Tyler Junior College

Spring 2013 president’s, dean’s lists announced

Published Wednesday, 22nd May 2013

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,161 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Spring 2013 semester.

The president’s list, composed of students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 374 students. 


The dean’s list, composed of students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 787 students.



Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

APO, South Africa: Karla Vermeulen
ALBA: Randall Taylor
ARLINTON: Elizabeth Beaver
ARP: Molly Akers, Jennifer Hadley, Amanda Patrick, Katherine Williams
ATHENS: Kaylee Hillhouse, Yong Soon Park, Jody Robinson
AZLE: Winter Stewart
BAYTOWN: Jacqueline Perez
BEN WHEELER: Alexander Lee, Bethany Skinner, Audrey Wood
BROWNSBORO: Elizabeth Elizondo, David Lee, Whitney Lee
BULLARD: Jacob Bickerstaff, Tina Dublin, Harrison Dukes, Jamie Ellis, Lorianne Hubbard, Edward Morris, Mallory Philpott, Kylie Reynaud, Hunter Rogers, Maria Yanez
CANTON: Ryan Gaar, Jeffrey Gaston, Bobby Mitchell, Lisa Mitchell, Cassie Pickle
CASTLE COVE, Australia: Patrick Foley
CEDAR MANOR, Jamaica: Oniel Fisher
CHANDLER: Cortny Handorf, Brittney Lee, Jordan Thomas, Melissa Wilgus, Karen Zuniga
COPPERAS COVE: Caleb Tuiasosopo
CROSBY: Jordan McArdle
CUSHING: Timothy Williamson
DALLAS: Heidi Monroe
DESOTO: Shala Martin
DIANA: Josh Lynch
DRIFTWOOD: Curtis Smith
EMORY: Kun Hee Gudger, Elizabeth Harvey
FARMERSVILLE: Darl Whiteaker
FLINT: Matthew Belcher, Virginia Black, Kristen Blanchard, Zimba Borromeo, Shaquille Carter, Jonathan Clements, Cody Crook, Travis Foreman, Rebecca Hoffman, Mykah Jones-Henschel, Ashten Lane, Kelsea Manning, Greyson Mcgee, Ricardo Medina-Madriz, Dale Rhea, Kevin Sylestine, Meaghan Vaughn, Brandi Williams
FRANKSTON: Charles Dale, Lance Dollarhide, Lloyd Morey, Hannah Weiss
GLADEWATER: Sterling Taylor
GRAND PRAIRIE: Hilda Kusi
GRAND SALINE: Jaimie Hickman, David Morman, Sarah Spence
HALLSVILLE: La’Trevion Carter, Jessica Walton
HAWKINS: Dustin Fenlaw, William Garms, Stephanie Lawrence, Amanda Stokes
HENDERSON: Joy Bryan, John Heffernan, Emilee Kubara, Britnie Smith
HIDEAWAY: Todd Bockowski, Andrew Shane, James Waller
HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor Odell
JACKSONVILLE: Caitlin Barnette, Letitia Belk, Michelle Brown, Felicia Crooks, Joseph Haddad, Jonathan Medellin, Adam Phifer, Cynthia Slater, Jack Walder, Courtney Wilcox
JEWETT: Charles Wilson
KAUFMAN: Joanna Willis
KELLER: Kayla Coston
KEMPTON PARK, South Africa: Hanro Janse van Rensburg
KERENS: Adam Mureiko
KILGORE: Crystal Shaw
LINDALE: Kathryn Clayton, Melissa Dickerson, Monica Eastburn, Esther Emberley, Anna Fenton, Patsy Hall, Nathan Hone, Andrea Jones, Min Jung Kim, Chara Malone, Charis Malone, Amy Miles, Heather Moler, Emily Moyer, Kathleen O’Connor, Barry Slatten, Kelly Spencer, Cade Stripling
LIVINGSTON: Samantha Ferguson
LONGVIEW: Hannah Robey
MABANK: Fred Bailey
MALAKOFF: Jackson Blacketer
MARION: Samantha Stephens
MARSHALL: Shelby Knight
