Tyler Junior College

Spring 2012 president's, dean’s lists announced

Published Friday, 22nd June 2012

Spring 2012 president's, dean’s lists announced

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1158 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Spring 2012 semester.

The president's list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 382 students.

The dean's list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 776 students.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
ALBA: Emily Johnston, Tamara Upchurch
ALTO: Brianna Henley
AMARILLO: April Downing
ANGLETON: Anthony Crane
ARLINGTON: Elizabeth Beaver, Hunter Rekieta
ARP: Emily Svoboda, Katherine Williams
ATHENS: Andy Arnold, Rebecca Carney
AUSTIN: Kasey Vaughan
BAY CITY: Stephen Bischoff, Kyle Slaton
BELLEFONTE, Penn.: Kelsey Wellar
BEN WHEELER: Kyler Elerson, Emily Little, Salvador Salinas, Clinton Walker
BIG SANDY: Donna Estes, Chasity Lowery
BROWNSBORO: Armando Borja, Stacey Ibarra, Zachary Steuck
BUENOS AIRES: Guillermo Ferrari
BUFFALO: Aurelio Dominguez
BULLARD: Preston Dotson, Christopher Gray, Lorianne Hubbard, Evan Jones, Edward Morris, Hestela Rios, Hunter Rogers
CANTON: Anthony Allen, Dominic Avila, Ryan Gaar, Daniel Goins, Sarah LaPrade, Hannah Robinson
CASTLE COVE, Australia: Patrick Foley
CEDAR PARK: Ariana Saldana
CHANDLER: Neilon Cotton, Colton Croley, Patricia Fegley, Charlie Hensarling, Tayshia Hunt, Charley Miller, Susan Molina, Jordan Thomas
CLEVELAND: Julia Porter
COMMERCE: Levi Muniz
CORSICANA: Isatou Sagnia
CROYDORS: Sammy Dieng
CUSHING: Joshua Williams
DRIFTWOOD: Curtis Smith
EMORY: Kun Hee Lim
FLINT: Sonja Armstrong, Zimba Borromeo, Larrimy Brown, Michelle Crouch, Brandi Ebbs, Rebecca Hoffman, Mykah Jones, Virginia Lackey, E Laskey, Kristine Ludlow, Sara Magee, Kelsea Manning, Tao Mei, Lori Newton, Dale Rhea, Zachary Strout, Brandi Williams
FORNEY: Samantha Brackett, Katelynn Caraway
FRANKSTON: Colin Blackmon, Andrew Goodwin, Lloyd Morey
GARDEN VALLEY: Malorie Forney
GARLAND: Rachel Langley
GILMER: Kristen Denson, Nicole Hernandez
GLADEWATER: Courtney Brandt, Sterling Taylor
GRAND PRAIRIE: Renee Stephens
GRAND SALINE: Stefan Dahl, Josh Kroontje, David Morman
HAWKINS: Bethany Boyd, William Garms, Tammy Harrell, Courtney Jennings, Marissa Martinez, Susan Stradley
HAWTHORNE, Calif.: Aubrey Norman
HENDERSON: Lisa Brueggeman, Joy Bryan, Tamela Darragh, Emilee Grammer, Julio Olvera, Jennifer Patino, Vanessa Vasquez
HIDEAWAY: Debra Comis
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Melinda Smith
HUNTSVILLE: Thomas Carter
JACKSONVILLE: Jonathan Becker, Claudia Cortes, Amy Cumbie, Valerie Parker, Cynthia Slater, Eric Smith
KATY: Laura Forbes
KAUFMAN: Joanna Willis
KERENS: Adam Mureiko
KILGORE: Eric Applegate
LAKEWAY: Skyelar Whiddon
LINDALE: Brenda Arzola, Maria Azhar, Anthony Bertrand, Michaela Bielitz, James Bryant, Joshua Burrola, Zachary Chapman, Caitlin Coelho, Christopher Daniels, Melissa Dickerson, Kasi Dinger, Pamela Fennell, Angel Hendricks, Brent Herd, Leo Hilton, Bailey Hukill, Payton Hunter, Megan Jamieson, Joshua Lewis, Chara Malone, Brianna Martin, Michelle Monk, Hai Nguyen, Michael Nuss, Justin Rhodes, Krista Sappington, Carol Scott, Angela Smith, Grace Stubblefield
