Tyler Junior College

President's, dean’s lists for Fall 2010 semester

Published Thursday, 17th February 2011

President's, dean’s lists for Fall 2010 semester

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1223 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2010 semester.

The President's List, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 367 students.

The Dean's List, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 856 students.

Students named to the President’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Kaylee Davis
ALBA: Jennifer Nichols, Cristen Smith
ALTO: Brianna Henley
AMARILLO: Peter Thomason
ARLINGTON: Samantha Cornell
ARP: Jason Cavazos, Jeffrey Cavazos, Rin Lay
ATHENS: Allyn Bailey, Carina Garcia, John Wakeham, Jordan Wimberley
BANJUL: Christopher Greywoode
BAY CITY: Stephen Bischoff
BEN WHEELER: Eric Britt, Rashana Garner
BLUE RIDGE: Joyce Garrison
BULLARD: Regan Dupreez, Daniel Hegg, Brittney Hilliard, George Jones, Deborah Neeley, Ashli Owens, Kelsey Robertson, Heather Rozelle, Kaci Thiel
CANTON: Michelle Bryant, Adrian Fain, Jennifer Hamilton, Ryan Hightower, Elisabeth Ragle, Abigail Reese, Kirsti Smith
CARRIERE, Miss.: Cody Livengood
CARROLLTON: Ryan Payne
CHANDLER: Neilon Cotton, Gary Dees, Cedric Herring,Susan Molina, Evan Mullins, Brody Snyder, Amber Strickland, Starla Wilkinson
CLEVELAND: Julia Porter
CLEVER, Mo.: Bridget Hanafin
COOPER: Whitney Deatherage, Kassidy Veraska
COPPELL: Morgan Smith
CUMBY: Robert Anderson
DENTON: Meghan Forest
EDINBURG: Erik Cubriel
EMORY: Allen Edwards
ENNIS: Sean Mahone
FLINT: Sonja Armstrong, Nicholas Holliday, Katrena Larkin, Ryan Murphy, Nicholas Wilcox
FORNEY: Samantha Brackett
FRANKSTON: Haley Faulkner, Jessica Gentry
GILMER: Kristen Denson, Joshua Shackelford, Lesly Suarez, Tasha Walling
GLADEWATER: Ashley Jenkins, Joseph Read, Ashlie Reeves, Ryan Richards
GRAND SALINE: Carolyn Bancook, Austin Countryman, Aellise Czupryna, Corbie Doggett, Kerry Kindle, Casey Ugone, Duncan Wyrick
GREENVILLE: Amber Moore
HARLINGEN: Catherine Weber
HAWKINS: Jess Atteberry, Travis Atteberry, Donna Estes, Shelby Jacobs, Carol Pinckard
HENDERSON: Karina Hernandez, Kayla Johnson, Jennifer Patino, Brittany Strickland, Devon Widner
HOUSTON: William Bishop
HUMBLE: Matthew Sheppard
IPSWICH: Nicholas Punter
JACKSONVILLE: Amber Beard, Ashley Holman, Caleb Lofton, Josh Price, Megan Smith, Lance Taylor, Silvia Wellman, Christine Wright
JASPER: Tyler Ernest
JEWETT: James Watson
LAKE CREEK: Kristina Kennemer
LANEVILLE: Dave Crim, Theresa Ilori
LARUE: Steven Simmons
