Tyler Junior College

TJC announces Fall 2013 president’s, dean’s lists

Published Monday, 17th February 2014

TJC has recognized 1,237 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2013 semester.

The president's list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 414 students.

The dean's list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 823 students.

Students named to the President’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):

ADEL, Iowa: Dynas Doud
ALBA: Molly Lennon, Taylor Ramirez, Tenley Ramirez
ARLINGTON: Mariah Martin ARP: Vance Jenkins, Brett Langenbau, Ashlee Pittman, Carl Speaks, Jana Stepan
ATHENS: Cole Beckham, Heather Williams BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Christy Lemus, Rigoberto Lemus, Guillermina Morales
BIG SANDY: Bo Akins, Krystal Drake, Chasity Lowery, Thomas Lucas
BOKSBURG: Evan Koekemoer
BROWNSBORO: Elizabeth Elizondo, Tarah Richardson
BUFFALO: Juana Vasquez
BULLARD: Harrison Dukes, Lorianne Hubbard, Aerial Janczycki, Billy Jones, Destiny Kafka, Emily Luper, Abraham Pineda, Kylie Reynaud, Hunter Wages
BURLESON: Mariah Montgomery
CANTON: Charles Blakely, Trista Norris, Caitlyn Satterfield, Ashton Wood
CARTHAGE: Paul Rivard
CHANDLER: Patrick McGhee, Suzanne Vineyard, Karen Zuniga
COLLEGE STATION: Jordan Castillo, Benjamin Walter
DIANA: Cheyenne Spell
EMORY: Lauren Withrow
EUSTACE: Matthew Godlewski
FLINT: Kristin Bonner, Cari Colglazier, Rachel Faulkner, Jamie Hall, Mykah Jones-Henschel, Michele Lagess, Michelle Moist, David Montgomery, Erin Neff, Tara Zavala
FORNEY: Sarah Simeon
FORT WORTH: Brit'ni Brown
FRANKSTON: Lance Dollarhide, Peter Goodwin, Lloyd Morey, Hannah Weiss
FRISCO: Brandon Webb
GARLAND: Chelbi Griffin
GARRISON: Jordyn Collins
GEORGETOWN: Brent Ellerbee
GILMER: Katy Stoker
GLADEWATER: Rebecca Meadows
GOLDEN: Laura Terry
GRAND PRAIRIE: Brittany Howard
GRAND SALINE: Saulo Galvan, Kandice Hays, Matthew Hopkins, David Morman, Destyn Taylor
GREENVILLE: Clayton (Trey) Seymour
HAWKINS: Jesse Cason, Dustin Fenlaw, Tammy Harrell, Jessica Havir
HENDERSON: Jamie Anthony, Shawn Dukes, Hailey Hubacek, Emilee Kubara, Jesse Rocha, Corey White
HIDEAWAY: Todd Bockowski, Alec DeJong, Dylan Hribal
HOLDEN: Brandon Johnson HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Melinda Smith
HOUSTON: Robert Mickits
JACKSONVILLE: Svetlana Alvarez, D'Anna Arredondo, Christina Belk, Dan Beranek, Adela Castillo, Orren Drath, Shelby Horton, Selena Perez, Courtney Sanford, Gabriela Tavera, Michael Taylor, Erica Thurman, Jack Walder, Demethra White, Courtney Wilcox, Mustafa Ziedan
JEFFERSON: Kirsten May
KILGORE: Rachel Wright
LINDALE: Justin Anschutz, Amanda Burgess, Savannah Cantrell, Mariah Cedars, Laquesha Cooper, Beatriz Cornejo, Melissa Dickerson, Anna Fenton, Michael Giles, Olivia Howard, Jenny King, Jae Jun Lee, Chara Malone, Charis Malone, Cherish McCoy, Emily Moyer, Hai Nguyen, Justin Rhodes, Deborah Sanchez, Meredith Wilson
