Tyler Junior College

Spring 2014 president’s, dean’s lists announced

Published Tuesday, 10th June 2014

TJC has recognized 1,121 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Spring 2014 semester.

The president’s list, composed of students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 361 students. 


The dean’s list, composed of students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 760 students.



Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Taylor Ramirez, Sharla Ringgold, Tamara Upchurch
ARLINGTON: Deven Brown
ATHENS: Cole Beckham, Anna Boyett, Sherrie Logan, Rebecca Otha, Heather Williams, Olivia Zavadil
ATLANTA: Latisha Nichols
AUSTIN: Jacob Gee, Kole Sneed
BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Jacqueline Dulin, Christy Lemus, Rigoberto Lemus, Treston Parsons, Ana Valente da Silva
BIG SANDY: Ashley Dodd, Krystal Drake, James Ellis, Thomas Lucas
BOERNE: Paige Olson-Murdock
BRENHAM: Kevin Kubeczka
BROWNSBORO: Charles Baker, Elizabeth Elizondo, Krystin Groothuis
BRYAN: Valarie Hatla
BULLARD: Harrison Dukes, Sean Fitzpatrick, Kathaline Jacks, Emily Luper, Jennifer Satterwhite, Amanda White, Laura Yeley
BURLESON: Anna Johnson
CANTON: Eric Fry, Tyler Martin, Lisa Mitchell, Trista Norris
CARTHAGE: Amanda Clanton
CHANDLER: Cody Frick, Thomas Garcia, Nagore Miles, Amber Thompson, Karen Zuniga
COLLEGE STATION: Jordan Castillo
CUSHING: Leland Chandler
DALLAS: Demarcus Shaw
DAYTON: Bria Emanuel
EULESS: Tomi Finau
EUSTACE: Matthew Godlewski
FAYETTEVILLE, Ark.: Enoch Yeboah
FLINT: Blake Conner, Alexander Elrod, Stephanie Lamb, Jacob Martin, Sean McBrayer, Morgan Mcfadden, Robbie Noyes, Azalia Perez, Lloyd Pollard, Tiffany Williams
FLOWER MOUND: Anthony Soriano
FRANKSTON: Kristyn Ballard, Larry Fritz, Peter Goodwin, James Lawson, Dusty Wallace
GILMER: Whitney Crews, Katy Stoker
GOLDEN: Megan Young
GRAHAM: Garrett Johnston
GRAND SALINE: Karla Holley, Rachel McFarlin, David Morman, Destyn Taylor
GREENVILLE: Clayton (Trey) Seymour
HARLINGEN: Dillon Eizember
HAWKINS: Judson Conaway, Jessica Sanders, Christina Spence
HENDERSON: Hailey Hubacek, Alitheia Williams
HOLDEN, Mo.: Brandon Johnson
IRVING: Melissa Matkin
JACKSONVILLE: Svetlana Alvarez, Robert Anderson, D'Anna Arredondo, Alice Beaver, Christina Belk, Dan Beranek, Brandon Cumbie, Damon Green, Elizabeth McMichael, Billy Pyle, Dustin Simmons, Amanda Tackett Bovard, Gabriela Tavera, Paityn Taylor, Jack Walder, Courtney Wilcox
JEFFERSON: Kirsten May
JOHNS CREEK, Ga.: Alexander Free
KATY: Laura Forbes
KILGORE: Rachel Wright
LINDALE: Justin Anschutz, Rebecca Boynton, Amanda Burgess, Esther Emberley, Anna Fenton, Olivia Howard, Michel Jordan, Keli Matzenbacher, Deborah Sanchez
LONGVIEW: Lindsey Aleshire, Nykia Clayton, Cheyenna Johnson, Jessica Keel, Stacy Mickelboro, Anna Pickenpaugh, Hannah Robey
LUBBOCK: Davis Odorizzi
MALAKOFF: Thomas Young
MARSHALL: Miranda Gregory, Michael Harper, Shelby Knight, Taylor Mobley