LINDALE: Jelaine Adcox, Samantha Arias, Ashlie Baley, Kendall Beggs, Abigail Bennet, Jessica Berry, Brandi Carter, Katherine Compton, Kasi Dinger, Hayleigh Gilbert, Rachel Goldsmith, Forrest Gott, John Martin, Megan Martin, Lydia Mears, Mitchell Modesitt, Cody Neal, Cristy Rozell, Jessica Sarro, Elizabeth Sloan, Todd Spires, Grace Stubblefield, Robert Tillery
LIVINGSTON: Samantha Horn
LONGVIEW: Laura Brown, Janice Griffin, MicaAnn Grimm, Juliana Johnston, Lara Larkins
LOUISVILLE, Ky.: Loni Hammons
LUBBOCK: Julie Bell
MABANK: Dana Barnes
MANHATTAN, N.Y.: Abdoulie Jallow
MANSFIELD: Allison McSpadden
MARSHALL: Shelbey Read, Ashley Turner
McKINNEY: Justine Bain, Jordan Sickman
MINEOLA: Tiffani Beck, Mike Carr, Jennifer Cecotti, Amanda Hatfield, Linda Heidelberg, Sabrina Keel, Lorellie Lewis, Jennifer Mitchell, Julie Morrow, Jennifer Roberts, Thomas Robinson, Heather West
MINERAL WELLS: Jessica Lawrence
MOUNT VERNON: Ryan Allen
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Leticia Arellano, Hector Barajas, Evelyn Suarez
OVERTON: Christina Kramer
PALESTINE: Jacob Cobble, Johanna Link, Jeniffer Richardson
POINT: Jennifer Armstrong
POYNOR: Mallory Motal
QUITMAN: Linda Dunn
REKLAW: Ellynn Hill, John Paddock
RENO: Taylor Poteet
RICHARDSON: Jonathan Jost
ROUND ROCK: Vincent Anagnos
ROWLETT: Krystal Kenney
RUSK: Laura Campbell, Cami Curtis, Anna Goelz, Jaye Kinney-Saenz, Emily Marugg, Brandy Wilson
SCHERTZ: Karen Grissom, Wesley McCormick
SEABROOK: Alexis Byerly
SOUTHLAKE: Zachary Wymer
SPRING: Robert Harper
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Cheyenne Duke
SUNNYVALE: Melody Woodard
TROUP: Sarai Gonzalez, Walidah Grider-Trimble, Sadie Hilburn, Jonathan McKamy, Nancy Stenberg
TYLER: Rifath Abdul Razzak, Miranda Abernathy, Jonathan Adair, Stefania Aldana, David Alexander, Jonnie Allen, Victor Alvarado, Filip Andonovski, Emerson Ates, Kelli Barbaria, Justin Barnhill, Aric Barrios, Darnisha Blaylock, Emily Bloch, Crystal Bowling, Jordan Boyd, Robert Brock, Theaous Brooks, Joan Brown, Amber Bruner, Christopher Bryant, Megan Bryant, Austin Byrd, Michael Casterlin, Katie Clothier, Sarah Cochran, Celia Correa, Matthew Cupp, Summer Davis, Jazmin DeNova, Christian Dorsey-Ramirez, Brittany Drummond, John Evans, Niki Farley, Kristi Fields, Melissa Freeman, David Fry, Jay Fu, Christopher Galusha, Erin Garvey, Stephenie Gilmore, Steven Goad, Amanda Goodanetz, Rachel Goodwin, Amy Griffin, Miriam Gruenwald, Grace Hale, Anita Hall, Joseph Hammer, Lauren Hancock, Sarah Hancock, Kelvin Harris, David Hartman, Tara Hearn, Jennifer Hensley, Erin Hildebrand, Kyle Hjorth, Alexander Holeczy, Megan Holladay, Amber Holrath, Jessica Hoppmann, Patricia Hubbard, Crystal Jaquez, Jennifer Jensen, Dorothy Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Shaquita Johnson, Tatiana Johnson, Juanita Joseph, Ebrima Kanteh, Atisha Kika, Courtney King, Randi King, Lana Kinney, James Kirby, Susan