MINEOLA: Joanna Bowden, Teresa Faubion, Kaitlin Haney, Cari Harshman, Courtney Miller, Robert Morrow, Jason Pack, Jessica Shaw
MISSOURI CITY: Jennifer Perry
MOUNT PLEASANT: Davis Busch
MURCHISON: Kelsey Head, Brant Hubl
NACOGDOCHES: Allyson Harris
NECHES: Ronny George
NEW LONDON: Matthew Lewis
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Jessica Trinidad
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Julia Dowling
OLMSTED FALLS, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant
OVERTON: Joseph Dees
PALESTINE: Courtney Campbell, Roberto Eguia, Abigail Heller, Jennifer Hurbrough, Joshua Kennedy, Joseph Magallanez, Selina Morales, Levis Reyes, Michael Sharples, Brandon Spain, Rachel Teetz
PASADENA: Cameron Lowe
PEARLAND: Devynn Ryan
QUITMAN: Shaina English
REKLAW: Ellynn Hill
RICHMOND: Jordan Muegge
ROUND ROCK: Ammon D’Alessio
RUSK: Misty Blackmon, Misty Bowman, Aleigha Mabry
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ariana Bravo, Kaylee Foster
TATUM: Kimberly Powers
TROUP: Lonile Ann Amado, Alysha Barton, Rachel Bonner, Amanda Hall, Shelley Hardy, Hayden Stanley, Michael Willard, Rebecca Wilson
TYLER: Shawna Adcock, Justin Andrews, Alma Aparicio, Rainee Arguelles, Chatonia Ates, Gilberto Avila, Kristopher Ayers, Britton Blair, James Bowden II, Noemi Bravo, Chelsea Bretherick, Rebekah Bush, Christopher Calder, Khadiatou Camara, Regan Campbell, Jaymes Cardwell, Kimberly Carroll, Tanya Cassin, Leticia Chavez Gonzalez, Trivicia Clark, Frances Claxton, Lori Collier, Patrick Cook, Hope Cooke, Matthew Cupp, Fennis Daniel, Jennette Daniels, Berta Davis, Justin Davis, Victoria Davis, David De Clerck, Erika De La Torre, Dustin DeLong, Emily Deibel, Megan Delaney, Danielle Dolence, Aubree Dorsey, Tia Dorsey, Melissa Edwards, Melissa Ellis, Marisa Ensley, Julie Erickson, Anie Ervin, Jesus Espinoza, Andrew Fauss, Paige Fincher, Brittany Fore, Luke Francis, Carolyne Gachibi, Jaimie Galloway, Melissa Ghee, Kirston Gonzales, Shannon Gonzales, Imazul Gonzalez, Shaun Graham, Meredith Graves, Kimberly Greenlee, Ieva Grinfelde, Sharon Guthrie, Bradley Hammett, Diane Hammett, David Harris, Asher Harvey, Elizabeth Harvey, Latoya Hayter, Sandra Helmuth, Michael Hett, Dalton Hiett, Mae Rose Hill, Dawn Hitt-Wilken, Mark Hood, Elizabeth Ibarra, Nnaemeka Isinguzo, Kimberly Jacobs, Cayti Johnson, Laketress Jones, Redis Jones, Roseann Jordan, Bailey Kaytar, Erica Kaze, Novshin Khan, Jason Knicely, Matthew Kozlowski, Jaime Lezama, Denise Liberty, Joyce Lindecke, Urbano Lino, Katie Little, Freedom Logbeck, Kayla Lorance, Louanna Mack, Alfonso Malacara, Kemetria Manning, James Martell, Todd Martin, Chance McAdams, Michael McGuire, Jennifer Mendez, Alexander Miller, Benjamin Miller, Brittney Miller, Leighanna Mindt, Jennifer Mitchell, Steve Morgan, Michael Morse, Rebecca Moss, Jean-Claude Mouditou Kiyala, Tylicia Munn Williams, Candace Nance, Stephanie Newman, Thong Nguyen, Tania Nkulu, Chelsea Noland, Kamille Orellana, Elizabeth Ortiz, Cody Osterberg, Briana Owens, Jason Ozornea, Clara Palacios, Ashley