LONGVIEW: Lindsey Aleshire, Cheyenna Johnson, Stacy Mickelboro, Samantha Moyer, Anna Pickenpaugh, Raul Ramos, Hannah Robey, Emily Shelton, Caitlyn Small, Hector Vancini, Lisa Wright
LUFKIN: Katie Jones
MARSHALL: Breanna Jernigan, Brooks Lloyd, Clareth Sanchez
MEXIA: Zachary York
MIDLOTHIAN: Nolan Carr
MINEOLA: Michael Caffey, Tamika George, Jessica Glasscock, Jocei Hastings, Scotty Jones, Stormie Koerner, Courtney Miller, Jessica Shaw
MINERAL WELLS: Jacoby Prestwood
MOUNT PLEASANT: Chloe Wood
MURCHISON: Cody Wilson
NACOGDOCHES: Eric Menefee, Steven Tomlin
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Maritzza Melendez
OAKWOOD: Jalissa Bell, Samantha Wemple
OLMSTED TOWNSHIP, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant
OVERTON: Abby Mackey
PALESTINE: Joshua Kennedy, Joseph Magallanez, Stephanie Spencer, Brandon Wagner
PARIS: Scott Harootunian
PEARLAND: Devynn Ryan
PEMBROKE PINES, Fla.: Fausthyara Pietersz
PLANO: Julia Dickerson, Mary Nyangenya,
POINT: Casey Feistner
QUITMAN: Chandra Nichols, Melissa Williams
RALEIGH, N.C.: Fernando Castellanos
RED OAK: Cooper Spurgin
ROCKWALL: Pharon Davidson, Priscilla Smith
ROUND ROCK: Ammon D'Alessio
RUSK: Luke Campbell, Kailan Counahan, Jennifer Humphries, Jacob Raiborn
SAN ANTONIO: John King
SENEKAL: Marlizel Howard
SPRINGTOWN: Destiny Eaton
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ariana Bravo, Kaylee Foster, Brittni Hesch
TAMPA, Fla.: Atsouh Ayah
TATUM: Kimberly Powers
THE COLONY: Bailey McCawley
TROUP: Orry Jones, Victoria Morris, Hayden Stanley, Mary Wright
TYLER: Shawna Adcock, Justin Andrews, Martin Antilley, Tobias Applegate, Collin Bailey, Erricka Bailey, Emily Baker, Mark Baker, Shatarra Barksdale, Brandy Barrett, Luis Barrientos, Haylee Bazil, Bill Bell, Schi-Lee Bennett, William Biggs, Britton Blair, Andrew Bonds, Nathan Bornstein, Melissa Brandt, Noemi Bravo, Chelsea Bretherick, Lesle Brewer, Laura Brock, Kent Burt, Landon Caldwell, Courtney Campbell, Kimberly Carroll, Katherine Carver, Kindle Chapman, Trindi Collins, Brandi Cornelio, Michael Cornwell, Richard Cox, John Creamer, Fennis Daniel, Jennette Daniels, Justin Davis, Katherine Davis, Christopher Dawson, Christine De Villa, Dustin DeLong, Wesley Dearmond, Mikenna Denton, Jeff Derkowski, Janice Devereux, Rey Dimas, Niels Dutka, Matheus Enzenmuller, Katy Ereman, Majid Erkin, Lori Folks, Chelsea Foreman, Manuel Gandarilla, Karisma Garcia, Nestor Garcia, Cierra Gillilan, Terry Glasscock, Kenneth Gomez, Brandi Gouldthorpe, Veronica Grable, Meredith Graves, Elizabeth Groth, Sharon Guthrie, Christopher Hall, Haylee Haring, Asher Harvey, Vann Hassell, Elizabeth Hein, Barbara