LIVINGSTON: Amanda Drager
LONGVIEW: Patricia Chadwick, Clinton Gregg, Damian Jagers, Tiffiany McCoy, Caitlyn Small, Maquita Tribble, Jordan Vowell
MALAKOFF: Cynthia Wheeler
MARSHALL: Clareth Sanchez
MESQUITE: Dayna Farris
MINEOLA: Mallory Clark, Hannah Coody, Angela Houston, Ashley Robinson
MURCHISON: Justin Goggans, Kelsey Head
NASSAU, Bahamas: Kerrie Cartwright
NECHES: Ronny George
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Hector Barajas
OVERTON: Ambrosiour Jackson, Christina Kramer
PALESTINE: Abigail Heller, Kathryn Walker
PENDLETON, Ky.: Loni Hammons
PITTSBURG: Aaron Brison
PLANO: Christine Kim
POINT: Casey Feistner
QUITMAN: Matthew Estoll, Jamie Morrison, Chelsey Wilcox
REKLAW: Ellynn Hill
ROYSE CITY: Kristin Curnutt
RUSK: Stanley Campbell II, Jessica Lankford
SACRAMENTO, Calif.: Shante White
SEREKUNDA, Gambia: Pa Omar Jallow
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Courtney Windham
TALLAHASSEE, Fla.: Vy Ton
TALSI, Latvia: Ieva Grinfelde
TERRELL: Austin Ivy, Ryanne Killian
THE COLONY: Chelsey Lowry
TOMBALL: Jessica McClure
TROUP: David Bonner, Tiffany Goff, Sarai Gonzalez, Amanda Hall, Jake Herington, Melissa Redding, Juan Rodriguez
TYLER: Ana Arellano, Rene Arteaga, Matthew Auker, Cesar Avila, Sulayman Bah, Collin Bailey, Ruben Baldovinos, Ashlie Baley, Amy Ballew, Nicole Barnett, Haylee Bazil, David Behymer, Magaly Benitez, Kevin Berber, Sabrina Berryman, Sterling Borah, Jamie Bowden, Matthew Brantley, Matthew Bricka, Shelbi Brosh, Russell Buffington, Modou Camara, Caitlin Campbell, Erika Carrillo, JanElla Carroll, Connie Carver, Larry Castaneda, Michael Casterlin, Isatou Cham, Sheikh Cham, Leticia Chavez, Crystal Cheney, Chelsey Cox, Sylvia D'Eramo, Alice Davis, Jazmin DeNova, Jeremy Dean, Emily Deibel, Cristian Duran, William Eller, Melissa Ellis, Lauren Emmerson, Matthew Ethridge, Blake Felts, Christopher Ferguson, Samantha Fields, Joshua Finley, Ashley Fondren, Chance Fuller, Jonathan Gaddis, Yansy Galdamez, Betsaida Galindez, Elizabeth Garcia, Jose Romano Gavino, Alisha Givens, Lucas Gless, Cynthia Green, Hayley Green, Sean Green, Talia Groce, Brian Guthmann, Meghan Guzman, Joshua Hahn, Holly Hannie, David Hartman, Joni Haynes, Enjoli Henderson, Ayana Hill, Laduanda Hill, Kaylee Hillhouse, Havalin Hinds, Alexander Holeczy, Cullen Holmes, Camille Hudson, Taylor Jackson, Bintou Jagne, Abdoulie Jallow, Joshua Jones, Carla Jordan, Emma Joseph, Ebrima Kanteh, Matthew Kozlowski, Larry Lancaster, Melody Lawson, Joanna Leath, Tiffany Lee, Denise Liberty, Ashley Lindsey, Mark Lininger, Sydney Luce, Sean Marcus, Joshua Mason, Douglas McGuffee, Megan McKinney, Roldan Mejia, Alexander Miller, Benjamin Miller, Brittney Miller, Cassaundra Milton, Salomon Montalvo, Steve Morgan, Michele Moss, Rebecca Moss, Thomas Mount, Darla Mullens, Jason