Pate, Lathan Pilcher, Judith Pineda, Stephanie Platt, Madeline Powers, Areli Rabadan, Sherra Reid, Fernando Rios, Diana Rodriguez, Hannah Root, David Rose, Darian Russell, Sonia Saad, Veronica Salvatore, Charles Sanchez, Nancy Saucedo, Lorraine Scarbrough, Kala Sellers, John Solomon, Anena Spear, Shelby Spell, Brittany Stephens, Abigail Strube, Cree Summerville, Cassandra Swanson, Laura Swinney, Maksym Taranov, Tara Thompson-Lupi, Sean Trammell, Jacob Travis, Brandi Traylor, Melany Vaca, Abigail Van Hoogen, Cyntia Velazquez, Mark Vidal, Brian Wagner, Shuwei Wang, Oliver Washington, Tony Whatley, Cassandra Williams, Brianna Willis, Earl Wiser, Enoch Yeboah, Sharmeen Yousaf
VAN: Victoria Brown, James Hansen, Renia Hazelbaker, Isaac Lenz, Shawn Thompson, Brianna Tucker
VICTORIA: Katharine Bunting
WEATHERFORD: Shelby Carter, Kathryn Wilson
WHITEHOUSE: Shani Bishop, Lisa Campbell, Ginger Cardwell, Charles Christopher, Ashley Cole, Larkin Davis, Cristian Diaz, Caroline Dougherty, Robert Fantoni, Gina Hill, Dylan Humphrey, Amy Naylor, Mary Katherine Richey, Irene Rosa, Katie Rozell, Kaitlin Stewart
WICHITA, Kan.: Lindsey Jones
WILLS POINT: Robert Burke
WINNSBORO: Michelle Speck
WINONA: Heather Adams
WOODLAWN: Chandler Thomas

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

AIX EN PROVENCE, France: Adrien Berkowicz
ACWORTH, Ga.: Taylor Mobley
ALBA: Stephen Baxter, Taylor Ramirez, Rhonda Tapley
ALLEN: Richard Tordsen
ALTO: Stephanie Ruby
ARLINGTON: Deven Brown, Jeremy Miller, Dana Smith, Vy Ton
ARP: Braeden Buie, Hayley Calicutt, Leshontriel Holland, Raquelle Langlinais, Leanne Penny, Julie Speaks, Jana Stepan, Latrece Washington
ATHENS: Patrick Clark, Colton Wasinger
AVONDALE ESTATES, Ga.: Casey Osborne
BASTROP: Jonathan Lusk
BEAUMONT: Ibrahim Alsaayed
BEDFORD: Kayci Harris
BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Aaron Blue, Justin Cook, Regina Cooper, Kaylie Dike, Rayneshia Evans, Brooklynn Gandy, Briana Holden, Desiree Hutson, Marjori Lee, Ethan Moore, Billy Pedigo, Jacob Perkins, Brandon Rogers, Salvador Salinas, Rosa Trejo, Marcos Zarate
BIG SANDY: Joy Burch, Robert Paul Gonzalez, Taomi Hall, Caryn Matatall, Christina McGrew, Brittany Whitten
BOGOTA: Tyler Bryan, Trevor Jessee, Jacob Sheffield
BROWNSBORO: Denece Hensley, Jacob Mitchell, Zachary Steuck, Ronald Woodruff
BUFFALO: Carl Menefee, Juana Vasquez, Daniel Vazquez
BULLARD: Lindsay Brown, Regina Brown, Preston Dotson, Santiago Escobar, Crystal Hill, Billy Jones, Steven Langston, James May, Magen McCoy, Patricia Mouton, Dennis Rogers, Jennifer Satterwhite, Corey Schmidt, Stephanie Tillman, Chase Vinson, Makayla Watkins, Kelsey Yetter
BURKBURNETT: Benjamin Albers
CADDO MILLS: Kadeshia Huerta
CANTON: Anthony Allen, Catilyn Ford-Strickland, Adam Jimenez, Kody Landes, Samuel Langley, Riley Lawson, Cameron Reese, Eric Walters, Ashton Wood
CARROLLTON: Joshton Steele
CHANDLER: Hayden Andreason, Hunter Cline, Hayli Colacino, Kelsey Crawford, Abbe Durham, Rene’ Guinn, Richard Ilenfeld, Linzy Lauer, Lindsey Mauldin, Brad McDonald, Patrick McGhee, James Pace, Bethany Parker, Shanna Pierce, Michael Strait, Amber Thompson