LaPrade, Karen Labordus, Lauren Lakata, Julia Lambeth, Joanna Leath, Cassandra Lewis, Elisabeth Little, Jordan Lowe, Sydney Luce, Juan Macias, Alvord Martin, Joe McFarland, Shaunda McKillip, Megan McKinney, Hayley McPherson, Claudia Medina, Daniel Medina, Heather Moore, Amy Noble, Aubrey O'Toole, Anastasia Overstreet, Rula Patel, Amanda Perry, Casey Price, Lisa Ray, Tracy Rebollar, Jennifer Reigstad, Edward Remedies, Carol Rigdon, Andrea Riggan, Paulo Roessle, Amber Rogers, Benjamin Rogers, Francisca Rojas, Niketa Rolling, William Rucker, Gabriela Sandoval, Robert Schell, Morgan Scholl, Matthew Scott, Sarah Skinner, Howard Slacum, Rodney Smiley, Natalie Smithers, Kelly Tallant, Ali Kader Tapsoba, Savoya Taylor, Rachel Thomas, Michael Thompson, Giovvanni Tranquilino, Jose Trejo, Samantha Trimble, Jonathan Turner, Edith Valle, Jacob Walker, Nathaniel Wallace, Cady Walter, Penny Watkins, Ashley Webb, Carlotta White, Edward Wickware, Kevin Wilkens, Lindsey Willeford, Kyndl Williams, Mary Wright, Nicholas Wynn, Kathryn Young, Kevin Zehnder, Huixia Zhang
VAN: Elvira Hatt, Shane Hilton, Allison Hukill, Blake Pennington, Stacy Sanchez, Edgar Vazquez
WHITEHOUSE: Rebecca Buresch, Lydia Clater, Lori Cook, Lisandre DePaz, Garrett Ehrmann, William Furlow, Erica Gish, Jessica Leonard, Shonna Mattiza, Bonnie McCoy, Charlotte Motes, Amy Mulgrew, Kristi Nipp, Emily Pardoe, Spenser Penka, Shelley Poole, Andrea Reason, Johnathan Ritch, Brittney Roberts, Luke Smith, Debra Stratton, Christina Whitehead
WINNSBORO: James Whitter
WINONA: Callie Boozer, Marta Kosciukiewicz

Students named to the Dean’s List are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Brooke Dennis
ALBA: Misty Lively, Jarret Martin, Wes Lee Maynard, Christy Melton, Lisa Palmer, Kaleb Reynolds
ALLEN: Tiam Esfandiari
ALTO: Tara Pilgreen, Sabrina Session
AMARILLO: April Downing
ARLINGTON: Shaniqua Edwards, Hunter Rekieta, Brittany Sanders
ARP: Levi Hisel, Elizabeth Hukill, Frances Johnson, Tracey Lornson, Sha'Gayla Lydia
ATHENS: Brett Currin, Shena Hicks
BANJUL: Dawda Touray
BAYTOWN: Carmichael Gray
BECKVILLE: Ja Mira Alexander
BELO HORIZONTE: Stephan Carrato
BEN WHEELER: Oscar Andrade, Justin Boswell, Carolina Espinoza, Alex Marshall, Stephanie Taylor
BENTON, La.: Jennifer Enfinger
BERRYVILLE, Ark.: Tifany Matzenbacher
BETHEL PARK, Pa.: Alli Rowland
BIG SANDY: Hannah Jacobsen, Jordan Wilbanks
BLOSSUM: Alyssa Pitcock
BROWNSBORO: Andrew Lutz
BULLARD: Tiffany Barnes, Brandon Beavers, Casey Brooks, Shawn Carr, Cassie Crawford, Destiny Dingler, Rachel Dunn, Travis Gable, Jessie Gore, Brandi Hedricks, Olivia Johnson, Michael Kelton, Steven Love, Billy Matlock, Ian McPherson, Gloria Mcnatt, Mallory Red, Kathleen Sanderson, Lana Thompson, Alvie Vickers, Jack Walder, Roxanne Weese, Chelsea Weston
