Tyler Junior College

TJC announces Fall 2012 president’s, dean’s lists

Published Thursday, 24th January 2013

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,127 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2012 semester.

The President's List, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 354 students. 


The Dean's List, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 773 students.


Students named to the President’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Randall Taylor, Emiley Wilkinson
ARLINGTON: Elizabeth Beaver
ARP: Amanda Patrick, Aleesa Pittman, Emily Svoboda, Katherine Williams
ATHENS: Yong Soon Park, Brandon Peyrefitte
BASTROP: Jonathan Lusk
BECKVILLE: Kristen Alexander
BEN WHEELER: Justin Cook, Kyler Elerson, Alexander Lee, Jacob Perkins
BIG SANDY: Kara Baugh, Chasity Lowery
BOGATA: Tyler Bryan, Jacob Sheffield
BROWNSBORO: Saul Alvarado, Elizabeth Elizondo, Denece Hensley, David Lee, Tarah Richardson, Zachary Steuck
BULLARD: Jacob Bickerstaff, Regina Brown, Ashley Burnett, Tina Dublin, Harrison Dukes, Regan Dupreez, Evan Jones, Magen McCoy, Ashli Owens, Dennis Rogers, Hunter Rogers, Jennifer Satterwhite
BURLESON: Anna Johnson
CANTON: Ryan Gaar, Cassie Pickle, Cameron Reese
CASTLE COVE, Australia: Patrick Foley
CHANDLER: Joey Featherston, Patricia Fegley, Cedric Herring, Brittney Lee, Patrick McGhee, Susan Molina, Samantha Moon, Jordan Thomas, Amber Thompson
COMMERCE: Jose Lopez
DRIFTWOOD: Curtis Smith
DRIPPING SPRINGS: Chelsea Lewis
EDGEWOOD: Emily Heidle
ENNIS: Ivy Cryer, Aime Wall
FLINT: Michael Black, Ryan Bolen, Zimba Borromeo, Tina DeLaughter, Micah Florey, Rebecca Hoffman, Mykah Jones-Henschel, Juanita Joseph, Michele Lagess, Dale Rhea, Brittany Rosser, Brandi Williams
FORT WORTH: Courtney Guidry
FRANKSTON: Colin Blackmon, Ronnie Clinard, Lloyd Morey, Andrew Shewmake
FRISCO: Carter Porier
GARDEN VALLEY: Malorie Forney
GAUSE: Mark Morgan
GLADEWATER: Ashlie Reeves
GRAND SALINE: Michelle Cazarez, David Morman
HALLSVILLE: Brittni Gallant
HAWKINS: Bethany Boyd, Dustin Fenlaw, William Garms, Mallory Michel, Chelsea Robertson
HENDERSON: Luis Cabrera, Jacob Mostyn, Julio Olvera, Melissa Rougely
HIDEAWAY: James Waller
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Melinda Smith
HONEY GROVE: Crissy Blair
HURST: Divyaben Patel
JACKSONVILLE: Paula Brooks, Michelle Brown, Aaron Janssen, Mary McClain, Antonio Montes, Nathanael Smith
JEFFERSON: Perangela Petty
KAUFMAN: Joanna Willis
KELLER: Kayla Coston
KEMPTON PARK, South Africa: Hanro Janse van Rensburg
KERENS: Adam Mureiko
KERRVILLE: Matthew McGinnis
LINDALE: Anthony Bertrand, Rebecca Boynton, Theresa Burns, Nikki Capes, Mariah Cedars, Monica Eastburn, Anna Fenton, Benjamin Fenton, Darlene Flournoy, Leo Hilton, Lydia Mears, Emily Moyer, Kaylee Nagel, Michael Nuss, Kathleen O’Connor, Jennifer Parker, Todd Poole, Margarita Ramirez, Carol Scott, Dallas Smith, Mariya Spencer, Tina Woodford