MESQUITE: Haley Hall
MINEOLA: Edgar Alcantara, Eduardo Alcantara, Michael Caffey, Taylor Clark, Jamie Galaz, Tamika George, Kaitlin Haney, Cari Harshman, Jennifer Heidelberg, Scotty Jones, Stormie Koerner, Noah Main, Samuel Main, Erica Miellmier
MINERAL WELLS: Jacoby Prestwood
MOUNT PLEASANT: Chloe Wood
MURCHISON: Brant Hubl
NAVASOTA: Allison Terrell
OLMSTED TOWNSHIP, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant
PALESTINE: Joshua Kennedy, Kenda Schattel, Jessica Seaburg
PEARLAND: Turner Glasgow
PEMBROKE PINES, Fla.: Fausthyara Pietersz
QUITMAN: Chandra Jimenez, Juana Ramirez
RED OAK: Cooper Spurgin
ROCKWALL: Pharon Davidson, Priscilla Smith
ROUND ROCK: Ammon D'Alessio
ROWLETT: Amy Vorster
RUSK: Lauren Talancon
SAN ANTONIO: John King
SPRINGTOWN: Destiny Eaton
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Kaylee Foster
TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks
THE WOODLANDS: Brett Buckley
TROUP: Antonya Bartton, Rachel Bonner, Roland Chamberlain, James Miller, Victoria Morris, Mary Wright
TYLER: Shawna Adcock, Jeremy Alden, Annie Alexander, Aaron Allums, Matthew Anderson, Martin Antilley, Emily Baker, Binta Balajo, Andrew Ballew, Shatarra Barksdale, Luis Barrientos, Arturo Bautista, Bill Bell, Shakayla Berry, Emma Bertles, William Biggs, Mahalia Bogy, Andrew Bonds, Tyler Brittingham, Laura Brock, Sarah Broughton, Edward Brown, Kimberly Carroll, Katherine Carver, Tanya Cassin, Kindle Chapman, Jazmin Clark, Trivicia Clark, Mary Cole, Trindi Collins, Samantha Conners, Brandi Cornelio, Michael Cornwell, Eleazar Cortes, Jobeth Cox, John Creamer, Fennis Daniel, Justin Davenport, Justin Davis, Mikenna Denton, Gladys Elendu, Michaela Ellis, Majid Erkin, Anie Ervin, Erika Espinosa, Chance Fuller, Patrick Fullerton, Manuel Gandarilla, Karisma Garcia, Franklin Gerhards, Kimberly Greenlee, Zachary Gries, Bethany Griffin, Christopher Hall, Patricia Harrison, Vann Hassell, Sandra Hayes, Michael Heatley, Barbara Heldman, Stephonie Hilton, Shanick Ifield, Nnaemeka Isinguzo, Marthinus Jacobs, Paul Jaggers, Jose Jimenez, April Johnigan, Michelle Jones, Nedra Jones, Islombek Karimov, Bailey Kaytar, Sylvia Kennington, Candace Koster, Jason Kuhn, Christopher Leigeber, Joyce Lindecke, Katie Little, Sami Lockwood, Kayla Lorance, Amanda Lutmer, Catherine MacPherson, Alfonso Malacara, Rebecca Malone, Kemetria Manning, Bryan Martin, James McAnallen, Ariel McClenny, Daniel McKenzie, Viridiana Medina, Judy Millien, Fiona Mohammed, Surysaday Mojica, BreAnna Molloy, William Monteagudo, Michael Morse, Idah Mozwa, Madiha Mubarak, Quynh Nguyen, Thong Nguyen, Allison Nipp, Eric Niyigaba, Tania Nkulu, Valeria Olmos, Jeremiah Onwuzurumba, Laura Orr, Cody Osterberg, Jessica Otto, Evan Painter, Jose Palacios, Andrew Palazzolo, Wesley Pannell, Jessica Payne, Shakeytha Peevy, Amber Penner, Sheridan Perez, Michael Peters, Brian Pettijohn, Joshua Phillips, Judith