Tyler Junior College

TJC announces Spring 2014 graduating class

Published Thursday, 8th May 2014

Tyler Junior College will hold commencement ceremonies at 10 a.m., 1 and 6 p.m. Friday, May 9, in Wagstaff Gymnasium, recognizing 966 candidates for graduation for the Spring 2013 semester.

Graduates in the TJC School of Professional and Technical Programs will be recognized at 10 a.m.; the TJC School of Engineering, Mathematics and Sciences and the TJC School of Humanities, Communications and Fine Arts will be recognized in the 1 p.m. ceremony; and the 4 p.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Nursing and Health Sciences.

Associate’s degrees and certificates of proficiency will be conferred by TJC President Dr. Mike Metke, who will also certify the graduates.

Invocation and benediction will be given by Don Fraser, TJC director of alumni affairs.

The alumni salutation will be presented by Doc Deason, president of the TJC Alumni Association.

Presenting diplomas and certificates will be TJC board members John Hills, board president; Dr. Joe Prud’homme, first vice president; Ann Brookshire, second vice president; Rohn Boone; Mike Coker; David Hudson; Clint Roxburgh; Peggy Smith; and Lonny Uzzell.

The singing of the National Anthem and alma mater will be led by Dr. Cheryl Rogers, TJC executive director of institutional effectiveness, planning and research.

Candidates for degrees and certificates are listed alphabetically by hometowns:

