Tyler Junior College

President's, dean’s lists for Spring 2011 semester

Published Thursday, 16th June 2011

President's, dean’s lists for Spring 2011 semester

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1114 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Spring 2011 semester.

The president's list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 314 students.

The dean's list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 800 students.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
ABILENE: Kaylee Davis
ALBA: Christy Melton
AMARILLO: April Downing, Peter Thomason
ARLINGTON: Hunter Rekieta
ARP: Jason Cavazos, Alfred Marasse, Micheal Pierson
ATHENS: Allison Harris
BALCH SPRINGS: John Hedrich
BANJUL: Abdoulie Gaye
BAY CITY: Stephen Bischoff
BAYTOWN: Carmichael Gray
BEN WHEELER: Kelley Shackelford, Emily Wood
BIG SANDY: Lois Peterson
BLOSSOM: Alyssa Pitcock
BROWNSBORO: Zachary Steuck
BULLARD: Tina Dublin, Rachel Dunn, Regan Dupreez, Christopher Gray, Daniel Hegg, Olivia Johnson, Steven Love, Kailee Morris, Ashli Owens, Mallory Red, John Rozelle, Kimberly Sisco, Kaci Thiel, Chelsea Weston
CANTON: Anthony Allen, John Box, Michelle Bryant, Ryan Gaar, Elisabeth Ragle, Kirsti Smith
CARRIERE, Miss.: Cody Livengood
CHANDLER: Neilon Cotton, Jordan McCallie, Blake Snyder, Brody Snyder, Amber Strickland, Brandon Stryker
CLEVELAND: Julia Porter
CLEVER, Mo.: Bridget Hanafin
CONROE: Ty Turpin
COOPER: Justin Atchison, Whitney Deatherage
COPPELL: Morgan Smith
CORAL COVE: Ryan Mulvany
CUMBY: Robert Anderson
DRIPPING SPRINGS: Ashlynn Hurlbut
DULUTH, Minn.: Nathan Anderson
DUNCAN, Okla.: Casey Price
DUNCANVILLE: Garrett Peters
EDGEWOOD: Trisha McDaniel
EMORY: Joseph Brem, Cheryl Dodson, Kun Hee Lim
FLINT: Ladetra Beasley, Hannah Collins, Darrin Deck, Diondrea Kemp, Virginia Lackey, William Warrick
FORNEY: Samantha Brackett
FRANKSTON: Colin Blackmon, Jessica Gentry, Karalan Herring
FRUITVALE: Melissa Weeks
GILMER: Justin Beene, Kristen Denson, Tasha Sims, Lesly Suarez
GLADEWATER: Christopher Reynolds, Ryan Richards
GRAND SALINE: Carolyn Bancook, Aellise Czupryna, Ana Martinez Paez, Brittany Ray, Whitney Rodgers
HALLSVILLE: Christopher Galusha
HAWKINS: Travis Atteberry, Elizabeth Bradley, Tammy Harrell, Marissa Martinez, Carol Pinckard, Karen Pope, Stormie Ray, Ashley Waddleton
HENDERSON: Alicia Blunt, Karina Hernandez
HIDEAWAY: Heather Nelson, Steven Schwartz
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Emilie Johnson
HOUSTON: Matthew Moreman
HUMBLE: Thomas Dougherty
IPSWICH: Nicholas Punter
JACKSONVILLE: Amber Beard, Samone Drath, Diana Gonzalez, Valerie Parker, Silvia Wellman, Christine Wright
LANEVILLE: Dave Crim, Theresa Ilori
LAS VEGAS, Nev.: Dominic Dwyer
LINDALE: Samantha Arias, Tommy Bennett, Sunni Capehart, Katherine Compton, Kasi Dinger, Megan Martin, Lydia Mears, James Miller, Mitchell Modesitt, Jessica Sarro, Kelly Spencer, Grace Stubblefield, Diane Veneracion