LONGVIEW: Jacob Greenlee, Hannah Robey, Caitlyn Small,  Hope Smith
LUFKIN: Megan Parrish
MALAKOFF: Jackson Blacketer, Kenzie Masterson
MARSHALL: Shelby Knight
MARYSVILLE, Kan.: Blair Russell
MESQUITE: Dayna Hall
MINEOLA: Rachel Backer, Joanna Bowden, Jessica Glasscock, Kaitlin Haney, Leia Quinlivan, Marko Santoy, Jennifer Wheeler
MOUNT PLEASANT: Davis Busch
MURCHISON: Kelsey Head, Richard Nunn, William Tauber
NASSAU, Bahamas: Kerrie Cartwright
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Jessica Trinidad
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Julia Dowling
OAKWOOD: Samantha Wemple
OLMSTEAD FALLS, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant
OVERTON: Joseph Dees, Johnathan Osburn
PALESTINE: Courtney Campbell, Chelsi Gallina, Abigail Heller, Joshua Kennedy, Joseph Magallanez, Levis Reyes, Katy Scarborough, Michael Sharples
PARIS: James Blakley, Scott Harootunian
PASADENA: Benjamin Lowe, Cameron Lowe
PITTSBURG: Anna Strube
PLANO: Brandon Johnson
POINT: Casey Feistner
QUITMAN: Shaina English, Matthew Estoll, Mikayla Fancher, Zachary Hulshouser, Jamie Morrison
ROUND ROCK: Ammon D’Alessio
ROYSE CITY: Victoria Pulley
RUSK: Rachel Ansley, Misty Bowman, Kendall Fincher, Melondy Shuptrine
SACRAMENTO, Calif.: Shante White
SEVEN POINTS: Adriana Guzman
ST. LEONARDS ON THE SEA, East Sussex, England Chris Cotton
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ariana Bravo, Kaylee Foster
TALLAHASSEE, Fla.: Vy Ton
TATUM: Kimberly Powers
TROUP: Alysha Barton, Rachel Bonner, Laci Campbell, Kendal Huckabee, Victoria Morris, Amber Pike, Hayden Stanley, Rebecca Wilson
TYLER: Ashley Abbott, Shawna Adcock, Ruben Baldovinos, Nicole Barnett, Kimberly Beam, David Behymer, Sabrina Berryman, Melissa Brandt, Chelsea Bretherick, Kimberly Carroll, Connie Carver, Amanda Chance, Jazmin Clark, Frances Claxton, Lori Collier, Carlos Cordero, Eleazar Cortes, Cristo Cortez, Alice Davis, Victoria Davis, Christine De Villa, Danielle Dolence, Tia Dorsey, Rebecca Drain, Melissa Edwards, Melissa Ellis, Chasity Erbaugh, Jesus Espinoza, Cary Eversole, Vivian Ezeigwe, Sumaira Fatima, Jordan Flanagan, Nestor Garcia, Taylor Griffin, Ieva Grinfelde, Justin Grubbs, Jaclyn Hahn, David Harris, Asher Harvey, Vann Hassell, Barbara Heldman, James Helmuth, Taylre Herman, Kelly Hill, Dawn Hitt-Wilken, Shelby Hooks, Forrest Hunt, Elizabeth Ibarra, Taylor Jackson, Erica Jaramillo, Cayti Johnson, Laketress Jones, Ruffin Jorden, Ebrima Kanteh, Matthew Kozlowski, Ryan Kubiak, Melody Lawson, Joyce Lindecke, Urbano Lino, Vanessa Lira, Katie Little, Jessica Loghry, Kayla Lorance, Sydney Luce, Louanna Mack, Carson Maher, Alfonso Malacara, Kemetria Manning, James Martell, Madisen Matlock, Kimberly Matthews, Chance McAdams, Morgan Meade, Michael Melancon, Jennifer Mendez, Alexander Miller, Benjamin Miller, Jennifer Mills, Ruth Molina, Denis Moreira, Steve Morgan, Sylvia Morse, Rebecca Moss, Tylicia Munn Williams, Constance Nguyen, Thong Nguyen, Adolfo Nieto, Areli Nunez, Briana