CHIRENO: Jessica Anthony
COMO: Maci Kight
CORINTH: Samantha Llamas
CROCKETT: Sara Quarterman
CUSHING: Ruby Crawford, Sable Duvall
CYPRESS: Jonathan Singleton
DALLAS: Demarcus Shaw, Caroline Theuri, Ta’Zianna Thomas
DES MOINES, Iowa: Connor Adamson
EDGEWOOD: James Marley
EDOM: Jacob Dickerson
ELKHART: Ashley Moreno, Alicia Smith
EMORY: Kevin Bailey, Joseph Brem, Morgan Walker
FERRIS: Trevor Commons
FLINT: Eric Antunez, Ryan Bolen, David Early, Kacey Ebbs, Jacob Fair, Rebecca Faulkner, Blake Felts, Micah Florey, Benjamin Hare, Misty Hawkins, Cheyenne Jones, Kelly Kendrick, Pamela Kirby, Michael Linzenmeyer, Kristine Ludlow, Anita Luna, Brandon Machristie, Michael Newsom, Sarah Riley, Katie Rittenhouse, Brittany Rosser, Varina Taylor, Camille Waterman
FLOWER MOUND: Anthony Soriano
FORNEY: Emily Brooks, Jerrod Hughey, Jacob Morrison
FORT WORTH: Taryn Smith
FRANKLIN: Boston Campbell
FRANKSTON: Timothy Blackmon, Michael Blaser, Ronnie Clinard, Anngela Peterson, Emma Shewmake, Dusty Wallace
FRISCO: Jeremy Razmus
FRUITVALE: Alene Tharp
GARLAND: Anastasia Garner
GAUSE: Mark Morgan
GEORGETOWN: Michael Drolette, Nicholas Johnson
GILMER: Kaylie Brown, Tanishu Deckard, Micah Gilbert, Carlos Gonzalez, Alexander Johnson, Ashlie Reeves, Chanel Rodriguez, Jackalyn Rudd, Chelsey Tucker
GLADEWATER: Hunter Stiefel
GOLDEN: Cassie Morrow
GRAND PRAIRIE: Renee Stephens
GRAND SALINE: Michelle Cazarez, Karla Holley, Tina Hyett, Amanda Potts, Daisy Tovar, Kirsteena Truett
GREENVILLE: Chacey Surles
GROVES: Wesli Vincent
HALLSVILLE: Cameron Coody, Brittni Gallant
HAWKINS: Joanna Gandy, Tammy Harrell, Scott Lacy, Mallory Michel, Tammy Pack, Stephanie Patterson, Justin Ridgeway, Amy Swihart
HENDERSON: Laureen Clinton, Juanita Coleman, Chase Crawford, Austin Green, Jesse Rocha
HIDEAWAY: Kaywin Jenkins
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Anna Henley
HOLDEN, Mo.: Brandon Johnson
HONEY GROVE: Crissy Blair, Joshua Brookshire
HOUSTON: Jaycee Alvarez, Carson Lee
 Robert Mickits
HURST: Tyler Terry
HUTTO: Eythan Lenz
IRVING: Benjamin Benardino
JACKSONVILLE: Paula Brooks, Laura Caveness, Rachel Crawford, Brandon Cumbie, Ben Ellis, Ruby Garcia, Marybel Hernandez, Daniel Hinojosa, Bailey Ingram, Juliann Irby, Aaron Janssen, Alisha Johnson, Lisa Johnson, Abraham Lux, Mathew Lydy, Jordan McAnally, Mary McClain, Tiffanie McDaniel, Joel Mendoza, Analisha Menefee, Antonio Montes, Daniel Posada, Karla Salas, Richard Salazar, Steven Salazar, Yesenia Sandoval, Keesha Savage, Nathanael Smith, Kayla Thompson
JASPER: Celeste Williams
JOHNSON CITY: Lucas Neely
KATY: Shakeya Ross
KIHEI, Hawaii: Jesse Knight
KILGORE: Tangie Williams
KINGWOOD: Jasmin Deatherage
KIRCHEIM, Germany: Tassilo Schmid
LANEVILLE: Jennifer Barela, Travis Springfield
LARUE: Carlye Hancock