ACWORTH, Ga.: Taylor Mobley 
ADEL, Iowa: Dynas Doud 
ALBA: Sharla Ringgold 
ALLEN: Audrey Halicke 
ALTO: Trent Berryhill, Stacie McCollum 
ALVIN: Shawn Satsky 
AMARILLO: Ricardo Tavarez
ARLINGTON: Judy Abu-Anbar, Deven Brown, John Dennie, Jeranda Dennis 
ARP: Megan Hernandez, LeShon Holland Jr., Amy Alibrando, Cayla Carson, Ashley Frizzell, LeShontriel Holland, Zachary Isaacks, Damon Nichols, Barbie Powers, Dustin Sanchez, Samantha Sumrall 
ATHENS: Patrick Clark, Kenya Balderas, Anna Boyett, Antavia Jones, Brandon Peyrefitte, Blake Zavadil 
AVINGER: Sarah Nguyen
BALCH SPRINGS: Candace Miles 
BASTROP: Courtney Turner, Taylor Van Valkenburgh 
BAYTOWN: Jacqueline Perez
BECKVILLE: Kristen Bogenschutz 
BEDFORDSHIRE, England: Tricia Gould 
BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Melissa Ayers, William Berry, Aaron Blue, Justin Cook, Brooklynn Gandy, Desiree Hutson, Kenyatta Kennedy, Ashlea Perkins, Salvador Salinas, Kelley Shackelford 
BIG SANDY: Rebecca Baker, Kendra Bell, Eric Hollenbeck, Timothy Lucas, Thomas Lucas Jr., Sierra Phillips, Brittany Whitten 
BOGOTA: Trevor Jessee
BRADY: Joy Weatherman
BRAZIL Yuri Gurgel 
BREMOND: Chad Seely 
BRENHAM: Kevin Kubeczka 
BROWNSBORO: Roberto Aguilar, Carina Alvarado, Gerardo Alvarado, Jacob Mitchell, Michael Willard, Desarae Willard 
BRYAN: Christopher Menefee 
BRYANT, Ark.: Luna Subedi 
BUFFALO: Elizabeth Fernandez, Emily Grissett
BULLARD: Lorianne Hubbard, Steven Langston Jr., Kimberly McCall, Zachary Parker, Hunter Rogers, Colton Sheffield, Jamala Christopher, Erika De La Torre, Harrison Dukes, Travis Gable, Billy Jones, Charles McCaslin, Matthew McKeethn, Lesley Neel, Kylie Reynaud, Dennis Rogers, Tammy Sattler, John Van Worth, Michael Wallager, Christie Zaehringer 
CALDWELL: Le'Garland Parker 
CANTON: Sara Garrett, Kameron Landes, Bobby Mitchell, Lisa Mitchell, Kenzi Rogers, Phillip Stroud
CARROLLTON: Leah McCaffrey 
CEDAR HILL: Nicholas Williams 
CELESTE: Shayna Bryant 
CHANDLER: Hayden Andreason, Hunter Cline, Abbe Durham, Julie Epperson, Elizabeth Francis, Richard Ilenfeld, David James, Ashley Johnson, Mathew Lydy, Kaylan McGaughey, Patrick McGhee, Justin Petty, Brandon Stryker, Kaleigh Tessier, Karen Zuniga 
CHIRENO: Jessica Anthony
COLLEGE STATION: Sean O'keefe 
COMBINE: Travis Windle 
COMMERCE: Jose Lopez 
COMO: Maci Kight, Maxie Thompson 
CORINTH: Khalisha Bond 
CORPUS CHRISTI: Austin Hilbun 
COUSHATTA, La.: Natalie Givens 
CROCKETT: Jared Cravens 
DAINGERFIELD: Alexander Ingram, Antonio Jones 
DALLAS: Christopher Gill, Heidi Monroe, Brechelle Robertson, Caroline Theuri, Brittany Weatherspoon 
DAYTON: Bria Emanuel 
DEBERRY: Dylan Mercer 
DENTON: Ezekiel Johnson, Isaac Johnson, Rebecca Barnell, Celeste Brigham 
DES MOINES, Iowa: Connor Adamson
DESOTO: Devante Davis 
DURANGO, Colo.: Nathan Spencer 
EDGEWOOD: Emily Heidle, Jourdan Wolcott
EDOM: Jacob Dickerson 
ELK RIVER, Minn.: Mitchel Brandell 
ELLA, Hawaii: Jaissa Cadelinia 
EMORY: Kunhee Gudger, Kevin Bailey, Christina Cooper, Lillie Rollins 
ENNIS: Larry Polk III, Aime Wall 
ESSEX, England: Esme Lancaster 
EUSTACE: Christin Chanel
FAIRFIELD: Tulio Cordon 
FERRIS: Trevor Commons 
FLINT: Jared Akkerman, Mathew Belcher, Hannah Dahms, Maxwell Dannenberg, Andrea Eichelberger, Jacob Lovelady, Chad Miller, Stella Osuagwu, Katie Rittenhouse, Henry Roach, Kameron Ainsworth, James Bachelor, Christi Baggett, Seth Barrett, Tracy Castle, Nicole Foster, Kemuel Hengen, Rhonda Johnson, Pamela Lugar, Shalynn Mayfield, Susan McClenny, Daniel McLain, Billy McLean, Michael Newsom, Kristen Staples, Meaghan Vaughn, Tasia Washington, Camille Waterman 