Owens, Ashley Pate, April Peddy, Brett Powers, Francisco Ramirez, Jazmin Reese, Sherra Reid, Edward Remedies, Diana Rodriguez, Hannah Root, David Rose, Stephanie Rose, Darian Russell, Veronica Salvatore, Amanda Sanchez, Charles Sanchez, Nancy Saucedo, Mariama Scattrel, Jon Seidl, Jeff Shuttlesworth, William Smith, Krissie Sparks, Pamela Starr, Susan Stewart, Kassidy Sutsch, Laura Swinney, Casey Tabb, Olivia Tave, Foster Thompson, Rhonda Tran, Joseph Travis, Deana Tucker, Melany Vaca, Cyntia Velazquez, Brian Wagner, Joy Weatherman, Dillon Wenberg, Hayden Whisenhunt, Jason Whitworth, Cassandra Williams, Christa Williams, Holly Williams, Brianna Willis, Earl Wiser, Enoch Yeboah
VAN: Blake Belyeu, Victoria Brown, Andrew Smith, Tristan Smith, Brianna Tucker
WEATHERFORD: Shelby Carter
WHITEHOUSE: Shani Bishop, Tony Boyett, Lisa Campbell, Charles Christopher, Caroline Dougherty, Dylan Humphrey, Kort-Nee Koen, Jessa Segaya
WICHITA, Kan.: Lindsey Jones
WILLS POINT: Ashlee Baker, Audrey McCann
WINNSBORO: Ginger Blunt
WINONA: Heather Adams, Alexis Allison, Dalton Hiett, Ashley Perry, Matthew Walker
WOODLAWN: Chandler Thomas

Students named to the Dean’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):

AIX EN PROVENCE, France: Adrien Berkowicz
ALBA: Nathan Perry
ARLINGTON: Aquilah Davis, Jeremy Miller, Andrew Waeckerle
ARP: William Allen, Zachary Isaacks, Raquelle Langlinais, Brittany McDonald, Leanne Penny, Daniel Riley, Julie Speaks
ATHENS: Allyn Bailey, Patrick Clark, Brett Currin, Joseph Wheeler
AVONDALE ESTATES, Ga.: Casey Osborne
AZLE: Winter Stewart
BEAUMONT: Jessica Cloud
BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Aaron Blue, Landon Jett, Billy Pedigo, Ashlea Perkins, Brandon Rogers, Salvador Salinas, Bethany Skinner, Audrey Wood, Summer Worsham, Marcos Zarate
BIG SANDY: Joy Burch, Robert Paul Gonzalez, Heather Marsh
BOGATA: Trevor Jessee
BREMOND: Chad Seely
BRENHAM: Kevin Kubeczka
BROCK: Kyle Sargent
BROWNSBORO: Tamara Camden, Brandy Couey, Stacey Ibarra, Whitney Lee, Brynne Owen
BULLARD: Jeffrey Alsobrook, Lindsay Brown, Joseph Burks, Preston Dotson, Jennifer Duck, Brandon Frisby, Billy Jones, Emily Luper, Joshua Martin, Edward Morris, Patricia Mouton, Madeline Perkins, Kylie Reynaud, Hestela Rios, Dylan Searcy, Makynzie Watkins, Joshua Whatley, Maria Yanez
CANTON: Jeffrey Gaston, Kameron Landes, Kody Landes, Riley Lawson, Bobby Mitchell, Bonnie O'Mara, Morgan Starnes, Eric Walters, Ashton Wood
CARROLLTON: Joshton Steele
CEDAR HILL: Deangelia Haggerty
CHANDLER: Taylor Barnes, Hunter Cline, Hayli Colacino, Kelsey Crawford, Cortny Handorf, Regina Harrod, Sarah Hix, Tayshia Hunt, Lindsey Mauldin, Kaylan McGaughey, Christina Nipper, Lena Sanders, Karen Zuniga
CHIRENO: Jessica Anthony
CLEBURNE: Molly Fischer
COMO: Manuel Gutierrez, Jackelin Martinez, Baylee Massey
COPEVILLE: Rachel Warriner
COPPERAS COVE: Eroni Foifua
CRAIGAVON, UK: Christopher McGaughey
CROSBY: Taylor Inman
CUSHING: Ruby Crawford, Rebecca Miller