Pineda, Kimberly Powers, Nelly Prieto, Sarah Proffer, Connie Quinn, Joshua Ragland, Johanna Ramsey, Michael Reedy, Sherra Reid, Bailey Riddle, Barbara Rodenius, David Rose, Buddy Rutherford, Avery Saenz, Veronica Salvatore, Austin Sandefur, David Schaub, Tammy Schrader, Manmeet Singh, Christopher Smith, William Smith, William Smith, Jordan Spaude, Hayden Stansbury, Ladedra Starks, Kimberly Stokes, Aneas Sutton, Kelly Tallant, Maksym Taranov, Joshua Thacker, Jenna Thompson, Orbelin Torres, Trevin Tucker, Alan Urieta, Jamie Valentine, Juliana Volberding, Kari Watkins, John Wiener, Heather Wiggins, Steven Willeford, Amanda Williams, Eryn Wilson, Jean Witt, Avery Young, Yanan Yu, Ivonne Zamudio
UTOPIA: Jessie Ahrens
VAN: Juan Alvarez, Renia Hazelbaker, Wayne Purkey, Colton Sims, Lindsey Smith, Shawn Thompson
VAN ALSTYNE: Robert Rucker
WAUWATOSA, Wis.: Kate Wiseman
WEATHERFORD: Natalie Hinrichs
WHITE OAK: Kara Kienzle
WHITEHOUSE: Charles Christopher, Kayla Cobb, Cristian Diaz, Caroline Dougherty, Conner Dougherty, Robert McGee, Emily Melius, Anthony Neeland, Carissa Reeves, Katie Rozell, Elijah Stevenson, Melody Welch
WILLS POINT: Aron Yingling
WINONA: Sergio Delgado, Misty Dickens, Larissa Ivey, Kendall Phillips

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Marcell Porter
ADEL, Iowa: Dynas Doud
ALBA: Stephen Baxter, Molly Lennon, Claire Martin
ALLEN: Lindsey Tucker
ALTO: Stacie McCollum,  Edmund Payton
AMARILLO: Ricardo Tavarez
ARLINGTON: Alia Lowe-Feagins, Mariah Martin, Dana Smith, Jennifer Trejo
ARP: Ely Gilliam, Jennifer Hadley, Raquelle Langlinais, Patrick Millegan, Luis Ovalle
ATHENS: Sarah Atwell, Patrick Clark, Adriana Romero
BANDERA: Kati Fitzpatrick
BARKSDALE AFB, La.: Samantha Houston
BAYTOWN: Jacqueline Perez
BELGRADE: Svetislav Vojsic
BEN WHEELER: Lena Burke, Kyler Elerson, Kaysie Hatley, Guillermina Morales, Catherine Snider
BIG SANDY: Rebecca Baker, Chad Carter, Kaylee Kent, Timothy Lucas, Kimberly McCauley, Perla Peralta, Tyler Vine
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.: Kerri Young
BOKSBURG: Evan Koekemoer
BREMOND: Chad Seely
BROWNSBORO: Melissa Dingler, Aurora Rojas, Desarae Willard
BUFFALO: Tristan Brewer, Jose Dominguez
BULLARD: Maria Ariza, Zachary Begley, Helen Chan, Jamala Christopher, Kelby Dotson, Emily Hayes, Cori Hays, Aerial Janczycki, Billy Jones, Matt Lough, James May, Jaime McClenny, Magen McCoy, Tawni Newburn, Mallory Philpott, Abraham Pineda, Anayeli Rangel, Kylie Reynaud, Dennis Rogers, Colton Sheffield, Hunter Wages, Ashley Wiegman, Wendy Woolard
BURLESON: Bianca DeLeon, Tanner Hodges
CANTON: Bobby Mitchell, Zachary Tunnell
CARTHAGE: Paul Rivard
CEDAR PARK: Brandon Rougeau
CHANDLER: Christian Alvarez, April Earl, Rene' Guinn, Cortny Handorf, Stephanie Knipe, Patrick McGhee, Patricia Mehler, Justin Petty, Kaleigh Tessier
CLEVELAND: Kayla Thomason
COLLEGE STATION: Benjamin Walter
COLLEYVILLE: Lane Norwood
COMO: Manuel Gutierrez