Newman, Constance Nguyen, Ousman Njie, Chelsea Noland, Areli Nunez, Kalsheameka Odiegwu, Tochukwu Odiegwu, Courtney Parker, Lorie Parsons, Jamie Payne, Matthew Potter, Nick Pouliasis, Riddhi Prakashbhai, Jazmin Reese, Colby Reid, Abraham Renteria, Pablo Reyes-Martinez, Mallori Rieg, Dolar Robinett, Darian Russell, Kylie Sala, Veronica Salvatore, Holly Sanches, Charles Sanchez, Kody Smith, Stefanie Smith, Raya Staley, Holly Stidham, Payne Stinchfield, Kassidy Sutsch, Jasmine Taylor, Teffon Thompson, Chris Timaeus, Patrick Tomlinson, Ana Valente da Silva, Liaan Van Der Schyf, Jerry Vandevelde, Estella Villalobos, Cady Walter, Reginald Webb, Aubrey White, Christy Winship, Earl Wiser, Sara Woodcock, Enoch Yeboah, Rebecca Yee, Lucero Zavala
VAN: Blake Belyeu, Samuel Fowler, Kimberly Reinhart, Andrew Smith, Tristan Smith, Brianna Tucker
WEATHERFORD: Shelby Carter
WHITEHOUSE: Marla Akins, Shani Bishop, Cody Bryant, Christie Carroll, Charles Christopher, Lori Cook, Aaron Decur, David Dillon, Caroline Dougherty, Ashley Evans, Erica Gish, Chris Johnson, Kort-Nee Koen, Taylor Lemons, Courtney McCartney, Steven McEvoy, Patrick O'Neal, Stephen Potter, Brittney Roberts, Amanda Smith, Foster Thompson
WICHITA, Kan.: Lindsey Jones
WILLS POINT: Robert Burke
WINNSBORO: Ginger Blunt
WINONA: Tyneshia Timms, Matthew Walker
YANTIS: Cindy Dunn
Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

AIX EN PROVENCE, France: Adrien Berkowicz
ALBA: Brooke Bailey, Casey Ellis, Angela Galyean, Kayla Head, Christy Melton, Kayla Osborn, David Ringgold
ANGLETON: Trevor Henderson
ANTIOCH, Tenn.: Mariama Scattrel
ARGYLE: Alexis Stephenson
ARLINGTON: Faith Okoye
ARP: Tracey Lornson, Michael McElroy, Amanda Patrick, Ashley Stevens, Lillian Washington
ATHENS: Brett Currin, Justin Hairgrove, Raymond Homan, David Johnson, Kandice Updegrove
AUSTIN: William Beechinor, Joshua Otterpohl
AZLE: Winter Stewart
BELLEWSTOWN, Ireland: Sarah Murray
BEN WHEELER: Richard Banks, Justin Cook, Kaylie Dike, Mary Dupree, Traci Love, Ethan Moore, Kayla Owens, Billy Pedigo, Jacob Perkins, Tory Pierce, Brandon Rogers, Felipe Servin, Alan Snow
BLOSSOM: Alyssa Pitcock
BROWNSBORO: Kayla Hawkins, David Lee, Whitney Lee, Desarae Willard
BUFFALO: Carl Menefee
BULLARD: Emily Anderson, Mackenzie Aylor, Casey Brooks, Lindsay Brown, Ashley Burnett, Carmen Cann, Robert Duck, Andrea Fuller, Douglas Lake, Ian McPherson, Alyssa Myers, Jessica Sanderson, Marcie Smith, Makynzie Watkins, Maria Yanez
CALDWELL: Le'Garland Parker
CANTON: Charles Blakely, John Box, James Darden, Kameron Landes, Kody Landes, Riley Lawson, Bobby Mitchell, Phillip Patterson, Cameron Reese, Hilda Rojo, Kelly Tidwell, Eric Vogt
CHANDLER: Taylor Barnes, Robert Brown, Linda Bynum, Abbe Durham, Joey Featherston, David James, Brittney Lee, Emily Nix, Paige Penny, Machuky Redmond, Trevor Rook, Lena Sanders, Mason Spradlin, Michael Wood, Karen Zuniga
CLEBURENE: Molly Fischer
CLEVELAND: Savannah Files
COLOGNE, Germany: Samuel Hosseini
COMBINE: Travis Windle
COMO: Shederri Farish, Baylee Massey