DALLAS: Heidi Monroe, Demarcus Shaw, Ta’Zianna Thomas
DENTON: Savannah Robinson
DIANA: Giovanna King
EDGEWOOD: Trisha McDaniel
ELKHART: Ashley Moreno, Jennifer Perry, Alicia Smith
EMORY: Kevin Bailey, Joseph Brem, Christina Cooper, Kun Hee Gudger, Morgan Walker
EULESS: Siaosi Finau
FARMERSVILLE: Darl Whiteaker
FLINT: Travis Baker, Dirk Beard, Matthew Belcher, Shaquille Carter, Stephanie Chamberland, Gian Chi, Jonathan Clements, Kacey Ebbs, Jacob Fair, Blake Felts, Kemuel Hengen, Alicia Herndon, Cheyenne Jones, Denise Keene, Kelly Kendrick, Kristine Ludlow, Pamela Lugar, Brandon Machristie, Sara Magee, Kelsea Manning, Garrett Martin, Greyson Mcgee, Ricardo Medina-Madriz, Savannah Miles, Lori Newton, Sarah Riley, Katie Rittenhouse, Kevin Sylestine, Varina Taylor
FORNEY: Jacob Morrison
FRANKSTON: Amanda Beard, Michael Blaser, Barrett Carter, Lance Dollarhide, Andrew Goodwin, Jennifer Head, David Hernandez, E Laskey, Elizabeth Mendez, Emily Sanfilippo, Emma Shewmake, Maegan Stanly, Hannah Weiss
FRIENDSWOOD: Hailey Necessary
FRUITVALE: Alene Tharp
GARLAND: Blake Lacy, Rachel Langley, Rickie Lindley
GILLETTE, Wyo.: Daniel Moreno-Ayala
GILMER: Brenda Ayala, Tanishu Deckard, Carlos Gonzalez, Katie Ray, Jackalyn Rudd
GLADEWATER: Ashley Jenkins, Lindi Ritter, Sterling Taylor
GRANBURY: Valorie Phillips
GRAND SALINE: Wesley Davis, Clara Elliott, Haili George, Jaimie Hickman, Karla Holley, Hilda Kusi, Kirsteena Truett
GRAPEVINE: Nicholas Begley
GREENVILLE: Alexa LeBeau
GROVES: Wesli Vincent
GROVETON: Donald Friday
HALLSVILLE: Elizabeth Daily, Chase Flemming, Taylor Hagerty
HAWKINS: Sydney Chandler, Tammy Harrell, Stephanie Lawrence, Stephanie Patterson, Amanda Stokes
HAWTHORNE, Calif.: Aubrey Norman
HENDERSON: Melissa Belcher, Joshua Culp, Bradley Hammett, Emilee Kubara, Joshua Noble, Franklin Parker, Jesse Rocha, Ashley Stephens
HIDEAWAY: Barbie Oakley-Smith
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Angie Belcher, Alisha Groves, Elizabeth Ventura
HOUSTON: Jaycee Alvarez
HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor Odell
HUMBLE: Ashton Dubina, Jacob French
IRVING: Benjamin Benardino
JACKSONVILLE: Alicia Coronilla, Rachel Crawford, James Dover, Ben Ellis, Dennis Gaines, Steven Howell, Tiffanie McDaniel, Joel Mendoza, Tania Nkulu, Cynthia Quintana, Steven Salazar, Keesha Savage, Liandro Tavera, Lakeeya Taylor, Jack Walder
JEFFERSON: Cora Capps
JEWETT: Charles Wilson
JOSHUA: Jessicca Edwards
KAUFMAN: Lisa Gaither
KERMIT: Zachary Camp
KILGORE: Ashley Anthony
LAKE CREEK: Kristina Kennemer
LAKE DALLAS: Amber Chambers
LAKEWAY: Skyelar Whiddon
LARUE: Patrick Skinner
LAWRENCEVILLE, Ga.: Trevor Berkeley
LEWISVILLE: Micaela Difonzo
LINDALE: Emily Allegretto, James Brown, Phillip Cacace, Sara Cannon, Alejandro Cardenas, Ryan Combs, Dana Cornett, Matthew Denton, Michael Dodgen, Austin Eberting, Zachary Fansler, Marilyn Harris, Amanda Hatfield, Courtney Holey, Claudette Huerta, Veronica Huff, Payton Hunter, Carrie Jeffus, Gun Kang, Agustin Loredo Jr., Brittney Lyons, Chara Malone, Charis Malone, Matthew Means, James Miller, Heather Moler, Susan Moore, Brittany Nelson, Hai Nguyen, Krystal Ramsey, Angela Smith, Lacy Stout, Charles Van Cleve, Diane Veneracion, Bryan Wilson