Heldman, Ronald Hernandez, Ashlie Hicks, Dalton Hiett, Shelby Hooton, Courtney Howland, Nnaemeka Isinguzo, Marthinus Jacobs, Ursula Jacobs, Paul Jaggers, Hanro Janse van Rensburg, Sergio Jimenez, Hannah Johnson, Redis Jones, Emma Joseph, Islombek Karimov, Bailey Kaytar, Joshua Kleam, Jason Kuhn, Mary Lightfoot, Urbano Lino, Laura Ludovico, Amanda Lutmer, Jacob Machiavello, Mary Mahfood, Alfonso Malacara, Kemetria Manning, Bryan Martin, Brooklynn Mayfield, Ariel McClenny, Viridiana Medina, Leighanna Mindt, Ancelmo Mojarro, BreAnna Molloy, Amber Moore, Lesley Muse, Bryany Newland, Thong Nguyen, Beverly Nichols, Eric Niyigaba, Tania Nkulu, Jeremiah Onwuzurumba, Laura Orr, Edwin Ortiz, Cody Osterberg, Jessica Otto, Nicole Overmeyer, Briana Owens, Tia Owens, Katherine Pagitt, Evan Painter, Wesley Pannell, Jessica Payne, Kaitlyn Pellegalle, Sheridan Perez, Travis Phillips, Lathan Pilcher, Judith Pineda, Nelly Prieto, Sarah Proffer, Joshua Ragland, Susan Ragsdale, Johanna Ramsey, Amber Reyes, Diego Reyes, Mallori Rieg, David Rose, Sonia Saad, Jacob Salisbury, Veronica Salvatore, David Schaub, Heather Schmig, Lisa Scott, Sherdith Scudder, Heather Smalley, Tina Smith, William Smith, Jon Solorza, Jordan Spaude, Hayden Stansbury, Erin Strickland, Jan Swimberghe, Maksym Taranov, Rita Thompson, Orbelin Torres, Jacob Travis, Elisa Valencia, Jamie Valentine, Victor Valle, Christopher Vinn, Shaleen Virk, Juliana Volberding, Kari Watkins, Heather Whitaker, Joseph Williams, Gretchen Williamson, Eryn Wilson, Zeon Wilson, Meriam Wydick, Enoch Yeboah, Sharmeen Yousaf, Yanan Yu, Madrine Zulu
VAN: Juan Alvarez, James Hansen, Renia Hazelbaker, Jenna Hill, Lindsey Smith, Shawn Thompson
VAN ALSTYNE: Robert Rucker
WAUWATOSA, Wis.: Kate Wiseman
WEATHERFORD: Natalie Hinrichs
WHITE OAK: Breanne Hagler, Kara Kienzle
WHITEHOUSE: John Adams, Lisa Campbell, Kayla Cobb, Ashley Cole, Caroline Dougherty, Conner Dougherty, Robert Fantoni, Dylan Humphrey, Kort-Nee Koen, James Lindsay, Zechariah Lowrance, Emily Melius, Ashley Monzon, Angela Nguyen, Linsey Orta, Billy Perry, Tiffany Rasmussen, Sadie Rosenbalm-Patel, Hunter Sharp, Sadie Sirls, Brookelyn Skiver, Darrell Smith, Harold Smith, Elijah Stevenson, Samuel Terry, Michael Watson, Melody Welch, Briana Young
WILLS POINT: Aron Yingling
WINNSBORO: Michelle Speck
WINONA: Sergio Delgado, Gracie Hemsworth
ZAVALLA: Jordan Hudspeth

Students named to the Dean’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Stephen Baxter, Colton McGahee
AMARILLO: Ricardo Tavarez
ANAHEIM, Calif.: Joshua Brittain
ARLINGTON: Kyle Booza, Deven Brown, Baylore Walker
ARP: Danielle Amirault, Leshon Holland, Raquelle Langlinais, Brittany McDonald, Luis Ovalle, Aleesa Pittman, Jace Swonke
ATHENS: Anna Boyett, Sherrie Logan
AUSTIN: Davian Hunter