LINDALE: Julia Bodiford, Rebecca Boynton, Phillip Cacace, Sara Cannon, Nikki Capes, Alejandro Cardenas, Virgilio Caringal, Mariah Cedars, Ryan Combs, Sarai Cornejo, Christopher Daniels, Leslie Davenport, Austin Eberting, Benjamin Fenton, Marilyn Harris, Thomas Hill, Courtney Holey, Jesse Horton, Dylan Hribal, Carrie Jeffus, Gun Kang, Angel Medina, James Moore, Kaylee Nagel, Hai Nguyen, Antonette Pontius, Todd Poole, John Proctor, Dyamon Roberson, Dallas Smith, Carol Stedry, Elizabeth Terrell, Justin Wisener
LIVINGSTON: Hannah Colvin, Austin Galloway, Jasmine Lyons, Keanna Robinson, DAndrea Youngblood
LONGVIEW: Nykia Clayton, Whitney Dunaway, LaRoyce Johnson, Bria Jones, Morgan Morris, Anna Pickenpaugh, Austin Pike, Rachel Stavinoha, Trent Vaughn, Casey Williams
LORENA: Victor Boswell
LUFKIN: Austin Kimble, Reagan Minefee, Justin Rushing
MABANK: Jennifer Gutierrez
MALAKOFF: Tayler Grayer
MANSFIELD: Augustina Igwe-Nweke
MARSHALL: Yaneli Elias, Michael Harper, David Hydrick, Jesus Pineda
MIDLOTHIAN: Grant Freels
MINEOLA: Rachel Backer, Anna Charpentier, Hannah Coody, David Couch, Brandi Davlin, Jessica Glasscock, Heather Gould, Sandra Hazelwood-Gray, Lauren Miller, Leia Quinlivan, Brady Rose, Marko Santoy, Kimberly Sauceman, Jerid Watson, Cricket Weber, Lisa Womack, Megan Young
MONTALBA: Erin Gass
MOUNT ENTERPRISE: Jesse Shoemake
MOUNT PLEASANT: Jerry Fulmer, Luis Sanchez
NACOGDOCHES: Samantha Glenn, Eric Menefee, Zane Phillips, Steven Tomlin
NEW FRANKLIN, Mo.: Kelsea Mcclellan
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Cade Wilkerson
NEW WAVERLY: Isaiah Gilliam
NEWFANE, N.Y.: Michael Fedchak
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, Fla.: Gene Desroches
OAKWOOD: Samantha Wemple
OVERTON: Johnathan Osburn
PALESTINE: Ashley Lacy, Aubrey Norman, Jeremy Norman, Stephanie Spencer
PALMERSTON NORTH, New Zealand: Maraea Durie
PEARLAND: Turner Glasgow, Tiffany Natale
PEMBROKE, N.H.: Jakeb Plourd
PLACERVILLE, Calif.: Noelle Elliott
PLANO: Julia Dickerson, Daniel Kaufman, Mary Nyangenya
PONDER: Jeremy Nofziger
PORT ARTHUR: Andrew Jenkins
PORTER: Heather Gilbert
POSUSJE, Bosnia and Herzegovina: Mate Cutura
QUITMAN: Natasha Dooley, Jenetta McNeal, Gaby VanHorn
REKLAW: Bridgette Sturns
ROCKWALL: Natalie Day, Peyton Garner
ROUND ROCK: Danielle Ashburn
ROWLETT: Sasha Martinez
ROYSE CITY: Victoria Pulley,RUSK: Delesa Bradley, Luke Campbell, Travis Cearley, Tori Choate, Kailan Counahan, Kelsey Greene, Christi Haines, Brett Jacobs, Kayla McGowan, Hallie Moake, Melondy Shuptrine, Austin Whitt
SACRAMENTO, Calif.: Shante White
SAN ANTONIO: Nicholas Funari, Kerry Wiegand
SASKATOON, SK, Canada: Idah Mozwa
SHAWNEE, Okla.: Caitlyn Ramirez
SHEPHERD: Charles Courvelle, Kimberly Howard
SIMI VALLEY, Calif.: Alan Rovira
ST. GEORGES, SK, Canada: Chaz Samuel
STREETMAN: Joe Mcdaniel
SUGAR LAND: Winslo Barry, Anthony Odunsi
SUNNYVALE: Blaine Taylor
TATUM: Jose Sanchez
TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks
THE COLONY: William Naugle
THE WOODLANDS: Heather Jameson
TORONTO, ON, Canada: Jonathan Alexander-Guillaume
TROUP: Laci Campbell, Angela Frieda, Melissa Hernandez, Alean Hinkle, Caleb King, Ekaterina Llyod, Victoria Morris, Michael Smith, Madeline Teel, Mary Wright