FLOWER MOUND: Anthony Soriano 
FORNEY: Briana Athey, Jana Smith 
FRANKLIN: Boston Campbell 
FRANKSTON: Kimberly Fritz, Larry Fritz, Brandon Gill, David Griffin, Lloyd Morey II, Corie Prda, Daniel Williamson 
FRIENDSWOOD: James May 
FRUITVALE: Johnathan LaPrade 
FORT WORTH: Meaghan Lawton, Kevin Vaitai, Brandon Elliott 
GARLAND: Rachael Langley, Heather Spurgin
GARY: Nikalas Stephenson 
GEORGETOWN: Jarrett Dooley, Mie Petersen
GILMER: Brenda Ayala, Micah Gilbert, Carlos Gonzalez, April Morey, Phillip Scheid 
GLADEWATER: Tiffany Brannon, Kelsey Shipp
GLEN ROSE: Phillip Thomas 
GRAND PRAIRIE: Kaylan Jones 
GRAND SALINE: Juan Alvarez, Tabitha Norris, Brittany Pope, Obed Gasper, Tina Hyett, Shelbie Joslin, Beverly Latta, Alexa Strickland, Tina Trussell, Adrien Webb 
GREENVILLE: Chacey Surles 
GREENVILLE, Miss.: Clayton Seymor III 
GUN BARREL CITY: Lori Riggs 
HALLSVILLE: Chase Flemming, Shad Moraine 
HARLETON: Erin Eads
HARLINGEN: Dillon Eizember
HAWKINS: Seth Capps, Silas Franks, Timothy McGrath, Kolbie Sanders 
HEARNE: Bra'Shonda Adams, Christopher Junl 
HENDERSON: Jonathan Brunner, Brandy Castaneda, Chase Crawford, Hillary Decker, Taylor Duncan, Jared Listenbee, Amber McCoy, Jesse Rocha, Britnie Smith, Taylor Tidwell 
HIDEAWAY: Gabriel Gray 
 Robert Pagano 
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Alisha Groves 
HOUSTON: Matthew Davis, Shernise Robertson, Yaneshia Smith 
HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor O'Dell
JACKSONVILLE: Timothy Allen, Robert Anderson, Amber Beard, Dan Beranek, Bertha Bowens, Michelle Brown, Samantha Clements, Clinton Cundieff, Samantha Glenn, Yesenia Gonzalez, Damon Green, Krystal Hasket, Justo Hernandez, Bailey Ingram, Lisa Johnson, Mary Kirkham, Santiago Lozano, Tiffanie McDaniel, Lindsey McRae, Joel Mendoza, Antonio Montes, Noemi Posada, Victor Posada, Jared Ragsdale, Kristi Rogers, Yesenia Sandoval, Cynthia Slater, Nathanael Smith, LaKeeya Taylor, Hannah Thompson, Tara Thompson-Lupi, Erica Thurman, Karmen Tucker, Jack Walder, Dulce Ward 
JASPER: Paulette Palmer, Ismael Villarreal, Celeste Williams 
JEFFERSON: Amanda McGahen 
JOINERVILLE: Jennifer Jordan 
KATY: Laura Forbes 
KAUFMAN: Michelle Cooper, Megan Frierson 
KELLER: Kayla Coston
KILGORE: Crystal Shaw 
KIRVIN: James McDaniel 
KRUM: William Abbott
LAFAYETTE, La.: Danielle Standefer 
LAUREL, Miss.: Rayon Gibbs 
LEWISVILLE: Zuri Thomas 
LILLIAN: John Gabriel
LINDALE: Emilee Alcock, Kelton Ashcraft, Rebecca Boynton, Ragan Burgess, Phillip Cacace, Sara Cannon, Zina Chambley, Crystal Combs, Beatriz Cornejo, Lauren Devenport, Melissa Dickerson, Michael Dodgen, Courtney Frazier, Emily Gibson, Jessica Gorrostieta, Candice Gray, Khary Hadnot, Debra Harrell, Marilyn Harris, Calie Hicks, Nathan Hone, Alex Kerby, Ashley Kizer, Heather Lewis, John McGlumphy, Carmen Montomery, Chasedy Patton, Brittany Pettigrew, Ashley Roberts, Ivan Rodriguez, Deborah Sanchez, Joseph Sanchez, Barry Slatten, Mariela Sloan, Kelly Spencer, Carol Stedry, Justin Wisener, William Wooley 
LINDEN: Victoria Warren 
LIVINGSTON: Samantha Ferguson 
LONGVIEW: Shalai Dickey, Ronald Henry II, Stephanie Martinez, Reese McKinney, Samantha Moyer, Taylor Polk, Melissa Preston, Hannah Robey, Jessica Williams, Casey Williams, Eric Wright, Jennifer Zapata 
LUFKIN: Reagan Minefee, Megan Parrish 