AVONDALE ESTATES, Ga.: Patrick Osborne
BAYTOWN: Jacqueline Perez
BEAUMONT: Ibrahim Alsaayed
BELGRADE: Svetislav Vojsic
BEN WHEELER: Brandon Elliott, Kimberly Hutson, Ashlea Perkins, Catherine Snider, Emily Stringer
BIG SANDY: Rebecca Baker, Ashley Dodd, James Ellis, Kimberly McCauley, Robia Soliz
BOERNE: Paige Olson-Murdock
BROWNSBORO: Matthew Brooks, Elena Duran, Juanita Duran, Aurora Rojas, Ashley Scott
BRYAN: Valarie Hatla, Christopher Menefee
BUFFALO: Tristan Brewer, Jose Dominguez
BULLARD: Anthony Adelfio, Joseph Burks, Sarah Gillespie, Jonathan Godfrey, Emily Hayes, David James, Matt Lough, Robbie Lovelady, Jonathan Luper, James May, Matthew McKeethan, Tawni Newburn, Mallory Philpott, Anayeli Rangel, Dennis Rogers, Hunter Rogers, Jennifer Satterwhite, Krystal Smart, Ashley Wiegman, Wendy Woolard, Laura Yeley, Christie Zaehringer
BURLESON: Tanner Hodges
CADDO MILLS: Tina Fehr
CANTON: Jessica Darden, Catilyn Ford-Strickland, Macy Frazier, Jeffrey Gaston, Tyler Martin, Bobby Mitchell, Lisa Mitchell, Zachary Tunnell
CARTHAGE: Morgan Aldana, Katelynn Beckham
CEDAR PARK: Andre Sanders
CHANDLER: Hannah Clark, Hunter Cline, Meredith Crawford, Joey Featherston, Cody Frick, Benjamin Garrett, Rene' Guinn, Cortny Handorf, Jacobi Parker, Michael Strait, Kaleigh Tessier
CHANNELVIEW: Malicia Fluellen
CHIRENO: Jessica Anthony
CLEVELAND: Kayla Thomason
COMMERCE: Levi Muniz
CROSBY: Jordan McArdle
CUSHING: Leland Chandler, Courtney Evans, Artrina Patton
CYPRESS: Brandon Koncaba
DALLAS: Pedro Medrano, Heidi Monroe, Demarcus Shaw
DAYTON: Bria Emanuel
DESOTO: Shala Martin
DENTON: Celeste Brigham, Isaac Johnson
EDEN: Amber Bunger
EDGEWOOD: Trisha McDaniel
EL PASO: Jose Castro
ELKHART: Cam Reeves
EMORY: Kevin Bailey, Wendi DeChant, Whitney Knecht, Michele Reber, Phoebe Wright
ENNIS: Aime Wall
EULESS: Tomi Finau, Henele Lea'Aetoa
FAIRFIELD: Cody Betser
FERRIS: Trevor Commons
FLINT: Charla Allen, Olivia Baker, Jonathan Barker, Matthew Belcher, Michael Black, Virginia Black, Ryan Bolen, Brandon Boykin, Andres Breffitt, Jonathan Clements, Caleb Crow, Colton Crow, Rebecca Faulkner, Samuel Fiser, Travis Foreman, Jayla Johnston, Cheyenne Jones, Joshua Jones, Olivia LeVoy, Pamela Lugar, Gabriel Meister, Jackilee Meza, Karli Nixon, Azalia Perez, Lloyd Pollard, Brittany Rosser, Varina Taylor, Emily Ward, Camille Waterman
FLOWER MOUND: Anthony Soriano
FOREST HILL: Kendall Smith
FORNEY: Jacob Morrison
FORT WORTH: Lindsey Jones, Meaghan Lawton
FRANKSTON: Travis Atkinson, Charles Dale, Gabriella Fellbaum, Larry Fritz, Andrew Shewmake
FRISCO: Tori Goldman, Parker Taylor
GARDEN VALLEY: Charles Pugh
GARLAND: Shanitra Bradley
GEORGETOWN: Jarrett Dooley, Preston Purtell
GILMER: Amy Allen, Ashley Allen, Whitney Crews, Carlos Gonzalez, Kaitlin Johnston, Sarah Morris, Bryanna Remonte, Cara Wilson