LONDON: Jack Bennett
LONGVIEW: Cecily Vick, Jordan Vowell
LUBBOCK: Julie Bell
MABANK: Dana Barnes
MINEOLA: Lisa Campbell, Mike Carr, Hannah Coody, Amy Hagan, Linda Heidelberg, Angela Houston, Erin Riley, Lucero Saldana, Kayla Valek
MINERAL WELLS: Jessica Lawrence
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Leticia Arellano, Brenda Mendoza, Evelyn Suarez
NIGEL, South Africa: Danielle Francis
NORFOLK, Va.: Larrimy Brown
OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Haydn Beatty
OVERTON: Christina Kramer
PALESTINE: Brianne Blackwood, Emily Durnell, Katie Horrell
POINT: Jennifer Armstrong
POYNOR: Mallory Motal
QUITMAN: Matthew Estoll, Chassidy Lucas, Jennifer Parker
REKLAW: Ellynn Hill, John Paddock
RICHMOND: Travis Stewart
RUSK: Laura Campbell, Aaron Corley, Cami Curtis, Jaye Kinney-Saenz
SCHERTZ: Karen Grissom
SHREVEPORT, La.: Mary Smith
SPRING: Robert Harper
SUGAR LAND: Tarah Jones
TROUP: Rebecca Ashcraft, Melvin Cooper, Sarai Gonzalez, Sadie Hilburn, Juan Rodriguez
TYLER: Alejandro Alfaro, Miranda Abernathy, Alita Adair, Eric Adcox, Shelby Anderson, Filip Andonovski, Justin Barnhill, Aric Barrios, Rigoletta Black, Asher Blair, Joan Brown, Ila Burnett, Shaniqua Butler, Michael Cain, Kevonte Calhoun, Jelena Calvert, Chloe Casse, Larry Castaneda, Michael Casterlin, Jessica Cerquera, Sheikh Cham, Jared Clayton, Connor Crawford, Charles Davis, Kenneth Davis, Novian Davis, Summer Davis, Hayley Dias, Jeremy Drennen, Cristian Duran, Nishisuta Elliott, Calvin Ellison, Maira Espiricueta, Brittani Fry, Jay Fu, Jeremy Fuller, Yansy Galdamez, Enrique Gamboa, Meleah Garrett, Melissa Gilmore, Stephenie Gilmore, Lucas Gless, Santiago Gonzalez, Jason Goss, Christopher Greywoode, Miriam Gruenwald, Joanna Haddad, Joshua Hahn, David Hartman, Derek Hayes, Kira Higginbotham, Erin Hildebrand, Megan Holladay, Dameon Hood, Jillian Howland, Cory Hudson, Priscilla Huerta, Michael Ireland, Kimberly Jacobs, Hannah Johnson, Quitedria Johnson, Shaquita Johnson, Bernieta Jones, Atisha Kika, Dzung Le, Joanna Leath, Lauren Leihgeber, Diego Loya, Julia McDermott, Kaylan McGaughey, Megan McKinney, Taylor McWilliams, Morgan Meade, Daniel Medina, Eric Milton, Ruth Molina, Heather Moore, Wilmarys Mora, Conner Morgan, Michele Moss, Rebecca Moss, Aubrey O'Toole, Allison Parker, Amber Penner, Laraine Perrin, Amanda Pierce, Lisa Ray, Shelbey Read, Edward Remedies, Grace Ridenour, Carol Rigdon, Phyllis Roberts, Raul Robledo, Lenzie Rodgers, Francisca Rojas, Niketa Rolling, William Rucker, Guillermin Salinas, Steward Salmond, Dilia Salvador, Gabriela Sandoval, Matthew Scott, Zikriyya Sheikh, Sarah Skinner, Henry Smith, Virginia Smith, Maria Soto, Kathryn Sturgis, Armi-Leslie Te, Jeremy Thompson, Rocio Torres, Giovvanni Tranquilino, Alicia Valle, Harrell Vanis, Nathaniel Wallace, Kris Michelle Waller, Cady Walter, Rachel Warren, Taryn Wheeler-Wilson, Carlotta White, Edward Wickware, Kevin Wilkens, Lindsey Willeford, Shannon Wise, Mary Wright, Rebecca Yee, Elizabeth Zavala