CAMPBELL: Tiffany Brannon
CANTON: Ashley Anthony, John Box, Angela Carnley, Alexander Carr, Elizabeth Collins, Ryan Gaar, Joshua Matthews, Crystal Pyle, Kati Sigler
CARINA: Jacki Marshall
CARTHAGE: Ryan Corley
CEDAR PARK; Ariana Saldana
CENTER: Tommy Bierman
CHANDLER: Tiffany Brooks, Linda Bynum, Meredith Crawford, Colton Croley, Montana Cunningham, Joshua Dark, Jenifer Ellis, Jason Ferrell, Cynthia Fowler, Donna Matthews, Billy Reed, Tony Rucker, Amye Scarborough, Dana Scott, Haley Smith, Blake Snyder, Michael Wood
CORAL COVE: Ryan Mulvany
CORINTH: Cassandra Colston, Andrea Masenda
CROYDORS: Sammy Dieng
CUSHING: Justin Doles
DALIAN: Sun Wen
DALLAS: Orit Abrahim, Thi Nguyen
DAYTON: Alex Barton
DIBOLL: Kristin Adams
DULUTH, Minn.: Nathan Anderson
DUNCANVILLE: Garrett Peters
EDGEWOOD: Hannah Chaney, Justin Jackson, Kyle Simmons, Taylor Tyndell
EDOM: Matthew Manley
ELKHART: Kelly Wilson
EMORY: Cheryl Ball, Lauren Withrow
EUSTACE: Ricky Cramer, Chelsea Coker
FAIRFIELD: Willie Tatum
FARMERSVILLE: Amanda Thomas
FLINT: Sarah Allen, Amanda Artea, Ladetra Beasley, Breanna Cobb, Cobina Cole, John Cook, Larry Davis, Darrin Deck, Dawn Downs, Benjamin Early, Brittany Franklin, Daniel Garner, Joyce Gelisan, Kemuel Hengen, Jacob Jones, Denise Keene, Diondrea Kemp, Virginia Lackey, Ricardo Medina-Madriz, David Ragland, Joseph Richards Jr., William Warrick, Kaprena Wheatman
FLOWER MOUND: Cody Kuecker
FORNEY: Brian Maddox
FRANKLIN: Kendra Casey
FRANKSTON: Jayme Bostick, Andrew Goodwin, Karalan Herring, Elizabeth Mendez, Courtnee Parks, Jeremy Prda
FRISCO: Shanoush Shariatpanahi
FRUITVALE: Ashley Homan, Cecil Hooker, Jeffrey Lewis, Ian McCann, Thomas Miller, Kaytlin Tharp, Melissa Weeks
GEORGETOWN: Cody Ellerbee
GILLETTE, Wy.: Daniel Moreno-Ayala
GILMER: Jaide Baugh, Robin Beckham, Justin Beene, Lisa Jones, Andrew Lopez, Tiffany McClelland, Seth McCool, Kimberly Zimmers
GLADEWATER: Kami Fountain, Benjamin Hampton
GOLDEN: Chessie Humphries, Morgan Wigington
GRANBURY: Brittany Bradshaw
GRAND SALINE: Cade Allen, Maria Amador, Maeghan Ghormley, Lisa Harrelson, Andrea Hays, Kevin Johnston, Josh Kroontje, Windell Nabors, Whitney Rodgers, Shelly Rowe, Stephanie Strickland, Sydney Strickland, Tina Trussell, Lisa Williams
GRAPEVINE: Kathyrn Ritchie
HALLSVILLE: Katie Carlisle, Taylor Faires, Erin Hall
HANKAMER: Marla Hegman
HAWKINS: Katie Garcia, Sonya Hirbal, April Lessard, Sayumi McDaniel, Jacob Mooney, Stormie Ray
HEARTLAND: Robert Webb
HENDERSON: Brian Beeman, Lisa Brueggeman, Elizabeth Cibrian, Caitlyn Dunphy, Taylor Gamblin, Whitney Goode, Britnie Smith, Megan Stephens, Emili White
HEWITT: Bridget Richardson
HIGHLAND BEACH, Fla.: Cortlynn Brewster