CROCKETT: Ashley Blackwood
CUMBY: Coy Matlock
CUSHING: Courtney Evans
CYPRESS: Brandon Koncaba
DAINGERFIELD: Shad Moraine
DALLAS: Tori Aiken, Christian Chester, Heidi Monroe
DESOTO: Devante Davis
DENTON: Ezekiel Johnson, Isaac Johnson, Jacoby Lawson
DES MOINES, Iowa: Connor Adamson
EDEN: Amber Bunger
EDOM: Jacob Dickerson
ELGIN: Daniel Hinkle
ELKHART: Cam Reeves
EMORY: Kevin Bailey, Michele Reber
ENNIS: Julie Langer
EULESS: Joshua Benstowe, Richard Galeai
FAIRFIELD: Cody Betser, Matthew Peine
FARMERS BRANCH: Anais Alarcon
FERRIS: Trevor Commons
FLINT: Olivia Baker, Dana Barrett, Lucille Bates, Matthew Belcher, Michael Black, Casey Boggs, Bianca Branham, Andres Breffitt, Cari Colglazier, Valentina Corino, Caleb Crow, Rachel Faulkner, Jamie Hall, Jayla Johnston, Cheyenne Jones, Joshua Jones, Virginia Lackey, Jackilee Meza, Karli Nixon, Brittany Rosser, Danni Russell, Damian Squalls, Kristen Staples, William Thomas, Emily Ward, Camille Waterman, Laresa Watson, Mari White, David Wolf, Lester Yarbrough, William Young
FORT WORTH: Meaghan Lawton
FRANKLIN: Boston Campbell
FRANKSTON: Travis Atkinson, Andrew Dansby, Lloyd Morey, Victor Pizano, Andrew Shewmake
FREEPORT, Grand Bahama: Ashton Fitzgerald
FRISCO: Tori Goldman, Zachary Nazario, Brandon Webb
GARLAND: Chuka Eneh, Chelbi Griffin, Crystal Saucedo
GARRISON: Jordyn Collins
GEORGETOWN: Jarrett Dooley,  Brent Ellerbee, Eric Polivka
GILMER: Amy Allen, Ashley Allen, Micah Gilbert
GLADEWATER: Kayla Turner
GRANBURY: Connor Ballinger
GRAND PRAIRIE: Brittany Howard
GRAND SALINE: Diana Aguilar, Kandice Hays, Matthew Hopkins, Morgan McDaniel, Kathryn Rowe
HALLSVILLE: Ashley Coody, Ciara Mangum
HAWKINS: Seth Capps, Jesse Cason, Shawn Crumley, Paul Spence, Elijah Turner
HENDERSON: Jamie Anthony, Mary Baker, Nolan Bryan, Juanita Coleman, Chase Crawford, Shawn Dukes, Minerva Elizondo, John Heffernan, Mandy James, Emmanuel Mawa, Jesse Rocha, Taylor Tidwell, Corey White, Jessica Willard
HIDEAWAY: Alec DeJong, Dylan Hribal, Robert Pagano
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Syerra Nelms
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Aaron Henry, Melinda Smith
HOUSTON: Matthew Davis, Tyler Gaines, Robert Mickits, Ariana Perez
HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor Odell
HUMBLE: Brea Rogers
HUNTSVILLE: Marcos Sonthay
IRVING: Cameron Chambers
ITASCA: Brittany Reid
JACKSONVILLE: Sametria Baker,  Jessica Balderas, Clint Cundieff, Irene Duran, William Ewalt, Juan Fiscal, Ruby Garcia, Autumn Green, Jessica Hansen, Casey Horton, Bailey Ingram, Ja'Von Johnson, Michael Johnson, Maria del Rosario Mireles-Caballero, Antonio Montes, Shawntae Moore, Selena Perez, Carey Powell, Alecia Ray, Ashley Russom, Abel Sandoval, Lakeeya Taylor, Michael Taylor, Aranda Telles, Erica Thurman, Mustafa Ziedan
JOHANNESBURG: Ashleigh De Wet
KATY: Haley Curtis
KELLER: Kayla Coston, Sarah King
KENILWORTH: Liam McNally
KILGORE: Brittany Suarez