COPPERAS COVE: Caleb Tuiasosopo
CORAL COVE: Ryan Mulvany
CORINTH: Cassandra Colston
CRAIGAVON, Ireland: Christopher McGaughey
CUMBY: Hanna Darty
DALLAS: Ruben Conner, Monica Wynn
DAINGERFIELD: Nathan Moore
DENTON: Rebecca Barnell, Leah Nieto
DICKINSON: James Thomas
DRIPPING SPRINGS: Ashlynn Hurlbut
EDGEWOOD: Natalie Haynes
ELKHART: Jennifer Perry
EMORY: Christina Cooper, Heather Kelly
EULESS: Isaac Arellano
FAIRFIELD: Ryan Pyles
FARMERSVILLE: Darl Whiteaker
FERRIS: Trevor Commons
FLINT: Eric Antunez, Ryan Brown, Sarah Chapin, Gerald Cofer, Darrin Deck, Dennis Ferguson, Samuel Fiser, James Hall, Kemuel Hengen, Denise Keene, Kelly Kendrick, Rachel Marble, Garrett Martin, Ashley McCoy, Greyson Mcgee, Chad Miller, David Pyle, David Ragland, Katie Rittenhouse, Irina Rivera, Susanna Stacks, Dalton Taylor, Jacob Walker, William Warrick, Jacob Wood
FORNEY: Haley Chilton
FORT WORTH: Corey Finzel, Charisse Francis
FOUNTAIN CITY, Wis.: Kelsey Earney
FRANKSTON: Ronnie Clinard, Shawnee Elliott, Jennifer Head, Emily Maxwell, Austin Nash, Curtis Nichols
FREDERICKSBURG: Jordan Wright
FRISCO: Blessings Banda, Jeremy Razmus
GARLAND: Kayla Armstrong, Nisha George
GEORGETOWN: Cody Ellerbee
GILMER: Jami Amaya, Brooklynn English, Alexander Johnson, Katie Taylor, Elizabeth Williams
GLADEWATER: Brittany Dismuke, Benjamin Hampton, Ashley Jenkins
GOLDEN: Donna White
GRAND PRAIRIE: Peter Kariuki
GRAND SALINE: Brett Barber, Austin Countryman, Wesley Davis, Corbie Doggett, Obed Gaspar, Christina Hale, Jaimie Hickman, Bryce Lovett, Alex Paredes, Steven Robison, Kirsteena Truett
GREENVILLE: Shaquentha Griggs
HALLSVILLE: Brittni Gallant
HAWKINS: Jess Atteberry, Travis Atteberry, Brandon Belcher, Elizabeth Bradley, Sydney Chandler, Lance Cook, Chase Cutler, Amber Haws, Randy Jones, Scott Lacy, Stephanie Lawrence, Sarah Long, Carol Pinckard, Amanda Stokes, Amy Swihart
HENDERSON: Melissa Belcher, Windy Bridges, Bradley Hammett, Carolyn Neill, Joshua Noble, Franklin Parker, Hannah Rivers, Kassi Smith, Lauren Taylor, Joshua Voss
HIDEAWAY: Haley Beck, Todd Bockowski, Robert Pagano, Suli Phang
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Angie Belcher
HOUSTON: Jaycee Alvarez, Garry Matthews
HURST: Tyler Atwell
HUTTO: Eythan Lenz
IRVING: Benjamin Benardino
JACKSONVILLE: Michelle Brown, Samone Drath, Ben Ellis, Daniel Garner, Abbigail Herrington, Catherine Low, Tomi Lowrance, Amy Murphy, Daniel Posada, Elizabeth Posada, Hunter Priest, Steven Salazar, Lance Taylor, Shayla Taylor, Neal Ziedan
JASPER: Colton Burleson, Natalie Dufner, Tyler Ernest
JEFFERSON: Cora Capps, Spencer Morris, Perangela Petty
JEWETT: Charles Wilson
JOHNNSBERG, South Africa: Vasilios Caripi
KA’A’AWA, Hawaii: Hillary Holt
KARNACK: Ravin Hoskins
KERRVILLE: Matthew McGinnis
KIHEI, Hawaii: Jesse Knight
KILGORE: Mason Camp, Kathy Lewis, Derek Powers
KINGWOOD: Brittnee Hayes
LAFAYETTE, La.: Brian David
LAKE CREEK: Kristina Kennemer
LAKE DALLAS: Amber Chambers
LANEVILLE: Hannah Holmes