MABANK: Brittany Wilkinson 
MAGNOLIA: Nicole Weibert 
MALAKOFF: Kash Armstrong, Taylor Talbert
 Cynthia Wheeler, Jackson Blacketer
MANSFIELD: Dana Smith, Augustina Igwe-Nweke 
MARION: Samantha Stephens 
MARSHALL: Edlin Acuna, Joseph Hudson, Shelbey Read 
McKINNEY: Ruby Davis, Erica Kaze 
MESQUITE: Rebekah Erwin, Lindsey Jessica, Shunta Jordan 
MIDLOTHIAN: Grant Freels 
MINEOLA: Mary Birdsong, Davin Catlin, Mallory Clark, Justin Clayburn, Hannah Coody, Dana Dabbs, Kathleen Ellsworth, Deanna Green, Kaitlin Haney, Jennifer Henson, Charmayne Hortman, Jessica Lopez, Kellie Marsh, Lori Miller, Lori Nelson, Leesa Newsome, Leia Quinlivan, Ruben Sanchez, Samantha Spears, Rhonda Tapley, Sherry Whitten 
MISSOURI CITY: Jennifer Perry, Khy Webster
MOUNT ENTERPRISE: Lakethia Bowens 
MOUNT PLEASANT: Benigo Calixto, Brad Rychlik, Araceli Chavez, Jerry Fulmer 
NACOGDOCHES: Joni Haynes, Candise Rodrigues Work 
NASHPORT, Ohio: Kevin Pisch
NASSAU, Bahamas Desmond Reid 
NECHES: Ronny George
NORMANGEE: Vicky Adams 
OAKWOOD: Jalissa Bell 
OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Morgan Meade 
OVERTON: Jared Feagans, Scott Allen, Ambrosiour Jackson, Dylan Lantz 
PALESTINE: Cassandra Canova, Michael Cole, Matthew Cotton, Erica Emanuel, Chelsi Gallina, Rachel Gean, Jennifer Hurbrough, Randle Johnson, Joshua Kennedy, Selina Morales, Brandon Newell, Matthew Peine, Katy Scarbrough, Jessica Seaburg, Michael Sharples, Stephanie Spencer, Sade Watson 
PANAMA, Fla.: Evan Mullins 
PARIS: James Blakley 
PEARLAND: Blayke Hemmitt, Devynn Ryan
PITTSBURG: John Burgin 
PLANO: Juila Dickerson 
PLEASANTON: Jaquelyn Olle 
POINT: Casey Feistner 
PONDER: Jeremy Nofziger 
PRICE: Kelsey Byrd 
PRINCETON: Allyson Parks 
QUITMAN: Tiffany Derryberry, Ashley Hooser, Zachariah Hughes, Vontisha Kelley, Leigh Ann Nipp, Melissa Roman 
REKLAW: Bridgette Sturns 
REXBURG, Idaho: Samuel Garland 
ROUND ROCK: Ammon D'Alessio 
ROYSE CITY: Joy Logston, Victoria Pulley 
RUSK: Cami Curtis, Laura Campbell, Brenda Chain, Angela Rawlinson, Anthony Rodriguez, James Torres, Javier Villa, Gabino Villa Jr., Anita Watson, Cassie Webb, Brandy Wilson 
SAN ANTONIO: Kerry Wiegand 
SAN AUGUSTINE: Darian Eberlan 
SAVANNAH: Johnathan Penny 
SCHERTZ: Janiece Walker 
SHAWNEE, Okla.: Caitlyn Ramirez
SHEPHERD: Charles Courvelle 
SPRING: Shannon Roberts 
STREETMAN: Joe McDaniel 
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ariana Bravo, Richard Bursby 
SWEENY: Travis Johnson 
TALCO: Kyla Roberts 
TAMPA, Fla.: Atsou Ayah 
TATUM: Kimberly Powers 
TEAGUE: Laura Hargis 
TERRELL: Brandee Loredo 
TORONTO, Canada: Jonathan Alexander-Guillaume
TROUP: Jennifer Bertrand, Garetha Brown, Laci Campbell, Nathan Fulps, Sarai Gonzalez, Casey Horton, Caleb King, Hayley McPherson, Victoria Morris, Amber Pike, Brittany Reynolds, Heather Rhodes, Mary Wright 
29 PALMS, Calif: Leslie Davenport 
TYLER: Mavia Acosta, Shawna Adcock, Denise Aguilar, Kenish Akra, Alejandro Alfaro, Michel Alfaro, Brian Allen, Willaim Allen, Leonardo Alvarado, Austin Anglin, Martin Antilley, Enoc Araujo, Juan Arellano, Rainee Arguelles, Maria Ariza, Eddie Armour, Silvano Avellaneda, Shandalynn Barlow, Danielle Barnes, Jillian Battle, Haylee Bazil, Ashley Becker, William Biggs, Brandon Bjork, Virgina Black, Alisa Blacknall, Britton Blair, Michael Blaser Jr., Benjamin Bonner, Katina Booker, Courtney Boone, Benjamin Bortz, Marqeeta Bowens, Jeremy Bowie, Crystal Bowling, Lesle Brewer, Lori