LIVINGSTON: Hannah Colvin, Austin Galloway, Jasmine Lyons
LONGVIEW: Ryan Brightwell, Lindsay Cayce, Talyn Cellucci, Elizabeth Flores, Ronald Henry, Donald Krenek, Shannon Massey, Reese McKinney, Michael Mrkacek, Raylon Pace, Anna Pickenpaugh, Megan Rowell, Morgan Rowell
LORENA: Victor Boswell
LUFKIN: Reagan Minefee
MABANK: Jennifer Gutierrez, Brittany Wilkinson
MALAKOFF: Taylor Talbert
MARSHALL: Michael Harper, Jesus Pineda
McKINNEY: Justin Monsour
MEADOWS PLACE: Matthew Mussenden
MESQUITE: Liju Titus
MIDLAND: Zachary Sivalls
MIDLOTHIAN: Grant Freels
MINEOLA: Katie Cargill, Anna Charpentier, Timothy Conner, Hannah Coody, Maxwell Dannenberg, Brandi Davlin, Natasha Dooley, Teresa Faubion, Mary Foster, Heather Gould, Eric Kidder, Tanner Ludecke, Erica Miellmier, Courtney Miller, Justin Palmer, Daniela Radney, Andrew Rapp, Jason Rice, Ernesto Rivas, Kimberly Sauceman, Raydean Scoma, Jessica Shaw, Mayra Torres, Heather West
MONTALBA: Erin Gass
MOUNT BARKER, Australia: Matthew Campbell
MOUNT PLEASANT: Jerry Fulmer
NACOGDOCHES: Allyson Harris, Zane Phillips
NASSAU, Bahamas: Chelsea Powell
NECHES: Ronny George
NORFOLK, Va.: Kim Risvold
NORTH LITTLE ROCK, Ark.: Luna Subedi
OAKWOOD: Pecola Guster
ODESSA: Karley Starrett
OVERTON: Larry Coleman
PALESTINE: Matthew Cotton, Lyric Duncan, Ashley Lacy, Selina Morales, Jeremy Norman, Brandon Spain, Stephanie Spencer, Michael Tedder, Rachel Teetz
PEARLAND: Tyler Basso, Turner Glasgow, Devynn Ryan
PEMBROKE, N.H.: Jakeb Plourd
PEMBROKE PINES, Fla.: Fausthyara Pietersz
POINT: Jennifer Armstrong
PONDER: Jeremy Nofziger
QUITMAN: Mariana Delgadillo, Holly Hyatt, Chelsea Kennedy, Colby Nichols, Christina Parish, Amanda Vick
REKLAW: Ellynn Hill, Bridgette Sturns
RICHMOND: Robert Mitchell, Jordan Muegge
ROCKWALL: Peyton Garner
ROUND ROCK: Tyler Sommer
ROWLETT: Sasha Martinez
RUSK: Robert Astrowski, Travis Cearley, Keiera Clay, Aleigha Mabry, Brandy Wilson
SAGINAW: Tshurielle Honang, Victoria Huizar
SALTILLO: Elizabeth Taylor
SHERIDAN, Wyo.: Cameron Lindell
SIMI VALLEY, Calif.: Alan Rovira
SPRING BRANCH: Jacob Rother
STREETMAN: Joe McDaniel
SUNNYVALE: Blaine Taylor
TEAGUE: Markie Hertel
TERRELL: Ryanne Killian, Jeremy Preston
TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks
TROUP: Lonile Ann Amado, Mandy Cheatham, Angela Frieda, Sarai Gonzalez, Shelley Hardy, Melissa Hernandez, Angela Kennedy, Cheryl Pannell, Steven Pluth, Michael Smith, Jeffery Speer, Michael Willard