LINDALE: Emily Allen, Tommy Baker, Tommy Bennett, Julia Bodiford, Leslie Davenport, Zachary Fansler, Benjamin Fenton, Amberly Hadnot, Thomas Hill, Jaewoong Jang, Gun Kang, Hayley McClenny, Bryan McClure, Spencer McGregor, Amber McKinney, Amber McMillan, Susan Moore, Kathleen O'Connor, Jennifer Parker, Todd Poole, Tara Retz, Melissa Rosario, Skyler Shively, Forrest Simon, Elizabeth Sloan, Dallas Smith, Mariya Spencer, Nicola Street, Emily Tunnell, Charles Van Cleve, James Voyles, Shannon Wilson
LIVINGSTON: Samantha Horn
LONGVIEW: Ramatoulie Jabbie, Danny McQuaid, Olivia Parsons, Lakisha Richardson, Joseph Ross, Hope Smith, Jordann Smith, Rachel Stavinoha, Amanda Waits, Zach Zeilinger
LUBBOCK: Mary Blacketer
LUFKIN: Tevin Barlow, Christa Robinson
MABANK: Fred Bailey, Cortni Smith
MALAKOFF: Taylor Talbert
MARSHALL: Irving Parra, Jesus Pineda, Shelbey Read
MAYBOLE, Scotland: Danielle Connolly
MCGREGOR: Ronnie Lee
MCKINNEY: Justine Bain
MIDLAND: Zachary Sivalls
MINEOLA: Katie Cargill, Mike Carr, Keisha Cook, David Couch, Deborah Craver, Dana Dabbs, Maxwell Dannenberg, Brandi Davlin, Amy Hagan, Nicole Hallman, Amanda Hatfield, Ladonna Kelley, Jose Martinez, Liliana Mata, Jennifer Mitchell, Edgar Morales, Marcos Ortega, Leia Quinlivan, Daniela Radney, Jorge Sanchez, Cassandra Thomas, Kyle Watts
MISSISSAUGA, Ont.: April Syme
MURCHISON: Cynthia Carrillo, Quinton Head, Krystopher Mclean, Erynn Noecker
NACOGDOCHES: Bethany Davis, Lauren Walker
NASSAU: Chelsea Powell
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Cade Wilkerson
NEWTON, Ill: Chayla Goss
NORFOLK, Va.: Kim Risvold
NORMAN, Okla.: Haydn Beatty
NORTH LITTLE ROCK, Ark: Luna Subedi, Saugat Subedi
OAKWOOD: Pecola Guster
OVERTON: Johnathan Osburn
PALESTINE: Brianne Blackwood, Katie Horrell, Eric Martinez, Jeremy Norman
PEARLAND: Tiffany Natale
PLAINS: Jose Gallegos
PLANO: Daniel Kaufman
PORT ARTHUR: Andrew Jenkins
PORT COQUITLAM, B.C.: Alejandra Enderica
POWDERLY: Sarah Jones
POYNOR: Mallory Motal
QUITMAN: Danelle Blanton, Markus Castillo, Mariana Delgadillo, Christopher Devine
RAMSBOTTOM BURY, England: Ashley Reece
RICHARDSON: Phillip Roth
RICHMOND: Jordan Muegge
ROUND ROCK: Carl Peterson
ROWLETT: Cameron Hallmark
RUSK: Audra Bachus, Brett Jacobs, Charly Payne, Angela Rawlinson, Melondy Shuptrine, Brandy Wilson
SAGINAW: Tshurielle Honang
SAO PAULO, Brazil: Matheus Enzenmuller
SEVEN POINTS: Adriana Guzman
SHREVEPORT, La.: Kimberly Derion
SPRING BRANCH: Jacob Rother
STOUFFVILLE, Ont.: Kameron Latouche
TATUM: Nicole Peavy
TEAGUE: Macy Brown
TERRELL: Adrian Monjaras
TROUP: Rebecca Ashcraft, Jessica Fite, Brandee Nichols, Steven Pluth, Andrew Warren