GLADEWATER: Trenton Stiefel
GRAHAM: Garrett Johnston
GRANBURY: Connor Ballinger
GRAND PRAIRIE: Hilda Kusi
GRAND SALINE: Justin Colucci, Hannah Crabb, Lorin Denton, Karla Holley, Rachel McFarlin, Mallory Monk, Alexa Strickland
GREAT NECK, N.Y.: Hector Lasso
GROVES: Wesli Vincent
HALLSVILLE: Braden Fleet
HARLINGEN: Dillon Eizember
HARVEY, La.: Jerome Davis
HAWKINS: Shawn Crumley, Shelby Jacobs, Mallory Michel, Kolbie Sanders, Elijah Turner
HENDERSON: Mary Baker, Jonathan Brunner, Chase Crawford, Sarah Griffin, Michael Hunt, Ashley Stephens, Brittany Strickland
HIDEAWAY: Melissa Pagano, Brigid Shane
HOUSTON: Leopoldo Castillo, Bria Jones, Yaneshia Smith
HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor Odell
HUMBLE: Brea Rogers
HUNTINGTON: Alyssa Golden
IRVING: Melissa Matkin
JACKSONVILLE: Sarah Allen, Sametria Baker, Clint Cundieff, Irene Duran, Ben Ellis, William Ewalt, Autumn Green, Damon Green, Ryan Grimes, Elisha Holcomb, Aaron Janssen, Ja'Von Johnson, Michael Johnson, Kristin Kelley, Alexa Knight, Mathew Lydy, Makayla Mack, Janna McMahon, Cindy Medellin, Joel Mendoza, Analisha Menefee, Antonio Montes, Jovie Palmer, Billy Pyle, Alecia Ray, Juan Rico, Dustin Simmons, Paityn Taylor, Shayla Taylor
JOHNS CREEK, Ga.: Alexander Free
KAUFMAN: Ashley Dodds, Jason Gray, Trayshanna Phillips
KELLER: Kayla Coston
KEMP: Brittainy Cates, Jacob Neighbors
KINGWOOD: Jasmin Deatherage
LAUREL, Miss.: Rayon Gibbs
LEANDER: Alexandra Holliday
LINDALE: Allison Albritton, Emily Allegretto, John Bodiford, Daniel Brooks, James Brown, Callie Carruth, Cameron Carter, Christian Cheatham, Austin Eberting, Esther Emberley, Emily Gibson, Leo Hilton, Kaleigh Kennedy, Yoo Sun Kwon, Ryne Lawson, John McGlumphy, Savannah Miles, Amber Minter, Heather Moler, Trista Morgan, Karina Musselwhite, Zachary Peterson, Samuel Pettyjohn, Burren Reed, Misty Rhodes, Mckay Robertson, Ivan Rodriguez, Barry Slatten, Dallas Smith, Merri Lynn Venable, Davis Vincent, Olivia Vincent, Christin Widner, Karalyn Williams, Justin Wisener, William Wooley, Matthew Wulff
LITTLE ELM: Lucas Horton
LIVINGSTON: Hannah Colvin, Jade Gardner, Jasmine Lyons
LONGVIEW: Omegan Boyce, Nykia Clayton, Shannon Massey, Reese McKinney, Raylon Pace, Megan Rowell, Shataria Thomas, Amanda Waits
LOVELADY: Taylor Rich
LUBBOCK: Davis Odorizzi
LUFKIN: Zhane Anderson, Austin Kimble, Vanessa Luna, Reagan Minefee, Moriah Phillips, Savannah Radke
MABANK: Hershal Gage
MAGNOLIA: Nicole Weibert
MALAKOFF: Kash Armstrong, Jackson Blacketer, Donnie Rogers
MANSFIELD: Trevor Grossklaus, Frank Kee
MARION: Samantha Stephens
MARSHALL: Ashley Garrison, Hunter Gowanlock, Miranda Gregory, Michael Harper, David Hydrick, Shelby Knight, Ricardo Lugones Jr, Taylor Mobley
MAYDELLE: Ashley George
MESQUITE: Dayna Hall, Monica Najarro