VAN: Bradley Bogue, Shane Hilton
WHITEHOUSE: Elizabeth Anderson, Rebecca Buresch, Lori Cook, Garrett Ehrmann, William Furlow, Erica Gish, Jessica Loghry, Gerard Madore, Jennifer Motes, Samantha Peterson, Brittney Roberts, Amanda Smith
WINNSBORO: James Whitter
WINONA: Michael Hack, Kenneth Kaufhold, Marta Kosciukiewicz, Tammy Mullins, Matthew Walker

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ABILENE: Brooke Dennis
ALBA: Joshua Ayers, Layci Crutchfield, Michelle Ellis, Angela Galyean, Nicole Hallman, Mark Haywood, Jarret Martin, Wes Lee Maynard, Sheri McBride, David Ringgold
ALLEN: Emilie Smith
ALTO: Brianna Henley, Tara Pilgreen, Sabrina Session
ARLINGTON: Samantha Cornell
ARP: Keith Brown, Jeffrey Cavazos, Kevin Fort, Frances Johnson
ATHENS: Araceli Beltran, Jennifer Crane, Carina Garcia, Kristal Holder, Jessica Prewitt, Cynthia Wheeler, Jordan Wimberley
BALCH SPRINGS: Chelsea Lovato
BANJUL: Mariyam Williams
BELFAST: Kirsty McConachie
BELLFLOWER, Calif.: Rashad Williams
BEN WHEELER: Oscar Andrade, Justin Boswell, Mandy Faulkner, Kenneth Howell, Philip Liles, Traci Love
BLUE RIDGE: Joyce Garrison
BROOKELAND: Matthew Edmiston
BROWNSBORO: Saul Alvarado, Andrew Lutz, Haley Sylvester, Beth Womack
BUFFALO: Jesse Purslow
BULLARD: Michael Avis, Tiffany Barnes, Casey Brooks, Amy Carr, Carlus Christopher, Cliff Dickey, Kelby Dotson, Brandi Hedricks, Candace Johnson, Kristian Lee, Billy Matlock, Ian McPherson, Gloria Mcnatt, Sarah Paul, Jessica Sanderson, Lana Thompson, John Van Worth
CAMPBELL: Tiffany Brannon
CANTON: Alexander Carr, Elizabeth Collins, Brandon Culpepper, Brittany Hobbs, Patrick Murphy, Jaime Opitz, Hayley Phillips, Abigail Reese, Kim Schumaker, Anna Warfford
CARINA: Jacki Marshall
CARROLLTON: Ryan Payne
CARTHAGE: Ryan Corley
CEDAR HILL: Christin Larry
CEDAR PARK: Ariana Saldana
CENTER: Tommy Bierman, Madalyn Jones
CHANDLER: Tiffany Brooks, Linda Bynum, Kaitlyn Carder, Montana Cunningham, Jason Ferrell, Cynthia Fowler, Judy Green, Tabitha Hart, Cedric Herring, Emily Marugg, Jeremy Monroe, Evan Mullins, Emily Nix, Billy Reed, Gloria Reese, Kimberly Reeves, Amye Scarborough, Dana Scott, Mason Spradlin, Jordon Spurger, Timothy Stryker, Tifaney Sweeden, Suzanne Vineyard, Michael Wood
COLOGNE: Samuel Hosseini
COMBINE: Travis Windle
CORSICANA: Scott Maddox, Whitney Smith
CROCKETT: Eric McKnight
CROYDORS: Sammy Dieng
CUSHING: Justin Doles
DALIAN: Sun Wen
DEER PARK: Blayne Drucker
DEL VALLE: Azia Sims
DENTON: Meghan Forest, Leah Nieto, Jaime Reese
DIBOLL: Kristin Adams
DIKE: Patricia Jones
ECTOR: Anjelica Thompson
EDGEWOOD: Hannah Chaney, Natalie Haynes, Justin Jackson, Kyle Simmons
EDOM: Matthew Manley
EMORY: Lejuana Alsip, Lauren Withrow, Ryan Young
EULESS: Isaac Arellano, Janice Jung