TYLER: Grace Abbey, Eric Adcox, Denise Aguilar, Blanca Albarran, Jaime Albavera, Jeremy Alden, Veronica Alfaro, Maria Alzate, Whitney Anders, Eddie Ards, Mario Arroyo, Oscar Arroyo, Emily Ashton, Gilberto Avila, Johana Barahona, Michael Bass, Samantha Bass, Bridget Beard, Kayla Belk, Antoya Bircher, Leatha Bishop, Baboucarr Bojang, Mariama Bojang, Amanda Boney, Marqeeta Bowens, Hunter Boyd, Chelsea Bretherick, Mason Buchanan, Stephen Bucher, Rebekah Bush, Jordan Butler, Shaniqua Butler, Joseph Byrum, Kyle Byrum, Michael Cain, Donald Caldwell, Cheikh Camara, Colby Cameron, Alex Carr, Stephan Carrato, Kimberly Carrico, Maria Cazarez, Mary Ann Chamberlain, James Cherry, Darlene Cid, Amie Coates, Stephanie Conner, Carlos Cordero, Brandi Cornelio, Shelby Covington, Rachel Creason, Cari Crooks, Casey Culpepper, Colten Curry, Lacy Daniel, Aneisia Daniels, Chaney Daniels, Tracey Daniels, Mariama Darboe, Justin Davenport, Lily Davidson, Berta Davis, Sandra Davis, Stephanie Davis, Jennifer Dawson, Christopher De La Sancha, Christine De Villa, Megan Delaney, Dru Devinney, Anthony Dews, Salomon Diaz, Javaris Dimare, Aubree Dorsey, Brooke Dotson, Chelsea Dowdle, Evelyn Ejike, Samantha Elkins, Devonte Ellis, Brittany Elston, Jesus Espinoza, Benjamin Estrelles, Savannah Farris, Brittany Ferguson, Barbara Ferralez Gagliano, Maria Figueroa, Mary Fisher, Jordan Flanagan, Joyce Foster, Tina Fountain, Jose France, Danielle Francis, Stephanie Free, Jacqueline Fuller, Jeremy Fuller, Joy Gajjar, Jessica Galdamez, Kathryn Garcia, Forrest Garner, Meleah Garrett, Joyce Garrison, Johan Gonzalez, Paula Gossett, Evan Grady, Kelcie Granberry, Amanda Green, Shane Green, Christopher Greywoode, Fallon Grice, Taylor Griffin, Caitlyn Grimes, Sariah Grimmett, Loretta Guzman, Daniel Haddad, Joanna Haddad, April Hall, Eva Hamilton, Joseph Hammer, James Harper Jr., Maria Hartnauer, Josiah Harvey, Latonya Hawley, John Hedrich, Samuel Hedrick, James Helmuth, Mistie Henry, Ma Hernandez, Marisela Hernandez, Zacarias Hernandez, Michael Hett, Elliott Hicks, Heather Hill, Patrick Hogan, Krysten Holder, Mark Hood, Ashley Horne-Johnson, Abigail Hunt, Lisa Inthavilay, Keri Ishmael, Lakeisha Jackson, Erica Jaramillo, Ousman Jobe, Emma Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Jaron Johnson, Laketress Jones, David Juarez, Nicole Kagoyire, Perry Kawata-Muncie, Corwin Kennedy, Joshua Kilsby, Alexander Kimbrough, Mansata Kora, Ranieka Lee, Charles Lennon, Brooke Lewis, Ezequiel Lopez, Felipe Lopez, Oswaldo Lopez, Kathryn Luman, James Machiavello, Dildora Madaminova, Ann Maina, Novita Malawati, Maigan Mauldin, Erika Mc Williams, Chance McAdams, Ashlee McClure, Karen McCormick, Tonya McCorvey, Kaylan McGaughey, Tiara McGowen, Angel McKenzie, Natasha Mcmillan, Michael Medina, Clarissa Mejia, Michael Melancon, Ashley Mendoza, Lauren Menegay, Ashley Miles, Linda Miller, Temple Mims, Cadesha Mitchell, Dalton Montee, William Montgomery, Eric Moore, Jeremy Moore, Robert Moore, Maugno Mora, Sergio Mora, Conner Morgan, Anissa Morris, Whitney Morrow, Adrian Mosley, Madiha Mubarak, Thomas Mullen, Mashala Mumphrey, Shurika Mumphrey, Sara Munoz, Hung Nguyen, Caroline O'Bryant, Joshua Olivares, Elizabeth Ortiz, Brittany Oskouie, Cody Osterberg, Ngozika Ozonnaike, Ashley Parish, Jessica Parker, Ammye Parks, Philip Parsons, Miguel Paulin, April Peddy, Stephanie Pellegalle, Rigoberto Pereyda, Josephine Perez, Joy Perry, Jonathan Phillips, Daniel Portillo, Gildardo