MINEOLA: Rachel Backer, Nancy Callaway, Adrianna Campuzano, Mike Carr, Taylor Clark, Hannah Coody, David Couch, Taylor Craver, Teresa Faubion, Kristina Glidewell, Shianna Glidewell, Sandra Hazelwood-Gray, Kimberly Herrington, Samuel Main, Lauren Miller, Robert Morrow, Leia Quinlivan, Marko Santoy, Kristen Sparkman, Samuel Tackett, Payton Turner, Ali Tyree, Lisa Womack
MURCHISON: Brant Hubl, Heidi Lucking, Richard Nunn, Kayce Wilson
NECHES: Ronny George
NEW BRAUNFELS: John Coronado
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Megan Waldrup
OVERTON: Erika Facio, Jared Feagans
PALESTINE: Cooper Blackmon, Roberto Eguia, David Gean, Selina Morales, Jessica Seaburg, Pedro Umanzor,PEARLAND: Turner Glasgow, Jonovan Jeffery
PITTSBURG: Ashley Hill
PLANO: Owen Kalis
QUITMAN: Jacob Alfred, Mary Birdsong, Natasha Dooley, Mikayla Golden, Ashley Hooser, Zachariah Hughes, Melissa Roman
RALEIGH, N.C.: McAmos Paye
ROCKWALL: Courtney Campbell, Peyton Garner
ROUND ROCK: Zachary Carrillo
ROYSE CITY: Victoria Pulley
RUSK: Delesa Bradley, Kathryn Campbell, Katelyn Dodd, Crystal Low, Kayla McGowan, Misty Springer, Jacob Tylich, Cassie Webb
SAN ANGELO: Khalisha Bond
SAN ANTONIO: Kerry Wiegand
SASKATOON, Skn.: Idah Mozwa
SAVANNAH: Johnathan Penny
SHEPHERD: Johnnie Breland, Charles Courvelle
STREETMAN: Joe Mcdaniel
SUGAR LAND: Kaitlyn Brooks
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Lori Baldridge, Jane Ricker
SWEETWATER: Destiny Osteen
TATUM: Nicole Peavy
TENNESSEE COLONY: Ashley Livingston, Megan Savo
TERRELL: Lacy Welsh
TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks
TROUP: James Bernhart, Rachel Bonner, Laci Campbell, Melissa Hernandez, Caleb King, Laci Luna, Logan Singletary, Michael Smith, Madeline Teel, Michael Willard, Rebecca Wilson
TYLER: Olamide Adebayo, Ofinson Agre, Denise Aguilar, Saul Aguilar Jr., Courtney Aldredge, Annie Alexander, Alejandro Alfaro, Brian Allen, Pamela Alvarez, Nathan Anderson, Ana Arellano, Nadia Arreola, Cristina Avellaneda, Javier Avellaneda, Silvano Avellaneda, Alan Avila, Jonathan Baggs, Binta Balajo, Andrew Ballew, Oluwatomiwa Bami-Ogunbiyi, Jasmine Banks, Shandalynn Barlow, Asha Barnes, Morgan Barnes, Arturo Bautista, M Bayliss, Ashley Becker, Austin-Bryant Bell, Emma Bertles, Yesica Betancourt, Brandon Bjork, Lindsey Black, Abigail Blann, Mahalia Bogy, Chesley Bolton, Brianna Bradford, Natalie Bradshaw, Tyler Brittingham, Pamesha Brown, Ross Brown, Victoria Bryant, Susie Buchanan, Alejandro Bueno De Lira, Braeden Buie, Ragan Burgess, Denis Burns, Shanon Byrnes, Cameron Cain, Christopher Calder, Yasmine Caldwell, Zachary Camp, Caitlin Campbell, Jared Carrasco, Kirstie Carter, Tanya Cassin, Angel Cawthon, Whitney Choice, Ajani Clarence, Jazmin Clark, Taylor Clark, Lori Collier, Bobby Coons, Regina Cooper, Eymi Cornelio, Cristo