TYLER: J’Wanyca Adams, Denise Aguilar, Laila Ahmed, Jeremy Alden, Joshua Alderete, Brian Allen, Marissa Allen, Bernadette Amaral, Rachel Anderson, Andrea Araiza, Eddie Ards, Ana Arellano, Jorge Arellano, Rainee Arguelles, Chatonia Ates, Gilberto Avila, Grant Baldwin, Isaac Barlow, Katherine Barrera, Dana Barrett, Elizabeth Baumgarn, Gregory Beal, Magaly Benitez, Antoya Bircher, Mariama Bojang, Andrew Bonds, Amanda Boney, Sarah Bradley, Rachel Brazell, Amber Brewer, Anita Brown, Brock Brown, Jennifer Bryant, Alejandro Bueno De Lira, Rebekah Bush, Joseph Byrum, Donald Caldwell, Claudia Camargo, Calvin Carter, Christian Carter, Maria Cazarez, Sarah Chapin, Leticia Chavez, James Cherry, Ida Conaway, Christopher Cook, Patrick Cook, Courtney Cooper-Langdale, Alice Coyne, Alicia Crayton, Rachel Creason, Jody Crocker, Maria Cruces, Matthew Cupp, Colten Curry, Hannah Dahms, Fennis Daniel, Mariama Darboe, Berta Davis, Charles Davis, Stephanie Davis, Cody Dawson, Jennifer Dawson, Dustin DeLong, Martha Deibel, Ashli Denman, Jeranda Dennis, Daniel Derfus, Dru Devinney, Allan Dike, Lauren Downey, Amanda Drager, Sonier Elder, Jeremy Endicott, Gloria Eneh, Briseida Enriquez, Nestor Enriquez, Matheus Enzenmuller, Janice Estridge, Kailene Fedor, Brittany Ferguson, Christopher Ferguson, Cristyn Fielder, Paige Fincher, Jasmine Finley, Kayleigh Fischer, Lisa Fleming, Guisella Flores, Javier Flores, Phillip Ford, Alexandra Foster, Maya Foster, Christian Fountain, Ashley Foust, Luke Francis, Maranda Franzen, Justin Frazier, Alexander Fry, Chance Fuller, Gregory Gabel, Jessica Galdamez, Hannah Galliardt, Angel Galvan, Karina Garcia, Joseph Garcia Morin, Anthony Garen, Forrest Garner, Collene Garrett, Pa Ousman Gaye, Alisha Givens, Thea Goertzen, Christopher Gonzales, Imazul Gonzalez, Johan Gonzalez, Audrey Goodson, Dusty Gourley, Jason Gray, Hayley Green, Talia Groce, Marco Gurrusquieta, Daniel Haddad, Sadi Haire, Donald Halbrooks, Riley Hand, Holly Hannie, Alexandra Hanson, Colleen Hargis, Benjamin Harl, Elena Harris, Maria Hartnauer, Lakendra Hartsfield, Sarah Hawley, Lynn Henry, Edgar Hernandez, Ma Margarita Hernandez, Megan Hernandez, Jesse Hewett, Jeremy Hicks, Ayana Hill, Mae Rose Hill, Karsyn Hobbs, Hillary Holt, Mark Hood, Katrinka Hunt, Nicole Jabo, Jennifer Jackson, Lakeisha Jackson, Leslie Jackson, Bintou Jagne, Isatou Jaiteh, Ebrima Jallow, Amy James, Arianna Jamison, Jaewoong Jang, Varlina Jenkins, Shermica Jeter, Ousman Jobe, Emma Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Paxton Jolly, Joshua Jones, Kaylin Jones, Syeda Kazmi, Blake Kelley, Corwin Kennedy, Joshua Kilsby, Kayla Kincaid, Gabrielle Kingry, Jamie Kingsley, Amanda Knowlton, Linda Kolbo, Tiffany Lee, Rafael Leos, Sally Lewis, Jaime Lezama, Denise Liberty, Alan Lizarraga, Freedom Logbeck, Cesar Lopez, Humza Malik, Mitchell Martell, Todd Martin, Dolores Martinez, Oscar Martinez, Joshua Mason, Tiron Massenburg, Bryan Mauldin, Kiwanus Mayfield, Ashlee McClure, Frank McCoy, Tiara McGowen, Marcie McKelvey, Sir Lawrence McKinney, Joyce Mcclure, Nelson Medina, Amanda Mendiola, Brittney Miller, Jory Miller, Julie Miller, Jennifer Mitchell, Ancelmo Mojarro, Surysaday Mojica, Salomon Montalvo, Jeremy Moore, Robert Moore, Forrest