KINGWOOD: Jasmin Deatherage
KIRVIN: James McDaniel
LANEVILLE: Travis Springfield
LEANDER: Alexandra Holliday
LINDALE: Ashley Adams, Jenifer Blackburn, Daniel Brooks, James Brown, Shelbi Burkham, Phillip Cacace, Savannah Cantrell, Callie Carruth, Hannah Clemmons, Blanca Delgado, Melissa Dickerson, Chad Farnham, Michael Giles, Ruth Jackson, Ashley Kizer, Patrick Mahomes, Savannah Miles, McKenzie Moore, Trista Morgan, Chasedy Patton, Samuel Pettyjohn, Martin Ramirez, Shelbi Shelton, Hannah Shipley, Macy Simmons, Dallas Smith, Melissa Thompson, Michael Turner, Olivia Vincent, Eric Walter, Andrew Weaver, Karalyn Williams, Meredith Wilson, Justin Wisener, Sharon York
LIVINGSTON: Samantha Ferguson, Jade Gardner, Jasmine Lyons, Keanna Robinson
LONGVIEW: Bianca Acuna, Viviana Cruz, Mike Le, Reese McKinney, Morgan Rowell, David Russell, Anthony Scoggins, Emily Shelton, Carison Taylor, Lisa Wright
LUFKIN: Luis Garcia, Austin Kimble, Vanessa Luna, Reagan Minefee, Moriah Phillips, Gunnar Quick, Savannah Radke
MABANK: Hershal Gage
MANSFIELD: Trevor Grossklaus
MARION: Samantha Stephens
MARSHALL: Ashley Garrison, Breanna Jernigan
McKINNEY: Erica Kaze, Justin Monsour
MEXIA: Zachary York
MIDLOTHIAN: Nolan Carr
MILWAUKEE, Wis.: Tyler Miller
MINEOLA: Erin Boyd, Diana Camacho, Hannah Coody, Robert Morrow, Lisa Stone
MISSOURI CITY: Jennifer Perry
MOUNT VERNON: Daniel Brown
MOUNT PLEASANT: Mattison McBride
MURCHISON: Brandon Elliott, Daniel England, Ashlie Hicks, Cody Wilson
NACOGDOCHES: Marlana Davis, Crystal Hollingsworth, Eric Menefee
NAPLES: Humza Malik
NEW BRAUNFELS: John Coronado
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Laura Barajas, Rosalba Huerta, Megan Waldrup
OAKWOOD: Jalissa Bell
OFFALY: Brian Redmond
ORANGE: Janette Avila
OVERTON: Jared Feagans, Constance Kendall, Abby Mackey
PALESTINE: Matthew Cotton, Selina Morales, Stephanie Spencer, Brandon Wagner
PEARLAND: Jonovan Jeffery
PLANO: Julia Dickerson
PLEASANTON: Jacquelyn Olle
PORTER: Haylie Chance
QUINLAN: Elizabeth Dome, Christen Langley
QUITMAN: Jacob Alfred, Christopher Devine
ROCKWALL: Timothy Deshi
ROUND ROCK: Trevor Newton
ROYSE CITY: Victoria Pulley
RUSK: Brett Bowden, Delesa Bradley, Kathryn Campbell, Kailan Counahan, Crystal Low, Kayla McGowan, Raymond Pyle, Jacob Raiborn, Cassie Webb
SACHSE: Shelby Knox
SACRAMENTO, Calif.: Shante White
SAVANNAH: Johnathan Penny
SHREVEPORT, La.: Courtney Johnson
TENNESSEE COLONY: Ashley Livingston
TERRELL: Lacy Welsh
THE COLONY: Bailey McCawley
TORONTO, Ontario: Jonathan Alexander-Guillaume
TROUP: Laci Campbell, Payton Cope, Caitlyn Hughes, Orry Jones, Laci Luna, Hayley McPherson, Tara Slider, Michael Willard
TUCKASEGEE, N.C.: Kyle Logue