Cortez, Jesse Cousineau, Carson Craig, Corvetta Daniel, Justin Davenport, David De Clerck, Emily Deibel, Everardo Delmas, Jonathan Dempsey, Kathy Deshazo, Kamaha Devereaux, Deidra Donley, Gerardo Duran, Gladys Elendu, Ben Emge III, Ryan Escueta, Sarah Evans, Sarah Farmer, Samreen Fatima, Sumaira Fatima, Bethany Fazande, Kailene Fedor, Kaci Fielder, Tia Fields, Jasmine Finley, Jessica Fisher, Timothy Fisher, Marcos Flores, Sha'Terika Flournoy, Laguyia Ford, Victoria Ford, Kali Foster, Maya Foster, Virginia Foster, Luke Francis, Gregory Gabel, Carolyne Gachibi, Jessica Galdamez, Jaimie Galloway, Sarai Garay, Rosa Garcia, Sammantha Garcia, Erasmo Garcia III, Joseph Garcia Morin, Leonard Geisleman, Melissa Ghee, Michelle Gilbert, Evelyn Golden, Reid Graham, Noah Gray, Kimberly Greenlee, Bethany Griffin, Michael Grinie, Robert Grounds, Rebeca Haddad, Audrey Halicke, Bradley Hammett, Riley Hand, Ezekial Harber, Benjamin Hare, Sherman Harmon, Kenisha Harris, Abbie Hart, Lakendra Hartsfield, Amalie Harvey, Latoya Hayter, James Helmuth, Kendrick Henderson Jr., Joseph Henly, Taylre Herman, Blanca Hernandez, Andrea Hernandez Irias, Charles Hill, Kelly Hill, Mae Rose Hill, Chloe Hodge, Stephen Howard, Hayley Hudson, Terry Huitt, Forrest Hunt, Elizabeth Ibarra, Jessica Iglesias, Joshua Ishmael, Nicole Jabo, Brittany Jackson, Arianna Jamison, Garrett Jennings, William Jennings, Demetrius Jett, April Johnigan, Annea Johnson, Maria Johnson, Travis Johnson, Taylor Johnston, Forrestine Jones, Kaylin Jones, Madeline Jones, Benjamin Jordan, Cesar Juarez, Gun Kang, Erica Kaze, Joel Kenyon, Alex Kerby, Douglas Keya, Ryanne Killian, James King, Nakisha Kizzie, Angela Knight, Ryan Kubiak, Esme Lancaster, Sandra Leal, Brittany Lemmert, Charles Lennon, Denise Liberty, Jessilyn Linthicum, Katie Little, Sami Lockwood, Freedom Logbeck, Jeffrey Lopez, Lisa Lopez, Kayla Lorance, Jacob Lovelady, Troy Lowndes, Krystal Luellen, Jonathan Lusk, Bethany Machiavello, Shemina Maddox, Humza Malik, Rebecca Malone, Quincy Manning, Edgar Marquez, James Martell, Darrell Martin, Melissa Martin, Karla Maya, Belencia Mayfield, Ashlee McClure, Ayshunti McCowin, Andrea McCoy, Cory McCoy, Jonathan McDaniel, Monchito McDermott, Shiloh Mcgraw, Andres Medina, Nelson Medina, Nakiya Miller, Christopher Mobley, Jose Mojica, Salomon Montalvo, Jessica Moore, Maugno Mora, Kaiya Morris, Michael Morse, Tylicia Munn Williams, Christopher Nailling, Jonathan Najera, Ryden Neal, Constance Nguyen, Hung Nguyen, Yenkha Nguyen, Awa Njie, Blayne Noble, Kevin North, Stephen Nunnelee Jr, Erin O'Quinn, Pamela Okwu, Valeria Olmos, Jason Pack, Clara Palacios, Diana Palacios, Andrew Palazzolo, JayKumar Patel, Billy Paul, Shakeytha Peevy, Stephanie Pellegalle, Edgar Peralta, Rigoberto Pereyda, Deborah Perez, Donnell Perry, Brian