Morgan, Michael Morse, Dejone' Mosley, Jean-Claude Mouditou Kiyala, Ikram Moutawakkil, Darla Mullens, Nathaniel Muller, Levi Muniz, Rigoberto Munoz-Romo, Elvia Murillo, Erin Murphy, Yesenia Nieto, Ya Fatou Njai, Awa Njie, Ousman Njie, Chelsea Noland, Zachary Norris, Kalsheameka Odiegwu, Tochukwu Odiegwu, Elizabeth Ortiz, Cody Osterberg, Stella Osuagwu, Diana Palacios, Ammye Parks, Joshua Patheal, Elisa Patricio, Steven Patridge, Alexis Patterson, David Pecina, Shakeytha Peevy, Javier Perez, Moreno Alvarez, Joy Perry, Krystal Phillips, Linda Pina, Gildardo Prado, Nuria Prado, Paulina Prieto, Montra'Von Pringle, Kierstyn Pruitt, Jahn Quattlebaum, Nicole Ragle, Marina Randall, Amber Reyes, Brittany Reynolds, Jennifer Rhodes, Stephanie Ritter, Donna Rivera, Ana Rodriguez, Crystal Rodriguez, Analaura Ruiz, Avery Saenz, Jannet Salas, Jacob Salisbury, Kendrick Sammons, Shirley Saucedo, Henry Schmoker, Lisa Scott, Ladildra Seaton, Kala Sellers, Muhammed Sey, Kandace Shackelford, Christopher Simmons, Vickie Skinner, Bessie Small, Brandy Smith, Bryant Smith, Caitlin Smith, Kassi Smith, Lauren Smith, Michael Smith, Sedrick Smith, Stefanie Smith, Jacob Spadie, Donisha Spencer, Dakota Stacks, Andrew Stephens, Cree Summerville, Aneas Sutton, Cristal Tarango, Maksym Taranov, Annabel Teran, Andrew Terpening, Brittany Thatcher, Rachel Thomas, Whitney Thomas, Amber Thomasson, Teffon Thompson, Johnathan Tirado, Brittany Tolbert, Patrick Tomlinson, Brooke Tort, Jamel Toth, Sandra Tovar, Lachell Tramble, Rachel Trammell, Adrian Trinidad, Ana Valente da Silva, Liaan Van Der Schyf, Kyleigh Vega, Eliseo Viramontes, Veronica Viramontes, Toni Wallis, Alex Walston, Sloane Warner, Cody Watson, Reginald Webb, David Wharton, Joshua Wheeler, Heather Whitaker, Ayisha Williams, Kathryn Williams, Misty Williams, Floretta Williams-Dean, Kalista Wimpee, Travis Windle, Jean Witt, Ashley Woodard, Charles Woodard, Ayde Zambrano, Lucero Zavala
VALLIANT, Okla.: Michael Bishop
VALPARAISO, Neb.: Lindsay Dreyer
VAN: Loretta Belknap, Misty Cloud, Jenna Hill, Danielle Letizia, Caleb Manshack, Angelia Morris, Misty Neal, Ashley Patterson, Colton Sims, Carley Smith, Zachery Whitus, Jacob Womack
WEATHERFORD: Delaney Bentley
WHITE OAK: Kara Kienzle, Laura Williams
WHITEHOUSE: Rachel Baber, Callie Birdsong, Laura Brock, Carrie Calicutt, Amy Chambless, Lydia Clater, Ashley Cole, Ashley Flores, Jorden Glasscock, Aubrey Jacquez, Shelby Jeter, Lauren Ledford, Duane Lucas, Jonathan Lundmark, Amber Mangum, Ricky Martin, Lara Massey, Ryan Matthews, Courtney McCartney, Steven Murry, Amy Naylor, Jennifer Odom, William Palmer, Kayla Parker, Rachael Rischard, Jeremiah Sage, Mallory Smith, Ty Sorrell, Kaitlin Stewart, Kylee Sulser, Shuronda White, Ai Yamazaki
WILLS POINT: Robert Burke, Samuel Hale, Thomas Neill
WINNSBORO: Alejandra Ashby, Brad Greinert, Michelle Speck, Jose Torres
WINONA: William Harkins, Alyssa Hight

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.