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: April Franks
HOUSTON: Trevor Clifton, Matthew Moreman, Beatrice Soto
HUMBLE: Thomas Dougherty
HUNTINGTON: Kelsey Foreman
IOWA CITY, Iowa: Paige Martin
JACKSONVILLE: Tiegan Antle, Brittney Black, Debra Brown, Dawn Castro, Mollie Chancelor, Kassie Dowling, Laura Garcia, Christian Garrett, Nelcy Hernandez, David Ingram, Kevin Jones, Kristin Kelley, Ivy Lovelady, Katherine Milligan, David Moreira, Juan Ornelas, Valerie Parker, Jennifer Philips, Jennifer Phillips, Elizabeth Posada, April Ray, Marsha Robertson, Katie Shaver, Ella Solly, Karleta Thirkill, Brandon Waldrup, Jessica Molanders
JASPER: Kaleigh DeCordova, Natalie Dufner, Parker Phillips
JEFFERSON: Spencer Morris
KARNACK: Ravin Hoskins
KATY: Graham Walker
KILGORE: Derek Powers, Emily Warlick
KILLEEN: Tiffany Richards
LALITPUR: Victor Sakya
LAS VEGAS, Nev.: Dominic Dwyer, Alex Lubsey
LINDALE: Jose Arias, Maria Azhar, Tommy Baker, Haley Beck, Cortney Blankenship, Denna Blanton, Samuel Brown, Jordan Capo, Caitlin Coelho, Sarah Colfer, Tyler Corley, Kelsey Covington, Matthew Craft, Chad Davis, Ross Devenport, Peter Douglas, Crystal Echols, Abby Guthrie, Robert Hood, Samantha Huff, Keli Ingram, Cory Irwin, Sean Mann, Shawna Mauldin, Lawanda Millican, Duy Nguyen, John Niebuhr, Kylie Odorisio, Luke Pitzner, Antonette Pontius, Steven Prior, Sondra Ramirez, Travis Rhea, Jacob Roach, Barbara Roberson, Tanner Rutledge, Krista Sappington, Ashton Scott, Wesley Simpson, Cupid Small, Tiffany Stowers, Samantha Strother, Calvin Stubblefield, Roy Thompson, Hayley Tieman, Kayla Vickers, Breana Wallace, Andrew Webb, Kellyn Williams, Meredith Wilson, Shannon Wilson
LITTLETON, Colo.: Sam Angelo Faustino
LIVINGSTON: Kassie Maxwell
LONDON, England: Jack Bennett
LONGVIEW: Stephanie Burr, Kelli Chancellor, Barry Hughes, Cashe Jones, William Jordan, Todd Knowles, Shannon Massey, Raven McCarty, Mittal Patel, Andrew Whitehurst, Jessica Wilson, Zach Zeilinger
LUFKIN: Justin Pavlic
MALAKOFF: Mark Plucinski
MANSFIELD: Kelsey Contreras
MARSHALL: Tyler Davis
MAYDELLE: Richard Fitzgerald
MESQUITE: Patrick Daniel, Kelly Johnstone
MINEOLA: Tony Allen, Clayton Compton, Kathleen Ellsworth, Mackenzie Fowler, Nicholas Holland, Heather Kelly, Laura Latham, Katherine Morrow, Scott Mortensen, Lindey Neal, Lori Nelson, Natalie Palmer, Robert Palmer, Brian Ramirez, Ashley Robinson, Megan Spencer, Anna Thompson, Cody Tucker, Andrea Valek, Kayla Valek, Kora Yates
MOUNT CALM: Rayven Cornish
MOUNT ENTERPRISE: Mark Lollar
MURCHISON: Susan Bumbard, Lisa Halamka, Erynn Noecker
NACOGDOCHES: Caprice Maxie, Elizabeth Thompson
NECHES: James Warden
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Brenda Mendoza
NOME: Joseph Guillory
OAK LEAF: Kelsey White
OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Haydn Beatty
ORE CITY: Amanda Marek
PALESTINE: Christy Balderas, Brianne Blackwood, Ashley Conner, Teri Klauser, Uriel Martinez, Ryan McCann, John Rainbolt, Katie Richardson, Katy Scarborough, Kristopher Stampley, Ashley Watts, Laura Witt
PARIS: Emily Hummel
PITTSBURG: Ashley Stutler
PORTLAND: Hillary Snedeker
POTTSBORO: Kevin Garcia
PRINCETON: Allyson Parks
QUITMAN: Julia Chance, Kyle Charpentier, Mariana Delgadillo, Tiffany Derryberry, Rachel Fisher, Homero Flores, Hannah Graham, Kelly James, Chassidy Lucas, Elizabeth Miller, Jana Monk, Jamie Morrison, Breia Pleasan, Linda Roman, Amy Swaner, Michelle Twiss, Sheila Weakley
ROCKWALL: Makbula Farah, Rachel Walker
ROWLETT: Bonnie Brown
RUSK: Aimee Allen, Grace Castillo, Brenda Chain, Briseida Enriquez, Christi Haines, Alyssa Hight, Jordan Magruder, Rachel Simmons
SAN ANGELO: Anna Dobbins, Colby Meeks
SANGER: Amanda Hayes
SHREVEPORT, La.: Sarah Ingerson
SILSBEE: Ann Maina
SILVERTON, Ore.: Justin Whaley
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Nacole Lindley, Haley Ball, Kirsten Mcmillan, Enicius Yancy
TATUM: Rebecca Craig
TERRELL: Lenni Davidson, Adrian Monjaras, Mayra Vargas
TOMBALL: Jessica McClure
TROUP: Hayley Bell, Lindsey Bowen, Allyson Braswell, Melvin Cooper, Tera Franklin, Erik Gentry, Jake Herington, Joshua Jordan, David Mann, Sandra McLeod, Christian Noyola, Melissa Redding, Michael Ritchey, Joan Romo
TYLER: Alita Adair, Jessie Adams, Terrence Adams, Keaton Ainsworth, Patricia Almaguer, Kelly Alvarado, Shelby Anderson, Taylor Anderson, Martin Aparicio, Paul Arevalo, Joel Arroyo, Joseph Asbell, Rayne Audas, Cesar Avila, Janette Balderrama, David Bass, Sarah Bausinger, Ulysis Bedolla, Hajera Begum, Kayla Belk, Brittanie Bell, Cantrina Bell, Natasha Bender, Angie Bermudez, Stefan Blair, Darsha Blaylock, Jamie Bowden, Lowellaus Bowman, Lucillle Brandenburg, Casey Brown, Cristina Brown, Robin Brown, James Bryant, Shaniqua Butler, Michael Cain, Jelena Calvert, Mayra Campos, Zoila Campos, Andrea Cantrell, Heather Carney, Chloe Casse, Larry Castaneda, Sidney Castleberry, Jennifer Chaffee, Sheikh Cham, Jessica Chapman, Glenn Chase, Bryan Clarke, Jared Clayton, Amie Coates, Clayton Cobb, Katherine Coburn, Clayton Coe, Lee Cole, Jered Coleman, Shuntel Coleman, Velma Collins, Ashley Cook, Matthew Cook, Gemma Cooper-Langdale, Hillary Copeland, Ulai Cornelio, Stevi Cotton, Wilton Cox, Lindsay Coxe, Leah Crawford, Casey Culpepper, Rachel Dacus, Kristi Daniels, Alice Davis, Charles Davis, Kenneth Davis, William Davis, Christine De Villa, Yenissel DeNova Gomez, Ashli Denman, Anthony Dews, Sommer Dickson, Jennifer Ditto, Travis Dorsey, John Dow, Jeremy Drennen, Jennifer Duck, Johnnie Durham, Dedrick Elliott, Ana