Pettijohn, Joshua Phillips, Kevin Pisch, Stephanie Platt, Madeline Powers, Cristina Ramirez, Kevin Ramos, Marina Randall, Sherra Reid, Ericka Reina, Enrique Reyna, Jennifer Rhodes, Stephen Rix, Drew Robertson, Stephen Robertson, Barbara Rodenius, Erick Rodriguez, Martin Rodriguez, Catherine Rook, Sha'Nae Roper, Mitzi Rosales, Kiara Ross, Rayford Rowland, Analaura Ruiz, Nicole Ruiz, Justin Rushing, Brad Rychlik, Avery Saenz, Haley Saffell, Karla Salas, Nancy Sanchez, Charisma Sandoval, Cristel Sanguillen, Lindsey Sarver, Nancy Saucedo, Amie Secka, Jon Seidl, Lesley Shanholtz, Aubrey Shehorn, Eunji Shin, Mary Shoemaker, Morgan Silva, Olivia Simbler, Manmeet Singh, Jennifer Skender, Bryant Smith, Christopher Smith, Ivory Smith, Jessica Smith, Nikota Smith, Rashanna Smith, Sedrick Smith, Tyray Smith, William Smith, Zachariah Smith, Jeremy Snow, Lelanie Snyman, Maria Solis, Luis Soto, Pamela Starr, Lindsey Steffenson, Reminesse Street, Kassidy Sutsch, Aneas Sutton, Kelly Tallant, Madysen Taylor, Ernest Teneyuca, Joshua Thacker, Jenna Thompson, Jeremiah Thompson, Bethany Threlkeld, Kasey Todd, Patrick Tomlinson, Omar Touray, La Donna Townsend, Kyle Trombley, Amy Tull, Courtney Turner, Manuel Vallejo, Yesenia Vallejo, Zale Vaughn, Karla Vermeulen, David Wade, Zane Warner, Oliver Washington, Kita Watkins, Tucker Wheat, Andreanna Wilhelm, Lindsay Willeford, Caleb Williams, Cassandra Williams, Christa Williams, Connor Williams, Kathy Williams, Mariyam Williams, Lindi Wilson, Travis Windle, Ginger Windom, Jean Witt, Ashlyn Woodall, Kristina Woods, Laci Woods, Jakob Woody, Cody Wooster, Rezin Zook
VAN: Jonathan Cauthron, Delaiah Cooksy, Holly Doege, Isaac Lenz, Danielle Letizia, Lindsay Niebel, Ryan Ordmandy, Maria Sanchez, Colton Sims, Dustin Stanberry, Audrey Thomas
WASKOM: Charlene McKee, Maria Padron
WEATHERFORD: Kristen Miller
WHITE BEAR LAKE, Minn.: Christopher Johnson
WHITE OAK: Deetra Covington
WHITEHOUSE: Megan Artley, Blake Bishop, Darcey Burns, Savanna Caddell, Ginger Cardwell, Alexa Crosby, Larkin Davis, Cristian Diaz, Ashley Flores, Shelby Galloway, Chelsea Harmon, Seth Hilburn, Joshua Hilgeman, Kimberly Hill, David Hutton, Shelby Jeter, Joshua Kummerfeld, Duane Lucas, Anthony Neeland, Patrick O'Neal, Kayla Parker, Edward Rodriguez, Liliana Rodriguez, Irene Rosa, Braylon Russell, Ashley Sanches, Caleb Scheel, Jessa Segaya, Molly Spillers, Kaitlin Stewart, James Stubblefield, Andrew Thurman
WICHITA FALLS: Morgan Lewis, Bradell Sankey
WILLS POINT: Robert Burke, Stanley Jontra
WINNSBORO: Samantha Clifton
WINONA: Austin Allen, Misty Dickens, James Hemsworth, Heather Machiavello, Marissa Rudd, John Russell, Magen Smith
WOLFE CITY: Natalie Cagle
YANTIS: Shelda Barnes, Sean Boulgar, Samantha Hobson 

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.