EUSTACE: Ricky Cramer, Richard Dorman
EWA BEACH, Hawaii: Edilberto Fernandez
FLINT: Dunn Clovis Arante, Sonja Armstrong, Breanna Cobb, Matt Connelly, Kristin Cook, Denise Keene, Katrena Larkin, Kristine Ludlow, Rachel Marble, Ricardo Medina-Madriz, Tao Mei, Lindsay Owen, David Ragland, Samantha Rasmussen, Jordan Romack, Rebekah Schear, Joshua Seydler, Archie Steel, Clay Wallace, Joshua Wheeler, Nicholas Wilcox
FLOWER MOUND: Cody Kuecker
FRANKLIN: Kendra Casey
FRANKSTON: Jayme Bostick, Brandon Gill, Andrew Goodwin, Kent Hunt, Catherine Jones, Emily Maxwell, Jeremy Prda, Aaron Waldrop, Sabrina Webb
FRUITVALE: Jeffrey Lewis, Thomas Miller
GARLAND: Catherine Okpa
GILMER: Jami Amaya, Robin Beckham, Jocelyn Guillen, Alexander Johnson, Lisa Jones, Kaitlin Karney, Seth McCool, Aniecea Pickitt, Joshua Shackelford
GLADEWATER: Kami Fountain, Benjamin Hampton, Ashlie Reeves
GRAND SALINE: Cade Allen, Maria Amador, Alex Blanchard, Marlee Carr, Austin Countryman, Kevin Johnston, Brianne Lovett, Bryce Lovett, Dustyn Taylor, Tina Trussell, Casey Ugone
GROESBECK: Raven Gibson
GROVETON: Donald Friday
HALLSVILLE: Humza Khan
HARLETON: Shelby Eldridge
HARLINGEN: Catherine Weber
HAWKINS: Jess Atteberry, Brandon Belcher, Katie Garcia, Shelby Jacobs, April Lessard, William Palmer
HENDERSON: Elizabeth Cibrian, Tamela Darragh, Rachel Deville, Hogan Gibson, Whitney Goode, Kayla Johnson, Jennifer Patino, Victoria Rich, Melissa Rougely, Brittany Strickland, Vanessa Vasquez, Emili White
Devon Widner
HOT SPRINGS, Ark.: Luna Subedi, Saugat Subedi
HOUSTON: William Bishop, Trevor Clifton, Eric Weiss
HUMBLE: Matthew Sheppard
HUNTSVILLE: Thomas Carter
IRVING: Evelyne Odhiambo
JACKSONVILLE: Rema Rose Barnett, Dawn Castro, Mollie Chancelor, Philip Dean,Rodolfo de la Rosa, Kassie Dowling, Regina Hawkins, Lavance Hill, Ashley Holman, David Ingram, Kristin Kelley, Rachel Lacy, Caleb Lofton, Ivy Lovelady, Catherine Low,Jessica Molanders, Katherine Milligan, Jennifer Philips, Elizabeth Posada, Josh Price, Brianna Riggs, Amy Schueler Beuder, Katie Shaver, Megan Smith, Ella Solly, Amanda Tolbert, Brittani Villanueva, Teddy Wilson, Kayla Wright
JASPER: Tyler Ernest, Parker Phillips
JEFFERSON: John Bradley, Kelsey Westbrook
JOHANNESBURG: Vasilios Caripi
KAUFMAN: William Chronister
KILGORE: Emily Warlick
KILLEEN: Tiffany Richards
KIOWA, Colo.: Joy Smith
LAKE CREEK: Kristina Kennemer
LANEVILLE: Jessica Anderson
LARUE: Steven Simmons
LAS VEGAS, Nev.: Alex Lubsey
LEWISVILLE: William Kipp
LINDALE: Paul Miller, Emily Allen, Maria Azhar, Tommy Baker, Ashlie Baley, Cortney Blankenship, Ted Cheatham, Caitlin Coelho, Danielle Compton, Tyler Corley, Matthew Craft, Chad Davis, Peter Douglas, Crystal Echols, Denetra Elder, Zachary Fansler, Elizabeth Harris, Ashley Hood, Keli Ingram, Cory Irwin, Jennifer Jackson, Preston Kelly, Roel Maldonado, Spencer McGregor, Rebecca McIntyre, Lawanda Millican, Michelle Monk, Sara Mummau, Kathleen O'Connor, Macy Parkins, Luke Pitzner, Amy Poynor, Barbara Roberson, Emily Sinke, Brandy Smith, Tiffany Stowers, Andrew Webb, Sara Wilson