TYLER: Ahmad Abderrahman, Olamide Adebayo, Denise Aguilar, Saul Aguilar Jr., Alejandro Alfaro, Christopher Allen, Ashley Aparicio, Enoc Araujo, Ana Arellano, Nadia Arreola, Cristina Avellaneda, Javier Avellaneda, Krystal Banks, Joseph Bazil, Petra Beck, Ashley Becker, Taylor Belcher, Jessica Blalock, Mandy Bollen, Tiffany Bolt, Courtney Boone, Megan Bowman, Presley Bramlett, Rachel Brazell, Isaac Bridges, Cameron Brown, Lanie Brown, Pamesha Brown, Ross Brown, Jennifer Bryant, Victoria Bryant, Ragan Burgess, Kent Burt, Modou Camara, Zachary Camp, Caitlin Campbell, Elese Campbell, Cassandra Canova, Ana Carrasco, Jarrell Cato, Angel Cawthon, Grady Chandler, Savita Chelimo, Chikezie Chinke, Tomias Choice, Zanaye Clark, Frances Claxton, Spencer Collum, Alicia Cooper, Regina Cooper, Whitley Crawford, Alexa Crosby, Anthony Cuello, Anthony D'Eramo, Lynise Dale, Corvetta Daniel, Darryl Daniels, Carnelius Davis, Christopher Dawson, Erika De La Torre, Orlando De La Torre, Karina Delgado, Kebba Demba, Michelle Demba, Rey Dimas, Ben Doss, Christian Eikner, Matheus Enzenmuller, Julie Erickson, Jason Eslicker, Joshua Evans, Sumaira Fatima, Cassie Fields, Lori Folks, Heath Fontenot, Te'Arra Ford, Maya Foster, Gregory Gabel, Roy Gaiser, Joy Gajjar, Angel Galvan, Taylor Gamblin, Jessica Gaona, Sarai Garay, Aisha Garcia, Nestor Garcia, Sammantha Garcia, Erasmo Garcia III, Anthony Garen, Jose Garza, Erica George, Melissa Ghee, Candace Gilbert, Cierra Gillilan, Kenneth Gomez, Brandi Gouldthorpe, Veronica Grable, Reid Graham, Gabriel Gray, Noah Gray, Jenny Green, Cody Griffin, Robert Grounds, Marco Gurrusquieta, Chason Guthrie, Rebeca Haddad, Montana Hadin, Audrey Halicke, Bradley Hammett, Rachel Hannah, Alexandra Hanson, Ezekial Harber, Christopher Harris, Abbie Hart, James Hawkins, Latoya Hayter, Leanne Hendrix, Josh Herbst, Megan Hernandez, Jeneane Hicks, Lisa Hicks, Dalton Hiett, Mae Rose Hill, Keturah Hollins, Shelby Hooton, Stephen Howard, Courtney Howland, Forrest Hunt, Yesenia Iglesias, Joshua Ishmael, Obed Isoe, Andrea Jackson, Arianna Jamison, Parizad Jeremy, Annea Johnson, James Johnson, Maria Johnson, Micah Johnson, Valerie Johnson, Forrestine Jones, Kaylin Jones, Douglas Keya, Kentoya Kindles, Demetrius King, James King, Lakesha King, Kerbey Kipp, Nakisha Kizzie, Angela Knight, Esme Lancaster, Mathew Landrum, Hunter Laster, Jae Jun Lee, Charles Lennon, Alyssa Leverton, Caitlyn Lewis, Mary Lightfoot, Kelly Lisbony, Elisabet Lopez, Kassie Lopez, Jacob Lorance, Troy Lowndes, Krystal Luellen, Suzanne Luke, Bethany Machiavello, Chayla Maddox, Eddie Magallanez, Kimberly Malmstrom, Michael Malone, Edgar Marquez, James Martell, Darrell Martin, Melissa Martin, Jessica Martinez, Luis Martinez Reyes, Brooklynn Mayfield, Reba Mayo, Chelsie McAllister, Ayshunti McCowin, Cory McCoy, Diamondnique McCullough, Monchito McDermott, Samantha McElroy, Joshua McGraw, Christoper Medina, Imelda Medina, Abigail Mendoza, Christopher Menefee, Nakiya Miller, Christopher Mobley, Mariah Montgomery, Ashley Moore, Rebecca Moss, Yenkha Nguyen, Blayne Noble, Chelsea Noland, Zachary Norris, Mike Ntambwe Umba, Alexandra Oates, Eric Ocansey, Miguel Ortega, Edwin Ortiz, Elizabeth