Espindola, Jennifer Flake, Omar Florez, Gabrielle Forsythe, Kamie Foster, Pamela Foster, Trennis Franklin, Susan Frye, Jacqueline Fuller, Megan Funderburk, Laura Gaines, Yansy Galdamez, Jillian Garner, Timothy Gaut, Misty Gilleland, April Glaspie, Josey Gonzalez, Gwendolynne Goodwin, Seth Goolsbee, Lekesha Gossett, Alison Gray, Maisha Green, Roy Greenlee, Joshua Hahn, Theresa Hair, David Haley, Natalie Hand, Andrew Harmon, Valarie Harper, Sarah Harrison, Tailer Harry, Jahawira Hassan Khan, Andrew Hatcher, Danielle Heard, Cheri Henderson, Devon Hendrix, Carolina Hernandez, Hannah Hervieux, Michael Hett, Crystal Hill, Chelsea Hilliard, Jerry Holland, Crystal Hollingsworth, Jesse Holt, Courtney Hopper, Ashley Horne-Johnson, David Hosch, Jillian Howland, Ashley Hunte-Mckinzie, Joshua Husketh, Haley Hyde, Chukwuebuka Ifiegbu, Conswella Jackson, Trent Jackson, Hayley Jacobs, Lamin Jaiteh, Danette James, Erica Jaramillo, Jacqueline Jewell, Akimba Johnson, Angela Johnson, Kayleigh Johnson, Bernieta Jones, Jean Jones, Terrence Jones, Bethany Jordan, Johnny Justis, Blake Kelley, Jessica Kemp, Christopher Kennedy, Ungi Kim, Alexander Kimbrough, Regina Knighton, Christopher Kolbo, Caylee Krouse, Kyle Lacy, Angela Lane, Hannah Latham, Jazmin Lau, Rashaunda Lester, Laurence Leumalieu, Ya Li, Kasie Lightfoot, Mark Lininger, Cynthia Logan, Natalie Logan, Caleb Longino, Antonia Lopez, Jasmin Lopez, Trevor Lowery, Diego Loya, Christopher Luce, Lauren Luker, Kathryn Luman, Lorie Luna, Mariela Macedo, Sophia Malfitano, Irving Marmolejo, Elise Martin, Luz Martinez, Kaylan Matthews, Caleb Mc Lelland, Nathan McClellan, Haley McCoy, Julia McDermott, Kimberly McDonald, Nora McFarland, Brittany McGee, Keith McKee, Ty Mclelland, Cesar Medina, Clarissa Mejia, Ahmed Memon, Muhammad Memon, Emily Meserve, Michael Migura, Lisa Miller, Ryan Miller, Terry Milligan, Eliana Molina, Emma Molina, Ruth Molina, Eric Moore, Shelby Moore, Herbert Mora, Conner Morgan, Deanna Morrison, Chad Motschenbacher, Scot Mount, Mashala Mumphrey, Jessica Munch, Kara Murry, Thetiwe Mwape, Sydney Neighbors, Deanna Nelson, Jim Nelson, Brittany Newsome, Zach Nichols, Douglas Nisbet, Jeffrey Novak, Manda Nwokorie, Pamela Okwu, Maria Olalde, Claudia Ortiz, Edwin Ortiz, Brittany Oskouie, Carley Page, Ashley Pantlin, Lauren Patrick, Kaitlyn Patterson, Amber Penner, Nelida Perez, Laraine Perrin, Melissa Perry, Amanda Pierce, William Pope, Kyle Preston, Clinton Pruitt, Marianne Raiza Quibral, Elyar Rahimov, Rita Ramsey, Preston Rasberry, Sarah Ratliff, Ryan Raugust, Clydea Ray, Max Reed, Tangela Reed, Brittany Richards, Clayton Richardson, Jessyca Richter, Grace Ridenour, Stephanie Ritter, Markie Roberson, Phyllis Roberts, Katherine Robertson, Tiffany