LITTLETON, Colo.: Sam Angelo Faustino
LIVINGSTON: Kassie Maxwell, Colton Westcott
LONGVIEW: Brandalyn Baker, Chelsea Bogue, Garrett Bradshaw, Laura Brown, Katherine Carderara, Patricia Chadwick, Lisa Hollon, Ramatoulie Jabbie, Cashe Jones, Todd Knowles, Donald Krenek, Shannon Massey, Charles Raiborn, Lakisha Richardson, Hayley Scurrah, Andrew Whitehurst, Zach Zeilinger
MAYDELLE: Richard Fitzgerald
McKINNEY: Justine Bain, Jordan Sickman
MESQUITE: Kelly Johnstone, Joshua Swanigan
MIDDLE RIVER, Md.: Joshua Mullinix
MINEOLA: Tony Allen, Tiffani Beck, Christy Carter, Trevor Harmon, Amanda Hatfield, Cody Hazelwood, Laura Latham, Lorellie Lewis, Lindey Neal, Maria Ortega, Natalie Palmer, Tiffani Phillips, Brian Ramirez, Ashley Robinson, Thomas Robinson, Taylor Sneed, Lydia Sullivan, Amanda Thrasher, Andrea Valek, Kyle Watts, Kora Yates
MURCHISON: Lisa Halamka, Erynn Noecker
NACOGDOCHES: Kailyn McCollum, Elizabeth Thompson
NASSAU: Anthony Lockhart
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Hector Barajas, Jonny Dalton Waldrup
NORFOLK, Va.: Kim Risvold
ODESSA: Charles Watkins
ORE CITY: Amanda Marek
PALESTINE: Christy Balderas, Destiny Brown, Celeste Byrd, Jacob Cobble, Johanna Link, Uriel Martinez, John Rainbolt, Jeniffer Richardson, Katy Scarborough, Vanessa Udompanyanan
PARIS: Emily Hummel
PITTSBURG: Cory Smith
POTTSBORO: Kevin Garcia
PRINCETON: Allyson Parks
QUITMAN: Julia Chance, Mariana Delgadillo, Tiffany Derryberry, Luis Flores, Haley Hughes, Jana Monk, Jamie Morrison, Linda Roman, Randi Shaw
RED OAK: Brittany Gibbs, Naomi Giron
RICHARDSON: Jonathan Jost, Sarah Piske
ROANOKE: Steven Money
ROCKVILLE, Md.: Chelsey Pizano
ROCKWALL: Rachel Walker
ROUND ROCK: Vincent Anagnos, Carl Peterson
ROWLETT: Kerby Johnson
RUSK: Jennifer Acker, Kayla Dupree, Christi Haines, Charles Melton, Kebra Monk, Jennifer Robinson, Brandy Wilson
SAN ANGELO: Colby Meeks
SEAGOVILLE: Crineshia Mitchell
SELBY: Carl Blundell
SILSBEE: Ann Maina
SKOPJE: Sanja Radenkovikj
SOUTHLAKE: Zachary Wymer
SPANISH TOWN: Brenton Griffiths
SPRING: Jayci Grolla
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Zachary Adams, Kirsten Mcmillan
SUNNYVALE: Melody Woodard
TENNESSEE COLONY: John Gomez
TERRELL: Austin Ivy
TEXAS CITY: Melanie Bennett
TOMBALL: Jessica McClure
TROUP: Alison Bennett, Amy Fickey, Tera Franklin, Walidah Grider-Trimble, Gwendetric Montgomery, Melissa Redding, Joan Romo, Nancy Stenberg, Megan Terry, Joshua Wavrusa