TYLER: Syeda Abbas, Syeda Abbas, Micah Adams, Denise Aguilar, Jadesola Ajibike, Kenish Akra, Joshua Alderete, Arnita Allen, Brian Allen, Eddie Ards, Jorge Arellano, Jose Argote, Rene Arteaga, Ruben Baldovinos, Andrew Ballew, Katherine Barrera, Kaleb Bass, Kimberly Beam, Ashley Becker, LeAnn Bedingfield, Brandon Bjork, Mia Black, Carlene Blum, Mahalia Bogy, Ennisha Bolden, Andrew Bonds, Katina Booker, Natalie Bradshaw, Lillian Brandenburg, Cindy Bravo, Rachel Brazell, Amber Brewer, Chelsey Brown, Mary Brown, Alejandro Bueno De Lira, Beryle Cabrera, Kayla Calcote, Donald Caldwell, Modou Camara, Connie Carver, Brandon Cerda, Whitney Choice, Jazmin Clark, Terry Coleman, Ida Conaway, Zachary Cool, Chelsea Corbin, Eymi Cornelio, Eleazar Cortes, Rebecca Counahan, Alice Coyne, Rachel Creason, Adrian Cruz, Anthony D’Eramo, Hannah Dahms, Kadie Danaher, Stephanie Davis, Nathaniel Denning, Anastasia Deptula, Daniel Derfus, Dru Devinney, Brooke Dotson, Amanda Drager, Gerardo Duran, Jessie Ebey, Matheus Enzenmuller, Chasity Erbaugh, Ryan Escueta, Lauren Ethredge, Cary Eversole, Vivian Ezeigwe, Tau Faraimo, Bethany Fazande, Kailene Fedor, Christopher Ferguson, Hilayallith Fernandez, Elizabeth Fikes, Kayleigh Fischer, Jordan Flanagan, Guisella Flores, Sebastian Fluieras, Jamell Ford, Thomas Ford, Maya Foster, Maranda Franzen, Justin Frazier, Micheal Frost, Gregory Gabel, Joy Gajjar, Caleb Galindo, Angel Galvan, Daniel Garcia, Jose Garcia, Karisma Garcia, Nestor Garcia, Joseph Garcia Morin, Anthony Garen, Thomas Glasscock, Thea Goertzen, Himal Golay, Johan Gonzalez, Norma Gonzalez, Jessica Gorrostieta, Dusty Gourley, Jason Gray, Michelle Green, Natasha Griffin, Taylor Griffin, Alejandra Grijalva, Emily Grissett, Marco Gurrusquieta, Jaclyn Hahn, Sadi Haire, Jarrod Handorf, Alexandra Hanson, Colleen Hargis, Sherman Harmon, Courtney Harrell, Jacquetta Harris, Amalie Harvey, Derek Hayes, Barbara Heldman, Joseph Henly, Josh Herbst, Ma Margarita Hernandez, Megan Hernandez, Ronald Hernandez, Abrahan Higuera, Charles Hill, Kelly Hill, Chelsea Hilliard, Sonny Hinds, Casey Hobbs, Chloe Hodge, Keturah Hollins, Courtney Howland, Adrain Hurst, Joshua Ishmael, Nicole Jabo, Jennifer Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Juliet Jagoe, Isatou Jaiteh, Amy James, Arianna Jamison, Siaka Jatta, William Jennings, Ousman Jobe, Emma Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Travis Johnson, Forrestine Jones, Jackquan Jones, Joshua Jones, Kaylin Jones, Syeda Kazmi, Vontisha Kelley, Corwin Kennedy, Joshua Kilsby, Kayla Kincaid, Nakisha Kizzie, Ryan Kubiak, Jordan Kuhl, Ashley Laird, Melody Lawson, Thienkim Le, Brittany Lemmert, Charles Lennon, Alma Leon, Sally Lewis, Spencer Lewis, Vanessa Lira, Deanna Listenbee, Jacob Lovelady, Benjamin Lowe, Terrence Luckett, Noe Luna, Jacob Machiavello, Shemina Maddox, Carson Maher, Madisen Matlock, Kimberly Matthews, Bryan Mauldin, Kiwanus Mayfield, Reba Mayo, Andrea McCoy, Marcie McKelvey, Andres Medina, Nelson Medina, Sinuon Mien, Jory Miller, Jennifer Mills, Devin Mobley, Ancelmo Mojarro, Surysaday Mojica, Robert