Robinson, Raul Robledo, Albert Rodriguez, Kevin Rogers, Jordan Romack, Rebekah Rooker, Tiffany Ross, Anthony Rotich, Steward Salmond, Dilia Salvador, Cindy Sandoval, Michelle Sarver, Beverly Scruggs-Nelson, Meagan Self, Jessica Shock, Terry Sims, Jennifer Sitar, Travis Slick, Alayna Sloan, Rachel Smith, Maria Soto, Rachel Spaulding, Jake Spivey, Caylee Stamps, Tyler Stanley, Lindsey Steel, Casey Stewart, James Stewart, Clifton Stidham, Sara Stidham, Vicki Stowe, Wesley Stowe, Daniel Strnad, Ryan Sudduth, Kandice Sutsch, Skylar Swall, Trever Szymanski, Erik Tarango, Dennis Tate, Jasmine Taylor, Joseph Taylor, Ashlea Terry, Benjamin Theiring, Cayla Thompson, Elissa Thompson, Jeremy Thompson, Antonin Karlo Tilaon, Brittany Tolbert, Michael Tolbert, Jacob Townsend, Paul Trammell, Terrence Tresner, Shelley Tucker, Shirrayna Turner, Alicia Valle, Marlene Valle, Branden Van Dyke, Jerry Vandevelde, Harrell Vanis, Guadalupe Vargas, Kyleigh Vega, Andrew Villapudua, Eliseo Viramontes, Charlotte Wagstaff, Jenna Wallis, James Ward, Stuart Warnock, Rachel Warren, Terry Wheeler, Taryn Wheeler-Wilson, Laquita White, Cullin Whiteley, Kimberly Wideman, Vincent Widmaier, Albert Williams, Floretta Williams, Veronica Williams, Helenna Wilson, Tommy Wilson, Senayt Wondu, Sara Woodcock, Bradley Woody, Decarlton Wooten, Rebecca Yee, Janet York, Candace Youngblood, Miki Yunoki, Elizabeth Zavala, Rachel Zumwalt, Jessica Zuniga, Robert Zurfluh
VALLENTUNA: Erik Torsell Starud
VAN: Robin Baker, Amber Bresee, Dawn Combs, Laura Duncan, Joseph Gable, Caitlin Galloway, Morgan Gilchrist, Christopher Kerby, Constance Mines, Riley Morgan, Kayla Owens, Chase Rowan, Haley Verner, Nicholas White
WASKOM: Stormy Philpot
WHITEHOUSE: Danica Abna, Cody Anderson, Elizabeth Anderson, Amy Beeler, Shannon Bradshaw, Rebecca Brown, Ronald Caldwell, Claudia Camargo, Nickolas Dawson, Aubrie Ellis, Courtney Folmar, Jordan Hammonds, Regan Hawkins, Ronald Holt, Mollie Jamison, Jordan Joyner, Katy Kidwell, Cassie Kirkley, Erica Kirkpatrick, Emily Kitchens, Jeffery Lawrence, Jessica Loghry, Amber Mangum, Mitchell Marquis, Sara McCullough, Jennifer Phillips, Ashley Potter, Thomas Rankin, Megan Richey, Suzanne Rischard, David Rodriguez, Bethany Schmidt, Payton Smith, Amanda Vargas, Stephen Wager, Michelle Watson, Christina Wood, Kristen Yates
WILLS POINT: Brittni Caughron, Joshua Hulsman
WINFIELD: Michelle Himmelberger
WINNSBORO: Linda Davis, Victoria Landers, Michele Moss, Steve Smith, Cody Walton
WINONA: Robin DelaGarza, Brittany Haire, Kenneth Kaufhold, Larissa Marsh, Larry Nethery, Christina Swallows
WOLFSBURG, Germany: Andre Grandt
YANTIS: Brena Robbins, Tory Smith

Author
Elise Mullinix

Date
2/17/2011

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.