TYLER: Terrence Adams, Keaton Ainsworth, Sheena Akkerman, Chrystal Alana, Stefania Aldana, Victor Alvarado, Ismael Ambriz, Sean Anderson, Martin Aparicio, Constance Archer, Joel Arroyo, Rayne Audas, Cesar Avila, Sulayman Bah, Karly Baker, Robert Baldinell, Samuel Baltazar, Sarah Bausinger, Bridget Beard, Christopher Beasley, April Bedan, Hajera Begum, Kayla Belk, Tyler Bergin, Jose Betancourt, Jonathan Bircher, Stefan Blair, Dillon Blanchard, Mariama Bojang, Ari Bollinger, Kimberly Booth, Benjamin Bortz, Jamie Bowden, Lowellaus Bowman, Jordan Boyd, Tracy Boyle, Lucillle Brandenburg, Christopher Brands, Robert Brock, Casey Brown, Sherryll Brown, James Bryant, Stephen Bucher, Andrea Caldwell, Jasmine Campbell, Mayra Campos, Andrea Cantrell, David Carden, Stephan Carrato, Elvis Carreno, Blake Carroll, Sidney Castleberry, Jennifer Chaffee, Travis Chick, Lahartria Clayton, Robert Cogburn, Lee Cole, Shuntel Coleman, Kelsey Contreras, Matthew Cook, Loren Cooley, Hillary Copeland, Ulai Cornelio, Celia Correa, Stevi Cotton, Jody Cowart, Lindsay Coxe, Matthew Crawford, Casey Culpepper, William Cummings, Jessica Curry, Alice Davis, Audry Davis, Dana Davis, Jonathan Davis, Sandra Davis, William Davis, Christine De Villa, Chelsea DeWolfe, Sarah Deardorff, Salomon Diaz, Javaris Dimare, Rebecca Drain, Brittany Drummond, Ethel Edwards, Melissa Edwards, William Eller, Leslee Ellis, Benjamin Estrelles, Janice Estridge, John Evans, Allie Fallwell, Niki Farley, Megan Flowers, Caitlin Foster, Oran Franklin, Debora Frazier, David Fry, Kimberly Gachassin, Ruben Galaz, Christy Garcia, Elizabeth Garcia, Kathryn Garcia, Erin Garvey, April Glaspie, Steven Goad, Billy Golden, Rachel Goodwin, Paula Gossett, Kelcie Granberry, Kenneth Gray, Brandon Green, Ter'Lisa Green, Roy Greenlee, Fallon Grice, James Grigsby, Michael Grimes, Meghan Guzman, Jaclyn Hahn, David Haley, Audrey Hall, Chelsea Hamm, Joseph Hammer, Dennette Harper, Kelvin Harris, Sarah Harrison, Josiah Harvey, Joni Haynes, Danielle Heard, Charmel Helmick, Cheri Henderson, Marisol Hernandez, Angie Herrera, Hannah Hervieux, Sonny Hinds, Kyle Hjorth, Alexander Holeczy, Courtney Hopper, Ashley Horne-Johnson, Jason Hortman, David Hosch, Komal Hussain, Chukwuebuka Ifiegbu, Broderick Jackson, Hayley Jacobs, Ross Jacobs, Lamin Jaiteh, Erica Jaramillo, Dorothy Johnson, Tatiana Johnson, Alvin Jones, Candy Jones, David Juarez, Ebrima Kanteh, Perry Kawata-Muncie, Jonathan Kelly, Jessica Kemp, Christopher Kennedy, Ungi Kim, Alexander Kimbrough, Courtney King, Christopher Kolbo, Mansata Kora, Matthew Kozlowski, Susan LaPrade, Kyle Lacy, James Lang, Hannah Latham, Amy Jo Leathers, Laurence Leumalieu, Kasie Lightfoot, Ivan Lopez, Rebecca Lorenzana, Bryton Machingura, Darla Mack, Adam Manley, Martin Marroquin, Rosetta Martin, Amanda Matlock, Bonnie Maxfield, Kathy Mayfield, Sandra Maynard, Brandon Mayne, Kimberly McDonald, Joe McFarland, Shaunda McKillip, Natasha Mcmillan, Clarissa Mejia, Roldan Mejia, Michael Melancon, Katie Melton, Ahmed Memon, Muhammad Memon, Amanda Mendiola, Emily Meserve, Obdulio Millan, Eliana Molina, Eric Moore, Haleigh Mosley, Shurika Mumphrey, Artemio Munoz, Kourtny