Prado, Gustavo Prado, Tracy Pryor, Jaylan Pullins, Jesse Purslow, Jahn Quattlebaum, Marina Randall, Keiston Reece, Max Reed, Ana Reyes Sanchez, Caleigh Richardson, Ashley Rider, Velma Rios, Stephanie Ritter, Haleigh Roach, Markie Roberson, Phyllis Roberts, Matthew Robin, Augusta Robinson, Caitlin Robinson, Lenzie Rodgers, Kimberly Rodriguez, Rebekah Rooker, Rayford Rowland, Analaura Ruiz, Larisa Saenz, David Samet, Maribel Sanchez, Amanda Sanford, Ajie Sarr, Sharde' Seaton, Dexter Seider, Mary Grace Seidl, Kandace Shackelford, Tonya Shanholtz, Hideka Shikata, Jessica Sickman, Anthony Simpson, Rae Simpson, Michael Sims, Vickie Skinner, Bryant Smith, Edith Smith, Rachel Smith, Imelda Sosa-Estrada, Maria Soto, Andrew Stephens, Kandice Sutsch, Casey Tabb, Cristal Tarango, Gloria Tarango, Olivia Tave, Jacqueline Taylor, Bruce Tehas, Audree Tennyson, Nykesha Terrell, Terry Thompson, Dana Thornton, Antonin Karlo Tilaon, Brittany Tolbert, Michael Tolbert, Lisset Torrescano, Jamel Toth, Colton Townley, William Tracy, Jessica Trammell, Michael Tran, Kyle Trombley, Shelley Tucker, Joseph Turner, Gemayal Turnquest, Joyce Tyler, Elizabeth Tyra, Tiffany Upton, Gabriel Urbina, Victor Valle, Amy Van Liere, Kyleigh Vega, Jessica Velasquez, Larry Walker, Morgan Walker, Richard Watts, Corrina Weatherly, Kathrena Weatherly, David Wharton, Justin Wheeler, Hailey Whitehead, Grace Wilkinson, Floretta Williams, Kristina Williams, Marcale Williams, Mariyam Williams, Brandon Withers, Charles Woodard, Calicia Wright, Sawyer Wylie, Abigail Yoerger, Candace Youngblood, Nora Zavala
VALPARAISO, Ind.: Lindsay Dreyer
VAN: Thomas Boroughs, Dawn Combs, Kristen Huddle, Benjamin Hudgens, Tamera Jones, Judy Karm, Laura Latham, Tracy Signalness, Nathan Smith, Patricia Stancill, Edgar Vazquez
WEATHERFORD: Delaney Bentley
WHITE OAK: Tony Harris, Shannon Stillwell, Trent Terry, Laura Williams
WHITEHOUSE: Rachel Baber, Kaleb Bass, Peyton Beasley, Ashley Bernholtz, Jeremy Black, Rebecca Brown, Taylor Burleson, Casey Cain, Gina Case, Amy Chambless, Lydia Clater, Christopher Clift, Carolyn Colston, Emily Decur, Garrett Ehrmann, Jacob Gardner, Zachary Harris, Lindsay Hill, Sara Kennedy, James Landry, Lauren Ledford, Jonathan Lundmark, Amber Mangum, Ryan Matthews, Shonna Mattiza, Bethany Peek, Dianna Peek, Samantha Peterson, Christine Phillips, Jennifer Phillips, Thomas Rankin, Christopher Reigstad, Rachael Rischard, Taylor Samford, Bethany Schmidt, Hunter Sharp, Audrey Simpson Day, Luke Smith, Mallory Smith, Payton Smith, Ty Sorrell, Taylor Stallings, Shonna Stracener, Kristin Sullivan, Reid Tomlin, Skylar Voegele, Rayanne Williams
WILLS POINT: Claire Watson
WINNSBORO: Brad Greinert, Alex Kerby
WINONA: Krystal Espinoza, Alyssa Hight, Kenneth Kaufhold, Kayla Minchew, Tammy Mullins, Bianca Petty, Kedra Phillips, Maria Saenz, Carson Stanley
WYLIE: Kelsey Rose
YONKERS, N.Y.: Nelo Phiri

Author
Elise Mullinix

Date
6/22/2012

More articles in the news archive.

Get this feed Tyler Junior College news feed | About RSS.