Moore, Colton Moorehead, Denis Moreira, Anissa Morris, Dejone’ Mosley, Ikram Moutawakkil, Isabel Mundo, Erin Murphy, Dean Myrick, Constance Nguyen, Adolfo Nieto, Awa Njie, Zachary Norris, Areli Nunez, Babatola Okubadejo, Justin Orta, Stacie Owers, JayKumar Patel, Joshua Patheal, Steven Patridge, Olivia Pecina, Shakeytha Peevy, Keandra Peoples, Audrey Perkins, Billy Perry, Matthew Phelps, Spencer Pickett, William Pierce, Kabresha Pipkin, Macy Pirtle, Brett Powers, Glennis Pratt, Jacob Priddy, Susan Ragsdale, Keiston Reece, Passion Reed, Liliana Reina, Yesica Reina, Diego Reyes, Mindy Ritchie, Lindi Ritter, Terry Roach, Kelley Roberts, Rosalia Roberts, Barbara Rodenius, Ana Rodriguez, Crystal Rodriguez, Mitzi Rosales, Rayford Rowland, Alyse Roy, Analaura Ruiz, Philip Rutherford, Avery Saenz, Jacob Salisbury, Holly Sanches, Jessenia Sanchez, Shirley Saucedo, Henry Schmoker, Rachel Schnider, Lisa Scott, Muhammed Sey, Kandace Shackelford, Eunji Shin, Ghina Siddiqui, Rae Simpson, Heather Smalley, Brandy Smith, Caitlin Smith, LaQuantea Smith, Lauren Smith, Michael Smith, Velinda Soriano, Zachary Spillers, Katherine Sprankle, Dakota Stacks, Randy Stamps, Pamela Starr, Travis Stewart, Eva Story, Aneas Sutton, Laura Tamayo, Sofia Tamayo, Cristal Tarango, Dominique Thomas, Foster Thompson, Jessyca Thompson, Johnathan Tirado, Marily Tobias, William Tobin, Jamel Toth, Fabian Trujillo, Deana Tucker, Bryony Tyler, Elizabeth Tyra, Alan Urieta, Suzanna Vale, Kevin Van Horn, Omar Velasco, Estella Villalobos, Hoger Villegas, Quintin Walker, Jolie Walton, Corrina Weatherly, Kathrena Weatherly, Reginald Webb, David Wharton, Tucker Wheat, Joshua Wheeler, Hayden Whisenhunt, Jason Whitworth, Christa Williams, Kathy Williams, Marcale Williams, Mariyam Williams, Kenneth Wilson, Kalista Wimpee, Kyle Winchell, Travis Windle, Christy Winship, Ashlyn Woodall, Cody Wooster, Yusuke Yamauchi, Lucero Zavala, Teresa Zavala, Hannah Zumwalt
VALLIANT, Okla.: Michael Bishop
VAN: Juan Alvarez, Emily Hightower, Caleb Manshack, Lindsay Niebel, Tracy Signalness, Colton Sims, Andrew Smith, Carley Smith, Shawna Tamez, Monica Vazquez, Zachery Whitus, Jacob Womack, Dakoda Woodell
VICTORIA: Conlan Laporte
WEATHERFORD: Delaney Bentley
WHITE CASTLE, La.: Dernell Jackson
WHITE OAK: Kirk Earnhart, Kalee Gill, Kara Kienzle
WHITEHOUSE: Tyler Barker, Laura Brock, Taylor Burleson, Michelle Crouch, Shaun Dudley, Ashley Evans, Ashley Flores, Shelby Galloway, David Hendon, Joshua Hilgeman, Daniel Hinkle, Carson Humphrey, Zachary Kennedy, Meagan Kenney, Dalton Knight, Duane Lucas, Jonathan Lundmark, Cody Malone, Ricky Martin, Courtney McCartney, Heather Rinehart, Matthew Rischard, Ashley Sanches, Joseph Schmidt, Jessa Segaya, Hunter Sharp, De’Metria Smith, Tanner Terhune, Angelia Wade, Dean West, Allyson Wilson
WICHITA FALLS: Erica Petree
WINNSBORO: Alejandra Ashby, Ginger Blunt, Yecenia Vargas
WINONA: Misty Dickens, Alyssa Hight, Kelsey Kimbro, Kayla Minchew, Ashley Perry, Wendie Walker
YANTIS: Samantha Hobson

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.