Munsinger, Irak Navarro, Douglas Nisbet, Ousman Njie, Jeffrey Novak, Manda Nwokorie, Pamela Okwu, Maria Olalde, Cynthia Ontiveros, Claudia Ortiz, Edwin Ortiz, Anastasia Overstreet, Ashley Pantlin, Ashley Parish, Lorie Parsons, Dixie Pate, Dhruti Patel, Linda Pina, Angelica Ponce, Kyle Preston, Danielle Pritchard, Clinton Pruitt, Marianne Raiza Quibral, Ryan Raugust, Tracy Rebollar, Max Reed, Tangela Reed, Clayton Richardson, Neneh Richardson, Andrea Riggan, Tony Rivera, Markie Roberson, Katherine Robertson, Tiffany Robinson, Kimberly Rodriguez, Amber Rogers, Benjamin Rogers, Kevin Rogers, Zach Rogers, Rebekah Rooker, Anvar Saghafi, Joanne Sanchez, Cindy Sandoval, Griselda Sandoval, Beverly Sang, Caroline Sang, Lamin Sanneh, Sarah Sarfo, Lorraine Scarbrough, Scott Sellers, Jeff Shuttlesworth, Jessica Sickman, Jennifer Sitar, Howard Slacum, Alayna Sloan, Bessie Small, Destin Smith, Steve Smith, Jake Spivey, Jared Staggs, Raya Staley, Caylee Stamps, Donald Stanley, Angela Stephens, Casey Stewart, Clifton Stidham, Daniel Strnad, Darlene Tackett, Kelly Tallant, Ali Kader Tapsoba, Jasmine Taylor, Stephaine Taylor, Elissa Thompson, Vernita Thompson, Samuel Tinsley, Michael Tolbert, Stephen Townley, Jacob Townsend, Paul Trammell, Shaylon Trammell, Jose Trejo, Samantha Trimble, Shelley Tucker, Jonathan Turner, Gabriel Urbina, Erika Urieta, Edith Valle, Branden Van Dyke, Sharon Vickery, Hoger Villegas, Rosa Viramontes, Kayla Waggener, Stuart Warnock, Shertodra Washington, Sade Watson, Susan Whitaker, Aubrey White, Tonya White, Albert Williams, Hosea Williams, Kristina Williams, Tovia Williams, Travis Williams, Veronica Williams, Jean Witt, Katherine Wolford, Calicia Wright, Nicholas Wynn, Jacob Yanker, Marian York, Kathryn Young, Candace Youngblood, Miki Yunoki, Jessica Zuniga
VALLENTUNA: Erik Torsell Starud
VALPARAISO, Neb.: Lindsay Dreyer
VAN: Robin Baker, Dawn Combs, Riley Morgan, Kayla Owens, Heather Reynolds, Nathan Smith, Edgar Vazquez, Nicholas White
WHITEHOUSE: Danica Abna, Cody Anderson, Cody Baker, Amy Beeler, Rebecca Brown, Claudia Camargo, Nickolas Dawson, Byron Dunlap, Megan Funderburk, Anna Godina, James Griffin, Sandra Griffin, Ronald Holt, Mollie Jamison, Allen Johnson, Megan Kelley, Cassie Kirkley, Paige Lemons, Brooke Lovelady, Amber Mangum, Shelby Mangum, Shonna Mattiza, Rachel Motes, Amy Mulgrew, Kristi Nipp, Emily Pardoe, John Peters, Ashley Potter, Emily Renfroe, David Rhame, Joseph Schmidt, Luke Smith, Melinda Thornton, Connor Tucker, Jade Wolf, Christina Wood
WILLS POINT: Brittni Caughron, Joshua Hulsman, Robin Montez
WINNSBORO: Christine Fontenot, Joshua Garrett, Morgan Gunn
WINONA: Jonathan Adair, Callie Boozer, Brittany Haire, Jerry Sikes, Tyneshia Timms, James Weesner
WOLFSBURG, Germany: Andre Grandt
YANTIS: David Christian

Author
Elise Mullinix

Date
6/16/2011

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.