, Matthew Potter, Gildardo Prado, Gustavo Prado, Clinton Pruitt, Jaylan Pullins, Matthew Ragan, Amber Ramsour, Justin Redding, Max Reed, Jennifer Reigstad, Amber Reyes, Ana Reyes Sanchez, Pablo Reyes-Martinez, Shelby Rhodes, Caleigh Richardson, Andrea Riggan, Velma Rios, Markie Roberson, Ashley Roberts, Phyllis Roberts, Taylor Robinson, Christopher Rogers, Francisca Rojas, Kelsey Rudd, Dillan Rushing, Larisa Saenz, Holly Sanches, Andrea Sash, Matthew Scott, Lauren Seagroves, Mary Grace Seidl, Muhammed Sey, Michael Sims, John Siver, Johse Slaughter, Rachel Smith, Jordon Spurger, Raya Staley, Caylee Stamps, Donald Stanley, Ashley Stinson, Haley Sylvester, Cristal Tarango, Tiffany Tatum, Nykesha Terrell, Latosha Thompson, Antonin Karlo Tilaon, Samuel Tinsley, Jennifer Toj, Ebaristo Torres, Ivette Torrescano, Amat Touray, Rachel Trammell, Michael Tran, Maquita Tribble, Tiffany Tribble, Fabian Trujillo, Shelley Tucker, Gemayal Turnquest, Tiffany Upton, Gabriel Urbina, Noah Vaagen, Ana Valente da Silva, Ismael Valladares, Victor Valle, Eliseo Viramontes, Ashley Waddleton, Terry Wainscott, Bryant Walker, Stuart Warnock, Penny Watkins, Kathrena Weatherly, Dillon Wenberg, Elizabeth Wicher, Kimberly Wideman, Grace Wilkinson, Albert Williams, Emily Williams, Frankie Williams, Joshua Williams, Kathryn Williams, Marcale Williams, Mariyam Williams, Chelsea Willis, Cara Wilson, Michelle Wilson, Jean Witt, Sara Woodcock, Kristina Woods, Demelda Young, Candace Youngblood, Lucero Zavala
VAN: Robin Baker, Loretta Belknap, Blake Belyeu, Emma Cole, Tamala Gipson, Judy Karm, Deborah Lackey, Tracy Signalness, Carley Smith, Tristan Smith, Dustin Stanberry, Patricia Stancill, Brianna Tucker
WACO: Ashley Payne
WEATHERFORD: Delaney Bentley
WHITE OAK: Angela Moulton, Trent Terry, Kori Torrez
WHITEHOUSE: Marla Akins, Rachel Baber, Blayne Ballard, Stephen Barker, Kayla Bartle, Tony Boyett, Rebecca Brown, Rebecca Buresch, Casey Cain, James Carey, Christie Carroll, Chris Carter, Gina Case, Judith Clark, Lydia Clater, Kellee Crawford, Garrett Ehrmann, Ashley Evans, Megan Funderburk, Jacob Gardner, Cody Kemp, Sara Kennedy, Erica Kirkpatrick, Jonathan Lundmark, Shelby Mangum, Ryan Matthews, Shonna Mattiza, Lucas Miller, Taylor Moore, Rachel Motes, Jennifer Odom, Barbara Oldham, Emily Pardoe, Samantha Peterson, Christine Phillips, Jordan Phillips, Victor Piantanida, Stephen Potter, David Rhame, Payton Smith, Kylee Sulser, Foster Thompson, Skylar Voegele, Jennifer Wieland
WILLS POINT: Taylor Burdis, Natali Delgado, Katie Westberry
WINNSBORO: Joshua Garrett, Anai Olavarria, James Whitter
WINONA: Courtni Billington, Maria Bobadilla, Cindy Cain, Krystal Espinoza, Jennifer Reed, Jerry Sikes
WYLIE: Kelsey Rose
YANTIS: David Christian, Cindy Dunn

Author
Elise Mullinix

Date
1/4/2012

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.