Ortiz, Nicole Overmeyer, Briana Owens, Katherine Pagitt, Danielle Palacios, Clint Palmer, Jessica Parker, Corey Partain, Billy Paul, Kaitlyn Pellegalle, Deborah Perez, Stephen Permenter, Amy Perry, Donnell Perry, Travis Phillips, Lathan Pilcher, Kevin Pisch, Stephanie Platt, Megan Polozola, Christopher Proctor, Jordan Quinn, Johnna Ragland, Noemi Ramirez, Kevin Ramos, Yessica Rangel, Abby Ray, Thomas Reddick, Elizabeth Reed, Ericka Reina, Robert Rendon, Diego Reyes, Brian Rhoads, Jason Rhodes, Amy Riggle, Fernando Rios, Chance Rivers, Ashley Roberts, Winston Roberts, Drew Robertson, Stephen Robertson, Carla Robinson, Crystal Rodriguez, Caitlin Rogers, Catherine Rook, Steven Roselli, Nicole Ruiz, Philip Rutherford, Bismah Sajid, Karla Salas, Ashley Sanchez, Joseph Sanchez, Nancy Sanchez, Natalia Sanchez, Brian Sanders, Charisma Sandoval, Samantha Schalik, Clarence Schwarz, Sherdith Scudder, Jon Seidl, Zackery Slaughter, Ashley Smith, Bryant Smith, Ivory Smith, Jeanette Smith, Zachariah Smith, Cody Smothermon, Lelanie Snyman, Maria Solis, Krissie Sparks, Michael Speckmann, Dakota Stacks, Lacey Standley, Lindsey Steffensen, David Stephens, Diawnte Stevenson, Kelsey Stewart, Colby Stone, Erin Strickland, Amit Thapa, Amber Thomasson, Katie Thompson, Rita Thompson, Tiara Thompson, Nayra Tiscareno, Amat Touray, Jose Trejo, Josue Trevino, Sarah Trickey, Kyle Trimble, Jessica Tucker, Amy Tull, Christy Turner, Clayton Turner, Courtney Turner, Eulogio Valdez, Elisa Valencia, Monica Vallejo, Yesenia Vallejo, Sara Vargas, Zale Vaughn, Karla Vermeulen, Christopher Vinn, John Voss, Zane Warner, Oliver Washington, Jordan Wilbanks, Lindsay Willeford, Connor Williams, Joseph Williams, Kathryn Williams, Kathy Williams, Mariyam Williams, Nicolette Williams, Kimberly Woodward, Stephen Wright, Meriam Wydick, Devin Yazzie, Thomas York, Rezin Zook, Marcus Zumwalt
VAN: Daniel Bowman, Andrew Duncan, Carl Gable, Emily Hightower, Sara Hoots, Isaac Lenz, Lindsay Niebel, Ryan Ordmandy, Maria Sanchez, Justin Taylor, Monica Vazquez
WEATHERFORD: Kristen Miller
WESTLAKE, La.: Virginia Black
WHITEHOUSE: Kolby Acker, Blake Bishop, Savanna Caddell, Lisa Campbell, Ginger Cardwell, Jonathan Cummins, Larkin Davis, Crystal Derosier, Alex Dunagin, Robert Fantoni, Ashley Flores, Shelby Galloway, Seth Hilburn, Dylan Humphrey, David Hutton, Kayla Lenderman, Monica Lewis, James Lindsay, Zechariah Lowrance, Duane Lucas, Arielle Lynd, Samantha Miller, Steven Murry, Michael Nuon, Ashley Oxford, Kayla Parker, Tiffany Rasmussen, Leah Scott, Hunter Sharp, Sadie Sirls, Darrell Smith, James Stubblefield, Samuel Terry, Ashleigh Webb
WILLS POINT: Stanley Jontra, Jamie Murphy
WINNSBORO: Zane Hradecky, Margarita Newton, Touryn Vasquez
WINONA: Austin Allen, Gracie Hemsworth, James Hemsworth, Alysha Randle, John Russell, Joslyn Thurman-Ford
YANTIS: Samantha Hobson, Brittani Sikes

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.