Brown, Samuel Bruckwicki, Andrew Bryan, Alejandro Bueno De Lira, Braeden Buie, Linda Caballero, Beryle Cabrera, Kayla Calcote, Modou Camara, Jenny Carnes, Christy Carroll, Connie Carver, Tanya Cassin, Layla Chafai, Amanda Chance, Jonathan Chapman, Jonathan Charles, Karina Chavez, Isabel Chavez, Sara Clark, Jazmin Clark, Frances Claxton, Sarah Cochran, Ida Conaway, DeKerrian Cooper, Regina Cooper, Francisco Cornelio, Jessica Cornelio, Rebecca Counahan, Carson Craig, Gloria Crawford, Victor Crawford, Whitley Crawford, Colton Curry, Aneisia Daniels, Jennetle Daniels, Justin Davenport, Leonzardo Davila, Berta Davis, Timothy Dazey, Jamie De La Rosa, Karina Delgado, Serigo Delgado, Armando Diaz, Daniel Dobbs, Zach Dunton, Emily Durnell, Niels Dutka, Brytnie Edel, Madeline Epp, Anie Ervin, Megan Evans, Kimberly Evers-Allison, Robert Fair, Sumaira Fatima, Jessica Featherston, Michael Fedchak, Alexander Figueroa, Elizabeth Fikes, Lisa Fleming, Natalie Fleming, Vanessa Flores, LaGuyia Ford, Tambra Fore, Ashley Freeney, Kemian Fry, Gregory Gabel, Jonathan Gaddis, Joy Gajjar, Alcareli Gandarilla, Miguel Gaona, Blanca Garcia, Daniel Garcia, Karina Garcia, Karisma Garcia, Maria Garcia, Mirna Garcia, Nestor Garcia, Joseph Garcia-Morin, Anthony Garen, Kris Garrett, Pa Ousman Gaye, Melissa Ghee, Terry Glasscock, Himal Golay, Travis Goode, Audrey Goodson, Constana Goss, Evan Grady, Robert Graham, Janay Grant, Noah Gray, Frederick Green, Angel Greene, Kimberly Greenlee, Bethany Griffin, Taylor Griffin, Lee Gutierrez, Nicholas Hairford, Kyle Hand, Douglas Hansen, Alexandra Hanson, Aleisha Haralson, Jessica Haralson, Ezekial Harber, Isabel Hardy, David Harris, Jacquetta Harris, Sandra Harris, Asher Harvey, Vann Hassell, Derek Hayes, LaToya Hayter, James Helmuth, Sandra Helmuth, Brittani Henderson, Jamal Henry, Ronald Hernandez, Andrea Hernandez-Irias, Lisa Hicks, Mae Rose Hill, Stephanie Hilton, Sonny Hinds, Daniel Hinkle, Courtney Holey, Karla Holley, Crystal Hollingsworth, Matthew Hoppe, Keith Hopson, Brandi Howard, Blake Hubbard, Brant Hubl, Andresia Hyter, Nicole Jabo, Leslie Jackson, Paul Jaggers, Juliet Jagoe, Lamin Jaiteh, Mario Jakovljevic, Pa Omar Jallow, Lauren Jester, Curtis Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Lauren Johnston, Te'Ana Joiner, Jessica Jones, Mitch Jones, Toni Jones, Bailey-Anne Kaytar, John Kennedy, Saima Khania, James King, Silva King, Pamela Kirby, Alan Kirkland, Nakisha Kizzie, Shelby Knight, Dalton Knight Jr., Donald Kuperman, Shelly Laughlin, Thienkim Le, Francis Lee-Golston, Erica Legler, Denise Liberty, Eric Lindsey, Urbano Lino, Katie Little, Freedom Logbeck, Dayze Long, April Long, Oswaldo Lopez, Ruben Lopez, Kayla Lorance, Kenneth Lovett, Kathryn Luman, Darla Mack, John MacPherson, Shemina Maddox, Cain Mancilla, Ashley Martinez, Bryan Mauldin, Karla Maya, Brooklynn Mayfield, Natalie McClellan, Kyle McDougal, Matthew McDowell, Rodney McElory, Brittany McGee, Joseph McKinney, Maria Medina, Jessica Mendez, Mayra Mendez, Mason Miller, Angelita Mitchell, Retha Mitchell, Dario Mojarro, Surysaday Mojica, Susana Molina, Salakchay Monivong, Daniel Montoya, Amber Moore, Lynnette Moorer, Michael Morse, De'Jone Mosley, Idah Mozwa, Awa Njie, Richard Oaxaca, Babatola Okubadejo, Pamela Okwu, Beatriz Ortega, Miguel Ortega, Elizabeth Ortiz, Jeanette Ortiz, Briana Owens, Jason Pack, Brian Pagel, Evan Painter, Luis Paiva, Daniel Partida, Amber Patrick, McAmos Paye, Amber Peeples, Shakeytha Peevy, Stephanie Pellegalle, Wilber Perdomo, Rigoberto Pereida, Valorie Phillips, Fausthyara Pietersz, Lathan Pilcher, Jeremy Pilkinton, Stephanie Platt, Veronica Polk, Daniel Portillo, Kierstyn Pruitt, Michael Puckett, Steven Pullins, Nicole Ragle, Ernesto Ramirez, Kevin Ramos, Thomas Reddick, Elizabeth Reed, Passion Reed, Sara Register, Diego Reyes, Mary Rico, Israel Rivera, Ariel Roberson, Brysen Roberson, David Roberts, Dontr'l Roberts, Carla Robinson, Maria Robles, Barbara Rodenius, Chanel Rodriguez, Crystal Rodriguez, Caitlin Rogers, Sha'Nae Roper, David Rose, Kimberly Rutherford, Avery Saenz, Sira Saine, Steven Salazar, Veronica Salvatore, Jessenia Sanchez, Xitlalia Sanchez, Brian Sanders, Nancy Saucedo, Samantha Schalik, Henry Schmoker, Tammy Schrader, Ashley Schultz, Amie Secka, Alexander Silverio, Donald Smith, Gerald Smith, Sedrick Smith, Braden Socia, Luis Soto, Maricela Soto, Anena Spear, Mark Spencer, Hayden Stansbury, Sterling Stansbury, Ashley Stephens, Brittany Stephens, Kimberly Stokes, Lacy Stout, Cassandra Swanson, Carolyn Swift, Jan Swimberghe, Masksym Taranov, Christopher Tate, Kinkisha Tatum, Brady Taylor, Lezlie Taylor, Lisa Taylor, Sabrina Taylor, Varina Taylor, LaDarius Tennyson, Amit Thapa, Brain Thomas, William Thomas III, Jeremiah Thompson, Katie Thompson, Andrea Tippitt, Sheila Titus, Patrick Tomlinson, Patricia Torres, Brooke Tort, Jamel Toth, Biram Touray, Narce Tovar, Kyle Trimble, Joshua Turman, DeMaya Turner, Eulogio Valdez, Jose Valdez, Sara Vargas, Zale Vaughn, Jaymy Villalobos, Jazmin Villegas, Juliana Volberding, Blake Walker, Ni Wan, Shuwei Wang, Chelsea Ware, Zane Warner, LaTresa Warren, Veroncia Warren, Oliver Washinton, Corrina Weatherly, Jared Weaver, Alexis Webb, Reginald Webb, Jacob Wellman, Joshua Wheeler, Alexis White, Delexia White, Shante White, Trevor Whitehurst, Caleb Williams, Christa Williams, Ja'Nay Williams, Kathy Williams, Kevin Williams, Mariyam Williams, Rita Williams, Robert Williams, Garner Willliams, Angelica Wilson, Deborah Wilson, Kelli Wilton, Kyle Winchell, Christy Winship, Jean Witt, Joshua Wortham, Samuel Wright, Ercee Wynn II, Jennifer Yarberry, Enoch Yeboah, John Yielding, Tre York, Teresa Zavala, Jacob Ziegler 
VAN: Kaitlin Adkins, Candace Belknap, Spencer Doubet, Jordyn Fuller, Christpoher Hamman, Lucas Howell, Kerith Lenz, Colton Sims, Donna Smith, Dustin Stanberry, Shawn Thompson 
WEATHERFORD: Ashlie Johnson 
WHEELOCK: Kaylin Jones, Canton Calhoun
WHITE OAK: Kara Kienzle, Vanessa Lairson
WHITEHOUSE: Laila Ahmed, Carla Alexander, Cody Baker, Shundrick Beasley, Travis Bernholtz, Elizabeth Bolton, Jennifer Bowman, Laura Brock, Taylor Brown, Ashley Caldwell, Christpoher Coon, Larkin Davis, Crystal Derosier, Christian Diaz, Caroline Dougherty, Shaun Dudley, Tonya Etress, Robert Fantoni, Christine Ford, Jorden Glasscock, Zachary Green, Elena Harris, Dylan Humphrey, James Lampin, Monica Lewis, James Lindsay Jr., Ricky Martin, Lara Massey, Amy Naylor, Angela Nguyen, Clayton Nutt, Michelle Pardoe, Kayla Parker, Tiffani Parker, Billy Perry, Katie Rozell, Hunter Sharp, Darrell Smith, Kimberly Stephenson, James Stubblefield, Tanner Terhune, Emily Thornell, Deon West 
WILLS POINT: Jeffery Caldwell 
WINNSBORO: Anai Olavarria 
WINONA: James Dickens, Rosemary Hays, Alyssa Hight, Zachary Holley, Kayla Minchew, Marissa Rudd, Nathan Wright 
WAUWATOSA, Wis. Katie Wiseman

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.